|
Back to Index
Entries by Event |
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors. |
Tom Anderson - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
207 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
42.91 |
  |
|
215 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
56.06 |
  |
Theo Brown - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
53.50 |
  |
|
110 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
49.27 |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:50.36 |
  |
|
207 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
43.76 |
  |
|
215 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
49.28 |
  |
Tamsin Buckle - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:36.00 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
40.24 |
  |
|
111 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:39.32 |
  |
|
115 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
48.59 |
  |
|
202 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:38.43 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
44.78 |
  |
|
210 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
49.55 |
  |
|
214 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:35.81 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:46.95 |
  |
Ebony Butler - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
107 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
35.35 |
  |
|
115 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
43.56 |
  |
|
202 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:30.27 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
40.60 |
  |
|
210 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
42.35 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:34.80 |
  |
Arran Cornforth - 9yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2:06.36 |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
55.54 |
  |
|
207 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
44.20 |
  |
|
215 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
59.99 |
  |
Henry Cornforth - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:13.73 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
39.18 |
  |
|
108 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:12.24 |
  |
|
116 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:13.14 |
  |
|
201 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2:43.29 |
  |
Alex Fusco - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
207 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
40.74 |
  |
Mia Hansell - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
2:31.00 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
46.76 |
  |
|
115 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1:04.11 |
  |
|
202 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2:11.44 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
1:03.20 |
  |
|
210 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
1:08.70 |
  |
|
214 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:43.00 |
  |
Sarah Hatchard - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:42.75 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:58.70 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
41.53 |
  |
|
111 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:47.49 |
  |
|
115 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
51.39 |
  |
|
202 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:43.30 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
46.51 |
  |
|
210 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
45.71 |
  |
|
214 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:36.27 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:48.00 |
  |
Amy Hutchinson - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
107 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
40.53 |
  |
|
111 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:54.96 |
  |
|
115 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
57.10 |
  |
|
202 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:48.91 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
47.22 |
  |
|
210 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
50.07 |
  |
|
214 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:36.20 |
  |
Chloe Hutchinson - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
107 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
36.42 |
  |
|
111 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:52.71 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
49.21 |
  |
|
210 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
44.83 |
  |
|
214 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:24.88 |
  |
Harry Morley - 9yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
207 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
55.92 |
  |
Ruby Morley - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
107 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
41.65 |
  |
Olivia Nightingale - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
107 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
44.77 |
  |
|
115 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1:00.93 |
  |
|
202 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2:00.88 |
  |
|
210 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
56.19 |
  |
Eve Nock - 14yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
109 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
38.47 |
  |
|
113 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:32.58 |
  |
|
202 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:23.78 |
  |
|
206 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
41.29 |
  |
|
212 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
31.28 |
  |
Jessica Price - 15yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
105 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:19.67 |
  |
|
109 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
41.77 |
  |
|
117 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
39.17 |
  |
|
202 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:32.62 |
  |
|
212 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
34.68 |
  |
Maisy Squire - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
107 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
56.96 |
  |
|
115 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1:03.88 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
59.37 |
  |
Bailey Stamp - 15yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:16.59 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
40.95 |
  |
|
112 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
29.02 |
  |
|
205 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:06.77 |
  |
|
217 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
33.27 |
  |
Keni Storr - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:55.25 |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
52.90 |
  |
|
110 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
50.35 |
  |
|
207 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
44.37 |
  |
|
215 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
59.34 |
  |
Leah Storr - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
109 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
53.07 |
  |
|
117 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
53.42 |
  |
|
206 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1:10.65 |
  |
|
212 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
42.23 |
  |
Luke Summerson - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:44.34 |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
49.27 |
  |
|
114 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:24.00 |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:58.05 |
  |
Ellie Walsh - 9yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
107 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
40.70 |
  |
|
202 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:51.68 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
51.32 |
  |
|
210 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
51.05 |
  |
Greg Walsh - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
43.01 |
  |
|
114 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:25.38 |
  |
|
201 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3:35.36 |
  |
|
207 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
34.97 |
  |
Ben Wilkinson - 14yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:11.05 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
39.31 |
  |
|
108 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:11.56 |
  |
|
112 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
28.12 |
  |
|
116 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:07.96 |
  |
|
201 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2:32.54 |
  |
|
205 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:01.91 |
  |
|
213 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:25.72 |
  |
|
217 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
32.08 |
  |
Sophie Wilkinson - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
Scratched |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
111 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
115 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
202 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
210 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
  |
|
214 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
  |
Ashton Williamson - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
52.87 |
  |
|
207 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
39.30 |
  |
|
215 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1:02.79 |
  |
Benjamin Williamson - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
106 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
43.20 |
  |
|
112 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
29.99 |
  |
|
116 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:24.11 |
  |
|
205 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:09.31 |
  |
|
209 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
37.27 |
  |
Jorja Wright - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
105 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:25.10 |
  |
|
117 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
41.04 |
  |
|
202 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:31.88 |
  |
|
206 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
48.36 |
  |
|
212 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
36.39 |
  |
Alex Young - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:35.08 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
41.43 |
  |
|
112 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
37.84 |
  |
|
116 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:33.77 |
  |
|
209 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
40.57 |
  |
Daniel Young - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
48.70 |
  |
|
110 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
58.16 |
  |
|
114 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:35.64 |
  |
|
207 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
42.94 |
  |
|
211 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:45.13 |
  |