|
Event 101 Girls 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 2:43.20 | 2:34.70 | 2:30.70 | 2:27.70 | 2:24.10 | B | 3:11.40 | 3:00.60 | 2:53.80 | 2:48.70 | 2:42.00 | C | 3:40.00 | 3:30.00 | 3:15.00 | 3:08.00 | 3:00.00 |
|
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Amiee Horner |
Eston SC |
3:37.95 |
3:11.06 |
6.0 |
-26.89 |
Event 102 Boys 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:29.50 | 1:22.40 | 1:18.20 | 1:13.90 | 1:09.80 | 1:06.50 | 1:00.00 | B | 1:43.80 | 1:36.20 | 1:30.90 | 1:26.00 | 1:20.70 | 1:16.00 | 1:09.00 | C | 2:03.10 | 1:52.00 | 1:45.00 | 1:37.00 | 1:32.00 | 1:28.00 | 1:23.00 |
|
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Zane Lundqvist |
Eston SC |
1:46.65 |
1:39.41 |
|
-7.24 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Peter Stephenson-Mangan |
Eston SC |
1:20.78 |
1:22.16 |
5.0 |
+1.38 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
William Colebrook |
Eston SC |
1:51.83 |
1:43.56 |
5.0 |
-8.27 |
Event 104 Boys 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | A | 40.60 | 37.40 | 35.50 | 33.60 | B | 46.90 | 43.60 | 41.20 | 39.00 | C | 55.80 | 52.00 | 47.00 | 44.10 |
|
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Theo Charles |
6.4 Did not touch the wall during the turn |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Ashton Ozdemir |
Eston SC |
NT |
55.89 |
5.0 |
npt |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Zane Lundqvist |
Eston SC |
50.04 |
47.78 |
6.0 |
-2.26 |
Event 105 Girls 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:02.00 | 1:00.90 | 59.60 | B | 1:11.50 | 1:09.50 | 1:07.00 | C | 1:21.00 | 1:18.00 | 1:15.00 |
|
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Amiee Horner |
Eston SC |
1:21.37 |
1:18.59 |
6.0 |
-2.78 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Erin Stephenson-Mangan |
Eston SC |
1:13.70 |
1:13.09 |
|
-0.61 |
Event 106 Boys 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 35.10 | 33.70 | 31.40 | B | 40.70 | 38.60 | 35.00 | C | 45.50 | 43.50 | 41.50 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
William Colebrook |
Eston SC |
57.90 |
55.75 |
3.0 |
-2.15 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Lewis Taylor |
Eston SC |
41.84 |
40.06 |
5.0 |
-1.78 |
Event 107 Girls 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | A | 35.80 | 32.80 | 31.30 | 29.90 | B | 40.60 | 39.60 | 36.50 | 35.10 | C | 48.50 | 44.60 | 41.00 | 39.50 |
|
9yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isobelle Webster |
Eston SC |
44.11 |
38.88 |
|
-5.23 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Isobelle Brydon |
Eston SC |
41.99 |
40.31 |
5.0 |
-1.68 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Charlotte Colebrook |
Eston SC |
50.81 |
47.69 |
4.0 |
-3.12 |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Nahla Leighton |
Eston SC |
36.41 |
33.78 |
5.0 |
-2.63 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Chloe Farrar |
Eston SC |
40.12 |
37.81 |
2.0 |
-2.31 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Karis Charles |
Eston SC |
44.19 |
41.30 |
5.0 |
-2.89 |
Event 109 Girls 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 32.80 | 32.10 | 31.30 | B | 37.70 | 36.50 | 35.10 | C | 43.00 | 42.60 | 41.90 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
18 |
Erin Stephenson-Mangan |
Eston SC |
38.60 |
40.06 |
|
+1.46 |
Event 111 Girls 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 1:21.40 | 1:15.40 | 1:11.20 | B | 1:35.20 | 1:28.10 | 1:22.70 | C | 1:56.00 | 1:44.00 | 1:38.00 |
|
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Isobelle Brydon |
6.4 More than one single/double simultaneous arm pull used to initiate the turn |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Chloe Farrar |
Eston SC |
1:40.54 |
1:38.12 |
4.0 |
-2.42 |
Event 112 Boys 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 27.70 | 26.10 | 25.00 | B | 32.10 | 30.40 | 29.00 | C | 36.60 | 35.00 | 33.60 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Peter Stephenson-Mangan |
Eston SC |
31.56 |
30.52 |
2.0 |
-1.04 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
