|
Event 101 Girls 11yrs & Over 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 2:49.40 | 2:40.70 | 2:36.70 | 2:33.50 | 2:30.00 | B | 3:17.00 | 3:06.90 | 2:58.50 | 2:52.00 | 2:47.60 | C | 3:40.00 | 3:30.00 | 3:15.00 | 3:08.00 | 3:00.00 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Erin Wilkes |
New Earswick |
2:32.40 |
2:36.91 |
5.0 |
+4.51 |
Event 102 Boys 9yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:29.00 | 1:23.00 | 1:17.00 | 1:12.00 | 1:09.00 | 1:03.00 | B | 1:40.00 | 1:33.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:22.00 | 1:18.00 | 1:15.00 | C | 1:52.00 | 1:45.00 | 1:37.00 | 1:32.00 | 1:28.00 | 1:23.00 |
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Oscar Jackson |
New Earswick |
NT |
1:55.94 |
|
npt |
Event 104 Boys 9,10,11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 41.10 | 37.30 | 34.80 | B | 46.20 | 42.00 | 39.20 | C | 52.00 | 47.00 | 44.10 |
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Oscar Jackson |
New Earswick |
NT |
48.65 |
2.0 |
npt |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Thomas Moss |
New Earswick |
39.79 |
40.88 |
5.0 |
+1.09 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jenson Edgar |
New Earswick |
40.36 |
37.85 |
|
-2.51 |
2 |
Oakes Ellis |
New Earswick |
39.60 |
38.16 |
|
-1.44 |
Event 105 Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:05.00 | 1:03.00 | 1:00.00 | B | 1:14.00 | 1:12.00 | 1:11.00 | C | 1:21.00 | 1:18.00 | 1:15.00 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Holly Addy |
New Earswick |
1:12.27 |
1:12.42 |
|
+0.15 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Raie-Clare Underwood |
New Earswick |
1:03.17 |
1:05.59 |
4.0 |
+2.42 |
Event 106 Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 36.10 | 34.50 | 32.00 | B | 40.60 | 38.80 | 37.00 | C | 45.50 | 43.50 | 41.50 |
|
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Sebastian Ellis |
New Earswick |
39.58 |
40.02 |
5.0 |
+0.44 |
3 |
Joshua Routledge |
New Earswick |
41.24 |
40.99 |
4.0 |
-0.25 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Todd Edgar |
New Earswick |
38.52 |
38.85 |
3.0 |
+0.33 |
Event 107 Girls 9,10,11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 35.20 | 32.40 | 31.20 | B | 39.60 | 36.50 | 35.10 | C | 44.60 | 41.00 | 39.50 |
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Abigail James |
New Earswick |
39.03 |
37.71 |
5.0 |
-1.32 |
3 |
Heather Ridsdale |
New Earswick |
37.74 |
38.04 |
4.0 |
+0.30 |
5 |
Freya Clark |
New Earswick |
NT |
41.06 |
2.0 |
npt |
10 |
Olivia Dickinson |
New Earswick |
NT |
44.60 |
|
npt |
18 |
Rachel Addy |
New Earswick |
51.82 |
51.73 |
|
-0.09 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Ruby Young |
New Earswick |
NT |
42.74 |
|
npt |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Alisha Day |
New Earswick |
35.64 |
34.53 |
3.0 |
-1.11 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Kiarna Woodhead |
New Earswick |
34.60 |
33.67 |
3.0 |
-0.93 |
Event 108 Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:09.00 | 1:05.00 | 1:03.00 | B | 1:19.00 | 1:15.00 | 1:11.00 | C | 1:29.00 | 1:23.00 | 1:19.00 |
|
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joshua Routledge |
New Earswick |
1:20.19 |
1:19.42 |
6.0 |
-0.77 |
Event 109 Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 34.00 | 33.60 | 33.20 | B | 38.30 | 37.80 | 37.40 | C | 4:43.00 | 42.60 | 41.90 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Holly Addy |
New Earswick |
37.55 |
