|
Event 102 Boys 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:29.50 | 1:22.40 | 1:18.20 | 1:13.90 | 1:09.80 | 1:06.50 | 1:00.00 | B | 1:43.80 | 1:36.20 | 1:30.90 | 1:26.00 | 1:20.70 | 1:16.00 | 1:09.00 | C | 2:03.10 | 1:52.00 | 1:45.00 | 1:37.00 | 1:32.00 | 1:28.00 | 1:23.00 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Hutton |
Guisborough |
1:59.78 |
1:48.44 |
6.0 |
-11.34 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Justin Armstring |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Harry Maddock |
Guisborough |
1:34.78 |
1:29.79 |
4.0 |
-4.99 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Dale Smith |
Guisborough |
1:58.81 |
1:41.54 |
6.0 |
-17.27 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Oscar Wagner |
7.3 Hands brought back beyond hip line except after first stroke following start/turn |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Adam Tilling |
Guisborough |
1:07.07 |
1:06.19 |
6.0 |
-0.88 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lewis Buckworth |
Guisborough |
1:09.18 |
1:10.68 |
6.0 |
+1.50 |
Event 104 Boys 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | A | 40.60 | 37.40 | 35.50 | 33.60 | B | 46.90 | 43.60 | 41.20 | 39.00 | C | 55.80 | 52.00 | 47.00 | 44.10 |
|
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Harry Hutton |
6.2 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Justin Armstring |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Maddock |
Guisborough |
39.92 |
39.60 |
6.0 |
-0.32 |
8 |
Dale Smith |
Guisborough |
43.56 |
47.48 |
|
+3.92 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Oscar Wagner |
Guisborough |
51.54 |
56.57 |
3.0 |
+5.03 |
Event 105 Girls 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:02.00 | 1:00.90 | 59.60 | B | 1:11.50 | 1:09.50 | 1:07.00 | C | 1:21.00 | 1:18.00 | 1:15.00 |
|
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Madelaine Hague |
Guisborough |
1:25.93 |
1:21.94 |
3.0 |
-3.99 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Libby Smart |
Guisborough |
1:03.02 |
1:04.26 |
6.0 |
+1.24 |
3 |
Eva Lamb |
Guisborough |
1:03.85 |
1:06.29 |
4.0 |
+2.44 |
4 |
Isobelle Troop |
Guisborough |
1:05.94 |
1:07.09 |
3.0 |
+1.15 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Erin Harrison |
Guisborough |
1:07.43 |
1:07.06 |
6.0 |
-0.37 |
2 |
Holly Buckworth |
Guisborough |
1:08.94 |
1:08.70 |
5.0 |
-0.24 |
9 |
Camille Hague |
Guisborough |
1:11.56 |
1:11.93 |
|
+0.37 |
Event 106 Boys 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 35.10 | 33.70 | 31.40 | B | 40.70 | 38.60 | 35.00 | C | 45.50 | 43.50 | 41.50 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Adam Tilling |
Guisborough |
31.71 |
32.87 |
6.0 |
+1.16 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Lewis Buckworth |
Guisborough |
36.13 |
37.53 |
1.0 |
+1.40 |
8 |
Finley Hood |
Guisborough |
38.21 |
38.01 |
|
-0.20 |
11 |
Jamie Grimes |
Guisborough |
40.18 |
38.72 |
|
-1.46 |
Event 107 Girls 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | A | 35.80 | 32.80 | 31.30 | 29.90 | B | 40.60 | 39.60 | 36.50 | 35.10 | C | 48.50 | 44.60 | 41.00 | 39.50 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Mains |
Guisborough |
47.18 |
44.64 |
6.0 |
-2.54 |
2 |
Ruby Grimes |
Guisborough |
46.78 |
47.11 |
5.0 |
+0.33 |
3 |
Darcie Crosby |
Guisborough |
44.13 |
52.90 |
4.0 |
+8.77 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Rosie Bayliss |
Guisborough |
44.52 |
40.34 |
4.0 |
-4.18 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Betsy Chapman |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Isabel Hutton |
Guisborough |
42.85 |
42.02 |
5.0 |
-0.83 |
Event 109 Girls 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 32.80 | 32.10 | 31.30 | B | 37.70 | 36.50 | 35.10 | C | 43.00 | 42.60 | 41.90 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Tegan Oliver |
Guisborough |
44.56 |
43.02 |
6.0 |
-1.54 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Madelaine Hague |
Guisborough |
