Splits
|
||||||||
Oliver Cunnington |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 114: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 118: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Millie Davy |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:23.61 |
|
5.0 | -0.09 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
DQ | |||||||
Event 210: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 37.58 |
|
4.0 | -1.06 | |||
Event 214: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:13.61 |
|
5.0 | +0.18 | |||
Eleanor Hammond |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th | 40.77 |
|
1.0 | -1.87 | |||
Event 111: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:41.35 |
|
5.0 | -2.07 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
9th | 52.61 |
|
-0.43 | ||||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:40.60 |
|
3.0 | +1.46 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 46.59 |
|
6.0 | +1.35 | |||
Event 210: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 49.16 |
|
4.0 | -1.08 | |||
Event 214: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:30.81 |
|
3.0 | +1.10 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
5th | 1:52.03 |
|
2.0 | +1.81 | |||
Oliver Harper |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:29.80 | 1:27.83 | -1.97 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 48.39 |
|
5.0 | +0.51 | |||
Event 112: Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th | 33.81 |
|
3.0 | +0.15 | |||
Event 116: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:34.07 |
|
6.0 | -5.28 | |||
Event 205: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:16.22 |
|
6.0 | -0.29 | |||
Event 209: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 42.94 |
|
5.0 | -0.79 | |||
Event 213: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:45.54 |
|
6.0 | +1.70 | |||
Event 217: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 43.81 |
|
5.0 | +0.35 | |||
William Harper |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:43.58 |
|
6.0 | -2.40 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
4th | 47.18 |
|
3.0 | +2.66 | |||
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 53.86 |
|
6.0 | +1.87 | |||
Event 114: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:31.47 |
|
6.0 | -0.53 | |||
Event 118: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
TKT | 1:56.74 | 1:53.48 | -3.26 | ||||
Event 207: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 39.41 |
|
6.0 | +0.41 | |||
Event 211: Boys 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:45.06 |
|
5.0 | +4.42 | |||
Event 215: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 52.38 |
|
4.0 | +1.09 | |||
Aidan Harris |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 36.63 |
|
6.0 | +1.16 | |||
Event 108: Boys 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:12.09 |
|
6.0 | +1.81 | |||
Event 112: Boys 50m Freestyle |
8th | 29.43 |
|
+0.18 | ||||
Event 209: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 34.29 |
|
6.0 | +0.27 | |||
Event 213: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:22.67 |
|
5.0 | +1.91 | |||
Event 217: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 32.54 |
|
6.0 | +0.05 | |||
Louis Howarth |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:17.89 |
|
5.0 | +0.66 | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 43.18 |
|
6.0 | -1.07 | |||
Event 108: Boys 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:27.29 |
|
6.0 | -6.86 | |||
Event 116: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:23.94 |
|
6.0 | -1.03 | |||
Event 217: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Louisa Jacklyn |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Girls 100m Freestyle |
TKT | 1:12.05 | 1:11.65 | -0.40 | ||||
Event 113: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:34.05 |
|
5.0 | +0.12 | |||
Event 117: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 36.35 |
|
5.0 | +1.31 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 42.06 |
|
6.0 | +1.28 | |||
Event 208: Girls 100m Butterfly |
3rd | 1:24.40 |
|
4.0 | +2.80 | |||
Event 212: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 31.30 |
|
4.0 | +1.07 | |||
Byron Jacques |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 2:04.59 |
|
6.0 | -11.91 | |||
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:05.52 |
|
5.0 | -9.23 | |||
Event 114: Boys 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:51.04 |
|
5.0 | +0.28 | |||
Event 207: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 43.91 |
|
4.0 | +4.50 | |||
Event 215: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 59.90 |
|
2.0 | -0.58 | |||
Frances Jacques |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
DQ | 6.5 Not on back when leaving wall |
||||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th | 37.22 |
|
2.0 | +0.43 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 42.93 |
|
3.0 | +2.44 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
10th | 43.94 |
|
+1.39 | ||||
Event 214: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:26.44 |
|
6.0 | -0.41 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:35.02 |
|
4.0 | +1.86 | |||
Frederica Moore |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 2:47.71 |
|
6.0 | +8.41 | |||
Event 105: Girls 100m Freestyle |
8th | 1:10.68 |
|
+3.17 | ||||
Event 109: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 37.95 |
|
6.0 | -0.31 | |||
Event 117: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 37.39 |
|
4.0 | +1.86 | |||
Harriet Pask |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 2:57.98 |
|
6.0 | +0.14 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 33.62 |
|
6.0 | -0.58 | |||
Event 111: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:20.53 |
|
5.0 | +4.40 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 46.14 |
|
5.0 | -0.52 | |||
Grace Rhodes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 109: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 117: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Ruby Sugarman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:47.10 |
|
5.0 | -4.19 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th | 50.06 |
|
3.0 | -2.20 | |||
Event 210: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 53.57 |
|
6.0 | -1.39 | |||
Event 214: Girls 100m Freestyle |
TKT | 1:46.16 | 1:34.80 | -11.36 | ||||
Connie Weston |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:51.47 |
|
6.0 | -1.77 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 40.85 |
|
5.0 | +0.57 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 51.56 |
|
5.0 | +2.14 | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:42.96 |
|
4.0 | +0.21 | |||
Event 210: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 47.31 |
|
4.0 | +2.63 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:51.66 |
|
5.0 | +7.41 | |||
Alice Winn |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
8th | 43.43 |
|
-0.67 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 53.30 |
|
3.0 | +0.44 | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 2:05.00 |
|
1.0 | -12.54 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
8th | 50.71 |
|
+1.16 | ||||
Event 210: Girls 50m Butterfly |
9th | 1:03.36 |
|
+2.55 | ||||
Emily Winn |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 37.51 |
|
5.0 | -1.63 | |||
Event 111: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:34.66 |
|
6.0 | -0.84 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 51.38 |
|
6.0 | -0.80 | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:36.44 |
|
3.0 | -1.65 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 44.72 | 43.54 | -1.18 | ||||
Event 210: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 47.30 |
|
6.0 | -1.15 | |||
Event 214: Girls 100m Freestyle |
TKT | 1:26.86 | 1:22.51 | -4.35 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
TKT | 1:52.68 | 1:51.39 | -1.29 |