Splits
|
||||||||
Holly Addy |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
1st | 2:50.34 |
|
6.0 | +1.52 | |||
Event 109: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
3rd | 36.10 |
|
4.0 | +0.64 | |||
Event 113: Girls 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | 1:25.09 |
|
5.0 | +2.44 | |||
Event 117: Girls 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
2nd | 34.74 |
|
5.0 | +1.10 | |||
Rachel Addy |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
2nd | 38.96 |
|
5.0 | -3.16 | |||
Event 111: Girls 100m Backstroke |
TKT | NT | 1:33.27 | npt | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 52.76 | 49.89 | -2.87 | ||||
Ethan Blackburn |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Boys 100m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:30.00 |
|
6.0 | +3.88 | |||
Event 207: Boys 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
1st | 35.12 |
|
6.0 | +0.04 | |||
Event 211: Boys 100m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.4 Turn not performed immediately |
||||||
Oliver Carr |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 205: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 209: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 213: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Freya Clark |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
1st | 37.79 |
|
6.0 | -2.69 | |||
Event 111: Girls 100m Backstroke |
TKT | NT | 1:23.24 | npt | ||||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
4th | 1:34.99 |
|
3.0 | -4.86 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 40.88 |
|
6.0 | -1.10 | |||
Event 210: Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 46.33 | 42.48 | -3.85 | ||||
Event 214: Girls 100m Freestyle |
TKT | 1:32.94 | 1:20.16 | -12.78 | ||||
Lewis Day |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 207: Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | NT | 38.79 | npt | ||||
Event 211: Boys 100m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.4 Turn not performed immediately |
||||||
Event 215: Boys 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
4th | 54.69 |
|
3.0 | -0.14 | |||
Holly Dukes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Girls 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
2nd | 1:09.40 |
|
5.0 | -1.17 | |||
Event 212: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
3rd | 32.10 |
|
4.0 | -0.01 | |||
Chloe Farrar |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Girls 100m Freestyle |
TKT | 1:29.60 | 1:14.82 | -14.78 | ||||
Event 113: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
TKT | 1:52.30 | 1:39.64 | -12.66 | ||||
Event 117: Girls 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
2nd | 37.57 |
|
5.0 | +1.48 | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:23.95 |
|
6.0 | +1.24 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 51.35 | 46.19 | -5.16 | ||||
Event 212: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
5th | 33.11 |
|
2.0 | +0.69 | |||
Rosie Farrar |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Girls 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
3rd | 1:09.20 |
|
4.0 | -0.23 | |||
Event 109: Girls 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
1st | 35.36 |
|
6.0 | +0.00 | |||
Event 117: Girls 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
1st | 37.32 |
|
6.0 | -1.42 | |||
Event 212: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
2nd | 31.82 |
|
5.0 | +0.21 | |||
Event 216: Girls 100m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:18.90 |
|
6.0 | +0.31 | |||
Nola Fleming |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 109: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Zoe Harrison |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 100m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
||||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | NT | 36.86 | npt | ||||
Event 210: Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT | NT | 40.18 | npt | ||||
Event 214: Girls 100m Freestyle |
TKT | NT | 1:22.11 | npt | ||||
Paige Leeming |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 210: Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT | NT | 46.66 | npt | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
TKT | NT | 1:57.17 | npt | ||||
Ellie Lewis |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 109: Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
2nd | 46.22 |
|
5.0 | -1.97 | |||
Event 117: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
3rd | 44.82 |
|
4.0 | +0.49 | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
1st | 1:41.45 |
|
6.0 | -4.01 | |||
Event 212: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
5th | 38.21 |
|
2.0 | -0.32 | |||
Kiera Lewis |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 113: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 117: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Tinaye Makahamadze |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
1st | 36.39 |
|
6.0 | -0.38 | |||
Event 108: Boys 100m Butterfly |
TKT | 1:14.30 | 1:11.01 | -3.29 | ||||
Event 112: Boys 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
1st | 28.22 |
|
6.0 | -0.81 | |||
Event 205: Boys 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
1st | 1:02.58 |
|
6.0 | -2.11 | |||
Event 209: Boys 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
1st | 33.40 |
|
6.0 | -0.78 | |||
Event 213: Boys 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:23.02 |
|
6.0 | +2.59 | |||
Event 217: Boys 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
1st | 31.70 |
|
6.0 | -1.23 | |||
Ellenah Morris |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Freddy Morris |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 114: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Rosie Morris |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 109: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 39.94 | 37.55 | -2.39 | ||||
Event 113: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
TKT | NT | 1:45.83 | npt | ||||
Event 117: Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 42.88 | 41.02 | -1.86 | ||||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
4th | 1:32.94 |
|
3.0 | -3.18 | |||
Poppy Moss |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
7th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
4th | NT |
|
3.0 | npt | |||
Thomas Moss |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
10th | 1:17.45 |
|
+0.19 | ||||
Event 112: Boys 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
6th | 29.72 |
|
1.0 | -0.06 | |||
Callum Ogden |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:26.32 | 1:25.40 | -0.92 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
2nd | 38.99 |
|
5.0 | -0.24 | |||
Event 118: Boys 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | 1:40.77 |
|
5.0 | -2.12 | |||
Event 211: Boys 100m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.4 Turn not performed immediately |
||||||
Event 215: Boys 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 48.31 |
