|
Back to Index
Entries by Swimmer |
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors. |
|
Event 101 - Girls 200m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Holly Addy
|
14 |
2:52.39 |
|
|
Alisha Day
|
12 |
NT |
|
|
Kiera Lewis
|
13 |
2:50.78 |
|
|
Katie Varley
|
12 |
3:16.19 |
|
|
Ruby Young
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Event 102 - Boys 100m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
James Barker
|
16 |
1:08.08 |
|
|
Callum Ogden
|
10 |
1:36.30 |
|
|
Benjamin Routledge
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Event 103 - Girls 100m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Ellie Lewis
|
11 |
1:46.36 |
|
|
Event 104 - Boys 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Ethan Blackburn
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Callum Ogden
|
10 |
46.89 |
|
|
Benjamin Routledge
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Oliver Sharp
|
10 |
50.12 |
|
|
Samuel Wake
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Event 105 - Girls 100m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Kiera Lewis
|
13 |
1:11.47 |
|
|
Kiarna Woodhead
|
13 |
1:13.15 |
|
|
Event 106 - Boys 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
James Barker
|
16 |
33.60 |
|
|
Oliver Carr
|
15 |
NT |
|
|
Joshua Routledge
|
15 |
39.46 |
|
|
Event 107 - Girls 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Rachel Addy
|
10 |
45.81 |
|
|
Alisha Day
|
12 |
33.87 |
|
|
Olivia Dickinson
|
10 |
44.60 |
|
|
Abigail James
|
10 |
36.97 |
|
|
Ellie Lewis
|
11 |
39.95 |
|
|
Rosie Morris
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Heather Ridsdale
|
10 |
35.37 |
|
|
Olivia Routledge
|
12 |
38.44 |
|
|
Poppy Sharp
|
12 |
36.33 |
|
|
Rubie Smith
|
10 |
44.74 |
|
|
Neve Thompson
|
11 |
41.02 |
|
|
Katie Varley
|
12 |
35.73 |
|
|
Emily Wake
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Ruby Young
|
11 |
42.34 |
|
|
Event 108 - Boys 100m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 109 - Girls 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Holly Addy
|
14 |
36.44 |
|
|
Emma Spaven
|
15 |
42.79 |
|
|
Kiarna Woodhead
|
13 |
40.57 |
|
|
Event 110 - Boys 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Ethan Blackburn
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Callum Ogden
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Benjamin Routledge
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Event 111 - Girls 100m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Alisha Day
|
12 |
1:24.27 |
|
|
Olivia Dickinson
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Abigail James
|
10 |
1:32.19 |
|
|
Rosie Morris
|
11 |
1:30.91 |
|
|
Heather Ridsdale
|
10 |
1:27.00 |
|
|
Poppy Sharp
|
12 |
1:30.57 |
|
|
Katie Varley
|
12 |
1:21.96 |
|
|
Emily Wake
|
10 |
1:54.72 |
|
|
Ruby Young
|
11 |
1:44.33 |
|
|
Event 112 - Boys 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
James Barker
|
16 |
28.40 |
|
|
Oliver Carr
|
15 |
34.40 |
|
|
Joshua Routledge
|
15 |
29.73 |
|
|
Event 113 - Girls 100m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Holly Addy
|
14 |
1:25.09 |
|
|
Kiera Lewis
|
13 |
1:43.20 |
|
|
Kiarna Woodhead
|
13 |
1:29.83 |
|
|
Event 114 - Boys 100m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Ethan Blackburn
|
10 |
1:32.00 |
|
|
Oliver Sharp
|
10 |
1:30.00 |
|
|
Samuel Wake
|
10 |
1:52.16 |
|
|
Event 115 - Girls 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Rachel Addy
|
10 |
58.28 |
|
|
Alisha Day
|
12 |
47.73 |
|
|
Olivia Dickinson
|
10 |
1:04.44 |
|
|
Abigail James
|
10 |
45.85 |
|
|
Ellie Lewis
|
11 |
1:05.54 |
|
|
Rosie Morris
|
11 |
53.49 |
|
|
Heather Ridsdale
|
