Splits
|
||||||||
James Baldwin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 37.96 |
|
-0.81 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1st | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Regan Baldwin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th | 36.00 |
|
-0.32 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:28.89 |
|
-1.18 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 31.65 |
|
-0.17 | ||||
Sophie Beecroft |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 42.47 |
|
-0.93 | ||||
Event 106: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:16.41 |
|
-2.78 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th | 40.65 |
|
+1.19 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:28.25 |
|
-0.16 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:34.80 |
|
-0.64 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 34.40 |
|
+0.32 | ||||
Megan Berry |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 39.47 |
|
+0.02 | ||||
Event 106: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:04.17 |
|
+1.72 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Butterfly |
5th | 34.84 |
|
+1.31 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:26.31 |
|
+1.15 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 29.94 |
|
+0.68 | ||||
Holly Billam |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 47.65 |
|
-0.56 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th | 38.80 |
|
+1.32 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 38.77 |
|
+0.99 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 3:11.73 |
|
-2.60 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Maisie Clark |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 45.85 |
|
+1.13 | ||||
Event 106: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:15.56 |
|
+0.74 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:27.69 |
|
+1.79 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:31.49 |
|
+2.34 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 39.68 |
|
+0.21 | ||||
Ronnie Clark |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 51.21 |
|
+0.45 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.1 After Start or Turn multiple butterfly kicks performed |
||||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 46.18 |
|
-1.11 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 1:02.54 |
|
+2.16 | ||||
Thea Clark |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 106: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:12.43 |
|
-2.55 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:24.97 |
|
-1.51 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:26.52 |
|
-2.18 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 36.33 |
|
+1.56 | ||||
Daniel Curran |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Boys 100m Freestyle |
th | 1:06.72 |
|
-1:06.72 | ||||
Event 101: Boys 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:06.72 |
|
-0.50 | ||||
Event 105: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3rd | 2:58.89 |
|
-9.06 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Backstroke |
6th | 1:17.55 |
|
-0.44 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:24.38 |
|
-5.98 | ||||
Lucy Curran |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Girls 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 46.39 |
|
-1.37 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:30.77 |
|
+0.32 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Rhys Dodds |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 57.64 |
|
+0.11 | ||||
Event 107: Boys 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:01.62 |
|
+0.81 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 34.47 |
|
+0.27 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th | 26.35 |
|
+0.52 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 27.59 |
|
+0.46 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:05.00 |
|
+1.74 | ||||
Fleur Dudicourt Smith |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Girls 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:31.81 |
|
+2.08 | ||||
Event 106: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:14.01 |
|
+2.28 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 38.33 |
|
+0.66 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:24.40 |
|
+1.16 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 38.87 |
|
+0.86 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 33.36 |
|
+0.74 | ||||
Chloe East |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 56.75 |
|
-3.12 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Backstroke |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
||||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th | 43.69 |
|
-0.25 | ||||
Joseph Gay |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:12.91 |
|
-1.77 | ||||
Event 107: Boys 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:33.12 |
|
-3.25 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 210: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Alex Goldberg |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 202: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:27.79 |
|
+0.94 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 34.27 |
|
+1.21 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:16.18 |
|
+1.73 | ||||
Oliver Hannon |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Boys 100m Freestyle |
2nd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 109: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Timothy Heng |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 35.05 |
|
-0.13 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 34.62 |
|
+1.83 | ||||
Ellie Hopper |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 106: Girls 100m Freestyle |
5th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 201: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Nathaniel Horner |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Boys 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 58.84 |
|
+1.33 | ||||
Event 103: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 31.89 |
|
-0.39 | ||||
Event 107: Boys 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:06.17 |
|
+3.06 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 27.22 |
|
+0.78 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:06.96 |
|
+2.91 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 28.38 |
|
+1.44 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Olivia Large |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 50.64 |
|
-2.41 | ||||
Event 106: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:21.00 |
|
+5.25 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th | 42.19 |
|
+2.34 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 42.77 |
|
-0.24 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Jessica Morris |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Girls 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 205: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 207: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Agnes Osborne |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 201: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Redford Osborne |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 33.40 |
|
+0.82 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Backstroke |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
||||||
Harley Payton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 35.79 |
|
-0.44 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 38.20 |
|
+0.58 | ||||
Anna Powers |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 39.75 |
|
-1.62 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 37.17 |
|
-2.91 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
7th | 31.68 |
|
+0.18 | ||||
Ryan Powers |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 41.63 |
|
-2.19 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 34.49 |
|
-0.62 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 44.15 |
|
-0.53 | ||||
Aida Rahmany |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 106: Girls 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:09.43 |
|
-0.53 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th | 37.92 |
|
-0.47 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:25.43 |
|
-1.92 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 37.31 |
|
+0.16 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 30.12 |
|
+0.76 | ||||
Harry Rook |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Boys 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:11.25 |
|
-1.96 | ||||
Event 103: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 35.22 |
|
+0.35 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th | 31.54 |
|
+0.29 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:17.64 |
|
+2.84 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 36.55 |
|
-0.17 | ||||
Eva Scaife |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Girls 100m Butterfly |
DQ | 10.4 Took stride or step from bottom of the pool |
||||||
Event 106: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:16.59 |
|
+2.19 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 205: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Oliver Smith |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 105: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 107: Boys 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 202: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
George Speight |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:21.11 |
|
-3.40 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:48.33 |
|
-1.28 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:43.05 |
|
-11.95 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 43.28 |
|
-0.34 | ||||
Laura Speight |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 106: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 110: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 6.6 Not on the back at finish |
||||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 43.12 |
|
+0.48 | ||||
Daniel Stevens |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 58.04 |
|
+0.42 | ||||
Event 103: Boys 50m Backstroke |
4th | 33.18 |
|
+0.78 | ||||
Event 107: Boys 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:09.02 |
|
+0.31 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 35.09 |
|
+0.52 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 26.31 |
|
+0.79 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 30.08 |
|
+0.74 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:11.35 |
|
-0.40 | ||||
Georgia Sutcliffe |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Girls 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:23.55 |
|
-0.43 | ||||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 43.45 |
|
+3.01 | ||||
Event 106: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:14.27 |
|
+3.43 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th | 39.38 |
|
+1.97 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 35.40 |
|
+0.76 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 3:06.48 |
|
+3.77 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
9th | 33.09 |
|
+1.87 | ||||
William Sutcliffe |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Boys 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:00.86 |
|
+1.92 | ||||
Event 105: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 2:29.92 |
|
+3.81 | ||||
Event 107: Boys 100m Butterfly |
DQ | Did Not Compete |
||||||
Event 109: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 34.85 |
|
+1.59 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:18.06 |
|
+2.43 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Freestyle |
6th | 27.68 |
|
+0.91 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Butterfly |
5th | 31.08 |
|
+1.52 | ||||
Imogen Swales |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Girls 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:34.81 |
|
-3.44 | ||||
Event 106: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:18.63 |
|
+3.48 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 41.20 |
|
+1.13 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Hallie Twidale |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 47.95 |
|
-5.38 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:46.65 |
|
-2.82 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 36.22 |
|
+0.36 | ||||
Roxie Twidale |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 201: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 207: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Isabelle Walby |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Girls 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 106: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Lucy Weldon |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Girls 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:12.88 |
|
+3.17 | ||||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 37.10 |
|
+0.67 | ||||
Event 106: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 110: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:16.07 |
|
+1.90 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 32.78 |
|
+0.89 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:22.87 |
|
+0.99 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th | 31.09 |
|
+0.73 |