|
Event 101 Boys 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:45.00 | 1:30.30 | 1:23.40 | 1:16.40 | 1:10.50 | 1:07.20 | 1:03.90 | C | 1:52.00 | 1:44.00 | 1:35.00 | 1:26.00 | 1:17.50 | 1:13.00 | 1:09.00 |
|
13yrs Championship
|
Championship Record - Adam Dawson 1:03.09 (2015)
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Joshua Henderson |
South Hunsle |
1:10.33 |
1:10.06 |
|
-0.27 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Reuben Nayyar |
South Hunsle |
1:17.40 |
1:17.39 |
|
-0.01 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Matthew Henderson |
South Hunsle |
1:12.14 |
1:09.24 |
|
-2.90 |
Event 103 Boys 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 51.30 | 46.20 | 42.00 | 39.20 | 37.10 | 35.70 | 33.10 | C | 57.80 | 52.00 | 47.00 | 44.10 | 41.40 | 40.00 | 37.00 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Reuben Nayyar |
South Hunsle |
41.11 |
41.36 |
|
+0.25 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Zachary Blee |
South Hunsle |
33.76 |
33.14 |
|
-0.62 |
Event 104 Girls 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 56.60 | 51.30 | 47.00 | 44.50 | 42.90 | 41.70 | 40.80 | C | 1:02.40 | 57.70 | 52.70 | 50.00 | 48.10 | 46.80 | 45.70 |
|
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Harper Medcalf |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
|
Freya Williams |
7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
12 |
Eva Williams |
South Hunsle |
1:07.07 |
1:03.71 |
|
-3.36 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Olivia Hill |
South Hunsle |
56.10 |
52.59 |
|
-3.51 |
Event 105 Boys 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 4:12.00 | 3:55.00 | 3:22.30 | 3:06.80 | 2:53.30 | 2:43.40 | 2:35.80 | C | 4:30.00 | 4:10.00 | 3:55.00 | 3:30.80 | 3:13.10 | 2:59.00 | 2:51.20 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Reuben Nayyar |
South Hunsle |
3:29.09 |
3:13.68 |
|
-15.41 |
Event 106 Girls 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:42.00 | 1:30.50 | 1:23.10 | 1:16.90 | 1:13.80 | 1:12.00 | 1:10.80 | C | 1:54.00 | 1:41.00 | 1:31.00 | 1:26.00 | 1:21.00 | 1:18.00 | 1:14.50 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Eva Williams |
South Hunsle |
NT |
1:46.46 |
|
npt |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Lacey Salter |
South Hunsle |
1:30.36 |
1:31.41 |
|
+1.05 |
Event 107 Boys 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:58.00 | 1:43.40 | 1:33.70 | 1:26.20 | 1:19.20 | 1:14.80 | 1:11.00 | C | 2:12.00 | 2:00.00 | 1:46.50 | 1:37.50 | 1:29.10 | 1:23.50 | 1:19.00 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Joshua Henderson |
South Hunsle |
1:28.13 |
1:26.60 |
|
-1.53 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Matthew Henderson |
South Hunsle |
1:22.24 |
1:18.02 |
|
-4.22 |
Event 108 Girls 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 51.20 | 45.20 | 41.20 | 39.80 | 38.30 | 37.80 | 37.40 | C | 58.30 | 50.70 | 46.00 | 44.60 | 43.00 | 42.60 | 41.90 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Harper Medcalf |
South Hunsle |
1:10.43 |
57.41 |
|
-13.02 |
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Freya Williams |
South Hunsle |
NT |
58.71 |
|
npt |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Lacey Salter |
South Hunsle |
45.15 |
50.31 |
|
+5.16 |
Event 109 Boys 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 54.30 | 50.30 | 46.90 | 43.40 | 40.60 | 38.80 | 37.00 | C | 1:01.60 | 56.60 | 52.60 | 48.70 | 45.50 | 43.50 | 41.50 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Reuben Nayyar |
South Hunsle |
46.53 |
44.55 |
|
-1.98 |
2 |
Joshua Henderson |
South Hunsle |
43.30 |
45.12 |
|
+1.82 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Zachary Blee |
South Hunsle |
38.79 |
37.79 |
|
-1.00 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Matthew Henderson |