William Colebrook |
Eston SC |
47.91 |
39.65 |
4.0 |
-8.26 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Arran Law |
Eston SC |
33.74 |
31.47 |
|
-2.27 |
4 |
Caine Knapper |
Eston SC |
40.20 |
36.02 |
|
-4.18 |
Event 113 Girls 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:18.10 | 1:15.80 | 1:14.80 | B | 1:29.80 | 1:26.50 | 1:21.00 | C | 1:47.00 | 1:41.00 | 1:37.00 |
|
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Amiee Horner |
Eston SC |
1:40.94 |
1:36.15 |
3.0 |
-4.79 |
Event 115 Girls 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | A | 46.80 | 42.70 | 40.10 | 38.00 | B | 54.20 | 50.00 | 46.70 | 44.00 | C | 1:03.40 | 57.70 | 52.70 | 50.00 |
|
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Charlotte Colebrook |
Eston SC |
1:10.00 |
1:04.22 |
2.0 |
-5.78 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Nahla Leighton |
Eston SC |
48.00 |
49.30 |
4.0 |
+1.30 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Karis Charles |
7.6 Touch not simultaneous at turn |
Event 116 Boys 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:03.80 | 1:00.80 | 59.60 | B | 1:17.30 | 1:13.00 | 1:06.30 | C | 1:29.00 | 1:23.00 | 1:18.00 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Caine Knapper |
Eston SC |
1:45.00 |
1:35.51 |
6.0 |
-9.49 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Peter Stephenson-Mangan |
Eston SC |
1:34.96 |
1:23.81 |
|
-11.15 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Lewis Taylor |
Eston SC |
1:48.81 |
1:25.78 |
5.0 |
-23.03 |
Event 118 Boys 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 1:32.80 | 1:26.00 | 1:20.50 | B | 1:48.10 | 1:40.10 | 1:33.80 | C | 2:13.00 | 1:59.00 | 1:51.00 |
|
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Zane Lundqvist |
Eston SC |
2:02.11 |
1:54.69 |
|
-7.42 |
Event 202 Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:30.70 | 1:20.80 | 1:18.00 | 1:14.30 | 1:11.70 | 1:10.80 | 1:08.80 | B | 1:45.30 | 1:35.10 | 1:31.30 | 1:26.40 | 1:22.60 | 1:20.60 | 1:17.20 | C | 2:03.70 | 1:53.00 | 1:44.00 | 1:38.00 | 1:35.00 | 1:34.00 | 1:30.00 |
|
9yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isobelle Webster |
Eston SC |
1:52.56 |
1:43.16 |
|
-9.40 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Charlotte Colebrook |
Eston SC |
2:10.00 |
1:45.65 |
|
-24.35 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
13 |
Erin Stephenson-Mangan |
Eston SC |
1:28.88 |
1:26.26 |
|
-2.62 |
Event 204 Girls 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | A | 40.70 | 37.40 | 35.50 | 33.90 | B | 47.30 | 43.80 | 41.40 | 39.30 | C | 55.50 | 50.70 | 46.00 | 44.60 |
|
9yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isobelle Webster |
Eston SC |
57.14 |
50.63 |
|
-6.51 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Millie Walton |
Eston SC |
NT |
57.76 |
|
npt |
9 |
Charlotte Colebrook |
Eston SC |
58.86 |
1:01.97 |
|
+3.11 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Isobelle Brydon |
Eston SC |
52.33 |
49.04 |
|
-3.29 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Nahla Leighton |
Eston SC |
45.00 |
41.70 |
6.0 |
-3.30 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Chloe Farrar |
Eston SC |
50.47 |
48.64 |
3.0 |
-1.83 |
Event 205 Boys 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 59.20 | 56.20 | 53.90 | B | 1:08.90 | 1:05.40 | 1:00.10 | C | 1:18.00 | 1:13.00 | 1:09.00 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Peter Stephenson-Mangan |
Eston SC |
1:07.79 |
1:08.48 |
3.0 |
+0.69 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Caine Knapper |
Eston SC |
1:28.33 |
1:26.33 |
6.0 |
-2.00 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Arran Law |
Eston SC |
1:20.00 |
1:12.92 |
|
-7.08 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lewis Taylor |
Eston SC |
1:15.59 |
1:13.67 |
6.0 |
-1.92 |
Event 206 Girls 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 36.60 | 35.80 | 34.90 | B | 42.10 | 40.80 | 42.90 | C | 48.10 | 46.80 | 45.70 |
|
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Annie Coulter |
Eston SC |
48.98 |
47.00 |
|
-1.98 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Amiee Horner |
