|
Back to Index
Entries by Event |
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors. |
Johnson Bache - 15yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2:35.55 |
  |
|
301 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:08.28 |
  |
|
305 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
37.28 |
  |
Philippa Bache - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
2:44.32 |
  |
|
104 |
Girls 400m Freestyle |
5:46.08 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
33.38 |
  |
|
308 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:22.32 |
  |
|
502 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:35.40 |
  |
|
602 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:11.76 |
  |
|
606 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
37.29 |
  |
Harriet Bage - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
412 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
41.96 |
  |
|
416 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:44.05 |
  |
Laura Burgess - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
502 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:27.04 |
  |
|
604 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
40.96 |
  |
|
608 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:14.25 |
  |
|
712 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
29.00 |
  |
Matthew Burgess - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
501 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:19.58 |
  |
|
601 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:32.16 |
  |
|
605 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
31.77 |
  |
|
713 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:29.11 |
  |
Emily Burrell - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:13.21 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
30.44 |
  |
|
412 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
37.50 |
  |
|
416 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:31.26 |
  |
|
502 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:18.09 |
  |
|
602 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:07.20 |
  |
Harrison Butler - 16yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2:36.47 |
  |
|
305 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
35.90 |
  |
|
413 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:03.75 |
  |
|
417 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
26.55 |
  |
|
607 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:17.63 |
  |
|
711 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
28.48 |
  |
|
715 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
58.66 |
  |
Max Butler - 14yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Boys 200m Freestyle |
2:15.54 |
  |
|
201 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2:51.59 |
  |
|
417 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
28.16 |
  |
|
603 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
35.69 |
  |
|
711 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
31.68 |
  |
|
715 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:01.23 |
  |
Emma Carter - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
2:53.61 |
  |
|
104 |
Girls 400m Freestyle |
6:12.69 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
35.43 |
  |
|
308 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:46.17 |
  |
|
412 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
42.04 |
  |
|
502 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:46.41 |
  |
|
602 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:19.95 |
  |
|
606 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
44.30 |
  |
Poppy Childs-Dixon - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:05.46 |
  |
|
306 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
41.36 |
  |
|
414 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:13.88 |
  |
|
418 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
36.62 |
  |
|
604 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
42.64 |
  |
Grace Copping - 14yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
302 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:40.05 |
  |
|
306 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
40.11 |
  |
|
414 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:14.14 |
  |
|
418 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
40.61 |
  |
|
502 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:25.47 |
  |
|
604 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
45.27 |
  |
|
608 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:29.24 |
  |
Henry Copping - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
411 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1:01.11 |
  |
|
605 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
55.00 |
  |
Ellie Davison - 14yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
2:51.80 |
  |
|
302 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:44.64 |
  |
|
306 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
39.67 |
  |
|
418 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
40.53 |
  |
|
502 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:29.18 |
  |
|
604 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
46.46 |
  |
|
608 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:33.13 |
  |
Sophie Davison - 14yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
2:36.41 |
  |
|
302 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:41.84 |
  |
|
306 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
39.99 |
  |
|
414 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:11.19 |
  |
|
418 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
37.71 |
  |
|
502 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:25.97 |
  |
|
604 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
45.31 |
  |
Amber Dewdney - 14yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
2:33.65 |
  |
|
104 |
Girls 400m Freestyle |
6:04.73 |
  |
|
202 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2:57.32 |
  |
|
302 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:33.97 |
  |
|
414 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:12.01 |
  |
|
502 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:25.54 |
  |
|
604 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
40.61 |
  |
|
712 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
32.61 |
  |
|
716 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:31.12 |
  |
Ruby Diment - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
304 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
31.30 |
  |
|
308 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:20.12 |
  |
|
412 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
35.50 |
  |
|
416 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:56.33 |
  |
|
502 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:27.10 |
  |
|
602 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:07.20 |
  |
|
606 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
34.50 |
  |
|
714 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:15.67 |
  |
Hugo Douglas-Reeves - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Boys 200m Freestyle |
2:39.05 |
  |
|
303 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
36.40 |
  |
|
411 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
42.50 |
  |
|
415 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:25.77 |
  |
|
501 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:24.61 |
  |
|
601 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:37.43 |
  |
|
605 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
32.40 |
  |
|
713 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:32.80 |
  |
Olivia Douglas-Reeves - 14yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Girls 400m Freestyle |
5:38.25 |
  |
|
302 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:32.12 |
  |
|
414 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:12.56 |
  |
|
502 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:27.70 |
  |
|
604 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
41.80 |
  |
|
712 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
33.15 |
  |
Sophie Egglestone - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
202 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
308 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
Scratched |
  |
|
412 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
416 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
502 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched |
  |
|
602 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
606 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
