|
Back to Index
Entries by Event |
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors. |
Holly Addy - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:24.57 |
  |
|
104 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
38.79 |
  |
|
106 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:12.27 |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
36.44 |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:19.03 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:28.16 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
35.01 |
  |
|
207 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:26.39 |
  |
Rachel Addy - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
58.28 |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
53.69 |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:52.42 |
  |
James Barker - 16yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:03.07 |
  |
|
103 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
33.96 |
  |
|
105 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2:33.05 |
  |
|
109 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
33.87 |
  |
|
202 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:17.23 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
28.40 |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:12.61 |
  |
Ethan Blackburn - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
204 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
Erin Bottomley - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
56.37 |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:40.43 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
49.16 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
39.80 |
  |
Oliver Carr - 15yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
35.43 |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:28.07 |
  |
Freya Clark - 9yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
106 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
45.37 |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:41.82 |
  |
Alisha Day - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
106 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:15.88 |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
37.52 |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:27.95 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:24.27 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
33.87 |
  |
Holly Dukes - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
43.13 |
  |
|
106 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:09.65 |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:21.20 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2:59.04 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
32.15 |
  |
Jenson Edgar - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:10.87 |
  |
|
103 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
36.93 |
  |
|
105 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2:57.41 |
  |
|
202 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:31.10 |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:20.35 |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
35.83 |
  |
Todd Edgar - 15yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:10.02 |
  |
|
109 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
38.26 |
  |
|
202 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:24.60 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
29.92 |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
35.56 |
  |
Jamie Ellis - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
109 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
Chloe Farrar - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
  |
|
207 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
Rosie Farrar - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
106 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:12.03 |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
38.15 |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:34.79 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
32.84 |
  |
Amelia Foreman - 16yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
203 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
38.16 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
36.03 |
  |
Oscar Jackson - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
204 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
43.63 |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:44.89 |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
54.01 |
  |
Abigail James - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
45.85 |
  |
|
106 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:26.35 |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
44.54 |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:31.65 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
42.73 |
  |
|
207 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:44.21 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
36.97 |
  |
Oliver Lashkar - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
Ellie Lewis - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
203 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
52.05 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
39.95 |
  |
Kiera Lewis - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
203 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
36.80 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
32.07 |
  |
Tinaye Makahamadze - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
38.88 |
  |
|
107 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:23.80 |
  |
|
202 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:34.83 |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
35.12 |
  |
Rosie Morris - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
106 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
Thomas Moss - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
204 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
32.20 |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
36.41 |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:29.15 |
  |
Callum Ogden - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:39.35 |
  |
Lizzy Palin - 16yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
41.07 |
  |
|
106 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:11.79 |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
39.05 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:21.69 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
34.84 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2:54.17 |
  |
Amelia Peters - 15yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
106 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:04.76 |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:12.83 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:14.00 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
31.56 |
  |
|
207 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:25.00 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
28.01 |
  |
Mitchell Pilley - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
103 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
46.16 |
  |
Heather Ridsdale - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
51.78 |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
42.62 |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:33.71 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:31.09 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
44.62 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
36.54 |
  |
Maisie Rintoul-Kidman - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
106 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:45.28 |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
207 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:55.67 |
  |
Joshua Routledge - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:09.27 |
  |
|
103 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
35.83 |
  |
|
107 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:19.42 |
  |
|
109 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
40.32 |
  |
|
202 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:31.86 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
31.38 |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:18.86 |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
34.33 |
  |
Olivia Routledge - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
47.82 |
  |
|
106 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
45.68 |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:33.87 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
48.24 |
  |
|
207 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:47.74 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
38.88 |
  |
Oliver Sharp - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
52.41 |
  |
|
109 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1:02.10 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
44.61 |
  |
Poppy Sharp - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
106 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:24.58 |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
42.25 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:30.57 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
36.33 |
  |
Molly Simpson - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
51.00 |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
41.85 |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:42.00 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
50.00 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
36.00 |
  |
Rubie Smith - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
55.96 |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
53.41 |
  |
Tom Speich - 17yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:00.00 |
  |
|
103 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
32.20 |
  |
|
105 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2:30.00 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
26.50 |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:12.00 |
  |
Neve Thompson - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
57.96 |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
55.19 |
  |
Katie Varley - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
108 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
38.49 |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:25.00 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:28.74 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
42.01 |
  |
Esmay Ward - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:47.49 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
56.21 |
  |
|
207 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:55.07 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
41.80 |
  |
Kiarna Woodhead - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
39.84 |
  |
|
106 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:13.25 |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
40.57 |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:26.27 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:32.15 |
  |
|
207 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:29.83 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
33.19 |
  |
Ruby Young - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
106 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:40.16 |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
48.99 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:49.10 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
52.45 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
42.74 |
  |