|
Back to Index
Entries by Event |
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors. |
Tom Anderson - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
307 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:36.55 |
  |
|
411 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
53.09 |
  |
|
415 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:53.82 |
  |
|
501 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:52.12 |
  |
|
605 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
40.44 |
  |
|
713 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2:00.11 |
  |
|
717 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
53.01 |
  |
Theo Brown - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
605 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
41.33 |
  |
|
713 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:45.16 |
  |
|
717 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
49.00 |
  |
Tamsin Buckle - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:31.38 |
  |
|
302 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:46.95 |
  |
|
306 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
42.00 |
  |
|
414 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:33.55 |
  |
|
418 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
46.34 |
  |
|
502 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:33.90 |
  |
|
604 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
47.03 |
  |
|
608 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:31.71 |
  |
|
712 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
38.52 |
  |
Ebony Butler - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
304 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
412 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
416 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
502 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched |
  |
|
606 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
  |
|
718 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
  |
Layla Chadwick - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:15.44 |
  |
|
414 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:16.77 |
  |
|
418 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
37.63 |
  |
|
502 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:30.76 |
  |
|
712 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
34.36 |
  |
|
716 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:32.07 |
  |
Patsy Chadwick - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:54.07 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
41.84 |
  |
|
308 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:57.97 |
  |
|
502 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:48.71 |
  |
|
602 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:34.43 |
  |
|
606 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
48.93 |
  |
Olivia Coates - 14yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Girls 400m Freestyle |
5:25.00 |
  |
Arran Cornforth - 9yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
307 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:37.00 |
  |
|
411 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
58.04 |
  |
|
501 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2:06.36 |
  |
|
605 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
44.20 |
  |
|
713 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2:19.02 |
  |
|
717 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
55.54 |
  |
Henry Cornforth - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Boys 200m Freestyle |
2:09.13 |
  |
|
103 |
Boys 400m Freestyle |
4:52.70 |
  |
|
201 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2:33.96 |
  |
|
301 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:10.86 |
  |
|
305 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
39.18 |
  |
|
413 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:07.62 |
  |
|
417 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
27.70 |
  |
|
501 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:12.45 |
  |
|
603 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
32.75 |
  |
|
711 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
30.50 |
  |
|
715 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
59.20 |
  |
Grace Fuller - 14yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:15.39 |
  |
|
306 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
41.69 |
  |
|
414 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:19.42 |
  |
|
418 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
38.36 |
  |
Mia Hansell - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
304 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
45.52 |
  |
|
412 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
1:03.10 |
  |
|
502 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2:05.06 |
  |
|
718 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1:02.84 |
  |
Sarah Hatchard - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
3:21.82 |
  |
|
104 |
Girls 400m Freestyle |
7:08.30 |
  |
|
202 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:23.46 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
38.96 |
  |
|
308 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:41.27 |
  |
|
412 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
46.51 |
  |
|
416 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:48.00 |
  |
|
502 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:36.73 |
  |
|
602 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:33.11 |
  |
|
606 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
45.53 |
  |
|
714 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:41.35 |
  |
|
718 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
49.60 |
  |
Amy Hutchinson - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
304 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
40.11 |
  |
|
308 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
2:10.13 |
  |
|
412 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
47.22 |
  |
|
502 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:42.37 |
  |
|
602 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:36.20 |
  |
|
606 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
50.07 |
  |
|
714 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:54.96 |
  |
|
718 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
57.10 |
  |
Chloe Hutchinson - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
3:41.06 |
  |
|
306 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
46.21 |
  |
|
414 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:24.06 |
  |
|
418 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
44.83 |
  |
|
608 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:42.87 |
  |
|
712 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
36.15 |
  |
|
716 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:47.48 |
  |
Liam Hutchinson - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
417 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
40.10 |
  |
Ryan Hutchinson - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
411 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1:22.36 |
  |
Alex Marr - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
303 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
43.04 |
  |
|
307 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:20.79 |
  |
|
411 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
