Splits
|
||||||||
Elliott Bairstow |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly |
TKT | NT | 40.50 | npt | ||||
Event 114: Boys 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
2nd | NT |
|
5.0 | npt | |||
Event 207: Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | NT | 35.74 | npt | ||||
Event 215: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | NT | 44.64 | npt | ||||
Bella Barrett |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 109: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
9th | 37.09 |
|
+0.68 | ||||
Event 117: Girls 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
6th | 33.62 |
|
1.0 | +3.03 | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
12th | 1:21.37 |
|
+3.60 | ||||
Event 212: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
11th | 30.87 |
|
+1.63 | ||||
Issac Brooksbank |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | 51.00 |
|
5.0 | -1.90 | |||
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.4 Did not touch at turn with both hands |
||||||
Event 118: Boys 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | 2:12.95 |
|
5.0 | -16.06 | |||
Event 207: Boys 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
2nd | 42.40 |
|
5.0 | -2.95 | |||
Event 215: Boys 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 56.50 |
|
6.0 | -4.84 | |||
Ryan Brooksbank |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
1st | 1:21.94 |
|
6.0 | +1.98 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | 40.82 |
|
5.0 | -0.05 | |||
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
1st | 41.50 |
|
6.0 | -2.21 | |||
Event 118: Boys 100m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
2nd | 1:33.00 |
|
5.0 | -0.25 | |||
Event 203: Boys 100m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
3rd | 1:37.00 |
|
4.0 | -1.02 | |||
Event 207: Boys 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
3rd | 32.71 |
|
4.0 | +1.01 | |||
Event 215: Boys 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
3rd | 41.61 |
|
4.0 | +0.67 | |||
Jessica Cameron |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Girls 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
3rd | 1:09.60 |
|
4.0 | +0.03 | |||
Event 109: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 35.80 |
|
6.0 | +0.19 | |||
Event 212: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
7th | 31.15 |
|
+0.32 | ||||
Event 216: Girls 100m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
3rd | 1:18.00 |
|
4.0 | +0.56 | |||
Daisy Doherty |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 109: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
14th | 39.30 |
|
-0.85 | ||||
Event 117: Girls 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
9th | 39.02 |
|
-1.01 | ||||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
11th | 1:27.95 |
|
-3.09 | ||||
Event 212: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
1st | 33.74 |
|
6.0 | -0.80 | |||
Ruby Doherty |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Girls 100m Freestyle |
TKT | 1:21.38 | 1:15.18 | -6.20 | ||||
Event 109: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | 42.23 |
|
5.0 | -2.12 | |||
Event 117: Girls 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
1st | 39.60 |
|
6.0 | -2.82 | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
2nd | 1:32.99 |
|
5.0 | -6.98 | |||
Event 212: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 36.26 | 33.95 | -2.31 | ||||
Lucia Dorsey |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 100m Butterfly |
TKT | 1:54.91 | 1:44.59 | -10.32 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
3rd | 39.60 |
|
4.0 | -2.15 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
4th | 51.97 |
|
3.0 | -1.05 | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:51.42 | 1:39.58 | -11.84 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.4 Turn not performed immediately |
||||||
Event 210: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
1st | 50.00 |
|
6.0 | -1.87 | |||
Event 214: Girls 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
2nd | 1:28.32 |
|
5.0 | -1.37 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | 1:47.50 |
|
5.0 | +3.62 | |||
Hartley Earl |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:37.62 | 1:22.00 | -15.62 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 40.92 |
|
6.0 | +0.44 | |||
Event 112: Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 37.61 | 32.01 | -5.60 | ||||
Event 205: Boys 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
4th | 1:13.74 |
|
3.0 | -0.90 | |||
Event 213: Boys 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | 1:29.17 |
|
5.0 | +0.07 | |||
Event 217: Boys 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
2nd | 36.82 |
|
5.0 | -0.04 | |||
Rafferty Earl |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 52.00 | 45.22 | -6.78 | ||||
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
2nd | 54.90 |
|
5.0 | -4.02 | |||
Event 114: Boys 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:39.60 |
|
6.0 | -10.71 | |||
Event 118: Boys 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
3rd | 2:01.70 |
|
4.0 | -4.50 | |||
Event 207: Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 44.30 | 39.07 | -5.23 | ||||
Event 215: Boys 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
5th | 55.60 |
|
2.0 | -0.62 | |||
Jamie Haines |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 35.67 | 33.95 | -1.72 | ||||
Event 112: Boys 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
11th | 28.89 |
|
+0.08 | ||||
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
TKT | 2:57.40 | 2:35.54 | -21.86 | ||||
Event 205: Boys 100m Freestyle |
TKT | 1:14.30 | 1:04.11 | -10.19 | ||||
Event 209: Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 39.11 | 35.24 | -3.87 | ||||
Event 213: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
