|
Event 101 Boys 9yrs & Over 200m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 2:47.90 | 2:32.30 | 2:24.00 | 2:15.60 | 2:08.70 | 2:03.80 | 1:57.40 | |
|
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Hugo Douglas-Reeves |
Darlington |
2:39.05 |
2:36.67 |
|
-2.38 |
2 |
Oliver Tootle |
Bridlington |
3:01.66 |
2:50.16 |
|
-11.50 |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
David Hope |
King'f Scar |
3:00.00 |
2:37.57 |
|
-22.43 |
2 |
Louie Ennis |
Chapeltown |
2:39.48 |
2:37.72 |
|
-1.76 |
3 |
Ben Matthias |
Darlington |
2:45.48 |
2:45.44 |
|
-0.04 |
4 |
Seth Farmer |
Darlington |
2:49.02 |
2:47.61 |
|
-1.41 |
5 |
Aiden Duffin |
Bo Barnsley |
4:33.18 |
3:02.23 |
|
-1:30.95 |
6 |
Eric Hobkinson |
Scarborough |
3:35.05 |
3:03.37 |
|
-31.68 |
7 |
Charlie Clarke |
Bo Barnsley |
3:22.05 |
3:08.00 |
|
-14.05 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Cory Tite |
King'f Scar |
2:26.61 |
2:17.26 |
|
-9.35 |
2 |
Luke Winterbottom |
Co Bradford |
2:38.49 |
2:31.12 |
|
-7.37 |
3 |
Alfie Scruton |
Bridlington |
2:50.54 |
2:40.68 |
|
-9.86 |
4 |
Benjamin Walker |
Stocksbridge |
2:48.10 |
2:48.85 |
|
+0.75 |
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Moment |
Scarborough |
2:18.20 |
2:10.90 |
|
-7.30 |
2 |
Daniel Curran |
Bev Barracud |
2:38.20 |
2:32.17 |
|
-6.03 |
3 |
Cody Ingram |
Bo Barnsley |
2:37.85 |
2:33.69 |
|
-4.16 |
4 |
Connor Cowling |
Ryedale |
2:50.25 |
2:37.07 |
|
-13.18 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Henry Cornforth |
Whitby |
2:09.13 |
2:08.45 |
|
-0.68 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Wilkinson |
Whitby |
2:14.26 |
2:10.02 |
|
-4.24 |
2 |
Nathaniel Horner |
Bridlington |
2:19.44 |
2:13.04 |
|
-6.40 |
3 |
Evan Reeves |
Darlington |
2:16.92 |
2:15.38 |
|
-1.54 |
4 |
Max Butler |
Darlington |
2:15.54 |
2:15.46 |
|
-0.08 |
5 |
Tyler Bower |
Co Bradford |
2:34.29 |
2:24.32 |
|
-9.97 |
6 |
Matthew Wilson |
Scarborough |
2:55.00 |
2:41.39 |
|
-13.61 |
15yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Matthew Selous |
Bo Barnsley |
2:05.92 |
2:02.38 |
|
-3.54 |
2 |
Harvey Matthias |
Darlington |
2:13.09 |
2:06.41 |
|
-6.68 |
3 |
Connor Robinson |
Chapeltown |
2:09.73 |
2:08.44 |
|
-1.29 |
4 |
Owen Hobkinson |
Scarborough |
2:14.25 |
2:09.87 |
|
-4.38 |
5 |
Finnian Hutchinson |
Scarborough |
2:12.25 |
2:10.76 |
|
-1.49 |
6 |
Joshua Jones |
Co Bradford |
2:09.76 |
2:10.88 |
|
+1.12 |
7 |
Kalum Smart |
Bo Barnsley |
2:10.94 |
2:12.30 |
|
+1.36 |
8 |
Roman Wallace |
Bo Barnsley |
2:14.57 |
2:13.96 |
|
-0.61 |
9 |
Angus Leckonby |
Scarborough |
2:13.88 |
2:14.58 |
|
+0.70 |
10 |
Sam Moment |
Scarborough |
2:17.13 |
2:15.81 |
|
-1.32 |
11 |
Marcus Moore |
Scarborough |
2:16.38 |
2:15.87 |
|
-0.51 |
12 |
George Glossop |
Sheffield C |
2:23.00 |
2:26.85 |
|
+3.85 |
13 |
Joe Hall |
Ryedale |
2:39.20 |
2:27.33 |
|
-11.87 |
14 |
Luke Sheppard |
Darlington |
2:29.50 |
2:29.95 |
|
+0.45 |
15 |
Ryan Sheppard |
Darlington |
2:51.92 |
2:30.50 |
|
-21.42 |
Event 102 Girls 9yrs & Over 200m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 2:49.70 | 2:33.10 | 2:24.50 | 2:16.90 | 2:12.90 | 2:10.90 | 2:07.80 | |
|
|
9yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Oliver |
Darlington |
2:49.70 |
2:40.00 |
|
-9.70 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Fleur Dudicourt Smith |
Bev Barracud |
2:46.67 |
2:44.02 |
|
-2.65 |
2 |
Jasmine Shay |
Co Bradford |
2:48.20 |
2:46.14 |
|
-2.06 |
3 |
Lucy Curran |
Bev Barracud |
3:00.10 |
2:56.59 |
|
-3.51 |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Gabrielle Idle-Beavers |
Chapeltown |
2:30.19 |
2:28.79 |
|
-1.40 |
2 |
Sylvie Radatz |
Sheffield C |
2:45.65 |
2:38.66 |
|
-6.99 |
3 |
Zara Jones |
Darlington |
2:44.67 |
2:42.26 |
|
-2.41 |
4 |
Alicia Walls |
King'f Scar |
2:57.48 |
2:46.50 |
|
-10.98 |
5 |
Violet Sykes |
Adwick |
3:00.04 |
2:47.25 |
|
-12.79 |
6 |
Emma Carter |
Darlington |
2:53.61 |
2:52.61 |
|
-1.00 |
7 |
Sarah Hatchard |
Whitby |
3:21.82 |
3:10.87 |
|
-10.95 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Eliza Hammond |
King'f Scar |
2:33.55 |
2:22.38 |
|
-11.17 |
2 |
Keira Hinchcliffe |
Co Bradford |
2:29.99 |
2:27.36 |
|
-2.63 |
3 |
Holly Dukes |
New Earswick |
2:40.00 |
2:33.03 |
|
-6.97 |
4 |
Sophie Radatz |
Sheffield C |
2:38.12 |
2:33.31 |
|
-4.81 |
5 |
Isobel Vasey |
King'f Scar |
2:48.04 |
2:35.51 |
|
-12.53 |
6 |
Philippa Bache |
Darlington |
2:44.32 |
2:38.23 |
|
-6.09 |
7 |
Isabelle Walby |
Bev Barracud |
2:45.55 |
2:48.06 |
|
+2.51 |
8 |
Madison Elder |
Scarborough |
3:00.00 |
2:50.10 |
|
-9.90 |
9 |
Hannah Wilkie |
Bo Barnsley |
3:06.20 |
2:56.60 |
|
-9.60 |
10 |
Holly Jones |
Adwick |
2:49.94 |
2:57.38 |
|
+7.44 |
11 |
Sophie Wilkinson |
Whitby |
3:15.18 |
3:00.97 |
|
-14.21 |
12 |
Lily Waters |
Bo Barnsley |
2:57.63 |
3:01.58 |
|
+3.95 |
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Maisy Smith |
Scarborough |
2:32.44 |
2:26.28 |
|
-6.16 |
2 |
Holly Vasey |
Co Bradford |
2:25.22 |
2:26.42 |
|
+1.20 |
3 |
Rhionne Wilkin |
Scarborough |
2:35.44 |
2:30.30 |
|
-5.14 |
4 |
Melissa Hanson |
Bo Barnsley |
2:38.30 |
2:34.14 |
|
-4.16 |
5 |
Hannah Burke |
Sheffield C |
2:34.56 |
2:36.76 |
|
+2.20 |
6 |
Lucy Wainwright |
Bo Barnsley |
2:57.10 |
2:42.23 |
|
-14.87 |
7 |
Jessica Constantine |
King'f Scar |
2:41.06 |
2:43.15 |
|
+2.09 |
8 |
Isabel Warriner |
Chapeltown |
2:55.00 |
2:46.49 |
|
-8.51 |
9 |
Emily Kelly |
Scarborough |
2:48.50 |
2:51.80 |
|
+3.30 |
10 |
Chloe Hutchinson |
Whitby |
3:41.06 |
2:59.03 |
|
-42.03 |
11 |
Megan Kelly |
Scarborough |
3:03.76 |
3:11.62 |
|
+7.86 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lola Yoxall |
Bo Barnsley |
2:20.13 |
2:16.47 |
|
-3.66 |
2 |
Sophie Bourne |
Sheffield C |
2:28.46 |
2:26.07 |
|
-2.39 |
3 |
Taylor Kirkwood |
Scunthorpe A |
2:29.19 |
2:27.72 |
|
-1.47 |
4 |
Georgina Calvert |
Scarborough |
2:27.65 |
2:31.59 |
|
+3.94 |
5 |
Sophie Davison |
Darlington |
2:36.41 |
2:32.89 |
|
-3.52 |
6 |
Amber Dewdney |
Darlington |
2:33.65 |
2:33.23 |
|
-0.42 |
7 |
Chloe Holloway |
Scarborough |
2:32.05 |
2:38.78 |
|
+6.73 |
8 |
Jasmine Sissons |
Bridlington |
2:38.88 |
2:38.86 |
|
-0.02 |
9 |
Georgia White |
King'f Scar |
2:37.47 |
2:39.90 |
|
+2.43 |
10 |
Georgia Wood |
King'f Scar |
2:45.61 |
2:40.20 |
|
-5.41 |
11 |
Ellie Davison |
Darlington |
2:51.80 |
2:49.67 |
|
-2.13 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Macy Yoxall |
Bo Barnsley |
2:10.90 |
2:09.74 |
|
-1.16 |
15yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Holly Franklin |