37.62 |
3.0 |
+0.07 |
Event 110 Boys 9,10,11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 39.00 | 35.90 | 33.30 | B | 43.90 | 40.40 | 37.50 | C | 49.50 | 45.50 | 42.40 |
|
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Oscar Jackson |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Tinaye Makahamadze |
New Earswick |
46.51 |
39.30 |
|
-7.21 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Thomas Moss |
New Earswick |
37.37 |
38.90 |
5.0 |
+1.53 |
Event 111 Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 1:27.00 | 1:20.00 | 1:16.00 | B | 1:40.00 | 1:32.00 | 1:27.00 | C | 1:56.00 | 1:44.00 | 1:38.00 |
|
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Ruby Young |
New Earswick |
NT |
1:49.10 |
|
npt |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Alisha Day |
New Earswick |
1:36.26 |
1:26.97 |
|
-9.29 |
Event 112 Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 28.90 | 27.80 | 26.00 | B | 32.50 | 31.30 | 30.00 | C | 36.60 | 35.00 | 33.60 |
|
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Sebastian Ellis |
New Earswick |
28.32 |
28.85 |
5.0 |
+0.53 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joshua Routledge |
New Earswick |
31.48 |
31.97 |
6.0 |
+0.49 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Todd Edgar |
New Earswick |
31.63 |
30.99 |
6.0 |
-0.64 |
Event 113 Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:23.00 | 1:20.00 | 1:19.00 | B | 1:34.00 | 1:29.00 | 1:26.00 | C | 1:47.00 | 1:41.00 | 1:37.00 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Holly Addy |
New Earswick |
1:26.39 |
1:27.79 |
6.0 |
+1.40 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Erin Wilkes |
New Earswick |
1:21.76 |
1:22.04 |
6.0 |
+0.28 |
Event 114 Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 1:15.00 | 1:11.00 | 1:07.00 | B | 1:30.00 | 1:23.00 | 1:16.00 | C | 1:44.00 | 1:35.00 | 1:26.00 |
|
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Jenson Edgar |
New Earswick |
1:15.71 |
1:11.60 |
4.0 |
-4.11 |
4 |
Thomas Moss |
New Earswick |
1:11.00 |
1:13.49 |
3.0 |
+2.49 |
Event 115 Girls 9,10,11 & 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 45.60 | 41.70 | 39.50 | B | 51.30 | 47.00 | 44.50 | C | 57.70 | 52.70 | 50.00 |
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Abigail James |
New Earswick |
49.74 |
48.48 |
6.0 |
-1.26 |
3 |
Heather Ridsdale |
New Earswick |
52.50 |
52.89 |
4.0 |
+0.39 |
5 |
Sophie Armitage |
New Earswick |
NT |
55.55 |
2.0 |
npt |
11 |
Olivia Dickinson |
New Earswick |
NT |
1:05.28 |
|
npt |
14 |
Rachel Addy |
New Earswick |
1:03.26 |
1:07.79 |
|
+4.53 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Olivia Routledge |
New Earswick |
50.95 |
50.06 |
3.0 |
-0.89 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Alisha Day |
New Earswick |
00.00 |
49.15 |
|
npt |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Kiarna Woodhead |
New Earswick |
41.60 |
40.82 |
5.0 |
-0.78 |
Event 116 Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:10.00 | 1:07.00 | 1:04.00 | B | 1:20.00 | 1:15.00 | 1:11.00 | C | 1:29.00 | 1:23.00 | 1:18.00 |
|
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joshua Routledge |
New Earswick |
1:20.50 |
1:18.86 |
6.0 |
-1.64 |
Event 117 Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 32.90 | 32.10 | 31.40 | B | 37.00 | 36.20 | 35.30 | C | 41.60 | 40.70 | 39.80 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Holly Addy |
New Earswick |
35.86 |
36.20 |
2.0 |