44.89 |
41.57 |
|
-3.32 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Elyse Reacroft |
Guisborough |
33.67 |
34.86 |
4.0 |
+1.19 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Eva Lamb |
Guisborough |
35.84 |
36.68 |
5.0 |
+0.84 |
5 |
Holly Buckworth |
Guisborough |
35.22 |
36.90 |
2.0 |
+1.68 |
6 |
Erin Harrison |
Guisborough |
37.69 |
36.94 |
1.0 |
-0.75 |
7 |
Eve Walton |
Guisborough |
36.18 |
37.16 |
|
+0.98 |
Event 110 Boys 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | A | 39.70 | 36.40 | 34.10 | 32.50 | B | 46.80 | 43.90 | 40.40 | 37.50 | C | 54.40 | 49.50 | 45.50 | 42.40 |
|
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Hutton |
Guisborough |
57.13 |
58.12 |
6.0 |
+0.99 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Justin Armstring |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Harry Maddock |
Guisborough |
41.73 |
40.26 |
5.0 |
-1.47 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Dale Smith |
Guisborough |
51.95 |
50.82 |
5.0 |
-1.13 |
5 |
Oscar Wagner |
Guisborough |
1:08.34 |
56.56 |
2.0 |
-11.78 |
Event 112 Boys 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 27.70 | 26.10 | 25.00 | B | 32.10 | 30.40 | 29.00 | C | 36.60 | 35.00 | 33.60 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Adam Tilling |
Guisborough |
26.37 |
27.02 |
4.0 |
+0.65 |
7 |
Lewis Buckworth |
Guisborough |
26.58 |
27.36 |
|
+0.78 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jamie Grimes |
Guisborough |
29.78 |
29.40 |
6.0 |
-0.38 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Finley Hood |
Guisborough |
29.28 |
28.94 |
|
-0.34 |
Event 113 Girls 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:18.10 | 1:15.80 | 1:14.80 | B | 1:29.80 | 1:26.50 | 1:21.00 | C | 1:47.00 | 1:41.00 | 1:37.00 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Erin Harrison |
Guisborough |
1:29.20 |
1:32.42 |
3.0 |
+3.22 |
Event 115 Girls 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | A | 46.80 | 42.70 | 40.10 | 38.00 | B | 54.20 | 50.00 | 46.70 | 44.00 | C | 1:03.40 | 57.70 | 52.70 | 50.00 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Darcie Crosby |
Guisborough |
59.14 |
1:17.46 |
6.0 |
+18.32 |
9yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Mains |
Guisborough |
1:10.78 |
56.23 |
|
-14.55 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Ruby Grimes |
7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Rosie Bayliss |
Guisborough |
1:01.12 |
1:01.97 |
4.0 |
+0.85 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Betsy Chapman |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Isabel Hutton |
Guisborough |
53.78 |
54.22 |
2.0 |
+0.44 |
Event 116 Boys 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:03.80 | 1:00.80 | 59.60 | B | 1:17.30 | 1:13.00 | 1:06.30 | C | 1:29.00 | 1:23.00 | 1:18.00 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Finley Hood |
Guisborough |
1:13.29 |
1:11.64 |
2.0 |
-1.65 |
Event 117 Girls 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 31.70 | 31.00 | 30.30 | B | 36.40 | 35.20 | 33.90 | C | 41.60 | 40.70 | 39.80 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Tegan Oliver |
Guisborough |
49.43 |
44.81 |
5.0 |
-4.62 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Madelaine Hague |
Guisborough |
37.67 |
37.86 |
2.0 |
+0.19 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Libby Smart |
Guisborough |
31.27 |
31.85 |
6.0 |
+0.58 |
2 |
Elyse Reacroft |
Guisborough |
33.74 |
33.94 |
5.0 |
+0.20 |
4 |
Isobelle Troop |
Guisborough |
33.78 |
34.37 |
3.0 |
+0.59 |
5 |
Eva Lamb |
Guisborough |
33.31 |
35.71 |
2.0 |
+2.40 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Camille Hague |
Guisborough |
35.94 |
36.33 |
3.0 |
+0.39 |
5 |
Eve Walton |
Guisborough |
34.86 |
36.62 |
2.0 |
+1.76 |
Event 202 Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:30.70 | 1:20.80 | 1:18.00 | 1:14.30 | 1:11.70 | 1:10.80 | 1:08.80 | B | 1:45.30 | 1:35.10 | 1:31.30 | 1:26.40 | 1:22.60 | 1:20.60 | 1:17.20 | C | 2:03.70 | 1:53.00 | 1:44.00 | 1:38.00 | 1:35.00 | 1:34.00 | 1:30.00 |