Scarborough |
2:18.50 |
2:21.57 |
|
+3.07 |
2 |
Lauren Brown |
Scarborough |
2:29.19 |
2:29.84 |
|
+0.65 |
3 |
Evie Gregory |
Bo Barnsley |
2:31.13 |
2:30.19 |
|
-0.94 |
Event 103 Boys 9yrs & Over 400m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 5:50.00 | 5:20.30 | 5:00.10 | 4:44.60 | 4:37.20 | 4:33.10 | 4:26.80 | |
|
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Oliver Austin |
Bo Barnsley |
5:50.12 |
5:52.23 |
|
+2.11 |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Eblet |
King'f Scar |
5:23.12 |
5:20.35 |
|
-2.77 |
2 |
Harrison Maskrey |
Adwick |
5:27.34 |
5:30.81 |
|
+3.47 |
3 |
Aiden Duffin |
Bo Barnsley |
6:50.81 |
6:22.27 |
|
-28.54 |
4 |
Charlie Clarke |
Bo Barnsley |
6:59.63 |
6:22.59 |
|
-37.04 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Luke Winterbottom |
Co Bradford |
5:54.16 |
5:15.32 |
|
-38.84 |
2 |
Alfie Scruton |
Bridlington |
6:02.28 |
5:35.60 |
|
-26.68 |
3 |
George Varley |
Co Bradford |
6:06.49 |
5:57.32 |
|
-9.17 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Benjamin Walker |
Did Not Compete |
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Henry Cornforth |
Whitby |
4:52.70 |
4:47.88 |
|
-4.82 |
2 |
Daniel Curran |
Bev Barracud |
5:23.10 |
5:16.09 |
|
-7.01 |
3 |
Cody Ingram |
Bo Barnsley |
5:39.84 |
5:19.84 |
|
-20.00 |
4 |
Connor Cowling |
Ryedale |
5:20.00 |
6:01.89 |
|
+41.89 |
5 |
Sam Guettat |
Bo Barnsley |
6:32.70 |
6:03.77 |
|
-28.93 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Moment |
Scarborough |
4:39.00 |
4:36.57 |
|
-2.43 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Wilkinson |
Whitby |
4:42.85 |
4:37.74 |
|
-5.11 |
2 |
Evan Reeves |
Darlington |
4:51.51 |
4:45.61 |
|
-5.90 |
3 |
Nathaniel Horner |
Bridlington |
5:13.47 |
4:54.79 |
|
-18.68 |
15yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Finnian Hutchinson |
Scarborough |
4:33.83 |
4:30.87 |
|
-2.96 |
2 |
Angus Leckonby |
Scarborough |
4:53.75 |
4:39.85 |
|
-13.90 |
3 |
Joshua Jones |
Co Bradford |
4:54.33 |
4:41.26 |
|
-13.07 |
4 |
Noah Wragg |
Bo Barnsley |
5:32.91 |
4:49.37 |
|
-43.54 |
5 |
Sam Moment |
Scarborough |
4:48.32 |
4:52.50 |
|
+4.18 |
6 |
Luke Sheppard |
Darlington |
5:25.35 |
5:14.78 |
|
-10.57 |
7 |
Joe Hall |
Ryedale |
5:30.00 |
5:31.65 |
|
+1.65 |
15yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Matthew Selous |
Bo Barnsley |
4:27.17 |
4:23.37 |
|
-3.80 |
15yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Kalum Smart |
Did Not Compete |
Event 104 Girls 9yrs & Over 400m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 5:55.80 | 5:24.90 | 5:00.10 | 4:44.60 | 4:30.90 | 4:21.90 | 4:07.60 | |
|
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Fleur Dudicourt Smith |
Bev Barracud |
5:50.02 |
5:52.18 |
|
+2.16 |
2 |
Laura Temple |
Halifax |
6:05.00 |
6:19.12 |
|
+14.12 |
3 |
Alex Tiggardine |
Bo Barnsley |
7:02.71 |
6:46.45 |
|
-16.26 |
4 |
Claudia Dennis |
Adwick |
6:55.81 |
6:52.46 |
|
-3.35 |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Sophie Martin |
Sheffield C |
5:29.20 |
5:15.74 |
|
-13.46 |
2 |
Grace Blair |
Adwick |
5:56.42 |
5:49.82 |
|
-6.60 |
3 |
Emma Carter |
Darlington |
6:12.69 |
6:02.20 |
|
-10.49 |
4 |
Shayla Kitchen |
Scunthorpe A |
6:56.86 |
6:02.25 |
|
-54.61 |
5 |
Holly Draper |
Scarborough |
6:30.00 |
6:26.47 |
|
-3.53 |
6 |
Sarah Hatchard |
Whitby |
7:08.30 |
6:49.21 |
|
-19.09 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Keira Hinchcliffe |
Co Bradford |
5:00.83 |
4:59.46 |
|
-1.37 |
2 |
Eliza Hammond |
King'f Scar |
5:23.22 |
5:06.82 |
|
-16.40 |
3 |
Abigail Armstrong |
Sheffield C |
5:37.73 |
5:24.68 |
|
-13.05 |
4 |
Isobel Vasey |
King'f Scar |
6:08.75 |
5:27.19 |
|
-41.56 |
5 |
Philippa Bache |
Darlington |
5:46.08 |
5:32.41 |
|
-13.67 |
6 |
Stephanie Radatz |
Sheffield C |
5:52.02 |
5:33.94 |
|
-18.08 |
7 |
Keira Tiggardine |
Bo Barnsley |
5:55.23 |
5:39.29 |
|
-15.94 |
8 |
Isabelle Walby |
Bev Barracud |
5:55.89 |
5:51.18 |
|
-4.71 |
9 |
Lucy Wightman |
Bo Barnsley |
6:04.18 |
5:53.08 |
|
-11.10 |
10 |
Sophie Temple |
Halifax |
5:55.00 |
6:08.17 |
|
+13.17 |
11 |
Sophie Wilkinson |
Whitby |
6:50.14 |
6:22.77 |
|
-27.37 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lily Waters |
Did Not Compete |
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Eleanor Valentine-Bull |
Bo Barnsley |
4:59.38 |
4:56.92 |
|
-2.46 |
2 |
Neola Kitchen |
Scunthorpe A |
5:56.12 |
5:42.31 |
|
-13.81 |
3 |
Jessica Constantine |
King'f Scar |
5:44.53 |
5:44.22 |
|
-0.31 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Macy Yoxall |
Bo Barnsley |
4:45.39 |
4:40.95 |
|
-4.44 |
2 |
Sophie Bourne |
Sheffield C |
5:30.00 |
5:02.67 |
|
-27.33 |
3 |
Amber Dewdney |
Darlington |
6:04.73 |
5:25.95 |
|
-38.78 |
4 |
Olivia Douglas-Reeves |
Darlington |
5:38.25 |
5:37.00 |
|
-1.25 |
15yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Holly Franklin |
Scarborough |
5:06.43 |
5:00.74 |
|
-5.69 |
2 |
Lauren Brown |
Scarborough |
5:11.66 |
5:15.34 |
|
+3.68 |
3 |
Amy Guettat |
Bo Barnsley |
6:27.47 |
6:04.91 |
|
-22.56 |
Event 201 Boys 9yrs & Over 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 3:10.08 | 2:54.90 | 2:43.40 | 2:34.20 | 2:26.60 | 2:19.90 | 2:12.20 | B | 3:29.50 | 3:14.60 | 3:04.80 | 2:54.40 | 2:47.20 | 2:41.80 | 2:32.40 | |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Chenery |
Sheffield C |
3:39.00 |
3:32.81 |
|
-6.19 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Oliver Austin |
6.5 Turn not performed immediately |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lewis Kestle |
Darlington |
3:01.24 |
2:46.80 |
|
-14.44 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Seth Farmer |
Darlington |
3:18.69 |
3:15.42 |
|
-3.27 |
2 |
Charlie Clarke |
Bo Barnsley |
3:36.52 |
3:26.34 |
|
-10.18 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
David Hope |
King'f Scar |
3:14.88 |
3:02.35 |
|
-12.53 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Oscar Hobson |
Co Bradford |
2:52.22 |
2:49.76 |
|
-2.46 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Benjamin Walker |
Stocksbridge |
3:05.17 |
3:05.45 |
|
+0.28 |
2 |
Alfie Scruton |
Bridlington |
3:10.21 |
3:07.43 |
|
-2.78 |
3 |
George Varley |
Co Bradford |
3:12.65 |
3:10.96 |
|
-1.69 |
4 |
Greg Walsh |
Whitby |
3:23.50 |
3:18.94 |
|
-4.56 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Luke Winterbottom |
Co Bradford |
3:08.90 |
2:52.51 |
|
-16.39 |
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Henry Cornforth |