+0.34 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Raie-Clare Underwood |
New Earswick |
31.74 |
32.66 |
6.0 |
+0.92 |
Event 118 Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 1:38.00 | 1:30.00 | 1:25.00 | B | 1:56.00 | 1:46.00 | 1:37.00 | C | 2:13.00 | 1:59.00 | 1:51.00 |
|
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jenson Edgar |
New Earswick |
1:35.25 |
1:31.10 |
6.0 |
-4.15 |
Event 202 Girls 9yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:30.00 | 1:21.00 | 1:18.00 | 1:16.00 | 1:14.00 | 1:12.00 | B | 1:41.00 | 1:32.00 | 1:28.00 | 1:25.00 | 1:23.00 | 1:21.00 | C | 1:53.00 | 1:44.00 | 1:38.00 | 1:35.00 | 1:34.00 | 1:30.00 |
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Abigail James |
New Earswick |
1:36.43 |
1:35.99 |
5.0 |
-0.44 |
3 |
Heather Ridsdale |
New Earswick |
1:39.17 |
1:36.55 |
4.0 |
-2.62 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Olivia Routledge |
New Earswick |
1:47.29 |
1:38.29 |
|
-9.00 |
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Holly Addy |
New Earswick |
1:19.96 |
1:20.75 |
6.0 |
+0.79 |
Event 204 Girls 9,10,11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 40.10 | 36.60 | 35.30 | B | 45.20 | 41.20 | 39.80 | C | 50.70 | 46.00 | 44.60 |
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Heather Ridsdale |
New Earswick |
43.15 |
42.97 |
5.0 |
-0.18 |
4 |
Abigail James |
New Earswick |
52.60 |
46.15 |
3.0 |
-6.45 |
5 |
Freya Clark |
New Earswick |
NT |
46.52 |
2.0 |
npt |
10 |
Olivia Dickinson |
New Earswick |
NT |
55.21 |
|
npt |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Sophie Armitage |
6.3 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Ruby Young |
New Earswick |
NT |
48.99 |
|
npt |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Alisha Day |
New Earswick |
39.41 |
39.46 |
5.0 |
+0.05 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Kiarna Woodhead |
New Earswick |
41.88 |
41.45 |
3.0 |
-0.43 |
Event 205 Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:03.00 | 59.90 | 57.50 | B | 1:11.00 | 1:07.00 | 1:04.00 | C | 1:18.00 | 1:13.00 | 1:09.00 |
|
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joshua Routledge |
New Earswick |
1:09.27 |
1:09.43 |
6.0 |
+0.16 |
Event 206 Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 38.10 | 37.00 | 36.20 | B | 42.90 | 41.70 | 40.80 | C | 48.10 | 46.80 | 45.70 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Holly Addy |
New Earswick |
39.33 |
40.74 |
5.0 |
+1.41 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Erin Wilkes |
New Earswick |
37.62 |
37.76 |
6.0 |
+0.14 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lizzy Palin |
New Earswick |
41.89 |
42.17 |
6.0 |
+0.28 |
Event 207 Boys 9,10,11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 34.80 | 32.20 | 30.20 | B | 39.14 | 36.20 | 34.00 | C | 43.80 | 40.60 | 38.00 |
|
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Tinaye Makahamadze |
New Earswick |
39.61 |
35.61 |
|
-4.00 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jenson Edgar |
New Earswick |
33.11 |
32.66 |
6.0 |
-0.45 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Oakes Ellis |
New Earswick |
35.49 |
34.25 |
6.0 |
-1.24 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Moss |
New Earswick |
34.98 |
32.82 |
|
-2.16 |
Event 209 Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 33.00 | 31.70 | 29.00 | B | 37.10 | 35.70 | 33.10 | C | 41.40 | 40.00 | 37.00 |
|
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joshua Routledge |
New Earswick |
35.83 |
36.77 |
6.0 |
+0.94 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Sebastian Ellis |
New Earswick |
35.96 |
35.12 |
|
-0.84 |
Event 210 Girls 9,10,11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 39.10 | 35.90 | 34.40 | B | 44.00 | 40.40 | 38.70 | C | 49.50 | 45.50 | 43.50 |
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Abigail James |
New Earswick |
42.73 |
46.46 |
5.0 |
+3.73 |
3 |
Heather Ridsdale |
New Earswick |
45.62 |
47.26 |
4.0 |
+1.64 |
6 |
Freya Clark |
New Earswick |
NT |
56.54 |
1.0 |
npt |
8 |
Olivia Dickinson |
New Earswick |
NT |
1:02.41 |
|
npt |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Ruby Young |
New Earswick |
NT |
52.45 |
5.0 |
npt |
Event 211 Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 1:26.00 | 1:20.00 | 1:15.00 | B | 1:43.00 | 1:34.00 | 1:26.00 | C | 1:59.00 | 1:47.00 | 1:38.00 |
|
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Thomas Moss |
New Earswick |
1:23.00 |
1:29.71 |
4.0 |
+6.71 |
Event 212 Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 30.30 | 29.40 | 28.80 | B | 34.10 | 33.10 | 32.40 | C | 38.50 | 37.00 | 36.00 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Raie-Clare Underwood |
New Earswick |
29.62 |
30.17 |
3.0 |
+0.55 |
6 |
Erin Wilkes |
New Earswick |
29.08 |
30.28 |
1.0 |
+1.20 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Lizzy Palin |
New Earswick |
32.93 |
33.14 |
5.0 |
+0.21 |
Event 213 Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:19.00 | 1:15.00 | 1:12.00 | B | 1:30.00 | 1:25.00 | 1:21.00 | C | 1:40.00 | 1:34.00 | 1:29.00 |
|
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Joshua Routledge |
New Earswick |
1:34.94 |
1:31.86 |
|
-3.08 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Todd Edgar |
New Earswick |
1:26.22 |
1:25.51 |
4.0 |
-0.71 |
Event 214 Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 1:15.00 | 1:10.00 | 1:07.00 | B | 1:30.00 | 1:23.00 | 1:17.00 | C | 1:41.00 | 1:31.00 | 1:26.00 |
|
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Ruby Young |
New Earswick |
NT |
1:40.16 |
|
npt |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alisha Day |
New Earswick |
1:20.00 |
1:16.41 |
6.0 |
-3.59 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Kiarna Woodhead |
New Earswick |
1:12.31 |
1:13.89 |
4.0 |
+1.58 |
Event 215 Boys 9,10,11 & 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 44.70 | 41.70 | 38.60 | B | 50.30 | 46.90 | 43.40 | C | 56.60 | 52.60 | 48.70 |
|
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jenson Edgar |
New Earswick |
42.36 |
41.74 |
6.0 |
-0.62 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Oakes Ellis |
New Earswick |
44.93 |
43.89 |
6.0 |
-1.04 |
Event 217 Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 31.70 | 30.20 | 28.50 | B | 35.70 | 34.00 | 32.50 | C | 40.50 | 38.00 | 36.60 |
|
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joshua Routledge |
New Earswick |
34.98 |
35.40 |
6.0 |
+0.42 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Todd Edgar |
New Earswick |
39.25 |
37.16 |
6.0 |
-2.09 |
Event 218 Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 1:38.00 | 1:31.00 | 1:26.00 | B | 1:54.00 | 1:45.00 | 1:38.00 | C | 2:08.00 | 1:59.00 | 1:52.00 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Olivia Routledge |
New Earswick |
1:51.23 |
1:47.74 |
6.0 |
-3.49 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Kiarna Woodhead |
New Earswick |
1:28.87 |
1:29.83 |
5.0 |
+0.96 |