Eston SC |
46.20 |
44.62 |
3.0 |
-1.58 |
Event 207 Boys 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | A | 34.90 | 32.40 | 30.80 | 29.10 | B | 40.70 | 38.00 | 35.90 | 33.90 | C | 48.50 | 43.80 | 40.60 | 38.00 |
|
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Theo Charles |
Eston SC |
1:04.66 |
50.47 |
6.0 |
-14.19 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Ashton Ozdemir |
Eston SC |
49.63 |
45.02 |
5.0 |
-4.61 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Zane Lundqvist |
Eston SC |
41.20 |
38.30 |
|
-2.90 |
Event 209 Boys 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 31.60 | 30.50 | 28.40 | B | 36.50 | 34.80 | 31.50 | C | 41.40 | 40.00 | 37.00 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Peter Stephenson-Mangan |
Eston SC |
38.48 |
38.43 |
3.0 |
-0.05 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Arran Law |
Eston SC |
43.06 |
44.41 |
4.0 |
+1.35 |
5 |
Caine Knapper |
Eston SC |
45.34 |
44.63 |
2.0 |
-0.71 |
6 |
William Colebrook |
Eston SC |
48.67 |
48.32 |
1.0 |
-0.35 |
Event 210 Girls 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | A | 40.20 | 36.30 | 34.50 | 32.70 | B | 46.50 | 42.40 | 40.10 | 37.90 | C | 54.30 | 49.50 | 45.50 | 43.50 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isobelle Webster |
Eston SC |
51.87 |
48.55 |
6.0 |
-3.32 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isobelle Brydon |
Eston SC |
54.12 |
50.63 |
6.0 |
-3.49 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Nahla Leighton |
Eston SC |
41.72 |
44.28 |
6.0 |
+2.56 |
Event 212 Girls 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 29.00 | 28.10 | 27.50 | B | 34.10 | 33.10 | 32.40 | C | 38.50 | 37.00 | 36.00 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Annie Coulter |
Eston SC |
34.71 |
35.49 |
4.0 |
+0.78 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
13 |
Erin Stephenson-Mangan |
Eston SC |
32.37 |
32.78 |
|
+0.41 |
Event 213 Boys 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:15.30 | 1:12.20 | 1:05.40 | B | 1:27.40 | 1:22.70 | 1:15.10 | C | 1:40.00 | 1:34.00 | 1:29.00 |
|
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lewis Taylor |
Eston SC |
1:34.75 |
1:30.54 |
|
-4.21 |
Event 214 Girls 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 1:12.10 | 1:07.20 | 1:03.30 | B | 1:24.60 | 1:18.70 | 1:14.30 | C | 1:41.00 | 1:31.00 | 1:26.00 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Isobelle Brydon |
Eston SC |
1:38.95 |
1:33.01 |
5.0 |
-5.94 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Charlotte Colebrook |
Eston SC |
1:53.28 |
1:53.98 |
5.0 |
+0.70 |
4 |
Millie Walton |
Eston SC |
NT |
2:11.66 |
3.0 |
npt |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Karis Charles |
Eston SC |
1:47.94 |
1:34.08 |
6.0 |
-13.86 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Nahla Leighton |
Eston SC |
1:25.00 |
1:18.43 |
|
-6.57 |
4 |
Chloe Farrar |
Eston SC |
1:32.60 |
1:27.07 |
|
-5.53 |
Event 215 Boys 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | A | 46.00 | 42.50 | 40.00 | 37.50 | B | 53.20 | 49.60 | 46.50 | 43.70 | C | 1:03.10 | 56.60 | 52.60 | 48.70 |
|
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Theo Charles |
Eston SC |
NT |
1:10.68 |
6.0 |
npt |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Ashton Ozdemir |
Eston SC |
NT |
1:04.76 |
5.0 |
npt |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Zane Lundqvist |
Eston SC |
50.37 |
51.40 |
6.0 |
+1.03 |
Event 216 Girls 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:08.80 | 1:07.60 | 1:05.90 | B | 1:19.20 | 1:17.00 | 1:14.00 | C | 1:33.00 | 1:25.00 | 1:20.00 |
|
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Amiee Horner |
Eston SC |
1:42.28 |
1:35.06 |
5.0 |
-7.22 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Erin Stephenson-Mangan |
Eston SC |
1:27.94 |
1:31.71 |
3.0 |
+3.77 |
Event 217 Boys 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 30.50 | 28.10 | 27.10 | B | 35.70 | 34.00 | 32.50 | C | 40.50 | 38.00 | 36.60 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
William Colebrook |
Eston SC |
57.28 |
48.94 |
5.0 |
-8.34 |