Whitby |
2:33.96 |
2:32.86 |
|
-1.10 |
2 |
Joseph Moment |
Scarborough |
2:44.12 |
2:35.64 |
|
-8.48 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Connor Cowling |
Ryedale |
3:03.90 |
2:47.97 |
|
-15.93 |
2 |
Rafael Santos |
Scunthorpe A |
2:57.66 |
2:47.98 |
|
-9.68 |
3 |
Cody Ingram |
Bo Barnsley |
2:51.10 |
2:48.75 |
|
-2.35 |
4 |
Joseph Benson |
King'f Scar |
2:54.54 |
2:53.79 |
|
-0.75 |
5 |
Joshua Kestle |
Darlington |
2:57.18 |
2:57.55 |
|
+0.37 |
6 |
Bradley Wilson |
Chapeltown |
2:56.96 |
2:57.64 |
|
+0.68 |
7 |
Erik Maltby |
Sheffield C |
3:14.00 |
3:02.68 |
|
-11.32 |
8 |
Jacob Broomfield |
Chapeltown |
3:11.91 |
3:03.21 |
|
-8.70 |
9 |
Sam Guettat |
Bo Barnsley |
3:16.73 |
3:03.67 |
|
-13.06 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Callum Cadman |
6.5 Turn not performed immediately |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Wilkinson |
Whitby |
2:31.30 |
2:30.62 |
|
-0.68 |
2 |
Alexander Morris |
Darlington |
2:33.00 |
2:33.71 |
|
+0.71 |
3 |
Myles Tupman |
Bo Barnsley |
2:38.44 |
2:34.75 |
|
-3.69 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Duncan Barf |
Ryedale |
3:09.21 |
2:42.82 |
|
-26.39 |
2 |
Matthew Wilson |
Scarborough |
2:50.00 |
3:06.09 |
|
+16.09 |
3 |
Liam Wardell |
Darlington |
3:44.25 |
3:34.74 |
|
-9.51 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Max Butler |
Darlington |
2:51.59 |
2:37.61 |
|
-13.98 |
2 |
Evan Reeves |
Darlington |
2:43.61 |
2:39.50 |
|
-4.11 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Nathaniel Horner |
Did Not Compete |
|
Nathaniel Morton |
Did Not Compete |
15yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Kieran Summers |
Scunthorpe A |
2:12.20 |
2:18.15 |
|
+5.95 |
2 |
Matthew Selous |
Bo Barnsley |
2:17.72 |
2:21.71 |
|
+3.99 |
3 |
Richard Murray |
Darlington |
2:21.55 |
2:22.34 |
|
+0.79 |
4 |
John-Luke Hutchinson |
Co Bradford |
2:23.18 |
2:24.19 |
|
+1.01 |
5 |
Connor Robinson |
Chapeltown |
2:23.28 |
2:26.16 |
|
+2.88 |
6 |
Harvey Matthias |
Darlington |
2:28.76 |
2:26.77 |
|
-1.99 |
7 |
Kalum Smart |
Bo Barnsley |
2:27.27 |
2:26.94 |
|
-0.33 |
8 |
Roman Wallace |
Bo Barnsley |
2:25.58 |
2:27.70 |
|
+2.12 |
9 |
Owen Hobkinson |
Scarborough |
2:29.28 |
2:28.23 |
|
-1.05 |
10 |
Fraser Buxton |
Co Bradford |
2:31.72 |
2:30.14 |
|
-1.58 |
11 |
Dak Cappleman |
Scarborough |
2:29.13 |
2:32.76 |
|
+3.63 |
12 |
Luke Kelly |
Scarborough |
2:28.55 |
2:35.11 |
|
+6.56 |
13 |
Joshua Saunders |
Chapeltown |
2:31.09 |
2:39.02 |
|
+7.93 |
15yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Harrison Butler |
Darlington |
2:36.47 |
2:33.04 |
|
-3.43 |
2 |
Jonathon Wightman |
Bo Barnsley |
2:36.41 |
2:34.13 |
|
-2.28 |
3 |
Angus Leckonby |
Scarborough |
2:36.87 |
2:34.43 |
|
-2.44 |
4 |
Sam Moment |
Scarborough |
2:36.37 |
2:35.89 |
|
-0.48 |
5 |
Max Sheppard |
Darlington |
2:38.96 |
2:36.63 |
|
-2.33 |
6 |
Johnson Bache |
Darlington |
2:35.55 |
2:37.93 |
|
+2.38 |
7 |
Noah Wragg |
Bo Barnsley |
2:46.95 |
2:40.20 |
|
-6.75 |
8 |
George Glossop |
Sheffield C |
2:46.47 |
2:47.59 |
|
+1.12 |
9 |
Joe Hall |
Ryedale |
2:42.50 |
2:49.06 |
|
+6.56 |
Event 202 Girls 9yrs & Over 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 3:12.50 | 2:54.80 | 2:43.20 | 2:34.70 | 2:30.70 | 2:27.70 | 2:18.10 | B | 3:33.00 | 3:15.60 | 3:03.40 | 2:55.40 | 2:51.40 | 2:48.40 | 2:38.20 | |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Rebecca Dunn |
Co Bradford |
2:32.76 |
2:31.05 |
|
-1.71 |
2 |
Ella Summers |
Scunthorpe A |
2:49.89 |
2:45.74 |
|
-4.15 |
3 |
Alex Beeson |
Scarborough |
2:44.03 |
2:46.53 |
|
+2.50 |
4 |
Eleanor Valentine-Bull |
Bo Barnsley |
2:50.82 |
2:49.64 |
|
-1.18 |
5 |
Holly Vasey |
Co Bradford |
2:48.73 |
2:50.09 |
|
+1.36 |
6 |
Kate Pearson |
Sheffield C |
2:45.61 |
2:50.24 |
|
+4.63 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Maisie Williams |
Darlington |
2:56.16 |
2:54.52 |
|
-1.64 |
2 |
Caitlin Sykes |
King'f Scar |
3:01.00 |
2:54.81 |
|
-6.19 |
3 |
Melissa Hanson |
Bo Barnsley |
3:01.60 |
2:56.27 |
|
-5.33 |
4 |
Scarlett Darlington |
Stocksbridge |
3:08.24 |
3:03.34 |
|
-4.90 |
5 |
Poppy Childs-Dixon |
Darlington |
3:05.46 |
3:06.50 |
|
+1.04 |
6 |
Isabel Warriner |
Chapeltown |
3:16.11 |
3:07.92 |
|
-8.19 |
7 |
Neola Kitchen |
Scunthorpe A |
3:26.72 |
3:11.38 |
|
-15.34 |
8 |
Isla Mayfield |
Ryedale |
3:16.43 |
3:11.96 |
|
-4.47 |
9 |
Tamsin Buckle |
Whitby |
3:31.38 |
3:29.32 |
|
-2.06 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Maisy Smith |
Scarborough |
2:52.47 |
2:41.99 |
|
-10.48 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jessica Constantine |
7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous at turn |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Macy Yoxall |
Bo Barnsley |
2:42.86 |
2:35.22 |
|
-7.64 |
2 |
Georgia Lee |
Bo Barnsley |
2:42.09 |
2:39.39 |
|
-2.70 |
3 |
Lola Yoxall |
Bo Barnsley |
2:43.57 |
2:40.42 |
|
-3.15 |
4 |
Sophie Bourne |
Sheffield C |
2:43.51 |
2:42.94 |
|
-0.57 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Frank |
Ryedale |
2:54.26 |
2:52.76 |
|
-1.50 |
2 |
Amber Dewdney |
Darlington |
2:57.32 |
2:55.37 |
|
-1.95 |
3 |
Eleanor Grieves |
Darlington |
3:01.46 |
2:55.61 |
|
-5.85 |
4 |
Emily Darlington |
Bo Barnsley |
3:05.40 |
2:57.86 |
|
-7.54 |
5 |
Georgia Wood |
King'f Scar |
2:59.16 |
2:59.17 |
|
+0.01 |
6 |
Martha Sharp |
Darlington |
3:00.51 |
3:07.44 |
|
+6.93 |
7 |
Grace Fuller |
Whitby |
3:15.39 |
3:13.94 |
|
-1.45 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Sienna Robinson |
Sheffield C |
NT |
2:35.34 |
|
npt |
2 |
Taylor Kirkwood |
Scunthorpe A |
2:49.88 |
2:46.37 |
|
-3.51 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Isabelle Stephenson |
10.2 A swimmer did not cover the whole distance: DNF |
15yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ellen Winters |
Co Bradford |
2:30.91 |
2:33.11 |
|
+2.20 |
2 |
Ella Jones |
Co Bradford |
2:36.19 |
2:34.04 |
|
-2.15 |
3 |
Megan Taylor |
Scunthorpe A |
2:35.28 |
2:35.34 |
|
+0.06 |
4 |
Leah Smith |
Darlington |
2:31.26 |
2:37.26 |
|
+6.00 |
5 |
Katie Hirst |
Sheffield C |
2:34.62 |
2:38.17 |
|
+3.55 |
15yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ella Minogue |
Bo Barnsley |
2:50.56 |
2:42.87 |
|
-7.69 |
2 |
Amelia Fullerton |
Co Bradford |
2:46.29 |
2:43.86 |
|
-2.43 |
3 |
Lauren Vaughan |
Scunthorpe A |
2:46.18 |
2:44.21 |
|
-1.97 |
4 |
Millie Hamby |
Bo Barnsley |
2:42.19 |
2:46.84 |
|
+4.65 |
5 |
Jessica Richardson |
Bo Barnsley |
2:40.00 |
2:48.18 |
|
+8.18 |
6 |
