Splits
|
||||||||
Ella Adrian |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 46.10 |
|
+0.65 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 39.87 |
|
+1.12 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:30.20 |
|
+0.88 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Butterfly |
5th | 38.75 |
|
+1.03 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 33.87 |
|
+1.23 | ||||
Tess Atkinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 201: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 40.51 |
|
-1.79 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th | 33.18 |
|
-1.95 | ||||
Poppy Berriman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Girls 100m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.3 Alternating movement of legs |
||||||
Event 106: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 110: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
4th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Toby Berriman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 109: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 55.00 |
|
+3.66 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 45.00 |
|
+0.52 | ||||
Lewis Blythe |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:14.71 |
|
-2.02 | ||||
Event 103: Boys 50m Backstroke |
6th | 37.78 |
|
-1.01 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 44.96 |
|
-0.13 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:40.81 |
|
-1.60 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 33.43 |
|
-0.09 | ||||
Megan Chu |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Girls 100m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 106: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 110: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 201: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 205: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Ryan Clarkson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Boys 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:31.63 |
|
-0.47 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 54.38 |
|
-2.16 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:56.94 |
|
+1.09 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 40.62 |
|
+2.70 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:42.15 |
|
+2.55 | ||||
Susan Clarkson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 1:04.80 |
|
+0.45 | ||||
Event 106: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:45.00 |
|
+6.87 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 47.69 |
|
+3.06 | ||||
Amy Colmer |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 34.00 |
|
+2.00 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 31.92 |
|
+2.15 | ||||
Millie Darrand |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 106: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:25.77 |
|
-2.81 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:37.18 |
|
-0.38 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 3:30.00 |
|
-8.39 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:47.20 |
|
+3.24 | ||||
Lara Dettmar |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Girls 100m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously |
||||||
Event 106: Girls 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:43.09 |
|
-1.11 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 50.00 |
|
+4.70 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Eve Donarski |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Girls 100m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.3 Alternating movement of legs |
||||||
Event 106: Girls 100m Freestyle |
6th | 1:30.00 |
|
-1.40 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:40.37 |
|
+4.86 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Butterfly |
9th | 47.00 |
|
+6.01 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 3:35.00 |
|
+5.87 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th | 41.68 |
|
-2.23 | ||||
Rose Donarski |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:02.84 |
|
-2.75 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th | 1:15.00 |
|
-18.25 | ||||
Archie Eate |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 105: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
||||||
Event 109: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
9th | 54.69 |
|
+1.40 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:58.74 |
|
-0.51 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:41.33 |
|
+2.27 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:46.18 |
|
+4.11 | ||||
Jacob Eate |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 109: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 44.98 |
|
-0.43 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
||||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 40.71 |
|
-0.47 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously |
||||||
Darci Emmerson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Girls 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:30.89 |
|
-2.22 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 39.08 |
|
-0.45 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:24.99 |
|
+1.74 | ||||
Beatrice Evans |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Girls 100m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.3 Alternating movement of legs |
||||||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 10.4 Took stride or step from bottom of the pool |
||||||
Event 106: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:56.36 |
|
-11.74 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th | 51.64 |
|
-3.21 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:57.41 |
|
+1.78 | ||||
Harry Gibbins |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 109: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 45.86 |
|
-5.17 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 29.88 |
|
-0.61 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Backstroke |
5th | 1:11.87 |
|
+2.46 | ||||
Thomas Gibbins |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Boys 100m Freestyle |
2nd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 202: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:53.43 |
|
-3.69 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Jasper Gibson-Cass |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 37.59 |
|
-0.51 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 47.15 |
|
+2.65 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Freestyle |
6th | 33.67 |
|
+0.02 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:21.15 |
|
+2.34 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:25.73 |
|
+3.14 | ||||
George Gledall |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 52.75 |
|
+2.74 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:00.00 |
|
+5.60 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 46.68 |
|
+3.88 | ||||
Thomas Gledall |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:35.39 |
|
-10.94 | ||||
Event 103: Boys 50m Backstroke |
6th | 47.72 |
|
-1.54 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 59.63 |
|
-0.73 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 2:01.14 |
|
+6.55 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th | 37.49 |
|
+0.84 | ||||
Sam Halligan |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Boys 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:40.81 |
|
-0.25 | ||||
Event 103: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 53.41 |
|
-4.00 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 1:01.02 |
|
-5.67 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 2:00.00 |
|
+6.32 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th | 46.32 |
|
-1.29 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Backstroke |
4th | 1:55.00 |
|
-3.33 | ||||
Jessica Harrison |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 46.68 |
|
+0.64 | ||||
Event 106: Girls 100m Freestyle |
6th | 1:29.05 |
|
-6.39 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 46.19 |
|
+0.04 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:30.60 |
|
+5.41 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 47.46 |
|
-0.36 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:47.65 |
|
-3.68 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th | 37.74 |
|
+1.67 | ||||
Isaac Heavisides |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Boys 100m Freestyle |
9th | 1:13.87 |
|
+1.01 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 47.04 |
|
+0.94 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:42.90 |