TKT | 1:29.44 | 1:21.74 | -7.70 | ||||
Connie Harris |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 48.30 | 42.79 | -5.51 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
6th | 1:12.10 |
|
1.0 | -5.78 | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 7.6 Touch not simultaneous at turn |
||||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
4th | 56.10 |
|
3.0 | -2.83 | |||
Ruby Harris |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Girls 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
12th | 1:14.64 |
|
-1.14 | ||||
Event 109: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
17th | 39.08 |
|
+0.93 | ||||
Event 113: Girls 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
5th | 1:32.93 |
|
2.0 | +3.52 | |||
Event 117: Girls 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
10th | 36.50 |
|
+1.80 | ||||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
10th | 1:23.14 |
|
+1.28 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
8th | 42.62 |
|
+2.25 | ||||
Event 212: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
14th | 32.14 |
|
+1.49 | ||||
Ellis Ives |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 48.90 | 44.34 | -4.56 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.6 Did not touch at turn with both hands |
||||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
3rd | 1:01.60 |
|
4.0 | -8.71 | |||
Eden Kaye |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
4th | 38.91 |
|
3.0 | -1.43 | |||
Event 111: Girls 100m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:34.65 |
|
6.0 | -3.24 | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
2nd | 1:40.97 |
|
5.0 | -2.96 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | 43.50 |
|
5.0 | +0.97 | |||
Event 214: Girls 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:25.10 |
|
6.0 | +0.09 | |||
Michael Laki |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:30.66 |
|
6.0 | -8.56 | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 49.30 | 42.82 | -6.48 | ||||
Event 112: Boys 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
1st | 32.19 |
|
6.0 | +0.47 | |||
Event 116: Boys 100m Backstroke |
TKT | 1:31.00 | 1:27.28 | -3.72 | ||||
Event 205: Boys 100m Freestyle |
TKT | 1:20.00 | 1:12.08 | -7.92 | ||||
Event 209: Boys 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
6th | 40.56 |
|
1.0 | -0.96 | |||
Event 213: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
TKT | 1:40.50 | 1:34.51 | -5.99 | ||||
Tremaine Riley-Ward |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 53.80 | 51.81 | -1.99 | ||||
Event 207: Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 44.60 | 42.61 | -1.99 | ||||
Event 215: Boys 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
3rd | 56.10 |
|
4.0 | -3.40 | |||
Poppy Sales |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
5th | 36.97 |
|
2.0 | +0.79 | |||
Event 111: Girls 100m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
3rd | 1:31.80 |
|
4.0 | +5.35 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 51.87 |
|
6.0 | -1.60 | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:38.47 | 1:35.74 | -2.73 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
4th | 42.44 |
|
3.0 | +1.34 | |||
Event 210: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
1st | 45.84 |
|
6.0 | -0.51 | |||
Event 214: Girls 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
3rd | 1:29.40 |
|
4.0 | +2.07 | |||
Olivia Snowden |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
2nd | 36.56 |
|
5.0 | +0.72 | |||
Event 111: Girls 100m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 1:50.59 |
|
6.0 | -5.27 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
5th | 1:10.49 |
|
2.0 | -15.73 | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
3rd | 1:42.47 |
|
4.0 | -1.21 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
5th | 47.00 |
|
2.0 | +1.81 | |||
Event 210: Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 1:08.52 | 44.53 | -23.99 | ||||
Event 214: Girls 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
4th | 1:26.45 |
|
3.0 | +3.71 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 2:09.35 |
|
6.0 | -1.40 | |||
Olivia Stafford |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Girls 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
3rd | 1:28.45 |
|
4.0 | +7.26 | |||
Event 113: Girls 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 1:49.82 |
|
6.0 | +0.65 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 212: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Laura Whittington |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
DQ | 6.4 Turn not performed immediately |
||||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
7th | 1:09.99 |
|
+0.77 | ||||
Event 109: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
8th | 36.38 |
|
+1.18 | ||||
Event 117: Girls 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
6th | 35.62 |
|
1.0 | +1.36 | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
5th | 1:19.64 |
|
2.0 | +1.01 | |||
Event 212: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
15th | 31.51 |
|
+2.25 | ||||
Event 216: Girls 100m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.4 Turn not performed immediately |
||||||
Luke Winterbottom |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
2nd | 1:12.74 |
|
5.0 | -2.02 | |||
Event 112: Boys 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
9th | 28.70 |
|
-0.60 | ||||
Event 116: Boys 100m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
4th | 1:10.90 |
|
3.0 | +0.16 | |||
Event 205: Boys 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
2nd | 1:01.64 |
|
5.0 | +0.53 | |||
Event 209: Boys 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | 32.03 |
|
5.0 | +0.65 | |||
Event 217: Boys 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
10th | 31.74 |
|
+0.49 |