Holly Franklin |
Scarborough |
2:43.66 |
2:48.74 |
|
+5.08 |
7 |
Isabelle Speed |
Stocksbridge |
2:51.66 |
2:51.35 |
|
-0.31 |
8 |
Claire Mowbray |
Sheffield C |
2:47.59 |
2:55.66 |
|
+8.07 |
9 |
Georgia Clarke |
Bo Barnsley |
2:51.01 |
3:06.26 |
|
+15.25 |
10 |
Amy Guettat |
Bo Barnsley |
3:26.60 |
3:21.54 |
|
-5.06 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jasmine Shay |
Co Bradford |
3:11.07 |
3:02.11 |
|
-8.96 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Evie Hobson |
Co Bradford |
NT |
3:18.27 |
|
npt |
2 |
Claudia Dennis |
Adwick |
3:35.45 |
3:44.93 |
|
+9.48 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Josephine Hauxwell |
7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous at turn |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Caitlyn Calland |
Scunthorpe A |
2:52.34 |
2:48.37 |
|
-3.97 |
2 |
Sophie Martin |
Sheffield C |
2:52.82 |
2:53.83 |
|
+1.01 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Violet Sykes |
Adwick |
3:15.08 |
3:05.01 |
|
-10.07 |
2 |
Grace Blair |
Adwick |
3:22.56 |
3:06.11 |
|
-16.45 |
3 |
Zara Jones |
Darlington |
3:12.65 |
3:08.83 |
|
-3.82 |
4 |
Lucy Drayton |
Scunthorpe A |
3:19.00 |
3:11.83 |
|
-7.17 |
5 |
Holly Billam |
Bev Barracud |
3:14.50 |
3:12.43 |
|
-2.07 |
6 |
Lexie Atkin |
Scarborough |
3:29.63 |
3:19.21 |
|
-10.42 |
7 |
Holly Clarke |
Sheffield C |
3:19.00 |
3:24.92 |
|
+5.92 |
8 |
Patsy Chadwick |
Whitby |
3:54.07 |
3:36.88 |
|
-17.19 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lydia Brown |
6.5 Turn not performed immediately |
|
Eleanor Kirby |
7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jasmine Ball |
Bo Barnsley |
2:38.35 |
2:39.28 |
|
+0.93 |
2 |
Eliza Hammond |
King'f Scar |
2:49.23 |
2:46.55 |
|
-2.68 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Burrell |
Darlington |
3:13.21 |
2:56.17 |
|
-17.04 |
2 |
Holly Dukes |
New Earswick |
3:00.37 |
2:59.04 |
|
-1.33 |
3 |
Neve Kell |
Darlington |
2:58.97 |
3:00.08 |
|
+1.11 |
4 |
Abigail Armstrong |
Sheffield C |
3:01.40 |
3:01.83 |
|
+0.43 |
5 |
Amie Springfield |
Darlington |
3:10.88 |
3:04.34 |
|
-6.54 |
6 |
Niamh Kay |
Darlington |
3:01.28 |
3:05.69 |
|
+4.41 |
7 |
Grace Fox |
King'f Scar |
3:03.49 |
3:07.12 |
|
+3.63 |
8 |
Keira Tiggardine |
Bo Barnsley |
3:13.98 |
3:09.57 |
|
-4.41 |
9 |
Madison Elder |
Scarborough |
3:10.00 |
3:10.11 |
|
+0.11 |
10 |
Sophie Wilkinson |
Whitby |
3:26.83 |
3:17.97 |
|
-8.86 |
11 |
Holly Jones |
Adwick |
3:32.13 |
3:30.84 |
|
-1.29 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Isobel Vasey |
King'f Scar |
2:59.33 |
2:53.10 |
|
-6.23 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lily Waters |
Did Not Compete |
Event 301 Boys 13yrs & Over 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:06.70 | 1:03.80 | 58.90 | B | 1:19.90 | 1:14.90 | 1:11.50 | |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Moment |
Scarborough |
1:08.50 |
1:08.16 |
|
-0.34 |
2 |
Henry Cornforth |
Whitby |
1:10.86 |
1:10.40 |
|
-0.46 |
3 |
Callum Mawson |
Co Bradford |
1:13.97 |
1:10.70 |
|
-3.27 |
4 |
Logan Price |
Stocksbridge |
1:14.89 |
1:12.38 |
|
-2.51 |
5 |
Connor Cowling |
Ryedale |
1:15.49 |
1:14.23 |
|
-1.26 |
6 |
Cody Ingram |
Bo Barnsley |
1:14.46 |
1:17.90 |
|
+3.44 |
7 |
Joseph Benson |
King'f Scar |
1:18.59 |
1:18.62 |
|
+0.03 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Young |
Whitby |
1:32.45 |
1:28.41 |
|
-4.04 |
2 |
Jacob Broomfield |
Chapeltown |
1:32.87 |
1:30.01 |
|
-2.86 |
3 |
Sam Guettat |
Bo Barnsley |
1:34.15 |
1:33.25 |
|
-0.90 |
4 |
James Hauxwell |
Darlington |
1:59.00 |
1:57.73 |
|
-1.27 |
5 |
Callum Cadman |
Bo Barnsley |
1:55.16 |
2:05.17 |
|
+10.01 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Benjamin Williamson |
Whitby |
1:24.11 |
1:13.19 |
|
-10.92 |
2 |
Rafael Santos |
Scunthorpe A |
1:21.61 |
1:18.94 |
|
-2.67 |
3 |
Joshua Kestle |
Darlington |
1:21.05 |
1:19.81 |
|
-1.24 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Wilkinson |
Whitby |
1:07.03 |
1:06.35 |
|
-0.68 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Finley Foster |
Co Bradford |
NT |
1:15.91 |
|
npt |
2 |
Alexander Morris |
Darlington |
1:21.97 |
1:16.28 |
|
-5.69 |
3 |
Tyler Bower |
Co Bradford |
1:21.98 |
1:16.48 |
|
-5.50 |
4 |
Edward Frank |
Ryedale |
1:26.25 |
1:24.01 |
|
-2.24 |
15yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Kieran Summers |
Scunthorpe A |
1:02.19 |
1:02.68 |
|
+0.49 |
2 |
Matthew Selous |
Bo Barnsley |
1:04.58 |
1:05.40 |
|
+0.82 |
3 |
Harvey Matthias |
Darlington |
1:07.27 |
1:06.09 |
|
-1.18 |
4 |
Luke Kelly |
Scarborough |
1:04.54 |
1:06.84 |
|
+2.30 |
5 |
Kalum Smart |
Bo Barnsley |
1:06.75 |
1:07.10 |
|
+0.35 |
6 |
Johnson Bache |
Darlington |
1:08.28 |
1:07.31 |
|
-0.97 |
7 |
John-Luke Hutchinson |
Co Bradford |
1:07.45 |
1:08.09 |
|
+0.64 |
8 |
Luca Curini |
Co Bradford |
1:09.86 |
1:08.19 |
|
-1.67 |
9 |
Joshua Saunders |
Chapeltown |
1:11.23 |
1:10.91 |
|
-0.32 |
15yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Grieves |
Darlington |
1:16.23 |
1:14.57 |
|
-1.66 |
2 |
Angus Leckonby |
Scarborough |
1:17.61 |
1:15.87 |
|
-1.74 |
3 |
Luke Sheppard |
Darlington |
1:17.30 |
1:19.65 |
|
+2.35 |
15yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jonathon Wightman |
Bo Barnsley |
1:12.44 |
1:09.62 |
|
-2.82 |
2 |
Noah Wragg |
Bo Barnsley |
1:13.24 |
1:10.63 |
|
-2.61 |
Event 302 Girls 13yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:18.10 | 1:15.80 | 1:14.00 | B | 1:33.80 | 1:28.80 | 1:26.50 | |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Eleanor Valentine-Bull |
Bo Barnsley |
1:25.17 |
1:28.16 |
|
+2.99 |
2 |
Alex Beeson |
Scarborough |
1:28.06 |
1:28.38 |
|
+0.32 |
3 |
Ella Summers |
Scunthorpe A |
1:29.99 |
1:29.93 |
|
-0.06 |
4 |
Kate Pearson |
Sheffield C |
1:32.86 |
1:31.84 |
|
-1.02 |
5 |
Maisie Williams |
Darlington |
1:33.14 |
1:33.68 |
|
+0.54 |
6 |
Isla Mayfield |
Ryedale |
1:30.00 |
1:34.57 |
|
+4.57 |
7 |
Holly Vasey |
Co Bradford |
1:32.47 |
1:35.02 |
|
+2.55 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Edwards |
Sheffield C |
1:35.93 |
1:34.22 |
|
-1.71 |
2 |
Melissa Hanson |
Bo Barnsley |
1:36.70 |
1:34.65 |
|
-2.05 |
3 |
Jessica Constantine |
King'f Scar |
1:34.93 |
1:35.89 |
|
+0.96 |
4 |
Hannah Burke |
Sheffield C |
1:41.49 |
1:37.87 |
|
-3.62 |
5 |
Lucy Wainwright |
Bo Barnsley |
1:39.34 |
1:38.05 |
|
-1.29 |
6 |
Emma Beautyman |
Sheffield C |
1:40.59 |
1:40.58 |
|
-0.01 |
7 |
Neola Kitchen |
Scunthorpe A |
1:43.26 |
1:42.02 |
|
-1.24 |
8 |
Phoebe Jones |
Darlington |
1:43.07 |
1:43.83 |
|
+0.76 |
9 |
Tamsin Buckle |
Whitby |
1:46.95 |
1:45.04 |
|
-1.91 |
10 |
Ashleigh Farmer |
Scunthorpe A |
1:47.62 |
1:45.67 |
|
-1.95 |
11 |
Isabeau Snee |
Bo Barnsley |
1:51.57 |
1:47.81 |
|
-3.76 |
12 |
Ellie Morland |
King'f Scar |
2:00.10 |
1:57.03 |
|
-3.07 |
13 |
Lacey Milward |
Bo Barnsley |
2:07.42 |
1:59.60 |
|
-7.82 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Caitlin Sykes |
King'f Scar |
1:33.94 |
1:31.48 |
|
-2.46 |
2 |
Scarlett Darlington |
Stocksbridge |
1:34.99 |
1:33.41 |
|
-1.58 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Sienna Robinson |
Sheffield C |
1:15.80 |
1:15.86 |
|
+0.06 |
2 |
Georgia Lee |
Bo Barnsley |
1:16.36 |
1:18.99 |
|
+2.63 |
3 |
Abbie Naylor |
Co Bradford |
1:28.64 |
1:25.19 |
|
-3.45 |
4 |
Megan Berry |
Bev Barracud |
1:27.24 |
1:28.58 |
|
+1.34 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Darlington |
Bo Barnsley |
1:29.64 |
1:30.09 |
|
+0.45 |
2 |
Sophie Bourne |
Sheffield C |
1:41.87 |
1:30.56 |
|
-11.31 |
3 |
Eve Nock |
Whitby |
1:30.72 |
1:31.05 |
|
+0.33 |
4 |
Georgia Wood |
King'f Scar |
1:35.03 |
1:34.40 |
|
-0.63 |
5 |
Olivia Douglas-Reeves |
Darlington |
1:32.12 |
1:34.52 |
|
+2.40 |
6 |
Amber Dewdney |
Darlington |
1:33.97 |
1:34.63 |
|
+0.66 |
7 |
Grace Copping |
Darlington |
1:40.05 |
1:37.93 |
|
-2.12 |
8 |
Sophie Davison |
Darlington |
1:41.84 |
1:40.45 |
|
-1.39 |
9 |
Jasmine Sissons |
Bridlington |
1:40.49 |
1:40.76 |
|
+0.27 |
10 |
Ellie Davison |
Darlington |
1:44.64 |
1:45.78 |
|
+1.14 |
15yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ellen Winters |
Co Bradford |
1:18.75 |
1:19.01 |
|
+0.26 |
2 |
Megan Taylor |
Scunthorpe A |
1:19.48 |
1:19.21 |
|
-0.27 |
3 |
Ella Minogue |
Bo Barnsley |
1:18.95 |
1:19.32 |
|
+0.37 |
4 |
Katie Hirst |
Sheffield C |
1:16.51 |
1:20.44 |
|
+3.93 |
5 |
Lauren Vaughan |
Scunthorpe A |
1:25.99 |
1:25.13 |
|
-0.86 |
6 |
Alice Gate |
Sheffield C |
1:24.62 |
1:26.92 |
|
+2.30 |
7 |
Isabelle Speed |
Stocksbridge |
1:25.49 |
1:29.48 |
|
+3.99 |
15yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Amelia Fullerton |
Co Bradford |
1:29.76 |
1:29.59 |
|
-0.17 |
2 |
Holly Philps |
King'f Scar |
1:31.17 |
1:35.35 |
|
+4.18 |
3 |
Millie Hamby |
Bo Barnsley |
1:31.85 |
1:35.41 |
|
+3.56 |
4 |
Georgia Clarke |
Bo Barnsley |
1:28.56 |
1:39.11 |
|
+10.55 |
5 |
Amy Guettat |
Bo Barnsley |
1:46.84 |
1:49.65 |
|
+2.81 |
15yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ella Jones |
Co Bradford |
1:42.33 |
1:22.08 |
|
-20.25 |
15yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Leah Smith |
Did Not Compete |
Event 303 Boys 9-12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | A | 39.70 | 36.40 | 34.10 | 32.30 | B | 46.80 | 43.90 | 40.40 | 37.50 | |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Sam Race |
Scarborough |
41.74 |
40.61 |
|
-1.13 |
2 |
Daniel Chenery |
Sheffield C |
43.21 |
43.49 |
|
+0.28 |
3 |
Harry Whitfield |
Darlington |
43.83 |
43.84 |
|
+0.01 |
4 |
Harry Tupman |
Bo Barnsley |
46.17 |
48.82 |
|
+2.65 |
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Oliver Smith |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
52.78 |
|
npt |
2 |
Luke Drayton |
Scunthorpe A |
1:10.19 |
1:01.15 |
|
-9.04 |
9yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Yau |
King'f Scar |
49.32 |
46.69 |
|
-2.63 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Sami Baloch |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously |
|
Harry Morley |
8.4 Did not touch with both hands, touch not simultaneous, hands not separated at turn |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Hugo Douglas-Reeves |
Darlington |
36.40 |
36.92 |
|
+0.52 |
2 |
Oliver Tootle |
Bridlington |
40.32 |
39.34 |
|
-0.98 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Dylan Oxley |
Darlington |
47.26 |
45.98 |
|
-1.28 |
2 |
Keni Storr |
Whitby |
48.28 |
49.17 |
|
+0.89 |
3 |
Oliver Austin |
Bo Barnsley |
50.73 |
54.15 |
|
+3.42 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Alexander Morton |
Darlington |
39.08 |
36.21 |
|
-2.87 |
2 |
Freddy Dean |
Co Bradford |
36.40 |
36.34 |
|
-0.06 |
3 |
Lewis Northrop |
Chapeltown |
47.07 |
43.48 |
|
-3.59 |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Louie Ennis |
Chapeltown |
37.97 |
36.15 |
|
-1.82 |
2 |
Thomas Eblet |
King'f Scar |
37.53 |
37.08 |
|
-0.45 |
3 |
David Hope |
King'f Scar |
39.78 |
37.18 |
|
-2.60 |
4 |
Ben Matthias |
Darlington |
39.28 |
38.18 |
|
-1.10 |
5 |
Harrison Maskrey |
Adwick |
39.95 |
40.27 |
|
+0.32 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Eric Hobkinson |
Scarborough |
44.60 |
40.46 |
|
-4.14 |
2 |
Alex Marr |
Whitby |
43.04 |
41.95 |
|
-1.09 |
3 |
Seth Farmer |
Darlington |
45.57 |
43.11 |
|
-2.46 |
4 |
Charlie Clarke |
Bo Barnsley |
49.01 |
47.24 |
|
-1.77 |
5 |
Daniel Eastwood |
Sheffield C |
49.66 |
47.89 |
|
-1.77 |
6 |
Aiden Duffin |
Bo Barnsley |
53.34 |
48.42 |
|
-4.92 |
7 |
Adam Moore |
Chapeltown |
1:15.00 |
51.25 |
|
-23.75 |
8 |
Joshua Broomfield |
Chapeltown |
1:00.00 |
1:00.58 |
|
+0.58 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lewis Kestle |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Finley McNicholas |
Stocksbridge |
32.30 |
32.59 |
|
+0.29 |
2 |
Cory Tite |
King'f Scar |
35.68 |
33.75 |
|
-1.93 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Alfie Scruton |
Bridlington |
38.61 |
37.78 |
|
-0.83 |
2 |
Benjamin Walker |
Stocksbridge |
41.61 |
40.58 |
|
-1.03 |
3 |
George Varley |
Co Bradford |
40.06 |
43.63 |
|
+3.57 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Luke Winterbottom |
Co Bradford |
38.06 |
37.19 |
|
-0.87 |
Event 304 Girls 9-12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | A | 35.30 | 32.80 | 31.30 | 29.90 | B | 40.60 | 39.60 | 36.50 | 35.10 | |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jasmine Lumley |
Sheffield C |
39.00 |
38.23 |
|
-0.77 |
2 |
Abigail James |
New Earswick |
37.71 |
38.42 |
|
+0.71 |
3 |
Brooke Owen |
Bo Barnsley |
39.32 |
38.75 |
|
-0.57 |
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Casey Tite |
King'f Scar |
41.76 |
42.32 |
|
+0.56 |
2 |
Niambh Noble |
King'f Scar |
45.34 |
43.03 |
|
-2.31 |
3 |
Bea Russell |
Scarborough |
50.00 |
43.05 |
|
-6.95 |
4 |
Bethany Adams |
King'f Scar |
47.35 |
44.98 |
|
-2.37 |
5 |
Olivia Eblet |
King'f Scar |
48.14 |
46.80 |
|
-1.34 |
6 |
Grace Eblet |
King'f Scar |
47.45 |
47.00 |
|
-0.45 |
7 |
Milly Johnson |
King'f Scar |
NT |
49.63 |
|
npt |
8 |