South Hunsle |
44.81 |
42.56 |
|
-2.25 |
Event 202 Boys 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 2:12.00 | 1:56.30 | 1:45.80 | 1:37.00 | 1:29.90 | 1:24.80 | 1:21.00 | C | 2:30.00 | 2:13.00 | 1:59.00 | 1:50.50 | 1:40.00 | 1:33.50 | 1:29.00 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Reuben Nayyar |
South Hunsle |
1:36.58 |
1:37.69 |
|
+1.11 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Zachary Blee |
South Hunsle |
1:29.52 |
1:23.93 |
|
-5.59 |
Event 203 Girls 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 49.70 | 44.00 | 40.40 | 38.70 | 37.00 | 36.20 | 35.30 | C | 55.30 | 49.50 | 45.50 | 43.50 | 41.60 | 40.70 | 39.80 |
|
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Freya Williams |
South Hunsle |
NT |
1:15.18 |
|
npt |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Eva Williams |
South Hunsle |
56.03 |
1:00.53 |
|
+4.50 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lacey Salter |
South Hunsle |
44.69 |
44.26 |
|
-0.43 |
Event 204 Boys 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 42.40 | 39.14 | 36.20 | 34.00 | 32.50 | 31.30 | 30.00 | C | 47.70 | 43.80 | 40.60 | 38.00 | 36.60 | 35.00 | 33.60 |
|
13yrs Championship
|
Championship Record - Brandon Lino 28.79 (2013)
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
Joshua Henderson |
South Hunsle |
30.08 |
30.50 |
|
+0.42 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Reuben Nayyar |
South Hunsle |
35.64 |
35.94 |
|
+0.30 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Zachary Blee |
South Hunsle |
30.14 |
30.20 |
|
+0.06 |
4 |
Matthew Henderson |
South Hunsle |
31.80 |
31.15 |
|
-0.65 |
Event 206 Boys 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:57.00 | 1:42.80 | 1:33.50 | 1:26.10 | 1:19.90 | 1:14.90 | 1:11.50 | C | 2:10.00 | 1:58.50 | 1:47.50 | 1:38.50 | 1:28.50 | 1:22.50 | 1:18.00 |
|
13yrs Championship
|
Championship Record - Adam Dawson 1:10.16 (2015)
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Joshua Henderson |
South Hunsle |
1:27.09 |
1:19.63 |
|
-7.46 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Reuben Nayyar |
South Hunsle |
1:31.34 |
1:33.60 |
|
+2.26 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Zachary Blee |
South Hunsle |
1:14.69 |
1:13.13 |
|
-1.56 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Matthew Henderson |
South Hunsle |
1:21.50 |
1:21.85 |
|
+0.35 |
Event 207 Girls 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 2:12.00 | 1:54.30 | 1:44.50 | 1:37.50 | 1:33.80 | 1:28.80 | 1:26.50 | C | 2:30.00 | 2:08.00 | 1:59.00 | 1:52.00 | 1:47.00 | 1:41.00 | 1:36.50 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Eva Williams |
South Hunsle |
NT |
2:22.48 |
|
npt |
Event 208 Boys 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 49.60 | 43.90 | 40.40 | 37.50 | 35.70 | 34.00 | 32.50 | C | 54.20 | 49.50 | 45.50 | 42.40 | 40.50 | 38.00 | 36.60 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Joshua Henderson |
South Hunsle |
35.15 |
37.13 |
|
+1.98 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Matthew Henderson |
South Hunsle |
34.65 |
34.22 |
|
-0.43 |
Event 209 Girls 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 42.50 | 39.60 | 36.50 | 35.10 | 34.10 | 33.10 | 32.40 | C | 48.00 | 44.60 | 41.00 | 39.50 | 38.50 | 37.00 | 36.00 |
|
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Harper Medcalf |
South Hunsle |
50.54 |
49.89 |
|
-0.65 |
5 |
Freya Williams |
South Hunsle |
NT |
52.01 |
|
npt |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
12 |
Eva Williams |
South Hunsle |
50.10 |
52.77 |
|
+2.67 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Olivia Hill |
South Hunsle |
40.06 |
43.88 |
|
+3.82 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lacey Salter |
South Hunsle |
38.32 |
38.80 |
|
+0.48 |