|
Back to Index
Entries by Event |
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors. |
Ella Adrian - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
46.10 |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
39.87 |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:30.20 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
38.75 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
33.87 |
  |
Tess Atkinson - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
40.51 |
  |
|
207 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
33.18 |
  |
Poppy Berriman - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
|
106 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
Toby Berriman - 9yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
109 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
55.00 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
45.00 |
  |
Lewis Blythe - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:14.71 |
  |
|
103 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
37.78 |
  |
|
109 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
44.96 |
  |
|
202 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:40.81 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
33.43 |
  |
Megan Chu - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:19.82 |
  |
|
106 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:09.61 |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
35.12 |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:18.89 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:13.36 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2:47.70 |
  |
Ryan Clarkson - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:31.63 |
  |
|
109 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
54.38 |
  |
|
202 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:56.94 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
40.62 |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:42.15 |
  |
Susan Clarkson - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1:04.80 |
  |
|
106 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:45.00 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
47.69 |
  |
Amy Colmer - 16yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
203 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
34.00 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
31.92 |
  |
Millie Darrand - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
106 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:25.77 |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:37.18 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:30.00 |
  |
|
207 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:47.20 |
  |
Lara Dettmar - 9yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
2:00.00 |
  |
|
106 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:43.09 |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
50.00 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |
Eve Donarski - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:50.00 |
  |
|
106 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:30.00 |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:40.37 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
47.00 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:35.00 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
41.68 |
  |
Rose Donarski - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1:02.84 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
1:15.00 |
  |
Archie Eate - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
105 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3:56.47 |
  |
|
109 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
54.69 |
  |
|
202 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:58.74 |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:41.33 |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:46.18 |
  |
Jacob Eate - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
109 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
44.98 |
  |
|
202 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:39.97 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
40.71 |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:31.76 |
  |
Darci Emmerson - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:30.89 |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
39.08 |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:24.99 |
  |
Beatrice Evans - 9yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:50.00 |
  |
|
104 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1:06.44 |
  |
|
106 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:56.36 |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
51.64 |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:57.41 |
  |
Harry Gibbins - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
109 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
45.86 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
29.88 |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:11.87 |
  |
Thomas Gibbins - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
202 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:53.43 |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
Jasper Gibson-Cass - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
37.59 |
  |
|
109 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
47.15 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
33.67 |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:21.15 |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:25.73 |
  |
George Gledall - 9yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
52.75 |
  |
|
109 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1:00.00 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
46.68 |
  |
Thomas Gledall - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:35.39 |
  |
|
103 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
47.72 |
  |
|
109 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
59.63 |
  |
|
202 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2:01.14 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
37.49 |
  |
Sam Halligan - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:40.81 |
  |
|
103 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
53.41 |
  |
|
109 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1:01.02 |
  |
|
202 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2:00.00 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
46.32 |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:55.00 |
  |
Jessica Harrison - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
46.68 |
  |
|
106 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:29.05 |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
46.19 |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:30.60 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
47.46 |
  |
|
207 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:47.65 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
37.74 |
  |
Isaac Heavisides - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:13.87 |
  |
|
109 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
47.04 |
  |
|
202 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:42.90 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
33.33 |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:23.44 |
  |
Oscar Heavisides - 9yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
109 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
202 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
Ellie Holliday - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
51.55 |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
42.82 |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:39.32 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
48.12 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
35.92 |
  |
Toby Holliday - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
47.55 |
  |
|
109 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
56.04 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
39.83 |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
46.85 |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:39.99 |
  |
Chloe Hopwood - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
46.14 |
  |
|
106 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:15.84 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
42.62 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:18.51 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
35.14 |
  |
Will Horsley - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:18.67 |
  |
|
103 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
42.44 |
  |
|
109 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
50.40 |
  |
|
202 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:45.38 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
35.89 |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
48.24 |
  |
Alistair Jones - 16yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:00.25 |
  |
|
103 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
34.50 |
  |
|
109 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
34.36 |
  |
|
202 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:16.49 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
27.03 |
  |
Elizabeth Lane - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
203 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
40.07 |
  |
|
207 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:33.34 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
33.05 |
  |
Tegan Liddle - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
52.92 |
  |
|
106 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:30.00 |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
41.52 |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:34.56 |
  |
Oliver Martin - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:37.80 |
  |
|
103 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
43.83 |
  |
|
109 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
55.65 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
38.36 |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:30.00 |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
47.00 |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:39.09 |
  |
Jasmine Mayman - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
55.31 |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:43.99 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:54.98 |
  |
|
207 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:58.03 |
  |
Sol Maynard - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
204 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
30.88 |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:16.52 |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
33.18 |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:17.68 |
  |
Jessica Mellows - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
43.37 |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
39.30 |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:24.22 |
  |
Joseph Pickering - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:11.37 |
  |
|
105 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2:57.74 |
  |
|
107 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:15.55 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
33.94 |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
35.33 |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:22.19 |
  |
Kevin Pickering - 44yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
109 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
36.84 |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
33.59 |
  |
Ben Towse - 16yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
57.22 |
  |
|
103 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
29.54 |
  |
|
105 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2:25.88 |
  |
|
107 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:10.11 |
  |
|
109 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
35.25 |
  |
|
202 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:15.34 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
25.86 |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:04.68 |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
30.18 |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:06.30 |
  |
Lucy Towse - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:35.46 |
  |
|
104 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
47.61 |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:30.19 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
40.18 |
  |
|
207 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:44.23 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
35.97 |
  |
Sophie Warburton - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
38.24 |
  |
|
207 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:25.56 |
  |
Katy Weld - 16yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
203 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
34.18 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
29.24 |
  |
Lucy Weld - 15yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
39.38 |
  |
|
106 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:04.47 |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:14.62 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:14.99 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
34.33 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2:35.00 |
  |
|
207 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:26.04 |
  |
Ben Williams - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:13.22 |
  |
|
105 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3:09.05 |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:25.39 |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:22.02 |
  |
Georgina Williams - 9yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:42.14 |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:37.76 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:40.31 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:35.00 |
  |
|
207 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:50.18 |
  |
Jonny Wise - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:18.67 |
  |
|
103 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
45.97 |
  |
|
109 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
43.03 |
  |
|
202 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:37.73 |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
38.91 |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:29.29 |
  |
Luke Wise - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:22.48 |
  |
|
105 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3:32.61 |
  |
|
107 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:35.84 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
36.88 |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:33.84 |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
38.24 |
  |
Thomas Wragg - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
204 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
29.07 |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
32.16 |
  |