Keira McMonagle |
Darlington |
1:05.00 |
59.43 |
|
-5.57 |
9yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Oliver |
Darlington |
35.30 |
33.64 |
|
-1.66 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Fleur Dudicourt Smith |
Bev Barracud |
33.90 |
33.37 |
|
-0.53 |
2 |
Ruby Pollard |
Scunthorpe A |
34.68 |
33.56 |
|
-1.12 |
3 |
Jasmine Shay |
Co Bradford |
33.30 |
33.81 |
|
+0.51 |
4 |
Kirsty Warwick |
Darlington |
34.37 |
35.08 |
|
+0.71 |
5 |
Evie Hobson |
Co Bradford |
39.38 |
36.19 |
|
-3.19 |
6 |
Leah Kell |
Darlington |
37.06 |
36.36 |
|
-0.70 |
7 |
Laura Temple |
Halifax |
36.90 |
36.75 |
|
-0.15 |
8 |
Josephine Hauxwell |
Darlington |
37.53 |
37.59 |
|
+0.06 |
9 |
Alex Tiggardine |
Bo Barnsley |
39.25 |
39.65 |
|
+0.40 |
10 |
Elyse Hayman |
Bridlington |
38.96 |
39.67 |
|
+0.71 |
11 |
Amelia Denham |
Sheffield C |
39.17 |
41.06 |
|
+1.89 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lily Smith |
Scarborough |
42.86 |
40.21 |
|
-2.65 |
2 |
Saphire Tingle |
Scarborough |
44.62 |
40.31 |
|
-4.31 |
3 |
Megan Burton |
Sheffield C |
42.26 |
40.67 |
|
-1.59 |
4 |
Holly Jones |
Stocksbridge |
44.55 |
42.90 |
|
-1.65 |
5 |
Isabel Summers |
Scunthorpe A |
44.88 |
45.66 |
|
+0.78 |
6 |
Loretta Nolan |
Scarborough |
55.85 |
47.43 |
|
-8.42 |
7 |
Maisy Squire |
Whitby |
56.71 |
49.47 |
|
-7.24 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Bess Naylor |
Scarborough |
39.89 |
36.67 |
|
-3.22 |
2 |
Ellie Walsh |
Whitby |
40.22 |
38.77 |
|
-1.45 |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Gabrielle Idle-Beavers |
Chapeltown |
31.32 |
31.91 |
|
+0.59 |
2 |
Sophie Martin |
Sheffield C |
34.96 |
33.41 |
|
-1.55 |
3 |
Sylvie Radatz |
Sheffield C |
34.00 |
33.64 |
|
-0.36 |
4 |
Niamh O'Brien |
Co Bradford |
33.40 |
33.81 |
|
+0.41 |
5 |
Lydia Brown |
Sheffield C |
35.13 |
34.22 |
|
-0.91 |
6 |
Phillipa Thompson |
Ryedale |
36.33 |
34.43 |
|
-1.90 |
7 |
Chiara Valgolio |
Darlington |
35.30 |
34.63 |
|
-0.67 |
8 |
Holly Billam |
Bev Barracud |
34.69 |
34.66 |
|
-0.03 |
9 |
Violet Sykes |
Adwick |
34.76 |
34.70 |
|
-0.06 |
10 |
Zara Jones |
Darlington |
35.15 |
35.01 |
|
-0.14 |
11 |
Rose Lever |
Co Bradford |
34.98 |
35.14 |
|
+0.16 |
12 |
Lucy Drayton |
Scunthorpe A |
35.75 |
35.84 |
|
+0.09 |
13 |
Grace Blair |
Adwick |
35.44 |
35.94 |
|
+0.50 |
14 |
Emma Carter |
Darlington |
35.43 |
36.07 |
|
+0.64 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Catherine Ross |
Sheffield C |
38.74 |
36.50 |
|
-2.24 |
2 |
Lexie Atkin |
Scarborough |
40.69 |
36.81 |
|
-3.88 |
3 |
Holly Clarke |
Sheffield C |
37.04 |
37.07 |
|
+0.03 |
4 |
Eleanor Kirby |
Scarborough |
38.50 |
37.36 |
|
-1.14 |
5 |
Ellie Gallivan |
Sheffield C |
37.38 |
37.60 |
|
+0.22 |
6 |
Amy Hutchinson |
Whitby |
40.11 |
37.85 |
|
-2.26 |
7 |
Lucia Valgolio |
Darlington |
39.11 |
38.63 |
|
-0.48 |
8 |
Sarah Hatchard |
Whitby |
38.96 |
38.86 |
|
-0.10 |
9 |
Ellie Yau |
King'f Scar |
39.63 |
39.25 |
|
-0.38 |
10 |
Amy Hall |
Ryedale |
44.43 |
39.57 |
|
-4.86 |
11 |
Patsy Chadwick |
Whitby |
41.84 |
39.72 |
|
-2.12 |
12 |
Laura Burke |
Sheffield C |
43.83 |
40.24 |
|
-3.59 |
13 |
Ruby Wilson |
King'f Scar |
42.97 |
40.60 |
|
-2.37 |
14 |
Hannah Brown |
Scarborough |
46.34 |
41.37 |
|
-4.97 |
15 |
Phoebe Warburton |
King'f Scar |
42.38 |
43.39 |
|
+1.01 |
16 |
Mia Hansell |
Whitby |
45.52 |
46.35 |
|
+0.83 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ruby Diment |
Darlington |
31.30 |
31.16 |
|
-0.14 |
2 |
Alicia Walls |
King'f Scar |
36.64 |
34.28 |
|
-2.36 |
3 |
Harriet Benson |
King'f Scar |
37.21 |
34.52 |
|
-2.69 |
4 |
Holly Draper |
Scarborough |
38.89 |
34.55 |
|
-4.34 |
5 |
Imogen Swales |
Bridlington |
37.95 |
35.00 |
|
-2.95 |
6 |
Isabel Jones |
Darlington |
37.47 |
35.82 |
|
-1.65 |
7 |
Shayla Kitchen |
Scunthorpe A |
37.92 |
36.14 |
|
-1.78 |
8 |
Ruby Morley |
Whitby |
39.13 |
36.18 |
|
-2.95 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lani Russell |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Millie Northrop |
Chapeltown |
30.37 |
30.24 |
|
-0.13 |
2 |
Emily Burrell |
Darlington |
30.44 |
30.51 |
|
+0.07 |
3 |
Jasmine Ball |
Bo Barnsley |
29.92 |
30.59 |
|
+0.67 |
4 |
Sophie Radatz |
Sheffield C |
32.50 |
32.09 |
|
-0.41 |
5 |
Holly Dukes |
New Earswick |
32.70 |
32.15 |
|
-0.55 |
6 |
Neve Kell |
Darlington |
33.55 |
32.45 |
|
-1.10 |
7 |
Isobel Vasey |
King'f Scar |
34.06 |
32.50 |
|
-1.56 |
8 |
Keira Hinchcliffe |
Co Bradford |
32.79 |
32.70 |
|
-0.09 |
8 |
Grace Fox |
King'f Scar |
32.79 |
32.70 |
|
-0.09 |
10 |
Kaitlyn Harrison |
King'f Scar |
33.86 |
32.98 |
|
-0.88 |
11 |
Kiarna Woodhead |
New Earswick |
33.61 |
33.19 |
|
-0.42 |
12 |
Neve Booth |
Bo Barnsley |
32.82 |
33.27 |
|
+0.45 |
13 |
Niamh Kay |
Darlington |
34.29 |
33.29 |
|
-1.00 |
14 |
Madison Elder |
Scarborough |
34.78 |
33.37 |
|
-1.41 |
15 |
Philippa Bache |
Darlington |
33.38 |
33.70 |
|
+0.32 |
16 |
Keira Tiggardine |
Bo Barnsley |
33.75 |
33.97 |
|
+0.22 |
17 |
Ella McMonagle |
Darlington |
34.17 |
34.02 |
|
-0.15 |
18 |
Amelia McDonnell |
Co Bradford |
33.93 |
34.11 |
|
+0.18 |
19 |
Lily Waters |
Bo Barnsley |
35.00 |
34.17 |
|
-0.83 |
20 |
Stephanie Radatz |
Sheffield C |
34.50 |
34.31 |
|
-0.19 |
21 |
Amie Springfield |
Darlington |
34.70 |
34.36 |
|
-0.34 |
22 |
Sophie Temple |
Halifax |
33.32 |
35.20 |
|
+1.88 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ruby Wilson |
Darlington |
35.85 |
35.50 |
|
-0.35 |
2 |
Lucy Wightman |
Bo Barnsley |
37.58 |
36.18 |
|
-1.40 |
3 |
Hannah Wilkie |
Bo Barnsley |
37.22 |
36.25 |
|
-0.97 |
4 |
Isobel Dawson |
Bo Barnsley |
37.28 |
36.65 |
|
-0.63 |
5 |
Sophie Wilkinson |
Whitby |
38.09 |
36.98 |
|
-1.11 |
6 |
Holly Jones |
Adwick |
36.06 |
37.18 |
|
+1.12 |
7 |
Alyssa Warren |
Bo Barnsley |
42.42 |
40.59 |
|
-1.83 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Eliza Hammond |
King'f Scar |
29.90 |
29.86 |
|
-0.04 |
2 |
Sarah Frank |
Ryedale |
36.37 |
33.97 |
|
-2.40 |
3 |
Abigail Armstrong |
Sheffield C |
36.78 |
34.72 |
|
-2.06 |
4 |
Lillie Davey |
Scunthorpe A |
35.16 |
34.83 |
|
-0.33 |
5 |
Maja Tyminska |
Sheffield C |
35.94 |
34.92 |
|
-1.02 |
Event 305 Boys 13yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 35.10 | 33.70 | 31.40 | B | 40.60 | 38.80 | 37.00 | |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Logan Price |
Stocksbridge |
37.01 |
35.65 |
|
-1.36 |
2 |
Callum Mawson |
Co Bradford |
38.14 |
38.20 |
|
+0.06 |
3 |
Henry Cornforth |
Whitby |
39.18 |
39.91 |
|
+0.73 |
4 |
Cody Ingram |
