|
Event 101 Girls 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 2:43.20 | 2:34.70 | 2:30.70 | 2:27.70 | 2:24.10 | B | 3:11.40 | 3:00.60 | 2:53.80 | 2:48.70 | 2:42.00 | C | 3:40.00 | 3:30.00 | 3:15.00 | 3:08.00 | 3:00.00 |
|
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Isabella Bardsley |
Co Wakefield |
3:27.30 |
3:19.12 |
5.0 |
-8.18 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Sophia Hewings |
Did Not Compete |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jessie Booth |
6.2 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) |
Event 102 Boys 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:29.50 | 1:22.40 | 1:18.20 | 1:13.90 | 1:09.80 | 1:06.50 | 1:00.00 | B | 1:43.80 | 1:36.20 | 1:30.90 | 1:26.00 | 1:20.70 | 1:16.00 | 1:09.00 | C | 2:03.10 | 1:52.00 | 1:45.00 | 1:37.00 | 1:32.00 | 1:28.00 | 1:23.00 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Benjamin Hangula |
Co Wakefield |
1:44.87 |
1:47.96 |
4.0 |
+3.09 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Neel Mehendale |
Co Wakefield |
1:53.89 |
1:52.51 |
5.0 |
-1.38 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Luke E Jenkinson |
Co Wakefield |
1:16.85 |
1:17.13 |
6.0 |
+0.28 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Robert Taylor |
Co Wakefield |
1:10.78 |
1:11.49 |
3.0 |
+0.71 |
Event 103 Girls 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 1:22.50 | 1:15.70 | 1:11.00 | B | 1:36.00 | 1:28.00 | 1:22.40 | C | 1:55.00 | 1:46.00 | 1:39.00 |
|
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Emma Undy |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Laila Ward |
Co Wakefield |
1:35.33 |
1:33.69 |
6.0 |
-1.64 |
Event 104 Boys 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | A | 40.60 | 37.40 | 35.50 | 33.60 | B | 46.90 | 43.60 | 41.20 | 39.00 | C | 55.80 | 52.00 | 47.00 | 44.10 |
|
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Reuben Anstee |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
55.28 |
6.0 |
npt |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Benjamin Hangula |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
51.84 |
|
npt |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Neel Mehendale |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
56.77 |
2.0 |
npt |
Event 105 Girls 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:02.00 | 1:00.90 | 59.60 | B | 1:11.50 | 1:09.50 | 1:07.00 | C | 1:21.00 | 1:18.00 | 1:15.00 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Jessie Booth |
Co Wakefield |
1:08.13 |
1:08.58 |
5.0 |
+0.45 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Emma M Smith |
Co Wakefield |
1:10.78 |
1:11.62 |
4.0 |
+0.84 |
5 |
Raygen Parkin |
Co Wakefield |
1:14.19 |
1:15.18 |
2.0 |
+0.99 |
Event 106 Boys 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 35.10 | 33.70 | 31.40 | B | 40.70 | 38.60 | 35.00 | C | 45.50 | 43.50 | 41.50 |
|
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Luke E Jenkinson |
Co Wakefield |
40.57 |
39.43 |
6.0 |
-1.14 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Robert Taylor |
Co Wakefield |
40.38 |
38.71 |
|
-1.67 |
Event 107 Girls 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | A | 35.80 | 32.80 | 31.30 | 29.90 | B | 40.60 | 39.60 | 36.50 | 35.10 | C | 48.50 | 44.60 | 41.00 | 39.50 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Elia Abbatiello-Crosthwai |
Co Wakefield |
41.87 |
40.84 |
2.0 |
-1.03 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Pippa Morrison |
Co Wakefield |
46.01 |
45.16 |
6.0 |
-0.85 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Peggy Booth |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
38.10 |
|
npt |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Annabelle Harrison-Stokes |
Co Wakefield |
40.87 |
37.10 |
6.0 |
-3.77 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Emily Anstee |
Co Wakefield |
34.00 |
34.53 |
|
+0.53 |
9 |
Laila Ward |
Co Wakefield |
34.80 |
34.54 |
|
-0.26 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Isabella Bardsley |
Co Wakefield |
36.70 |
37.36 |
4.0 |
+0.66 |
6 |
Ava Sykes-Chung |
Co Wakefield |
39.17 |
38.21 |
1.0 |
