Splits
|
||||||||
Theo Brown |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Boys 100m Freestyle
|
7th | 1:16.34 |
|
-10.74 | ||||
Event 103: Boys 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
4th | 36.26 |
|
+1.30 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 50m Breaststroke
|
3rd | 39.29 |
|
-1.62 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:33.14 |
|
-5.78 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Freestyle
|
11th | 29.67 |
|
+1.17 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
2nd | 1:20.92 |
|
+0.20 | ||||
Arran Cornforth |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Boys 100m Freestyle
|
1st | 1:05.68 |
|
-0.96 | ||||
Event 105: Boys 200m Ind Medley
|
1st | 2:50.00 |
|
-6.69 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 50m Breaststroke
|
1st | 37.17 |
|
+0.96 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 100m Breaststroke
|
1st | 1:21.16 |
|
+1.69 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Freestyle
|
2nd | 29.14 |
|
+1.14 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Butterfly
|
1st | 33.02 |
|
-0.12 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 100m Ind Medley
|
1st | 1:16.49 |
|
-0.30 | ||||
Henry Cornforth |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Boys 100m Freestyle
|
3rd | 54.51 |
|
+1.05 | ||||
Event 105: Boys 200m Ind Medley
|
6th | 2:28.88 |
|
+6.01 | ||||
Event 107: Boys 100m Butterfly
|
3rd | 1:04.85 |
|
+1.64 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Freestyle
|
2nd | 25.01 |
|
+1.05 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Butterfly
|
4th | 28.42 |
|
+0.80 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 100m Ind Medley
|
7th | 1:09.16 |
|
+1.96 | ||||
Sarah Hatchard |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | 44.00 |
|
-0.43 | ||||
Event 106: Girls 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
2nd | 1:25.94 |
|
-4.47 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
2nd | 1:27.62 |
|
+1.13 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | 1:40.08 |
|
-3.00 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
7th | 35.65 |
|
+0.53 | ||||
Chloe Hutchinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 106: Girls 100m Freestyle |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
||||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
3rd | 42.15 |
|
+3.05 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 100m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.4 Turn not performed immediately |
||||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
1st | 37.20 |
|
+3.96 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
11th | 32.99 |
|
+2.56 | ||||
Jensen Storr |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
5th | 44.04 |
|
-0.40 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
2nd | 1:04.93 |
|
-5.24 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 100m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
2nd | 2:11.79 |
|
-0.19 | ||||
Keni Storr |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 109: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Leah Storr |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Luke Summerson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 202: Boys 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:42.57 |
|
-7.17 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Freestyle
|
4th | 30.01 |
|
-0.08 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Backstroke
|
5th | 1:34.00 |
|
-14.20 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Butterfly
|
4th | 34.27 |
|
+0.34 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 100m Ind Medley
|
3rd | 1:20.19 |
|
+0.20 | ||||
Ellie Walsh |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 106: Girls 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
3rd | 1:21.33 |
|
-3.23 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
7th | 42.16 |
|
+0.36 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
3rd | 1:32.44 |
|
+0.34 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 100m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
3rd | 1:35.12 |
|
+0.29 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle
|
6th | 34.25 |
|
+0.56 | ||||
Greg Walsh |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Boys 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
2nd | 1:05.74 |
|
+0.93 | ||||
Event 103: Boys 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
5th | 34.19 |
|
+1.79 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Freestyle
|
20th | 28.95 |
|
+0.86 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
4th | 1:16.25 |
|
+0.73 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
4th | 34.41 |
|
+0.39 | ||||
Ben Wilkinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Boys 100m Freestyle
|
4th | 55.51 |
|
+1.07 | ||||
Event 103: Boys 50m Backstroke
|
1st | 28.85 |
|
+0.65 | ||||
Event 105: Boys 200m Ind Medley
|
2nd | 2:23.15 |
|
-0.76 | ||||
Event 107: Boys 100m Butterfly
|
2nd | 1:03.95 |
|
-0.18 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Freestyle
|
6th | 25.38 |
|
+1.08 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Backstroke
|
1st | 1:02.48 |
|
+1.13 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Butterfly
|
5th | 28.72 |
|
+0.59 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 100m Ind Medley
|
4th | 1:05.50 |
|
+0.71 | ||||
Sophie Wilkinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
7th | 45.65 |
|
-0.84 | ||||
Event 106: Girls 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
1st | 1:16.02 |
|
+0.58 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
6th | 39.16 |
|
+1.75 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
3rd | 1:26.99 |
|
-1.25 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
5th | 36.55 |
|
+2.30 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 200m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
3rd | 3:14.45 |
|
-2.60 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
2nd | 1:45.09 |
|
-1.83 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
10th | 32.91 |
|
+2.58 | ||||
Benjamin Williamson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Boys 100m Freestyle
|
8th | 1:04.08 |
|
-3.12 | ||||
Event 103: Boys 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | 32.14 |
|
+1.20 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 50m Breaststroke
|
7th | 36.89 |
|
-0.03 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
3rd | 1:37.09 |
|
-9.83 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Freestyle
|
12th | 27.83 |
|
-0.15 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.4 Turn not performed immediately |
||||||
Event 210: Boys 100m Ind Medley
|
11th | 1:12.26 |
|
+2.02 |