|
Back to Index
Entries by Swimmer |
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors. |
|
Event 101 - Girls 200m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 102 - Boys 100m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Isaac Barker
|
11 |
1:37.80 |
|
|
Nathan Brown
|
14 |
1:31.65 |
|
|
William Ostler
|
11 |
1:41.68 |
|
|
Event 103 - Girls 100m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 104 - Boys 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
William Ostler
|
11 |
46.16 |
|
|
Nathan Walker
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Event 105 - Girls 100m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 106 - Boys 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Morgan Cuthbert
|
15 |
37.79 |
|
|
Connor Gardener
|
15 |
38.79 |
|
|
Joshua Hope
|
15 |
41.37 |
|
|
Event 107 - Girls 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Anna Ayre
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Amelia Coverdale
|
11 |
39.81 |
|
|
Charlotte Coverdale
|
9 |
45.70 |
|
|
Betsy Fenton
|
10 |
38.87 |
|
|
Phoebe Goodlass
|
10 |
52.74 |
|
|
Pippa Lucas
|
9 |
36.89 |
|
|
Grace Ogden
|
11 |
38.66 |
|
|
Isabelle Spencer
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Emily Tabor
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Erin Wilson
|
11 |
44.16 |
|
|
Event 108 - Boys 100m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Morgan Cuthbert
|
15 |
1:11.82 |
|
|
Nathan Cuthbert
|
18 |
1:07.30 |
|
|
Event 109 - Girls 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Sophie Ostler
|
13 |
40.80 |
|
|
Event 110 - Boys 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Isaac Barker
|
11 |
38.96 |
|
|
Event 111 - Girls 100m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 112 - Boys 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Nathan Brown
|
14 |
34.02 |
|
|
Morgan Cuthbert
|
15 |
28.31 |
|
|
Connor Gardener
|
15 |
28.32 |
|
|
Joshua Hope
|
15 |
37.87 |
|
|
Event 113 - Girls 100m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Gracie Edeson
|
15 |
1:35.34 |
|
|
Sophie Ostler
|
13 |
1:38.45 |
|
|
Event 114 - Boys 100m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Isaac Barker
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
William Ostler
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Event 115 - Girls 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Anna Ayre
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Amelia Coverdale
|
11 |
54.55 |
|
|
Charlotte Coverdale
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Betsy Fenton
|
10 |
52.21 |
|
|
Phoebe Goodlass
|
10 |
1:04.58 |
|
|
Pippa Lucas
|
9 |
53.97 |
|
|
Grace Ogden
|
11 |
51.22 |
|
|
Isabelle Spencer
|
10 |
1:15.43 |
|
|
Emily Tabor
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Erin Wilson
|
11 |
51.92 |
|
|
Event 116 - Boys 100m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Nathan Brown
|
14 |
1:19.08 |
|
|
Nathan Cuthbert
|
18 |
1:16.68 |
|
|
Connor Gardener
|
15 |
1:08.93 |
|
|
Event 117 - Girls 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Gracie Edeson
|
15 |
40.93 |
|
|
Sophie Ostler
|
13 |
41.75 |
|
|
Event 118 - Boys 100m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 201 - Boys 200m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Nathan Cuthbert
|
18 |
2:45.00 |
|
|
Event 202 - Girls 100m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Gracie Edeson
|
15 |
1:33.43 |
|
|
Pippa Lucas
|
9 |
1:53.30 |
|
|
Grace Ogden
|
11 |
1:40.80 |
|
|
Sophie Ostler
|
13 |
1:29.22 |
|
|
Event 203 - Boys 100m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 204 - Girls 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Annabelle Brook
|
11 |
56.22 |
|
|
Betsy Fenton
|
10 |
45.50 |
|
|
Tilly Leighton
|
10 |
53.35 |
|
|
Isobel Pape
|
12 |
39.59 |
|
|
Event 205 - Boys 100m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Nathan Brown
|
14 |
1:15.33 |
|
|
Nathan Cuthbert
|
18 |
1:06.04 |
|
|
Connor Gardener
|
15 |
1:02.59 |
|
|
Jack Lacy
|
16 |
1:14.00 |
|
|
Toby Lacy
|
14 |
NT |
|
|
Event 206 - Girls 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Gracie Edeson
|
15 |
43.32 |
|
|
Rebecca Jordin
|
13 |
51.72 |
|
|
Sophie Ostler
|
13 |
43.07 |
|
|
Erin Redfern
|
14 |
45.55 |
|
|
Event 207 - Boys 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Reuben Amidulla
|
11 |
43.35 |
|
|
Will Lacy
|
11 |
43.51 |
|
|
Connor Mitchell
|
10 |
47.56 |
|
|
William Ostler
|
11 |
38.30 |
|
|
Oscar Pedder Smith
|
9 |
48.58 |
|
|
Nathan Walker
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Event 208 - Girls 100m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 209 - Boys 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Nathan Brown
|
14 |
38.70 |
|
|
Morgan Cuthbert
|
15 |
34.63 |
|
|
Connor Gardener
|
15 |
32.15 |
|
|
Jack Lacy
|
16 |
39.02 |
|
|
Toby Lacy
|
14 |
40.55 |
|
|
Kean Whiteley
|
13 |
41.52 |
|
|
Event 210 - Girls 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Annabelle Brook
|
11 |
56.34 |
|
|
Betsy Fenton
|
10 |
46.38 |
|
|
Tilly Leighton
|
10 |
1:04.86 |
|
|
Isobel Pape
|
12 |
39.49 |
|
|
Event 211 - Boys 100m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Reuben Amidulla
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Will Lacy
|
11 |
1:40.62 |
|
|
Connor Mitchell
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Event 212 - Girls 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Rebecca Jordin
|
13 |
37.28 |
|
|
Sophie Ostler
|
13 |
35.59 |
|
|
Erin Redfern
|
14 |
31.49 |
|
|
Event 213 - Boys 100m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Morgan Cuthbert
|
15 |
1:23.80 |
|
|
Nathan Cuthbert
|
18 |
1:20.05 |
|
|
Jack Lacy
|
16 |
1:32.16 |
|
|
Toby Lacy
|
14 |
1:44.96 |
|
|
Kean Whiteley
|
13 |
NT |
|
|
Event 214 - Girls 100m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Betsy Fenton
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Isobel Pape
|
12 |
1:27.53 |
|
|
Event 215 - Boys 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Will Lacy
|
11 |
56.60 |
|
|
Connor Mitchell
|
10 |
1:11.52 |
|
|
Oscar Pedder Smith
|
9 |
1:04.01 |
|
|
Event 216 - Girls 100m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Erin Redfern
|
14 |
NT |
|
|
Event 217 - Boys 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Morgan Cuthbert
|
15 |
30.41 |
|
|
Connor Gardener
|
15 |
32.01 |
|
|
Jack Lacy
|
16 |
34.56 |
|
|
Toby Lacy
|
14 |
41.57 |
|
|
Event 218 - Girls 100m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |