Splits
|
||||||||
Zachary Blee |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Boys 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 33.76 |
|
-0.62 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 38.79 |
|
-1.00 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:29.52 |
|
-5.59 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
1st | 30.14 |
|
+0.06 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:14.69 |
|
-1.56 | ||||
Jayden Chu |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Joshua Henderson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Boys 100m Freestyle
|
6th | 1:10.33 |
|
-0.27 | ||||
Event 107: Boys 100m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
3rd | 1:28.13 |
|
-1.53 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | 43.30 |
|
+1.82 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Freestyle
|
7th | 30.08 |
|
+0.42 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Backstroke
|
4th | 1:27.09 |
|
-7.46 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
1st | 35.15 |
|
+1.98 | ||||
Matthew Henderson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Boys 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
1st | 1:12.14 |
|
-2.90 | ||||
Event 107: Boys 100m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
2nd | 1:22.24 |
|
-4.22 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 44.81 |
|
-2.25 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
4th | 31.80 |
|
-0.65 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 1:21.50 |
|
+0.35 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
3rd | 34.65 |
|
-0.43 | ||||
Olivia Hill |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
5th | 56.10 |
|
-3.51 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
5th | 40.06 |
|
+3.82 | ||||
Matthew Lyons |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 109: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Harper Medcalf |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
||||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:10.43 |
|
-13.02 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
1st | 50.54 |
|
-0.65 | ||||
Reuben Nayyar |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Boys 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
4th | 1:17.40 |
|
-0.01 | ||||
Event 103: Boys 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
3rd | 41.11 |
|
+0.25 | ||||
Event 105: Boys 200m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
1st | 3:29.09 |
|
-15.41 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 46.53 |
|
-1.98 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | 1:36.58 |
|
+1.11 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
3rd | 35.64 |
|
+0.30 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 1:31.34 |
|
+2.26 | ||||
Lacey Salter |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 106: Girls 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
4th | 1:30.36 |
|
+1.05 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
2nd | 45.15 |
|
+5.16 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
1st | 44.69 |
|
-0.43 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
1st | 38.32 |
|
+0.48 | ||||
Eva Williams |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
12th | 1:07.07 |
|
-3.36 | ||||
Event 106: Girls 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
5th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
6th | 56.03 |
|
+4.50 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
5th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
12th | 50.10 |
|
+2.67 | ||||
Freya Williams |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) |
||||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
1st | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
1st | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
5th | NT |
|
npt |