|
+1.80 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 33.33 |
|
+1.82 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:23.44 |
|
+4.75 | ||||
Oscar Heavisides |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 109: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 202: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Ellie Holliday |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 51.55 |
|
+1.61 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 42.82 |
|
+1.65 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:39.32 |
|
+2.66 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 48.12 |
|
-1.21 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th | 35.92 |
|
+1.62 | ||||
Toby Holliday |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Boys 50m Backstroke |
5th | 47.55 |
|
-3.68 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 56.04 |
|
-3.64 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 39.83 |
|
-1.40 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Butterfly |
4th | 46.85 |
|
-1.65 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:39.99 |
|
+3.04 | ||||
Chloe Hopwood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 46.14 |
|
+0.50 | ||||
Event 106: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:15.84 |
|
+3.73 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th | 42.62 |
|
+1.46 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 3:18.51 |
|
-1.16 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 35.14 |
|
+0.76 | ||||
Will Horsley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 103: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 109: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 202: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Alistair Jones |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 103: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 109: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 202: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Elizabeth Lane |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 40.07 |
|
-1.72 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous at turn |
||||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 33.05 |
|
+0.73 | ||||
Tegan Liddle |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 52.92 |
|
-2.97 | ||||
Event 106: Girls 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:30.00 |
|
-7.57 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 41.52 |
|
+1.40 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
7th | 1:34.56 |
|
+3.48 | ||||
Oliver Martin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Boys 100m Freestyle |
7th | 1:37.80 |
|
-10.26 | ||||
Event 103: Boys 50m Backstroke |
4th | 43.83 |
|
+0.63 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 55.65 |
|
-1.56 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 38.36 |
|
+1.35 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:30.00 |
|
+5.27 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
||||||
Event 210: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:39.09 |
|
+7.63 | ||||
Jasmine Mayman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 55.31 |
|
-0.61 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:43.99 |
|
+7.16 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 3:54.98 |
|
-1.33 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:58.03 |
|
+7.47 | ||||
Sol Maynard |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Freestyle |
12th | 30.88 |
|
-0.22 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:16.52 |
|
-1.27 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Butterfly |
6th | 33.18 |
|
+0.59 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:17.68 |
|
+0.02 | ||||
Jessica Mellows |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 110: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Joseph Pickering |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Boys 100m Freestyle |
7th | 1:11.37 |
|
+1.16 | ||||
Event 105: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
4th | 2:57.74 |
|
+2.42 | ||||
Event 107: Boys 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:15.55 |
|
+5.35 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Freestyle |
7th | 33.94 |
|
+0.05 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Butterfly |
6th | 35.33 |
|
+1.91 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:22.19 |
|
+3.88 | ||||
Kevin Pickering |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 109: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 36.84 |
|
+1.66 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 33.59 |
|
+1.09 | ||||
Ben Towse |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Boys 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 57.22 |
|
+1.21 | ||||
Event 103: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 29.54 |
|
+0.94 | ||||
Event 105: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 107: Boys 100m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 109: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 35.25 |
|
+0.22 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:15.34 |
|
+2.39 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 25.86 |
|
+0.55 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:04.68 |
|
+1.79 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 30.18 |
|
+0.37 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:06.30 |
|
+0.32 | ||||
Lucy Towse |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Girls 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:35.46 |
|
+0.55 | ||||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 47.61 |
|
+2.24 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:30.19 |
|
+3.13 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 40.18 |
|
+1.94 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:44.23 |
|
+3.88 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 35.97 |
|
+1.92 | ||||
Sophie Warburton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 38.24 |
|
+1.10 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:25.56 |
|
+1.36 | ||||
Katy Weld |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th | 34.18 |
|
+2.30 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 29.24 |
|
+1.91 | ||||
Lucy Weld |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 106: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:04.47 |
|
+3.03 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 201: Girls 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:14.99 |
|
+4.94 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 205: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 2:35.00 |
|
+12.83 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Ben Williams |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Boys 100m Freestyle |
8th | 1:13.22 |
|
+1.38 | ||||
Event 105: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 3:09.05 |
|
-0.14 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:25.39 |
|
+1.70 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:22.02 |
|
+0.43 | ||||
Georgina Williams |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Girls 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:42.14 |
|
+1.71 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:37.76 |
|
-1.41 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:40.31 |
|
-2.14 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 3:35.00 |
|
-8.06 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:50.18 |
|
+3.15 | ||||
Jonny Wise |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:18.67 |
|
+1.18 | ||||
Event 103: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 45.97 |
|
-0.16 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 43.03 |
|
+0.89 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:37.73 |
|
+1.84 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 38.91 |
|
+1.86 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:29.29 |
|
+4.51 | ||||
Luke Wise |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Boys 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:22.48 |
|
-2.46 | ||||
Event 105: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3rd | 3:32.61 |
|
-11.99 | ||||
Event 107: Boys 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:35.84 |
|
-4.15 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th | 36.88 |
|
+0.41 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:33.84 |
|
-2.16 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.3 Alternating movement of legs |
||||||
Thomas Wragg |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |