|
Pos |
Club |
Score |
1 |
King'f Scar |
453.0 |
2 |
Whitby |
433.0 |
3 |
Scarborough |
431.0 |
4 |
Bev Barracud |
356.0 |
5 |
Wetherby |
334.0 |
6 |
New Earswick |
286.0 |
7 |
South Hunsle |
246.0 |
8 |
Thirsk WH |
237.0 |
9 |
Bridlington |
236.0 |
10 |
Bradford |
157.0 |
11 |
Ryedale |
156.0 |
12 |
Pocklington |
50.0 |
13 |
East Leeds |
35.0 |
14 |
Halifax |
21.0 |
15 |
Co Bradford |
17.0 |
16 |
Royal Air Force |
11.0 |
|
Girls 9 yrs |
1 |
Fleur Dudicourt Smith |
BEBE |
29.0 |
(410000) |
2 |
Abigail James |
NEAE |
24.0 |
(130100) |
3 |
Heather Ridsdale |
NEAE |
21.0 |
(014000) |
4 |
Ellie Walsh |
WHTE |
10.0 |
(000301) |
5 |
Freya Clark |
NEAE |
5.0 |
(000021) |
6 |
Niambh Noble |
KINE |
4.0 |
(001000) |
7 |
Alice Winn |
WETE |
4.0 |
(000101) |
8 |
Alice Michaels |
BEBE |
3.0 |
(000011) |
9 |
Sophie Armitage |
NEAE |
2.0 |
(000010) |
10 |
Bethany Adams |
KINE |
2.0 |
(000010) |
11 |
Casey Tite |
KINE |
1.0 |
(000001) |
|
|
Boys 9 yrs |
1 |
Sam Race |
SCAE |
30.0 |
(500000) |
2 |
William Dale-Wood |
TWHE |
21.0 |
(030200) |
3 |
Euan Mackinnon |
BEBE |
16.0 |
(003020) |
4 |
William Thornhill |
BRAE |
11.0 |
(001201) |
5 |
Toby Ryder |
TWHE |
10.0 |
(020000) |
6 |
Joseph Yau |
KINE |
10.0 |
(001111) |
7 |
James Draper |
SCAE |
3.0 |
(000003) |
8 |
Oscar Jackson |
NEAE |
2.0 |
(000010) |
9 |
Lewis Hart |
BRDE |
2.0 |
(000010) |
|
Girls 10 yrs |
1 |
Holly Billam |
BEBE |
30.0 |
(500000) |
2 |
Connie Weston |
WETE |
29.0 |
(132000) |
3 |
Saphire Tingle |
SCAE |
25.0 |
(202110) |
4 |
Ella Herbert |
BRDE |
24.0 |
(300200) |
5 |
Amy Hutchinson |
WHTE |
23.0 |
(210111) |
6 |
Kiara Hopkins |
SOHE |
17.0 |
(201001) |
7 |
Emma Griffiths |
BRAE |
16.0 |
(110110) |
8 |
Ruby Sugarman |
WETE |
14.0 |
(110100) |
9 |
Evie Taylor |
KINE |
12.0 |
(100200) |
10 |
Jessica Morris |
BEBE |
11.0 |
(110000) |
11 |
Laila Hammond |
KINE |
11.0 |
(110000) |
12 |
Lauren Wrightson |
BRDE |
11.0 |
(020001) |
13 |
Maisie Clark |
BEBE |
10.0 |
(020000) |
14 |
Elyse Hayman |
BRDE |
10.0 |
(002010) |
15 |
Lily Smith |
SCAE |
9.0 |
(011000) |
16 |
Megan Ryder |
RYEE |
9.0 |
(011000) |
17 |
Cailtin Dolby |
SCAE |
8.0 |
(000210) |
18 |
Hannah Brown |
SCAE |
6.0 |
(001010) |
19 |
Lily Burns |
BRAE |
6.0 |
(001010) |
20 |
Ruby Young |
NEAE |
5.0 |
(010000) |
21 |
Lucy Curran |
BEBE |
4.0 |
(001000) |
22 |
Lucy Brown |
SCAE |
2.0 |
(000010) |
23 |
Maisy Squire |
WHTE |
2.0 |
(000002) |
24 |
Loretta Nolan |
SCAE |
1.0 |
(000001) |
|
|
Boys 10 yrs |
1 |
William Harper |
WETE |
36.0 |
(411100) |
2 |
Luka Buric |
KINE |
33.0 |
(411000) |
3 |
Byron Jacques |
WETE |
22.0 |
(121010) |
4 |
Daniel Young |
WHTE |
21.0 |
(201110) |
5 |
Oliver Tootle |
BRDE |
20.0 |
(210100) |
6 |
Ryan Souter |
SCAE |
20.0 |
(121000) |
7 |
Keni Storr |
WHTE |
20.0 |
(121000) |
8 |
Freddy Dean |
BRAE |
18.0 |
(300000) |
9 |
Joshua Henderson |
SOHE |
17.0 |
(210000) |
10 |
Oliver Mayger |
TWHE |
16.0 |
(201000) |
11 |
Reuben Nayyar |
SOHE |
16.0 |
(012100) |
12 |
Lewis Gostling |
KINE |
14.0 |
(110100) |
13 |
Tom Anderson |
WHTE |
11.0 |
(110000) |
14 |
Ashton Williamson |
WHTE |
8.0 |
(010100) |
15 |
Ryan Gee |
BRDE |
8.0 |
(010100) |
16 |
Callumn Murphy |
KINE |
3.0 |
(000011) |
17 |
Maxwell Morgan |
SOHE |
3.0 |
(000011) |
|
Girls 11 yrs |
1 |
Annabel Reynoldson |
KINE |
35.0 |
(510000) |
2 |
Niamh O'Brien |
BRAE |
31.0 |
(231000) |
3 |
Phoebe Warburton |
KINE |
27.0 |
(311000) |
4 |
Sarah Hatchard |
WHTE |
25.0 |
(212000) |
5 |
Eleanor Hammond |
WETE |
24.0 |
(111211) |
6 |
Alicia Walls |
KINE |
22.0 |
(211001) |
7 |
Pheanie Banks |
BRAE |
21.0 |
(031010) |
8 |
Amelia Jewell |
BRAE |
20.0 |
(101220) |
9 |
Imogen Swales |
BRDE |
19.0 |
(201100) |
10 |
Phillipa Thompson |
RYEE |
18.0 |
(210001) |
11 |
Maia Nolan |
BRAE |
16.0 |
(030001) |
12 |
Alisha Day |
NEAE |
14.0 |
(110100) |
13 |
Anna Peneva |
BEBE |
14.0 |
(102000) |
14 |
Summer Tingle |
BRDE |
13.0 |
(110010) |
15 |
Holly Draper |
SCAE |
13.0 |
(020011) |
16 |
Olivia Nightingale |
WHTE |
12.0 |
(003000) |
17 |
Mia Hansell |
WHTE |
12.0 |
(000400) |
18 |
Lexie Atkin |
SCAE |
10.0 |
(011001) |
19 |
Olivia Routledge |
NEAE |
9.0 |
(100100) |
20 |
Eleanor Kirby |
SCAE |
8.0 |
(010100) |
21 |
Coisma Smeaton |
BEBE |
8.0 |
(010011) |
22 |
Ellie Yau |
KINE |
7.0 |
(001100) |
23 |
Amy Hall |
RYEE |
6.0 |
(100000) |
24 |
Naomi Canning |
SCAE |
4.0 |
(000020) |
25 |
Alisha Conkerton |
SCAE |
1.0 |
(000001) |
|
|
Boys 11 yrs |
1 |
Luke Summerson |
WHTE |
19.0 |
(120100) |
2 |
Michael Wall |
BRDE |
18.0 |
(300000) |
3 |
Theo Brown |
WHTE |
17.0 |
(210000) |
4 |
Oliver Cowling |
TWHE |
16.0 |
(201000) |
5 |
George Curtis |
TWHE |
16.0 |
(120000) |
6 |
William Ascough |
KINE |
12.0 |
(200000) |
7 |
Alex Goldberg |
BEBE |
12.0 |
(200000) |
8 |
Thomas Eblet |
KINE |
11.0 |
(110000) |
9 |
Jake Prior-Mckie |
SCAE |
11.0 |
(110000) |
10 |
Edward Hone |
SOHE |
10.0 |
(020000) |
11 |
Max Wright |
SOHE |
6.0 |
(100000) |
12 |
Paolo Messenger |
SCAE |
6.0 |
(001010) |
|
Girls 12 yrs |
1 |
Emily Winn |
WETE |
26.0 |
(310100) |
2 |
Felicity Stockdale |
TWHE |
24.0 |
(220010) |
3 |
Grace Fox |
KINE |
24.0 |
(220010) |
4 |
Chloe Hutchinson |
WHTE |
24.0 |
(211100) |
5 |
Agnes Osborne |
BEBE |
23.0 |
(310000) |
6 |
Harriet Pask |
WETE |
22.0 |
(220000) |
7 |
Izzy Vasey |
KINE |
21.0 |
(210101) |
8 |
Kiarna Woodhead |
NEAE |
20.0 |
(021200) |
9 |
Parsa Rajabalian |
SOHE |
19.0 |
(012200) |
10 |
Tamsin Buckle |
WHTE |
18.0 |
(111100) |
11 |
Kaitlyn Harrison |
KINE |
16.0 |
(200020) |
12 |
Ebony Butler |
WHTE |
16.0 |
(101111) |
13 |
Daisy Keightley |
SCAE |
15.0 |
(111000) |
14 |
Madison Elder |
SCAE |
15.0 |
(102001) |
15 |
Frances Jacques |
WETE |
15.0 |
(101110) |
16 |
Thea Clark |
BEBE |
14.0 |
(102000) |
17 |
Alexis Zulueta |
BRDE |
14.0 |
(021000) |
18 |
Millie Davy |
WETE |
14.0 |
(021000) |
19 |
Eliza Hammond |
KINE |
6.0 |
(100000) |
20 |
Melissa Woods |
TWHE |
6.0 |
(010001) |
21 |
Sarah Frank |
RYEE |
5.0 |
(000110) |
|
|
Boys 12 yrs |
1 |
Alfie Scruton |
BRDE |
42.0 |
(430100) |
2 |
Cory Tite |
KINE |
29.0 |
(410000) |
3 |
Joseph Benson |
KINE |
29.0 |
(230010) |
4 |
Jenson Edgar |
NEAE |
22.0 |
(301000) |
5 |
Lewis Hawden |
SOHE |
17.0 |
(210000) |
6 |
Thomas Moss |
NEAE |
17.0 |
(021100) |
7 |
Daniel Curran |
BEBE |
16.0 |
(120000) |
8 |
Greg Walsh |
WHTE |
13.0 |
(012000) |
9 |
Oakes Ellis |
NEAE |
12.0 |
(200000) |
10 |
Matthew Henderson |
SOHE |
12.0 |
(011100) |
11 |
Liam Marrazza |
SOHE |
11.0 |
(110000) |
12 |
Samuel Myers |
SCAE |
6.0 |
(100000) |
|
Girls 13 yrs |
1 |
Alexandra Beeson |
SCAE |
42.0 |
(422000) |
2 |
Sophie Beecroft |
BEBE |
29.0 |
(132000) |
3 |
Jessica Constantine |
KINE |
28.0 |
(123000) |
4 |
Sophia Wright |
SOHE |
22.0 |
(211001) |
5 |
Holly Addy |
NEAE |
22.0 |
(210110) |
6 |
Georgina Calvert |
SCAE |
20.0 |
(210100) |
7 |
Jorja Wright |
WHTE |
20.0 |
(202000) |
8 |
Eleanor Mackinnon |
BEBE |
20.0 |
(200210) |
9 |
Rhionne Wilkin |
SCAE |
20.0 |
(112001) |
10 |
Abigail Naylor |
BRDE |
19.0 |
(112000) |
11 |
Lucy Summers |
TWHE |
17.0 |
(200021) |
12 |
Elisabeth Carver |
KINE |
17.0 |
(110200) |
13 |
Maisy Smith |
SCAE |
13.0 |
(010210) |
14 |
Millie Mayger |
TWHE |
12.0 |
(011011) |
15 |
Megan Kelly |
SCAE |
9.0 |
(010101) |
16 |
Aida Rahmany |
BEBE |
8.0 |
(100010) |
17 |
Emily Kelly |
SCAE |
8.0 |
(010100) |
18 |
Isla Mayfield |
RYEE |
6.0 |
(100000) |
|
|
Boys 13 yrs |
1 |
Daniel Stevens |
BEBE |
51.0 |
(611200) |
2 |
Joseph Moment |
SCAE |
32.0 |
(221111) |
3 |
Henry Cornforth |
WHTE |
27.0 |
(230000) |
4 |
Matthew Wilson |
SCAE |
23.0 |
(310000) |
5 |
Alex Young |
WHTE |
22.0 |
(300101) |
6 |
Matthew Hancock |
KINE |
22.0 |
(220000) |
7 |
Connor Cowling |
RYEE |
21.0 |
(030111) |
8 |
Oscar Fenby |
TWHE |