48.17 |
  |
|
501 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:34.27 |
  |
|
605 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
36.09 |
  |
|
713 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:45.73 |
  |
Harry Morley - 9yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
303 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
1:00.85 |
  |
|
501 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2:13.44 |
  |
|
605 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
45.96 |
  |
Ruby Morley - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
304 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
39.13 |
  |
|
502 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2:00.42 |
  |
|
606 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
47.99 |
  |
|
718 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
58.64 |
  |
Olivia Nightingale - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
304 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
44.65 |
  |
|
502 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:59.04 |
  |
|
606 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
56.19 |
  |
|
718 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
58.67 |
  |
Eve Nock - 14yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
302 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:30.72 |
  |
|
306 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
34.87 |
  |
|
502 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:23.78 |
  |
|
604 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
40.81 |
  |
|
608 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:24.10 |
  |
|
712 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
31.28 |
  |
Maisy Squire - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
304 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
56.71 |
  |
|
412 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
59.37 |
  |
|
718 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1:03.88 |
  |
Keni Storr - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
303 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
48.28 |
  |
|
411 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
58.28 |
  |
|
501 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:55.25 |
  |
|
605 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
43.86 |
  |
|
717 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
52.90 |
  |
Leah Storr - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
306 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
53.07 |
  |
|
418 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
53.42 |
  |
|
604 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1:10.65 |
  |
|
712 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
42.23 |
  |
Luke Summerson - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
501 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:42.10 |
  |
|
605 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
38.32 |
  |
|
713 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:56.80 |
  |
|
717 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
44.94 |
  |
Ellie Walsh - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
304 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
40.22 |
  |
|
412 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
47.85 |
  |
|
502 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:47.57 |
  |
|
606 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
47.72 |
  |
Greg Walsh - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3:23.50 |
  |
|
415 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:35.41 |
  |
|
501 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:36.47 |
  |
|
605 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
34.97 |
  |
Ben Wilkinson - 14yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Boys 200m Freestyle |
2:14.26 |
  |
|
103 |
Boys 400m Freestyle |
4:42.85 |
  |
|
201 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2:31.30 |
  |
|
301 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:07.03 |
  |
|
305 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
38.79 |
  |
|
413 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:09.95 |
  |
|
417 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
28.12 |
  |
|
501 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:09.19 |
  |
|
603 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
31.31 |
  |
|
607 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:25.72 |
  |
|
711 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
31.42 |
  |
|
715 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:00.44 |
  |
Sophie Wilkinson - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
3:15.18 |
  |
|
104 |
Girls 400m Freestyle |
6:50.14 |
  |
|
202 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:26.83 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
38.09 |
  |
|
308 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:44.05 |
  |
|
412 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
44.34 |
  |
|
416 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:51.54 |
  |
|
502 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:34.81 |
  |
|
602 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:29.08 |
  |
|
606 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
42.90 |
  |
|
714 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:35.74 |
  |
|
718 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
50.85 |
  |
Ashton Williamson - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
411 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1:02.76 |
  |
|
605 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
39.30 |
  |
|
717 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
52.87 |
  |
Benjamin Williamson - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
301 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:24.11 |
  |
|
305 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
41.64 |
  |
|
417 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
29.05 |
  |
|
603 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
37.27 |
  |
|
715 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:07.20 |
  |
Jorja Wright - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
414 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:22.81 |
  |
|
418 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
41.04 |
  |
|
502 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:31.88 |
  |
|
604 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
47.59 |
  |
|
712 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
35.59 |
  |
Alex Young - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
301 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:32.45 |
  |
|
305 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
51.43 |
  |
|
417 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
36.93 |
  |
|
603 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
40.57 |
  |
|
715 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:41.62 |
  |
Daniel Young - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
307 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:35.64 |
  |
|
411 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1:05.80 |
  |
|
415 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:45.13 |
  |
|
605 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
42.94 |
  |
|
717 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
48.70 |
  |