|
Back to Index
Entries by Swimmer |
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors. |
|
Event 101 - Girls 11yrs & Over 200m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Eleanor Mackinnon
|
13 |
2:54.50 |
|
|
Event 102 - Boys 9yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Euan Mackinnon
|
9 |
1:44.17 |
|
|
Daniel Stevens
|
13 |
1:20.28 |
|
|
Event 103 - Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Maisie Clark
|
10 |
1:46.36 |
|
|
Event 104 - Boys 9,10,11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Daniel Curran
|
12 |
37.35 |
|
|
Alex Goldberg
|
11 |
37.30 |
|
|
Euan Mackinnon
|
9 |
45.22 |
|
|
Event 105 - Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Sophie Beecroft
|
13 |
1:19.96 |
|
|
Katy Harrison
|
17 |
1:04.95 |
|
|
Eleanor Mackinnon
|
13 |
1:19.18 |
|
|
Aida Rahmany
|
13 |
1:25.38 |
|
|
Event 106 - Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Rocco Smeaton
|
15 |
39.72 |
|
|
Daniel Stevens
|
13 |
42.37 |
|
|
Event 107 - Girls 9,10,11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Holly Billam
|
10 |
37.47 |
|
|
Maisie Clark
|
10 |
38.49 |
|
|
Thea Clark
|
12 |
34.34 |
|
|
Lucy Curran
|
10 |
38.29 |
|
|
Fleur Dudicourt Smith
|
9 |
34.20 |
|
|
Chloe East
|
9 |
50.97 |
|
|
Alice Michaels
|
9 |
45.29 |
|
|
Jessica Morris
|
10 |
40.95 |
|
|
Flora Myers
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Anna Peneva
|
11 |
35.90 |
|
|
Coisma Smeaton
|
11 |
38.16 |
|
|
Event 108 - Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Daniel Stevens
|
13 |
1:19.02 |
|
|
Event 109 - Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Sophie Beecroft
|
13 |
43.22 |
|
|
Katy Harrison
|
17 |
34.47 |
|
|
Eleanor Mackinnon
|
13 |
40.59 |
|
|
Aida Rahmany
|
13 |
46.60 |
|
|
Event 110 - Boys 9,10,11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Daniel Curran
|
12 |
37.38 |
|
|
Euan Mackinnon
|
9 |
47.99 |
|
|
Event 111 - Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Holly Billam
|
10 |
1:28.96 |
|
|
Maisie Clark
|
10 |
1:37.64 |
|
|
Lucy Curran
|
10 |
1:44.90 |
|
|
Flora Myers
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Event 112 - Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Bertram Noble
|
16 |
27.33 |
|
|
Rocco Smeaton
|
15 |
29.27 |
|
|
Daniel Stevens
|
13 |
29.72 |
|
|
Event 113 - Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Sophie Beecroft
|
13 |
1:40.73 |
|
|
Aida Rahmany
|
13 |
1:46.00 |
|
|
Event 114 - Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Daniel Curran
|
12 |
1:10.79 |
|
|
Oliver Hannon
|
12 |
NT |
|
|
Event 115 - Girls 9,10,11 & 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Lucy Curran
|
10 |
51.54 |
|
|
Fleur Dudicourt Smith
|
9 |
55.50 |
|
|
Chloe East
|
9 |
1:00.10 |
|
|
Alice Michaels
|
9 |
57.12 |
|
|
Jessica Morris
|
10 |
53.45 |
|
|
Anna Peneva
|
11 |
43.55 |
|
|
Coisma Smeaton
|
11 |
49.68 |
|
|
Event 116 - Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Bertram Noble
|
16 |
1:06.04 |
|
|
Daniel Stevens
|
13 |
1:21.26 |
|
|
Event 117 - Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Katy Harrison
|
17 |
34.05 |
|
|
Eleanor Mackinnon
|
13 |
42.08 |
|
|
Aida Rahmany
|
13 |
39.34 |
|
|
Event 118 - Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Daniel Curran
|
12 |
1:37.39 |
|
|
Alex Goldberg
|
11 |
1:40.36 |
|
|
Event 201 - Boys 11yrs & Over 200m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Daniel Stevens
|
13 |
2:46.01 |
|
|
William Sutcliffe
|
13 |
2:41.30 |
|
|
Event 202 - Girls 9yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Fleur Dudicourt Smith
|
9 |
1:35.50 |
|
|
Alice Michaels
|
9 |
1:48.65 |
|
|
Jessica Morris
|
10 |
1:42.66 |
|
|
Agnes Osborne
|
12 |
1:24.88 |
|
|
Event 203 - Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 204 - Girls 9,10,11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Holly Billam
|
10 |
40.60 |
|
|
Maisie Clark
|
10 |
45.49 |
|
|
Thea Clark
|
12 |
39.92 |
|
|
Fleur Dudicourt Smith
|
9 |
40.52 |
|
|
Chloe East
|
9 |
58.65 |
|
|
Alice Michaels
|
9 |
49.25 |
|
|
Jessica Morris
|
10 |
47.40 |
|
|
Agnes Osborne
|
12 |
38.88 |
|
|
Coisma Smeaton
|
11 |
45.61 |
|
|
Event 205 - Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Bertram Noble
|
16 |
58.31 |
|
|
Rocco Smeaton
|
15 |
1:08.13 |
|
|
Daniel Stevens
|
13 |
1:04.87 |
|
|
William Sutcliffe
|
13 |
1:04.96 |
|
|
Event 206 - Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Sophie Beecroft
|
13 |
44.93 |
|
|
Event 207 - Boys 9,10,11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Oliver Hannon
|
12 |
NT |
|
|
Euan Mackinnon
|
9 |
38.59 |
|
|
Event 208 - Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 209 - Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Bertram Noble
|
16 |
30.96 |
|
|
Daniel Stevens
|
13 |
37.45 |
|
|
William Sutcliffe
|
13 |
37.63 |
|
|
Event 210 - Girls 9,10,11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Thea Clark
|
12 |
39.20 |
|
|
Fleur Dudicourt Smith
|
9 |
45.50 |
|
|
Alice Michaels
|
9 |
58.06 |
|
|
Jessica Morris
|
10 |
46.52 |
|
|
Agnes Osborne
|
12 |
35.01 |
|
|
Anna Peneva
|
11 |
44.57 |
|
|
Coisma Smeaton
|
11 |
46.53 |
|
|
Event 211 - Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 212 - Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Sophie Beecroft
|
13 |
35.94 |
|
|
Katy Harrison
|
17 |
29.94 |
|
|
Eleanor Mackinnon
|
13 |
33.21 |
|
|
Event 213 - Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Daniel Stevens
|
13 |
1:33.71 |
|
|
Event 214 - Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Holly Billam
|
10 |
1:22.78 |
|
|
Agnes Osborne
|
12 |
1:11.58 |
|
|
Event 215 - Boys 9,10,11 & 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Euan Mackinnon
|
9 |
59.08 |
|
|
Event 216 - Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Sophie Beecroft
|
13 |
1:30.85 |
|
|
Katy Harrison
|
17 |
1:16.60 |
|
|
Eleanor Mackinnon
|
13 |
1:28.32 |
|
|
Event 217 - Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Daniel Stevens
|
13 |
34.49 |
|
|
Event 218 - Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Holly Billam
|
10 |
1:50.18 |
|
|
Jessica Morris
|
10 |
1:56.61 |
|