-0.96 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sophia Hewings |
Co Wakefield |
37.97 |
33.28 |
|
-4.69 |
Event 109 Girls 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 32.80 | 32.10 | 31.30 | B | 37.70 | 36.50 | 35.10 | C | 43.00 | 42.60 | 41.90 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Jessie Booth |
Co Wakefield |
37.64 |
37.76 |
4.0 |
+0.12 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Emma M Smith |
Co Wakefield |
38.80 |
37.98 |
5.0 |
-0.82 |
4 |
Raygen Parkin |
Co Wakefield |
38.91 |
39.02 |
3.0 |
+0.11 |
Event 110 Boys 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | A | 39.70 | 36.40 | 34.10 | 32.50 | B | 46.80 | 43.90 | 40.40 | 37.50 | C | 54.40 | 49.50 | 45.50 | 42.40 |
|
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Benjamin Hangula |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
49.41 |
|
npt |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Neel Mehendale |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
53.81 |
3.0 |
npt |
Event 111 Girls 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 1:21.40 | 1:15.40 | 1:11.20 | B | 1:35.20 | 1:28.10 | 1:22.70 | C | 1:56.00 | 1:44.00 | 1:38.00 |
|
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Emma Undy |
6.4 Turn not performed immediately |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Ava Sykes-Chung |
Co Wakefield |
1:33.54 |
1:41.60 |
|
+8.06 |
Event 112 Boys 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 27.70 | 26.10 | 25.00 | B | 32.10 | 30.40 | 29.00 | C | 36.60 | 35.00 | 33.60 |
|
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Luke E Jenkinson |
Co Wakefield |
31.39 |
30.74 |
6.0 |
-0.65 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Robert Taylor |
Co Wakefield |
30.25 |
28.68 |
|
-1.57 |
Event 113 Girls 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:18.10 | 1:15.80 | 1:14.80 | B | 1:29.80 | 1:26.50 | 1:21.00 | C | 1:47.00 | 1:41.00 | 1:37.00 |
|
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Raygen Parkin |
Co Wakefield |
1:25.60 |
1:25.28 |
5.0 |
-0.32 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Emma M Smith |
Co Wakefield |
1:30.60 |
1:30.04 |
5.0 |
-0.56 |
Event 114 Boys 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 1:10.60 | 1:06.60 | 1:02.50 | B | 1:22.90 | 1:17.80 | 1:13.20 | C | 1:44.00 | 1:35.00 | 1:26.00 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Benjamin Hangula |
Co Wakefield |
1:28.53 |
1:35.00 |
3.0 |
+6.47 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Neel Mehendale |
Co Wakefield |
1:37.00 |
1:39.76 |
2.0 |
+2.76 |
Event 115 Girls 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | A | 46.80 | 42.70 | 40.10 | 38.00 | B | 54.20 | 50.00 | 46.70 | 44.00 | C | 1:03.40 | 57.70 | 52.70 | 50.00 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Elia Abbatiello-Crosthwai |
Co Wakefield |
56.22 |
58.65 |
|
+2.43 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Peggy Booth |
Co Wakefield |
1:00.50 |
55.48 |
|
-5.02 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Annabelle Harrison-Stokes |
Co Wakefield |
1:11.00 |
54.75 |
3.0 |
-16.25 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Anstee |
Co Wakefield |
43.61 |
42.11 |
6.0 |
-1.50 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Ava Sykes-Chung |
Co Wakefield |
54.26 |
51.89 |
4.0 |
-2.37 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Sophia Hewings |
Co Wakefield |
52.85 |
46.30 |
|
-6.55 |
Event 116 Boys 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:03.80 | 1:00.80 | 59.60 | B | 1:17.30 | 1:13.00 | 1:06.30 | C | 1:29.00 | 1:23.00 | 1:18.00 |
|
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Luke E Jenkinson |
Co Wakefield |
1:15.53 |
1:15.80 |
6.0 |
+0.27 |
Event 117 Girls 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 31.70 | 31.00 | 30.30 | B | 36.40 | 35.20 | 33.90 | C | 41.60 | 40.70 | 39.80 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Jessie Booth |
Co Wakefield |
34.90 |
37.36 |
5.0 |
+2.46 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Raygen Parkin |
Co Wakefield |
36.43 |
37.54 |
3.0 |
+1.11 |