Bo Barnsley |
40.45 |
40.90 |
|
+0.45 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Moment |
Scarborough |
41.55 |
40.91 |
|
-0.64 |
2 |
Benjamin Williamson |
Whitby |
41.64 |
41.68 |
|
+0.04 |
3 |
Connor Cowling |
Ryedale |
42.19 |
42.25 |
|
+0.06 |
4 |
Bradley Wilson |
Chapeltown |
41.70 |
42.32 |
|
+0.62 |
5 |
Joseph Benson |
King'f Scar |
44.02 |
42.82 |
|
-1.20 |
6 |
Sam Guettat |
Bo Barnsley |
45.90 |
44.98 |
|
-0.92 |
7 |
Joshua Kestle |
Darlington |
47.00 |
45.54 |
|
-1.46 |
8 |
Alex Young |
Whitby |
51.43 |
49.24 |
|
-2.19 |
9 |
Callum Cadman |
Bo Barnsley |
53.51 |
49.53 |
|
-3.98 |
10 |
Matthew Hancock |
King'f Scar |
54.79 |
53.48 |
|
-1.31 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Erik Maltby |
Sheffield C |
40.69 |
40.38 |
|
-0.31 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Rafael Santos |
7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous at turn |
|
Jacob Broomfield |
Did Not Compete |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Myles Tupman |
Bo Barnsley |
34.78 |
35.48 |
|
+0.70 |
2 |
Alexander Morris |
Darlington |
35.58 |
35.77 |
|
+0.19 |
3 |
Finley Foster |
Co Bradford |
37.53 |
37.86 |
|
+0.33 |
4 |
Ben Wilkinson |
Whitby |
38.79 |
39.58 |
|
+0.79 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Naylor |
Scarborough |
39.18 |
38.90 |
|
-0.28 |
2 |
Duncan Barf |
Ryedale |
39.04 |
40.58 |
|
+1.54 |
3 |
Matthew Wilson |
Scarborough |
44.60 |
43.41 |
|
-1.19 |
4 |
Tyler Bower |
Co Bradford |
47.98 |
44.99 |
|
-2.99 |
5 |
Liam Wardell |
Darlington |
54.07 |
50.25 |
|
-3.82 |
15yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Richard Murray |
Darlington |
32.60 |
33.07 |
|
+0.47 |
2 |
Kieran Summers |
Scunthorpe A |
32.19 |
33.09 |
|
+0.90 |
3 |
Owen Hobkinson |
Scarborough |
32.58 |
33.45 |
|
+0.87 |
4 |
Matthew Selous |
Bo Barnsley |
32.18 |
33.67 |
|
+1.49 |
5 |
Fraser Buxton |
Co Bradford |
32.52 |
33.86 |
|
+1.34 |
6 |
Max Sheppard |
Darlington |
33.71 |
33.90 |
|
+0.19 |
7 |
John-Luke Hutchinson |
Co Bradford |
34.05 |
34.51 |
|
+0.46 |
8 |
Roman Wallace |
Bo Barnsley |
33.11 |
34.70 |
|
+1.59 |
9 |
Harrison Butler |
Darlington |
35.90 |
35.42 |
|
-0.48 |
10 |
Joshua Saunders |
Chapeltown |
34.67 |
35.54 |
|
+0.87 |
11 |
Kalum Smart |
Bo Barnsley |
34.59 |
35.55 |
|
+0.96 |
12 |
Sam Moment |
Scarborough |
35.83 |
37.24 |
|
+1.41 |
13 |
Joe Hall |
Ryedale |
36.99 |
37.58 |
|
+0.59 |
15yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
George Glossop |
Sheffield C |
37.08 |
37.59 |
|
+0.51 |
2 |
Jonathon Wightman |
Bo Barnsley |
40.00 |
38.66 |
|
-1.34 |
3 |
Luca Curini |
Co Bradford |
37.48 |
39.01 |
|
+1.53 |
4 |
Noah Wragg |
Bo Barnsley |
42.42 |
40.92 |
|
-1.50 |
5 |
Luke Sheppard |
Darlington |
39.64 |
41.29 |
|
+1.65 |
15yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Johnson Bache |
Darlington |
37.28 |
35.41 |
|
-1.87 |
2 |
Alex Grieves |
Darlington |
37.65 |
35.54 |
|
-2.11 |
3 |
Harvey Matthias |
Darlington |
39.36 |
36.62 |
|
-2.74 |
Event 306 Girls 13yrs & Over 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 32.80 | 32.10 | 31.30 | B | 38.30 | 37.80 | 37.40 | |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Rebecca Dunn |
Co Bradford |
34.84 |
34.65 |
|
-0.19 |
2 |
Alex Beeson |
Scarborough |
34.95 |
35.61 |
|
+0.66 |
3 |
Holly Vasey |
Co Bradford |
35.03 |
35.70 |
|
+0.67 |
4 |
Caitlin Sykes |
King'f Scar |
36.38 |
36.30 |
|
-0.08 |
5 |
Kate Pearson |
Sheffield C |
35.74 |
36.90 |
|
+1.16 |
6 |
Rhionne Wilkin |
Scarborough |
37.93 |
37.00 |
|
-0.93 |
7 |
Maisie Williams |
Darlington |
37.52 |
37.02 |
|
-0.50 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Scarlett Darlington |
Stocksbridge |
42.32 |
38.46 |
|
-3.86 |
2 |
Isla Mayfield |
Ryedale |
38.46 |
39.14 |
|
+0.68 |
3 |
Neola Kitchen |
Scunthorpe A |
39.90 |
40.37 |
|
+0.47 |
4 |
Lucy Wainwright |
Bo Barnsley |
40.94 |
40.39 |
|
-0.55 |
4 |
Eleanor Valentine-Bull |
Bo Barnsley |
39.27 |
40.39 |
|
+1.12 |
6 |
Melissa Hanson |
Bo Barnsley |
39.22 |
40.45 |
|
+1.23 |
7 |
Isabel Warriner |
Chapeltown |
43.25 |
40.47 |
|
-2.78 |
8 |
Poppy Childs-Dixon |
Darlington |
41.36 |
40.49 |
|
-0.87 |
9 |
Emily Edwards |
Sheffield C |
40.46 |
41.16 |
|
+0.70 |
10 |
Ashleigh Farmer |
Scunthorpe A |
40.77 |
42.05 |
|
+1.28 |
11 |
Tamsin Buckle |
Whitby |
42.00 |
42.18 |
|
+0.18 |
12 |
Isabelle Towse |
Scarborough |
45.82 |
43.03 |
|
-2.79 |
13 |
Chloe Hutchinson |
Whitby |
46.21 |
43.25 |
|
-2.96 |
14 |
Jemima Wragg |
Bo Barnsley |
46.10 |
46.03 |
|
-0.07 |
15 |
Ellie Morland |
King'f Scar |
49.03 |
46.53 |
|
-2.50 |
16 |
Isabeau Snee |
Bo Barnsley |
51.91 |
54.82 |
|
+2.91 |
17 |
Lacey Milward |
Bo Barnsley |
52.04 |
55.61 |
|
+3.57 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Hannah Burke |
Sheffield C |
40.81 |
37.14 |
|
-3.67 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Katie Wiles |
6.5 Did not touch the wall during the turn. |
|
Phoebe Jones |
6.5 Turn not performed immediately |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Georgina Calvert |
Scarborough |
32.89 |
33.06 |
|
+0.17 |
2 |
Sienna Robinson |
Sheffield C |
33.15 |
33.51 |
|
+0.36 |
3 |
Tiegan Flynn |
Darlington |
33.51 |
33.53 |
|
+0.02 |
4 |
Macy Yoxall |
Bo Barnsley |
33.85 |
34.05 |
|
+0.20 |
5 |
Georgia Lee |
Bo Barnsley |
34.22 |
34.06 |
|
-0.16 |
6 |
Cecilia De Nardo |
Sheffield C |
34.72 |
34.18 |
|
-0.54 |
7 |
Lola Yoxall |
Bo Barnsley |
34.52 |
34.24 |
|
-0.28 |
8 |
Abbie Naylor |
Co Bradford |
34.70 |
34.69 |
|
-0.01 |
9 |
Isabelle Stephenson |
Darlington |
34.35 |
35.61 |
|
+1.26 |
10 |
Sophie Bourne |
Sheffield C |
36.27 |
36.34 |
|
+0.07 |
11 |
Taylor Kirkwood |
Scunthorpe A |
36.29 |
36.41 |
|
+0.12 |
12 |
Martha Sharp |
Darlington |
37.39 |
37.59 |
|
+0.20 |
13 |
Eleanor Grieves |
Darlington |
37.11 |
37.82 |
|
+0.71 |
14 |
Millie Quinn |
Sheffield C |
37.19 |
37.83 |
|
+0.64 |
15 |
Eve Nock |
Whitby |
34.87 |
37.86 |
|
+2.99 |
16 |
Emily Frank |
Ryedale |
37.10 |
38.04 |
|
+0.94 |
17 |
Georgia White |
King'f Scar |
37.54 |
38.05 |
|
+0.51 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jasmine Sissons |
Bridlington |
38.58 |
39.77 |
|
+1.19 |
2 |
Sophie Davison |
Darlington |
39.99 |
39.89 |
|
-0.10 |
3 |
Grace Copping |
Darlington |
40.11 |
40.22 |
|
+0.11 |
4 |
Emily Darlington |
Bo Barnsley |
40.21 |
41.06 |
|
+0.85 |
5 |
Ellie Davison |
Darlington |
39.67 |
41.73 |
|
+2.06 |
6 |
Grace Fuller |
Whitby |
41.69 |
42.54 |
|
+0.85 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Nyah Hayes |