  |
Seth Farmer - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Boys 200m Freestyle |
2:49.02 |
  |
|
201 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3:18.69 |
  |
|
303 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
45.57 |
  |
|
307 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:21.38 |
  |
|
411 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
48.08 |
  |
|
415 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:37.79 |
  |
|
501 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:32.36 |
  |
|
605 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
36.25 |
  |
Tiegan Flynn - 14yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
306 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
33.51 |
  |
|
414 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:04.85 |
  |
|
418 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
33.29 |
  |
|
604 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
40.65 |
  |
|
608 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:12.57 |
  |
Elyssa Green - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
304 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
308 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
Scratched |
  |
|
412 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
48.36 |
  |
|
416 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:49.14 |
  |
|
602 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:28.93 |
  |
|
606 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
44.19 |
  |
Alex Grieves - 16yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
301 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:16.23 |
  |
|
305 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
37.65 |
  |
|
413 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:20.10 |
  |
|
417 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
27.97 |
  |
|
501 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:29.28 |
  |
|
603 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
34.71 |
  |
|
607 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:26.50 |
  |
Eleanor Grieves - 14yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:01.46 |
  |
|
306 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
37.11 |
  |
|
414 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:11.75 |
  |
|
418 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
39.50 |
  |
|
502 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:27.99 |
  |
|
604 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
44.08 |
  |
|
608 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:24.04 |
  |
Olivia Halliday - 17yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2:44.49 |
  |
|
302 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:20.22 |
  |
|
414 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:09.92 |
  |
James Hauxwell - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
301 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:59.00 |
  |
|
413 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
2:05.00 |
  |
|
417 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
49.50 |
  |
|
603 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
55.00 |
  |
Josephine Hauxwell - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:41.39 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
37.53 |
  |
|
412 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
47.30 |
  |
|
502 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:46.93 |
  |
|
602 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:38.54 |
  |
|
606 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
47.80 |
  |
Ciara Johnson - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
412 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
47.90 |
  |
|
416 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:55.80 |
  |
|
502 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:50.00 |
  |
|
602 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:27.65 |
  |
|
606 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
47.10 |
  |
Morgan Johnson - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
412 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
1:00.24 |
  |
|
416 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:58.84 |
  |
Isabel Jones - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
304 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
37.47 |
  |
|
412 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
44.84 |
  |
|
416 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:41.84 |
  |
|
502 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:50.00 |
  |
|
602 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:29.02 |
  |
|
606 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
41.36 |
  |
Phoebe Jones - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
302 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:43.07 |
  |
|
306 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
44.54 |
  |
|
414 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:23.85 |
  |
|
418 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
41.00 |
  |
|
502 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:35.26 |
  |
|
604 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
45.24 |
  |
Zara Jones - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
2:44.67 |
  |
|
202 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:12.65 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
35.15 |
  |
|
308 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:37.66 |
  |
|
412 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
41.12 |
  |
|
416 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:47.19 |
  |
Niamh Kay - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:01.28 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
34.29 |
  |
|
308 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:35.05 |
  |
|
412 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
39.02 |
  |
|
416 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:29.05 |
  |
|
502 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:23.50 |
  |
|
602 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:15.44 |
  |
|
606 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
39.71 |
  |
Leah Kell - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
304 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
37.06 |
  |
|
412 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
42.71 |
  |
|
416 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:42.53 |
  |
|
502 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:28.98 |
  |
|
602 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:22.27 |
  |
|
606 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
41.03 |
  |
Neve Kell - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2:58.97 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
33.55 |
  |
|
308 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:25.12 |
  |
|
412 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
38.20 |
  |
|
502 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:25.68 |
  |
|
602 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:12.26 |
  |
|
606 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
38.22 |
  |
Joshua Kestle - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2:57.18 |
  |
|
301 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:21.05 |
  |
|
305 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
47.00 |
  |
|
501 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:23.36 |
  |
|
603 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
38.89 |
  |
Lewis Kestle - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3:01.24 |
  |
|
303 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
34.10 |
  |
|
307 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:09.30 |
  |
|
501 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:22.80 |
  |
|
601 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:16.72 |
  |
|
605 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
30.80 |
  |
Emily Lester - 14yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
414 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:11.22 |
  |
|
418 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
36.61 |
  |
|
604 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
46.10 |
  |
|
608 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:18.86 |
  |
Megan Lester - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
412 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
40.38 |
  |
|
602 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:18.23 |
  |
|
606 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
