Splits
|
||||||||
Amelia Burnett |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Jack Coulam |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 103: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Emily Dunn |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
3rd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 106: Girls 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
1st | 2:15.00 |
|
-30.41 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 55.54 |
|
-2.65 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 100m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
1st | 2:15.42 |
|
-8.64 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 100m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 2:25.11 |
|
-23.06 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.3 Alternating movement of legs or feet |
||||||
Event 207: Girls 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
1st | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
2nd | 51.84 |
|
-6.68 | ||||
Hannah Dunn |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 49.87 |
|
-4.32 | ||||
Event 106: Girls 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
2nd | 1:24.86 |
|
-6.77 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
6th | 43.01 |
|
-1.09 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 200m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
1st | 3:37.64 |
|
-27.87 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
3rd | 1:48.89 |
|
-5.12 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
2nd | 38.69 |
|
-3.15 | ||||
Jacob Emms |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Boys 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
3rd | 1:57.20 |
|
-5.61 | ||||
Event 103: Boys 50m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.4 Did not touch the wall during the turn |
||||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
8th | 53.37 |
|
-1.56 | ||||
Ryan Gee |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Boys 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
2nd | 1:42.64 |
|
-3.38 | ||||
Event 103: Boys 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
3rd | 56.42 |
|
+0.19 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
2nd | 55.69 |
|
-3.95 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 1:57.56 |
|
-3.09 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
3rd | 40.60 |
|
+5.17 | ||||
Elyse Hayman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 106: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 207: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Billy Hazelwood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Boys 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
2nd | 2:06.32 |
|
-15.49 | ||||
Event 103: Boys 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
2nd | 1:00.18 |
|
-1.00 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
2nd | 51.05 |
|
-5.13 | ||||
Lola Hazelwood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | 57.22 |
|
-4.85 | ||||
Event 106: Girls 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
3rd | 1:34.61 |
|
-7.10 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
3rd | 46.28 |
|
-0.88 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 100m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
3rd | 1:54.21 |
|
-15.20 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
4th | 52.83 |
|
-4.27 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | 2:07.83 |
|
-12.71 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
1st | 41.59 |
|
-3.17 | ||||
Ella Herbert |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 201: Girls 100m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | 1:28.55 |
|
-2.65 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 200m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
3rd | 3:11.57 |
|
-2.47 | ||||
Erin Hird |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
10th | 1:05.20 |
|
-7.28 | ||||
Event 106: Girls 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
6th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 207: Girls 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
3rd | 2:13.13 |
|
+1.39 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
11th | 52.01 |
|
-4.39 | ||||
Orla Hird |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
4th | 59.19 |
|
-9.71 | ||||
Event 106: Girls 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
4th | 1:51.34 |
|
-13.78 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 2:03.02 |
|
-11.61 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
4th | 45.87 |
|
-2.67 | ||||
Reagan Jackson Shaw |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Boys 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
1st | 2:02.75 |
|
-13.17 | ||||
Event 103: Boys 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
4th | 58.19 |
|
-7.89 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
5th | 53.55 |
|
-5.61 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.4 Turn not performed immediately |
||||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
5th | 1:18.82 |
|
-5.64 | ||||
Ethan Jewitt |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 103: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 109: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 210: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Angel Johnson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Dylan Jones |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Boys 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:12.24 |
|
-4.26 | ||||
Event 103: Boys 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
3rd | 38.51 |
|
-1.00 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | 41.92 |
|
-2.00 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
1st | 31.97 |
|
-0.31 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
3rd | 1:31.00 |
|
-11.74 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 100m Ind Medley
|
4th | 1:25.82 |
|
-8.93 | ||||
Isabelle Killick |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
6th | 1:02.24 |
|
+0.49 | ||||
Event 106: Girls 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
3rd | 1:39.20 |
|
-4.79 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
4th | 55.70 |
|
+4.10 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
3rd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
3rd | 45.87 |
|
-2.72 | ||||
Jack Knowles |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Boys 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 55.42 |
|
-3.03 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
3rd | 1:08.13 |
|
-4.83 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
5th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
7th | 56.74 |
|
-6.75 | ||||
Aiden Marshall |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Boys 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
1st | 1:49.90 |
|
-3.39 | ||||
Event 103: Boys 50m Backstroke |
DQ | 10.2 A swimmer did not cover the whole distance - DNF |
||||||
Event 109: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Blake Price |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Boys 100m Freestyle
|
4th | 1:08.93 |
|
-4.81 | ||||
Event 103: Boys 50m Backstroke
|
9th | 37.42 |
|
-1.75 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 50m Breaststroke
|
1st | 37.70 |
|
-3.21 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 100m Breaststroke
|
1st | 1:20.70 |
|
-5.15 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Freestyle
|
4th | 28.90 |
|
+0.11 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Butterfly
|
4th | 35.42 |
|
-2.64 | ||||
Brooke Price |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 106: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 201: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 207: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Hebe Ridley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
11th | 1:04.65 |
|
-3.23 | ||||
Event 106: Girls 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
4th | 1:49.94 |
|
-5.49 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
8th | 57.21 |
|
-0.75 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 100m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.2 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) |
||||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
7th | 1:07.93 |
|
-2.98 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
4th | 2:20.56 |
|
-4.94 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
10th | 47.20 |
|
+0.12 | ||||
Aimee Smith |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Oliver Tootle |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Boys 100m Freestyle
|
2nd | 1:05.57 |
|
+1.10 | ||||
Event 103: Boys 50m Backstroke
|
1st | 36.12 |
|
-0.40 | ||||
Event 107: Boys 100m Butterfly
|
2nd | 1:20.35 |
|
+3.21 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Freestyle
|
1st | 29.48 |
|
+0.76 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Butterfly
|
2nd | 32.81 |
|
+0.73 | ||||
Michael Wall |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Boys 100m Freestyle
|
1st | 1:03.27 |
|
-2.44 | ||||
Event 103: Boys 50m Backstroke
|
4th | 34.60 |
|
-0.67 | ||||
Event 105: Boys 200m Ind Medley
|
1st | 2:38.29 |
|
-5.10 | ||||
Event 107: Boys 100m Butterfly
|
1st | 1:06.50 |
|
+2.26 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 50m Breaststroke
|
2nd | 38.79 |
|
-1.66 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 100m Breaststroke
|
3rd | 1:22.05 |
|
+1.54 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Freestyle
|
1st | 28.51 |
|
-0.37 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Backstroke
|
2nd | 1:14.31 |
|
-1.06 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Butterfly
|
1st | 30.06 |
|
+0.40 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 100m Ind Medley
|
1st | 1:16.95 |
|
-4.32 | ||||
Stanley Wray |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Boys 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
2nd | 1:40.51 |
|
-25.15 | ||||
Event 103: Boys 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 48.00 |
|
-9.44 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
2nd | 42.87 |
|
-8.24 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
5th | 1:01.96 |
|
-22.18 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:59.45 |
|
-29.56 | ||||
Lauren Wrightson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke
|
4th | 43.27 |
|
-1.11 | ||||
Event 106: Girls 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
4th | 1:24.17 |
|
-5.68 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
7th | 40.95 |
|
+1.24 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 100m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
7th | 1:44.46 |
|
-13.05 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
2nd | 50.85 |
|
-8.52 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 207: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
||||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle
|
7th | 34.58 |
|
-0.93 | ||||
Ethan Zulueta |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Boys 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
1st | 2:11.27 |
|
-11.71 | ||||
Event 103: Boys 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 1:07.89 |
|
-0.30 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 1:14.86 |
|
-6.07 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
1st | 1:00.49 |
|
-9.08 |