|
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ruby Grimes |
Guisborough |
2:11.24 |
2:04.79 |
6.0 |
-6.45 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Emily Mains |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Rosie Bayliss |
Guisborough |
1:58.16 |
1:47.20 |
|
-10.96 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Tegan Oliver |
Guisborough |
1:41.89 |
1:34.06 |
|
-7.83 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Libby Smart |
Guisborough |
1:13.31 |
1:16.12 |
6.0 |
+2.81 |
2 |
Elyse Reacroft |
Guisborough |
1:14.30 |
1:17.21 |
5.0 |
+2.91 |
4 |
Eva Lamb |
Guisborough |
1:15.86 |
1:20.33 |
3.0 |
+4.47 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isobelle Troop |
Guisborough |
1:17.90 |
1:18.38 |
6.0 |
+0.48 |
2 |
Holly Buckworth |
Guisborough |
1:23.12 |
1:18.47 |
5.0 |
-4.65 |
7 |
Eve Walton |
Guisborough |
1:22.02 |
1:22.61 |
|
+0.59 |
9 |
Camille Hague |
Guisborough |
1:28.54 |
1:23.76 |
|
-4.78 |
Event 204 Girls 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | A | 40.70 | 37.40 | 35.50 | 33.90 | B | 47.30 | 43.80 | 41.40 | 39.30 | C | 55.50 | 50.70 | 46.00 | 44.60 |
|
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Mains |
Guisborough |
58.78 |
56.98 |
6.0 |
-1.80 |
9yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Ruby Grimes |
Guisborough |
58.76 |
52.08 |
|
-6.68 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Darcie Crosby |
6.4 Did not touch the wall during the turn |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Rosie Bayliss |
Guisborough |
49.23 |
47.55 |
5.0 |
-1.68 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Isabel Hutton |
Guisborough |
49.18 |
47.84 |
2.0 |
-1.34 |
Event 205 Boys 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 59.20 | 56.20 | 53.90 | B | 1:08.90 | 1:05.40 | 1:00.10 | C | 1:18.00 | 1:13.00 | 1:09.00 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Adam Tilling |
Guisborough |
57.61 |
58.18 |
5.0 |
+0.57 |
4 |
Lewis Buckworth |
Guisborough |
59.12 |
59.23 |
3.0 |
+0.11 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Finley Hood |
Guisborough |
1:02.94 |
1:03.28 |
1.0 |
+0.34 |
10 |
Jamie Grimes |
Guisborough |
1:04.89 |
1:06.02 |
|
+1.13 |
Event 206 Girls 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 36.60 | 35.80 | 34.90 | B | 42.10 | 40.80 | 42.90 | C | 48.10 | 46.80 | 45.70 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Tegan Oliver |
Guisborough |
55.87 |
53.42 |
5.0 |
-2.45 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Elyse Reacroft |
Guisborough |
40.20 |
40.53 |
4.0 |
+0.33 |
5 |
Isobelle Troop |
Guisborough |
40.45 |
41.08 |
2.0 |
+0.63 |
6 |
Erin Harrison |
Guisborough |
40.00 |
41.70 |
1.0 |
+1.70 |
7 |
Eve Walton |
Guisborough |
40.64 |
41.97 |
|
+1.33 |
Event 207 Boys 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | A | 34.90 | 32.40 | 30.80 | 29.10 | B | 40.70 | 38.00 | 35.90 | 33.90 | C | 48.50 | 43.80 | 40.60 | 38.00 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Hutton |
Guisborough |
48.19 |
41.39 |
6.0 |
-6.80 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Justin Armstring |
5.2 Did not touch wall at the turn or finish |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Harry Maddock |
Guisborough |
34.79 |
35.23 |
5.0 |
+0.44 |
6 |
Dale Smith |
Guisborough |
37.52 |
38.08 |
1.0 |
+0.56 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Oscar Wagner |
Guisborough |
43.98 |
40.32 |
4.0 |
-3.66 |
Event 208 Girls 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:08.80 | 1:07.00 | 1:05.40 | B | 1:19.00 | 1:16.30 | 1:13.30 | C | 1:31.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:21.00 |
|
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Madelaine Hague |
Guisborough |
1:29.17 |
1:33.07 |
6.0 |
+3.90 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Libby Smart |
Guisborough |
1:11.77 |
1:14.32 |
6.0 |
+2.55 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Camille Hague |