|
6.0 | -2.66 | |||
Mitchell Pilley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 44.00 | 42.80 | -1.20 | ||||
Event 112: Boys 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
2nd | 34.57 |
|
5.0 | -3.34 | |||
Event 116: Boys 100m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | 1:17.99 |
|
5.0 | +2.59 | |||
Event 209: Boys 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 37.08 |
|
6.0 | -1.51 | |||
Event 217: Boys 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 35.00 | 33.67 | -1.33 | ||||
Heather Ridsdale |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
1st | 2:53.67 |
|
6.0 | -0.07 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
2nd | 31.84 |
|
5.0 | +0.20 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
2nd | 41.79 |
|
5.0 | +0.44 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
1st | 35.69 |
|
6.0 | -0.95 | |||
Event 210: Girls 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
1st | 36.30 |
|
6.0 | +0.20 | |||
Benjamin Routledge |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 41.20 | 40.18 | -1.02 | ||||
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
1st | 37.70 |
|
6.0 | -0.67 | |||
Event 114: Boys 100m Freestyle |
TKT | 1:21.98 | 1:13.09 | -8.89 | ||||
Event 118: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
TKT | 1:42.20 | 1:40.09 | -2.11 | ||||
Event 203: Boys 100m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
1st | 1:27.00 |
|
6.0 | -1.27 | |||
Event 207: Boys 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
1st | 33.00 |
|
6.0 | +0.78 | |||
Event 215: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 46.70 | 46.05 | -0.65 | ||||
Olivia Routledge |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Girls 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
6th | 1:15.46 |
|
1.0 | +1.03 | |||
Event 113: Girls 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
3rd | 1:36.74 |
|
4.0 | -0.68 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | 43.89 |
|
5.0 | -0.25 | |||
Event 212: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
5th | 34.55 |
|
2.0 | +0.73 | |||
Oliver Sharp |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
4th | 41.00 |
|
3.0 | +0.06 | |||
Event 114: Boys 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:20.00 |
|
6.0 | -5.03 | |||
Event 207: Boys 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
3rd | 34.00 |
|
4.0 | +1.82 | |||
Event 211: Boys 100m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:35.00 |
|
6.0 | -7.38 | |||
Event 215: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
||||||
Poppy Sharp |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Girls 100m Freestyle |
TKT | 1:18.00 | 1:12.18 | -5.82 | ||||
Event 109: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
3rd | 39.50 |
|
4.0 | -0.62 | |||
Event 212: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
2nd | 34.44 |
|
5.0 | -0.16 | |||
Event 216: Girls 100m Backstroke |
TKT | 1:25.00 | 1:22.48 | -2.52 | ||||
Molly Simpson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 109: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
15th | 39.58 |
|
-0.47 | ||||
Event 117: Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 40.86 | 39.22 | -1.64 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 46.00 | 44.39 | -1.61 | ||||
Event 212: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
4th | 33.88 |
|
3.0 | -0.29 | |||
Event 216: Girls 100m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
2nd | 1:25.00 |
|
5.0 | +1.36 | |||
Alice Turpin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Girls 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
4th | 1:10.71 |
|
3.0 | -0.57 | |||
Event 109: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
11th | 37.87 |
|
+0.20 | ||||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
4th | 1:20.88 |
|
3.0 | -0.47 | |||
Event 212: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
10th | 31.93 |
|
+0.48 | ||||
Event 216: Girls 100m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.4 Turn not performed immediately |
||||||
Olivia Walters |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 44.00 | 40.89 | -3.11 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
1st | NT |
|
6.0 | npt | |||
Molly-Rose Warren |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
5th | NT |
|
2.0 | npt | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
2nd | 56.52 |
|
5.0 | -2.90 | |||
Isaac Wass |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 207: Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | NT | 42.26 | npt | ||||
Event 215: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | NT | 55.87 | npt | ||||
Micah Wild |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
TKT | NT | 3:07.77 | npt | ||||
Event 205: Boys 100m Freestyle |
TKT | NT | 1:17.91 | npt | ||||
Event 209: Boys 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
2nd | NT |
|
5.0 | npt | |||
Event 213: Boys 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
4th | 1:39.54 |
|
3.0 | +3.44 | |||
Event 217: Boys 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
4th | 39.11 |
|
3.0 | +0.48 | |||
India Wilkes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 41.33 | 37.97 | -3.36 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 53.59 | 51.89 | -1.70 | ||||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | NT | 1:40.66 | npt | ||||
Event 210: Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 46.42 | 45.04 | -1.38 | ||||
Kiarna Woodhead |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
1st | 3:30.00 |
|
6.0 | -29.03 | |||
Event 109: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 113: Girls 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
3rd | 1:29.13 |
|
4.0 | +0.18 | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
14th | 1:26.27 |
|
+0.08 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
2nd | 39.91 |
|
5.0 | +0.39 | |||
Event 212: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
8th | 33.19 |
|
+1.57 | ||||
Event 216: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Jack Young |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT | NT | 37.72 | npt | ||||
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly |
TKT | NT | 37.44 | npt | ||||
Event 207: Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | NT | 35.08 | npt | ||||
Event 215: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | NT | 47.24 | npt | ||||
Ruby Young |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Girls 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
3rd | 1:19.19 |
|
4.0 | -2.22 | |||
Event 109: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 40.17 |
|
6.0 | -1.17 | |||
Event 117: Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 43.41 | 41.33 | -2.08 | ||||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
5th | 1:31.35 |
|
2.0 | -0.94 | |||
Event 212: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 42.34 | 35.74 | -6.60 | ||||
Event 216: Girls 100m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:28.04 |
|
6.0 | -1.31 |