Event 118 Boys 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 1:32.80 | 1:26.00 | 1:20.50 | B | 1:48.10 | 1:40.10 | 1:33.80 | C | 2:13.00 | 1:59.00 | 1:51.00 |
|
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Neel Mehendale |
Co Wakefield |
2:09.78 |
2:05.21 |
4.0 |
-4.57 |
Event 202 Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:30.70 | 1:20.80 | 1:18.00 | 1:14.30 | 1:11.70 | 1:10.80 | 1:08.80 | B | 1:45.30 | 1:35.10 | 1:31.30 | 1:26.40 | 1:22.60 | 1:20.60 | 1:17.20 | C | 2:03.70 | 1:53.00 | 1:44.00 | 1:38.00 | 1:35.00 | 1:34.00 | 1:30.00 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Emma Undy |
Co Wakefield |
1:46.22 |
1:49.61 |
4.0 |
+3.39 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Annabelle Harrison-Stokes |
Co Wakefield |
2:08.90 |
1:38.20 |
|
-30.70 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Anstee |
Co Wakefield |
1:27.15 |
1:28.68 |
6.0 |
+1.53 |
2 |
Laila Ward |
Co Wakefield |
1:29.30 |
1:29.52 |
5.0 |
+0.22 |
3 |
Isabella Bardsley |
Co Wakefield |
1:34.17 |
1:30.02 |
4.0 |
-4.15 |
9 |
Ava Sykes-Chung |
Co Wakefield |
1:36.31 |
1:37.73 |
|
+1.42 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Raygen Parkin |
Co Wakefield |
1:20.23 |
1:21.87 |
5.0 |
+1.64 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Emma M Smith |
Did Not Compete |
Event 204 Girls 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | A | 40.70 | 37.40 | 35.50 | 33.90 | B | 47.30 | 43.80 | 41.40 | 39.30 | C | 55.50 | 50.70 | 46.00 | 44.60 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Pippa Morrison |
Co Wakefield |
50.07 |
48.83 |
3.0 |
-1.24 |
5 |
Elia Abbatiello-Crosthwai |
Co Wakefield |
50.60 |
50.02 |
2.0 |
-0.58 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Annabelle Harrison-Stokes |
Co Wakefield |
54.74 |
45.28 |
|
-9.46 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Emily Anstee |
Co Wakefield |
42.80 |
41.87 |
5.0 |
-0.93 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Ava Sykes-Chung |
Co Wakefield |
50.42 |
45.09 |
4.0 |
-5.33 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Sophia Hewings |
Co Wakefield |
46.78 |
39.53 |
|
-7.25 |
3 |
Isabella Bardsley |
Co Wakefield |
44.60 |
44.11 |
|
-0.49 |
Event 205 Boys 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 59.20 | 56.20 | 53.90 | B | 1:08.90 | 1:05.40 | 1:00.10 | C | 1:18.00 | 1:13.00 | 1:09.00 |
|
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Luke E Jenkinson |
Co Wakefield |
1:07.81 |
1:08.77 |
6.0 |
+0.96 |
2 |
Matthew Menzer |
Co Wakefield |
1:12.53 |
1:09.44 |
5.0 |
-3.09 |
Event 206 Girls 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 36.60 | 35.80 | 34.90 | B | 42.10 | 40.80 | 42.90 | C | 48.10 | 46.80 | 45.70 |
|
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Raygen Parkin |
Co Wakefield |
38.02 |
39.34 |
5.0 |
+1.32 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emma M Smith |
Co Wakefield |
41.30 |
41.76 |
6.0 |
+0.46 |
Event 207 Boys 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | A | 34.90 | 32.40 | 30.80 | 29.10 | B | 40.70 | 38.00 | 35.90 | 33.90 | C | 48.50 | 43.80 | 40.60 | 38.00 |
|
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Benjamin Hangula |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
42.17 |
|
npt |
6 |
Reuben Anstee |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
43.65 |
|
npt |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Jack Waller |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
41.95 |
3.0 |
npt |
5 |
Neel Mehendale |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
43.42 |
2.0 |
npt |
Event 209 Boys 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 31.60 | 30.50 | 28.40 | B | 36.50 | 34.80 | 31.50 | C | 41.40 | 40.00 | 37.00 |
|
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Luke E Jenkinson |
Co Wakefield |
35.10 |
35.62 |
5.0 |
+0.52 |
4 |
Matthew Menzer |
Co Wakefield |
38.67 |
36.50 |
3.0 |
-2.17 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Robert Taylor |
Co Wakefield |
31.91 |
32.41 |
6.0 |
+0.50 |
Event 210 Girls 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | A | 40.20 | 36.30 | 34.50 | 32.70 | B | 46.50 | 42.40 | 40.10 | 37.90 | C | 54.30 | 49.50 | 45.50 | 43.50 |
|