19.0 |
(112000) |
9 |
Benjamin Williamson |
WHTE |
19.0 |
(021110) |
10 |
Harry Hawkett |
PODE |
18.0 |
(300000) |
11 |
Callum Mawson |
COBE |
17.0 |
(111010) |
12 |
Kristian Hansford |
SOHE |
17.0 |
(102100) |
13 |
William Sutcliffe |
BEBE |
10.0 |
(101000) |
14 |
Harry Gibbins |
PODE |
4.0 |
(001000) |
|
Girls 14 yrs |
1 |
Nyah Hayes |
ELEE |
35.0 |
(510000) |
2 |
Georgia White |
KINE |
31.0 |
(042100) |
3 |
Emily Frank |
RYEE |
30.0 |
(401010) |
4 |
Louisa Jacklyn |
WETE |
24.0 |
(122000) |
5 |
Jasmine Sissons |
BRDE |
21.0 |
(121001) |
6 |
Eve Nock |
WHTE |
17.0 |
(210000) |
7 |
Lauren Harrison |
KINE |
15.0 |
(200100) |
8 |
Lucy Weld |
PODE |
12.0 |
(200000) |
|
|
Boys 14 yrs |
1 |
Ben Wilkinson |
WHTE |
54.0 |
(900000) |
2 |
Joshua Routledge |
NEAE |
40.0 |
(601000) |
3 |
Oliver Harper |
WETE |
36.0 |
(330100) |
4 |
Edward Frank |
RYEE |
33.0 |
(330000) |
5 |
Tyler Bower |
BRAE |
18.0 |
(103000) |
6 |
Sebastian Ellis |
NEAE |
10.0 |
(020000) |
7 |
William Hone |
SOHE |
5.0 |
(010000) |
|
Girls 15yrs & Over |
1 |
Holly Franklin |
SCAE |
24.0 |
(103200) |
2 |
Jessica Price |
WHTE |
23.0 |
(210200) |
3 |
Ashley Evered |
HALE |
21.0 |
(031010) |
4 |
Paniz Rajabalian |
SOHE |
20.0 |
(300010) |
5 |
Katy Harrison |
BEBE |
19.0 |
(021110) |
6 |
Erin Wilkes |
NEAE |
18.0 |
(210001) |
7 |
Grace Tyreman |
SOHE |
18.0 |
(111100) |
8 |
Emilia Wright |
SOHE |
17.0 |
(210000) |
9 |
Frederica Moore |
WETE |
16.0 |
(201000) |
10 |
Matilda Hall |
BRDE |
15.0 |
(110101) |
11 |
Raie-Clare Underwood |
NEAE |
13.0 |
(101100) |
12 |
Katherine Armstrong |
TWHE |
12.0 |
(200000) |
13 |
Megan Trafford |
SOHE |
11.0 |
(110000) |
14 |
Lizzy Palin |
NEAE |
11.0 |
(110000) |
15 |
Paige Farrell |
RAFA |
11.0 |
(110000) |
16 |
Bethany Jennings |
KINE |
11.0 |
(011010) |
17 |
Caitlin Wilson |
SCAE |
10.0 |
(101000) |
18 |
Katy Weld |
PODE |
6.0 |
(100000) |
19 |
Martha Calton-Seal |
SCAE |
4.0 |
(000101) |
|
|
Boys 15yrs & Over |
1 |
Finlay Saunders |
TWHE |
38.0 |
(421000) |
2 |
Aidan Harris |
WETE |
29.0 |
(410000) |
3 |
Joe Hall |
RYEE |
28.0 |
(220200) |
4 |
Louis Howarth |
WETE |
23.0 |
(310000) |
5 |
Bertram Noble |
BEBE |
22.0 |
(220000) |
6 |
Noah Dale |
TWHE |
19.0 |
(210010) |
7 |
Todd Edgar |
NEAE |
19.0 |
(201100) |
8 |
Harry Butterworth |
SCAE |
17.0 |
(012101) |
9 |
Luke Kelly |
SCAE |
16.0 |
(201000) |
10 |
Thomas Dennis |
TWHE |
11.0 |
(110000) |
11 |
Euan Marrazza |
SOHE |
8.0 |
(002000) |
12 |
Rocco Smeaton |
BEBE |
7.0 |
(010010) |
13 |
Ben Towse |
PODE |
6.0 |
(100000) |
14 |
Daniel Ashton |
PODE |
4.0 |
(001000) |
|