Guisborough |
1:21.78 |
1:22.19 |
6.0 |
+0.41 |
Event 209 Boys 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 31.60 | 30.50 | 28.40 | B | 36.50 | 34.80 | 31.50 | C | 41.40 | 40.00 | 37.00 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Jamie Grimes |
Guisborough |
34.98 |
33.77 |
2.0 |
-1.21 |
6 |
Finley Hood |
Guisborough |
33.70 |
33.91 |
1.0 |
+0.21 |
Event 210 Girls 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | A | 40.20 | 36.30 | 34.50 | 32.70 | B | 46.50 | 42.40 | 40.10 | 37.90 | C | 54.30 | 49.50 | 45.50 | 43.50 |
|
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ruby Grimes |
Guisborough |
1:08.45 |
1:20.14 |
6.0 |
+11.69 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Emily Mains |
10.2 A swimmer did not cover the whole distance - DNF |
|
Darcie Crosby |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs or feet |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Rosie Bayliss |
Guisborough |
52.68 |
57.26 |
2.0 |
+4.58 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Isabel Hutton |
Guisborough |
55.28 |
53.20 |
4.0 |
-2.08 |
Event 212 Girls 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 29.00 | 28.10 | 27.50 | B | 34.10 | 33.10 | 32.40 | C | 38.50 | 37.00 | 36.00 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Tegan Oliver |
Guisborough |
36.47 |
36.43 |
3.0 |
-0.04 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Madelaine Hague |
Guisborough |
36.69 |
38.07 |
|
+1.38 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Libby Smart |
Guisborough |
28.23 |
29.66 |
5.0 |
+1.43 |
3 |
Elyse Reacroft |
Guisborough |
29.18 |
30.76 |
4.0 |
+1.58 |
4 |
Isobelle Troop |
Guisborough |
29.79 |
30.88 |
3.0 |
+1.09 |
5 |
Eva Lamb |
Guisborough |
29.40 |
31.06 |
2.0 |
+1.66 |
6 |
Holly Buckworth |
Guisborough |
30.21 |
31.45 |
1.0 |
+1.24 |
8 |
Erin Harrison |
Guisborough |
30.71 |
31.64 |
|
+0.93 |
9 |
Eve Walton |
Guisborough |
30.75 |
31.91 |
|
+1.16 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Camille Hague |
Guisborough |
33.68 |
33.89 |
1.0 |
+0.21 |
Event 213 Boys 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:15.30 | 1:12.20 | 1:05.40 | B | 1:27.40 | 1:22.70 | 1:15.10 | C | 1:40.00 | 1:34.00 | 1:29.00 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Adam Tilling |
Guisborough |
1:10.30 |
1:12.11 |
6.0 |
+1.81 |
Event 214 Girls 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 1:12.10 | 1:07.20 | 1:03.30 | B | 1:24.60 | 1:18.70 | 1:14.30 | C | 1:41.00 | 1:31.00 | 1:26.00 |
|
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Isabel Hutton |
Guisborough |
1:29.78 |
1:34.11 |
3.0 |
+4.33 |
Event 215 Boys 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | A | 46.00 | 42.50 | 40.00 | 37.50 | B | 53.20 | 49.60 | 46.50 | 43.70 | C | 1:03.10 | 56.60 | 52.60 | 48.70 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Hutton |
Guisborough |
56.51 |
55.55 |
6.0 |
-0.96 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Justin Armstring |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Dale Smith |
Guisborough |
53.84 |
58.14 |
2.0 |
+4.30 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Harry Maddock |
Guisborough |
48.80 |
48.13 |
|
-0.67 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Oscar Wagner |
7.5 Feet not turned out during the propulsive part of the kick |
Event 216 Girls 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:08.80 | 1:07.60 | 1:05.90 | B | 1:19.20 | 1:17.00 | 1:14.00 | C | 1:33.00 | 1:25.00 | 1:20.00 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Holly Buckworth |
Guisborough |
1:17.47 |
1:16.57 |
6.0 |
-0.90 |
Event 217 Boys 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 30.50 | 28.10 | 27.10 | B | 35.70 | 34.00 | 32.50 | C | 40.50 | 38.00 | 36.60 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Jamie Grimes |
Guisborough |
31.81 |
31.17 |
1.0 |
-0.64 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lewis Buckworth |
Guisborough |
34.59 |
30.92 |
|
-3.67 |