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Elia Abbatiello-Crosthwai |
Co Wakefield |
54.50 |
59.16 |
|
+4.66 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Annabelle Harrison-Stokes |
Co Wakefield |
49.61 |
44.54 |
|
-5.07 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Laila Ward |
Co Wakefield |
41.80 |
41.40 |
3.0 |
-0.40 |
6 |
Isabella Bardsley |
Co Wakefield |
40.78 |
42.56 |
1.0 |
+1.78 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sophia Hewings |
Co Wakefield |
44.66 |
37.12 |
|
-7.54 |
Event 211 Boys 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 1:15.30 | 1:10.90 | 1:06.00 | B | 1:34.70 | 1:27.60 | 1:22.50 | C | 1:59.00 | 1:47.00 | 1:38.00 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Benjamin Hangula |
Co Wakefield |
1:44.72 |
1:47.59 |
6.0 |
+2.87 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Neel Mehendale |
Co Wakefield |
1:56.00 |
1:58.91 |
5.0 |
+2.91 |
Event 212 Girls 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 29.00 | 28.10 | 27.50 | B | 34.10 | 33.10 | 32.40 | C | 38.50 | 37.00 | 36.00 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Jessie Booth |
Co Wakefield |
30.85 |
31.19 |
4.0 |
+0.34 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Emma M Smith |
Co Wakefield |
31.95 |
32.84 |
2.0 |
+0.89 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Raygen Parkin |
Co Wakefield |
33.53 |
34.35 |
3.0 |
+0.82 |
Event 213 Boys 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:15.30 | 1:12.20 | 1:05.40 | B | 1:27.40 | 1:22.70 | 1:15.10 | C | 1:40.00 | 1:34.00 | 1:29.00 |
|
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Luke E Jenkinson |
Co Wakefield |
1:27.47 |
1:28.28 |
4.0 |
+0.81 |
Event 214 Girls 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 1:12.10 | 1:07.20 | 1:03.30 | B | 1:24.60 | 1:18.70 | 1:14.30 | C | 1:41.00 | 1:31.00 | 1:26.00 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Emma Undy |
Co Wakefield |
1:36.43 |
1:35.64 |
3.0 |
-0.79 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Laila Ward |
Co Wakefield |
1:16.35 |
1:16.58 |
6.0 |
+0.23 |
3 |
Ava Sykes-Chung |
Co Wakefield |
1:22.92 |
1:23.78 |
4.0 |
+0.86 |
Event 215 Boys 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | A | 46.00 | 42.50 | 40.00 | 37.50 | B | 53.20 | 49.60 | 46.50 | 43.70 | C | 1:03.10 | 56.60 | 52.60 | 48.70 |
|
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Reuben Anstee |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
1:05.00 |
4.0 |
npt |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Benjamin Hangula |
7.6 Did not touch at turn with both hands |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Jack Waller |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
54.64 |
4.0 |
npt |
6 |
Neel Mehendale |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
58.87 |
1.0 |
npt |
Event 216 Girls 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:08.80 | 1:07.60 | 1:05.90 | B | 1:19.20 | 1:17.00 | 1:14.00 | C | 1:33.00 | 1:25.00 | 1:20.00 |
|
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jessie Booth |
Co Wakefield |
1:19.42 |
1:18.35 |
|
-1.07 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Emma M Smith |
Co Wakefield |
1:24.80 |
1:27.98 |
4.0 |
+3.18 |
Event 217 Boys 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 30.50 | 28.10 | 27.10 | B | 35.70 | 34.00 | 32.50 | C | 40.50 | 38.00 | 36.60 |
|
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Luke E Jenkinson |
Co Wakefield |
41.56 |
35.15 |
|
-6.41 |
3 |
Matthew Menzer |
Co Wakefield |
39.95 |
35.92 |
|
-4.03 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Robert Taylor |
Co Wakefield |
31.77 |
31.53 |
|
-0.24 |
Event 218 Girls 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 1:33.30 | 1:25.90 | 1:21.30 | B | 1:48.80 | 1:40.20 | 1:34.40 | C | 2:08.00 | 1:59.00 | 1:52.00 |
|
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Emma Undy |
Co Wakefield |
2:11.79 |
2:14.89 |
5.0 |
+3.10 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Anstee |
Co Wakefield |
1:31.90 |
1:30.70 |
6.0 |
-1.20 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Ava Sykes-Chung |
Co Wakefield |
1:50.48 |
1:53.75 |
2.0 |
+3.27 |