10 |
50.22 |
|
|
Olivia Routledge
|
12 |
47.52 |
|
|
Poppy Sharp
|
12 |
52.46 |
|
|
Rubie Smith
|
10 |
55.83 |
|
|
Neve Thompson
|
11 |
55.87 |
|
|
Event 116 - Boys 100m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Oliver Carr
|
15 |
1:22.19 |
|
|
Joshua Routledge
|
15 |
1:17.32 |
|
|
Event 117 - Girls 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Holly Addy
|
14 |
35.01 |
|
|
Kiera Lewis
|
13 |
36.60 |
|
|
Event 118 - Boys 100m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Callum Ogden
|
10 |
1:52.86 |
|
|
Event 201 - Boys 200m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 202 - Girls 100m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Holly Addy
|
14 |
1:19.03 |
|
|
Rachel Addy
|
10 |
1:52.42 |
|
|
Abigail James
|
10 |
1:31.65 |
|
|
Rosie Morris
|
11 |
1:39.53 |
|
|
Olivia Routledge
|
12 |
1:33.87 |
|
|
Kiarna Woodhead
|
13 |
1:26.27 |
|
|
Ruby Young
|
11 |
1:45.45 |
|
|
Event 203 - Boys 100m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Tinaye Makahamadze
|
11 |
1:32.41 |
|
|
Event 204 - Girls 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Rachel Addy
|
10 |
53.69 |
|
|
Alisha Day
|
12 |
37.52 |
|
|
Abigail James
|
10 |
44.27 |
|
|
Rosie Morris
|
11 |
45.33 |
|
|
Heather Ridsdale
|
10 |
41.75 |
|
|
Olivia Routledge
|
12 |
45.68 |
|
|
Poppy Sharp
|
12 |
42.25 |
|
|
Ruby Young
|
11 |
46.74 |
|
|
Event 205 - Boys 100m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Joshua Routledge
|
15 |
1:05.54 |
|
|
Event 206 - Girls 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Holly Addy
|
14 |
38.79 |
|
|
Bethany Dunn
|
15 |
44.46 |
|
|
Emma Spaven
|
15 |
45.20 |
|
|
Kiarna Woodhead
|
13 |
40.71 |
|
|
Event 207 - Boys 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Ethan Blackburn
|
10 |
41.80 |
|
|
Jamie Ellis
|
11 |
44.19 |
|
|
Tinaye Makahamadze
|
11 |
33.66 |
|
|
Benjamin Routledge
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Oliver Sharp
|
10 |
43.25 |
|
|
Event 208 - Girls 100m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Holly Addy
|
14 |
1:20.59 |
|
|
Event 209 - Boys 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Joshua Routledge
|
15 |
35.60 |
|
|
Event 210 - Girls 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Rachel Addy
|
10 |
57.42 |
|
|
Abigail James
|
10 |
41.72 |
|
|
Heather Ridsdale
|
10 |
44.62 |
|
|
Olivia Routledge
|
12 |
46.42 |
|
|
Ruby Young
|
11 |
52.14 |
|
|
Event 211 - Boys 100m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Oliver Sharp
|
10 |
1:41.94 |
|
|
Event 212 - Girls 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Bethany Dunn
|
15 |
33.42 |
|
|
Emma Spaven
|
15 |
35.41 |
|
|
Kiarna Woodhead
|
13 |
33.19 |
|
|
Event 213 - Boys 100m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 214 - Girls 100m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Abigail James
|
10 |
1:22.00 |
|
|
Heather Ridsdale
|
10 |
1:16.96 |
|
|
Olivia Routledge
|
12 |
1:25.97 |
|
|
Poppy Sharp
|
12 |
1:20.45 |
|
|
Ruby Young
|
11 |
1:29.49 |
|
|
Event 215 - Boys 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Ethan Blackburn
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Jamie Ellis
|
11 |
55.63 |
|
|
Tinaye Makahamadze
|
11 |
42.45 |
|
|
Benjamin Routledge
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Oliver Sharp
|
10 |
1:01.84 |
|
|
Event 216 - Girls 100m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Kiarna Woodhead
|
13 |
1:30.33 |
|
|
Event 217 - Boys 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Joshua Routledge
|
15 |
33.96 |
|
|
Event 218 - Girls 100m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Abigail James
|
10 |
1:43.23 |
|
|
Olivia Routledge
|
12 |
1:44.79 |
|