39.86 |
  |
Bethany Lloyd - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
412 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
48.01 |
  |
|
602 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:32.00 |
  |
Oliver Lloyd - 9yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
411 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1:00.22 |
  |
|
605 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
50.23 |
  |
Ben Matthias - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Boys 200m Freestyle |
2:45.48 |
  |
|
303 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
39.28 |
  |
|
307 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:17.89 |
  |
|
411 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
45.24 |
  |
|
415 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:29.40 |
  |
|
501 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:27.15 |
  |
|
605 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
33.05 |
  |
Harvey Matthias - 15yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Boys 200m Freestyle |
2:13.09 |
  |
|
201 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2:28.76 |
  |
|
301 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:07.27 |
  |
|
305 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
39.36 |
  |
|
417 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
27.05 |
  |
|
501 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:08.86 |
  |
|
603 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
31.37 |
  |
Andrew McKenna - 14yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
501 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:30.08 |
  |
|
603 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
37.92 |
  |
|
607 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:32.00 |
  |
|
711 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
35.94 |
  |
|
715 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:11.01 |
  |
Jakob McLaren - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
411 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1:03.69 |
  |
Ella McMonagle - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
304 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
34.17 |
  |
|
308 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:28.69 |
  |
|
502 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:34.99 |
  |
|
602 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:15.14 |
  |
|
714 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:31.82 |
  |
Keira McMonagle - 9yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
304 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
1:05.00 |
  |
|
412 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
1:15.00 |
  |
|
718 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1:18.00 |
  |
Alexander Morris - 14yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2:33.00 |
  |
|
301 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:21.97 |
  |
|
305 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
35.58 |
  |
|
413 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:11.03 |
  |
|
417 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
27.89 |
  |
|
603 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
38.64 |
  |
|
607 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:19.90 |
  |
|
711 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
31.05 |
  |
|
715 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:00.61 |
  |
Alexander Morton - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
303 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
39.08 |
  |
|
307 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:28.40 |
  |
|
411 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
49.62 |
  |
|
501 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:28.17 |
  |
|
605 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
33.96 |
  |
|
713 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:41.57 |
  |
|
717 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
42.05 |
  |
Nathaniel Morton - 14yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2:59.57 |
  |
|
301 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:36.59 |
  |
|
305 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
39.34 |
  |
|
413 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:10.00 |
  |
|
417 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
29.75 |
  |
|
603 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
35.85 |
  |
|
607 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:26.10 |
  |
|
711 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
32.04 |
  |
|
715 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:10.48 |
  |
Richard Murray - 19yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2:21.55 |
  |
|
305 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
32.60 |
  |
|
413 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:02.05 |
  |
|
417 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
25.77 |
  |
|
711 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
28.35 |
  |
|
715 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
55.85 |
  |
Daniel Mustard - 14yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
413 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:20.89 |
  |
|
417 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
30.55 |
  |
|
501 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:17.78 |
  |
|
603 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
35.32 |
  |
|
711 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
36.08 |
  |
|
715 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:09.19 |
  |
Ollie Mustard - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
411 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
57.50 |
  |
|
501 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:39.02 |
  |
|
605 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
35.86 |
  |
|
717 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
45.07 |
  |
Tyler Naisbitt - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
301 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
305 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
413 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
Scratched |
  |
|
417 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
603 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
607 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
711 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
  |
|
715 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
Lucy Oliver - 9yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
2:49.70 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
35.30 |
  |
|
308 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:37.60 |
  |
|
412 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
40.70 |
  |
|
502 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:30.70 |
  |
|
602 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:20.00 |
  |
|
606 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
40.20 |
  |
Dylan Oxley - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
303 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
47.26 |
  |
|
307 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:46.26 |
  |
|
411 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1:03.50 |
  |
|
415 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
2:05.00 |
  |
Evan Reeves - 14yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Boys 200m Freestyle |
2:16.92 |
  |
|
103 |
Boys 400m Freestyle |
4:51.51 |
  |
|
201 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2:43.61 |
  |
|
413 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:09.82 |
  |
|
417 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
29.09 |
  |
|
603 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
34.77 |
  |
|
711 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
30.91 |
  |
Lydia Reeves - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
No entries for this athlete. May have been scratched or withdrawn. |
Emily Robson - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
502 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:46.10 |
  |
|
606 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
37.96 |
  |
William Robson - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
501 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:58.00 |
  |
|
605 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
41.94 |
  |
Martha Sharp - 14yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:00.51 |
  |
|
306 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
37.39 |
  |
|
414 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:11.74 |
  |
|
418 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
39.04 |
  |
|
502 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:24.00 |
  |
|
604 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
44.34 |
  |
|
608 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:20.73 |
  |
|
712 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
32.76 |
  |
Luke Sheppard - 15yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Boys 200m Freestyle |
2:29.50 |
  |
|
103 |
Boys 400m Freestyle |
5:25.35 |
  |
|
301 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:17.30 |
  |
|
305 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
39.64 |
  |
|
417 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
29.60 |
  |
|
501 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:17.93 |
  |
|
603 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
35.50 |
  |
|
711 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
33.68 |
  |
|
715 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:07.90 |
  |
Max Sheppard - 15yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2:38.96 |
  |
|
305 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
33.71 |
  |
|
417 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
28.72 |
  |
|
501 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:09.73 |
  |
|
603 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
34.75 |
  |
|
607 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:14.17 |
  |
|
711 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
32.47 |
  |
|
715 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:04.77 |
  |
Ryan Sheppard - 15yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Boys 200m Freestyle |
2:51.92 |
  |
|
417 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
31.08 |
  |
|
501 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:26.01 |
  |
|
711 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
35.25 |
  |
|
715 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:07.72 |
  |
Leah Smith - 15yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2:31.26 |
  |
|
302 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:15.59 |
  |
|
306 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
33.71 |
  |
|
414 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:02.74 |
  |
|
502 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:10.14 |
  |
|
604 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
34.94 |
  |
|
712 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
29.03 |
  |
Amie Springfield - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:10.88 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
34.70 |
  |
|
308 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:44.08 |
  |
|
412 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
39.56 |
  |
|
416 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:41.86 |
  |
|
502 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:27.55 |
  |
|
602 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:21.46 |
  |
|
606 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
39.65 |
  |
Isabelle Stephenson - 14yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2:46.02 |
  |
|
306 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
34.35 |
  |
|
414 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:05.21 |
  |
|
418 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
32.40 |
  |
|
604 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
38.47 |
  |
|
712 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
29.32 |
  |
Joseph Sweeney - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
413 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:28.28 |
  |
|
417 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
33.22 |
  |
|
603 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
41.03 |
  |
Niamh Sweeney - 16yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2:31.11 |
  |
|
414 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:01.94 |
  |
|
418 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
30.30 |
  |
|
604 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
35.59 |
  |
|
608 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:12.73 |
  |
Chiara Valgolio - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
304 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
35.30 |
  |
|
308 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:39.10 |
  |
|
412 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
42.66 |
  |
|
416 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:55.55 |
  |
Lucia Valgolio - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
304 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
39.11 |
  |
|
412 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
46.49 |
  |
|
416 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:59.44 |
  |
|
606 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
48.88 |
  |
Liam Wardell - 14yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3:44.25 |
  |
|
305 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
54.07 |
  |
|
413 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:48.30 |
  |
|
417 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
33.86 |
  |
Derek Warwick - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
No entries for this athlete. May have been scratched or withdrawn. |
Kirsty Warwick - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
304 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
34.37 |
  |
|
308 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:32.87 |
  |
|
502 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:31.41 |
  |
|
602 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:22.55 |
  |
|
606 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
38.56 |
  |
|
714 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:24.73 |
  |
|
718 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
49.04 |
  |
Harry Whitfield - 9yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
303 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
43.83 |
  |
|
307 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:41.85 |
  |
|
411 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
52.96 |
  |
|
501 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2:10.00 |
  |
|
605 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
39.10 |
  |
|
713 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2:11.64 |
  |
|
717 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
44.50 |
  |
Lana Williams - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
502 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:30.95 |
  |
|
602 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:25.53 |
  |
|
606 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
38.99 |
  |
|
714 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:31.04 |
  |
|
718 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
50.68 |
  |
Maisie Williams - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2:56.16 |
  |
|
302 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:33.14 |
  |
|
306 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
37.52 |
  |
|
414 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:13.28 |
  |
|
418 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
35.67 |
  |
Jacob Willson - 16yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2:26.16 |
  |
|
305 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
31.40 |
  |
|
417 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
27.04 |
  |
|
607 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:10.39 |
  |
711 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
28.87 |
  |
|
715 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
58.52 |
  |
Ruby Wilson - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
304 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
35.85 |
  |
|
412 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
39.39 |
  |
|
602 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:18.75 |
  |
Kian Wood - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
307 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:59.00 |
  |
|
411 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1:05.00 |
  |
|
415 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
2:15.00 |
  |
Lucy Wray - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
412 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
38.84 |
  |
|
416 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:34.56 |
  |
|
502 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:26.68 |
  |
|
602 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:14.06 |
  |
|
606 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
38.79 |
  |