Did Not Compete |
15yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ellen Winters |
Co Bradford |
32.09 |
33.00 |
|
+0.91 |
2 |
Ella Jones |
Co Bradford |
32.68 |
33.02 |
|
+0.34 |
3 |
Claire Mowbray |
Sheffield C |
33.16 |
33.76 |
|
+0.60 |
4 |
Holly Franklin |
Scarborough |
33.81 |
34.16 |
|
+0.35 |
5 |
Leah Smith |
Darlington |
33.71 |
34.31 |
|
+0.60 |
6 |
Millie Hamby |
Bo Barnsley |
34.15 |
35.42 |
|
+1.27 |
7 |
Katie Hirst |
Sheffield C |
33.21 |
35.70 |
|
+2.49 |
8 |
Lauren Vaughan |
Scunthorpe A |
35.80 |
36.59 |
|
+0.79 |
9 |
Leona Cornforth |
Scarborough |
36.90 |
36.60 |
|
-0.30 |
10 |
Jessica Richardson |
Bo Barnsley |
34.15 |
37.02 |
|
+2.87 |
11 |
Evie Gregory |
Bo Barnsley |
36.86 |
37.20 |
|
+0.34 |
12 |
Isabelle Speed |
Stocksbridge |
35.33 |
37.68 |
|
+2.35 |
15yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Holly Philps |
King'f Scar |
38.77 |
38.23 |
|
-0.54 |
2 |
Alice Gate |
Sheffield C |
37.65 |
40.17 |
|
+2.52 |
3 |
Ella Minogue |
Bo Barnsley |
40.74 |
41.49 |
|
+0.75 |
4 |
Casey Cammoile |
Bo Barnsley |
42.07 |
41.54 |
|
-0.53 |
5 |
Georgia Clarke |
Bo Barnsley |
37.88 |
41.64 |
|
+3.76 |
6 |
Amy Guettat |
Bo Barnsley |
43.84 |
44.12 |
|
+0.28 |
Event 307 Boys 9-12 yrs 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | A | 1:18.90 | 1:10.60 | 1:06.60 | 1:02.50 | B | 1:38.90 | 1:30.30 | 1:23.40 | 1:16.40 | |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Sam Race |
Scarborough |
1:27.78 |
1:20.56 |
|
-7.22 |
2 |
Daniel Chenery |
Sheffield C |
1:24.44 |
1:25.38 |
|
+0.94 |
3 |
Arran Cornforth |
Whitby |
1:37.00 |
1:34.77 |
|
-2.23 |
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Tupman |
Bo Barnsley |
1:40.55 |
1:42.15 |
|
+1.60 |
9yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Whitfield |
Darlington |
1:41.85 |
1:24.06 |
|
-17.79 |
2 |
Oliver Smith |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
1:31.09 |
|
npt |
3 |
James Draper |
Scarborough |
1:49.85 |
1:37.76 |
|
-12.09 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Freddy Dean |
Co Bradford |
1:12.69 |
1:11.57 |
|
-1.12 |
2 |
Alexander Morton |
Darlington |
1:28.40 |
1:13.30 |
|
-15.10 |
3 |
Oliver Tootle |
Bridlington |
1:25.90 |
1:17.36 |
|
-8.54 |
4 |
Oliver Austin |
Bo Barnsley |
1:18.82 |
1:21.49 |
|
+2.67 |
5 |
Mateo Marinov |
Stocksbridge |
1:19.90 |
1:30.84 |
|
+10.94 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Luka Buric |
King'f Scar |
1:43.62 |
1:40.81 |
|
-2.81 |
2 |
Kian Wood |
Darlington |
1:59.00 |
1:41.31 |
|
-17.69 |
3 |
Dylan Oxley |
Darlington |
1:46.26 |
1:43.01 |
|
-3.25 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lewis Northrop |
Chapeltown |
1:34.58 |
1:24.40 |
|
-10.18 |
2 |
Tom Anderson |
Whitby |
1:36.55 |
1:29.92 |
|
-6.63 |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lewis Kestle |
Darlington |
1:09.30 |
1:08.96 |
|
-0.34 |
2 |
Louie Ennis |
Chapeltown |
1:11.21 |
1:11.41 |
|
+0.20 |
3 |
Thomas Eblet |
King'f Scar |
1:12.77 |
1:11.75 |
|
-1.02 |
4 |
David Hope |
King'f Scar |
1:12.85 |
1:13.33 |
|
+0.48 |
5 |
Ben Matthias |
Darlington |
1:17.89 |
1:14.81 |
|
-3.08 |
6 |
Alex Marr |
Whitby |
1:20.79 |
1:18.16 |
|
-2.63 |
7 |
Harrison Maskrey |
Adwick |
1:14.18 |
1:18.26 |
|
+4.08 |
8 |
Seth Farmer |
Darlington |
1:21.38 |
1:19.14 |
|
-2.24 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Eric Hobkinson |
Scarborough |
1:29.65 |
1:24.00 |
|
-5.65 |
2 |
Paolo Messenger |
Scarborough |
1:30.00 |
1:24.22 |
|
-5.78 |
3 |
Ryan Souter |
Scarborough |
1:32.67 |
1:24.62 |
|
-8.05 |
4 |
Aiden Duffin |
Bo Barnsley |
1:27.29 |
1:25.34 |
|
-1.95 |
5 |
Adam Moore |
Chapeltown |
1:24.21 |
1:28.01 |
|
+3.80 |
6 |
Charlie Clarke |
Bo Barnsley |
1:34.70 |
1:29.81 |
|
-4.89 |
7 |
Joshua Broomfield |
Chapeltown |
1:49.87 |
1:41.18 |
|
-8.69 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Finley McNicholas |
Stocksbridge |
1:04.93 |
1:04.68 |
|
-0.25 |
2 |
Cory Tite |
King'f Scar |
1:08.09 |
1:05.75 |
|
-2.34 |
3 |
Oscar Hobson |
Co Bradford |
1:13.76 |
1:11.32 |
|
-2.44 |
4 |
Luke Winterbottom |
Co Bradford |
1:12.62 |
1:11.92 |
|
-0.70 |
5 |
Alfie Scruton |
Bridlington |
1:16.33 |
1:12.68 |
|
-3.65 |
6 |
Benjamin Walker |
Stocksbridge |
1:14.94 |
1:14.09 |
|
-0.85 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
George Varley |
Co Bradford |
1:18.62 |
1:21.02 |
|
+2.40 |
Event 308 Girls 9-12 yrs 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | A | 1:37.60 | 1:22.50 | 1:15.70 | 1:11.00 | B | 1:58.20 | 1:42.00 | 1:33.00 | 1:28.70 | |
|
9yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Oliver |
Darlington |
1:37.60 |
1:29.36 |
|
-8.24 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jasmine Shay |
Co Bradford |
1:30.90 |
1:31.03 |
|
+0.13 |
2 |
Kirsty Warwick |
Darlington |
1:32.87 |
1:34.91 |
|
+2.04 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Burton |
Sheffield C |
1:52.00 |
1:49.50 |
|
-2.50 |
2 |
Claudia Dennis |
Adwick |
1:47.87 |
1:55.26 |
|
+7.39 |
3 |
Alex Tiggardine |
Bo Barnsley |
1:59.39 |
2:04.46 |
|
+5.07 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Fleur Dudicourt Smith |
Bev Barracud |
1:45.00 |
1:37.68 |
|
-7.32 |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ruby Diment |
Darlington |
1:20.12 |
1:19.88 |
|
-0.24 |
2 |
Sophie Martin |
Sheffield C |
1:17.55 |
1:21.37 |
|
+3.82 |
3 |
Gabrielle Idle-Beavers |
Chapeltown |
1:23.51 |
1:28.07 |
|
+4.56 |
4 |
Catherine Ross |
Sheffield C |
1:24.00 |
1:36.11 |
|
+12.11 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Zara Jones |
Darlington |
1:37.66 |
1:34.36 |
|
-3.30 |
2 |
Grace Blair |
Adwick |
1:33.71 |
1:35.00 |
|
+1.29 |
3 |
Rose Lever |
Co Bradford |
1:42.62 |
1:36.04 |
|
-6.58 |
4 |
Emma Carter |
Darlington |
1:46.17 |
1:37.04 |
|
-9.13 |
5 |
Lucy Drayton |
Scunthorpe A |
1:43.54 |
1:40.69 |
|
-2.85 |
6 |
Imogen Swales |
Bridlington |
1:50.57 |
1:42.13 |
|
-8.44 |
7 |
Sarah Hatchard |
Whitby |
1:41.27 |
1:42.72 |
|
+1.45 |
8 |
Eleanor Kirby |
Scarborough |
1:48.76 |
1:43.49 |
|
-5.27 |
9 |
Chiara Valgolio |
Darlington |
1:39.10 |
1:43.66 |
|
+4.56 |
10 |
Patsy Chadwick |
Whitby |
1:57.97 |
1:45.42 |
|
-12.55 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lydia Brown |
Sheffield C |
1:33.93 |
1:30.87 |
|
-3.06 |
2 |
Violet Sykes |
Adwick |
1:33.81 |
1:32.27 |
|
-1.54 |
3 |
Sylvie Radatz |
Sheffield C |
1:33.20 |
1:32.87 |
|
-0.33 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Millie Northrop |
Chapeltown |
1:18.22 |
1:16.89 |
|
-1.33 |
2 |
Jasmine Ball |
Bo Barnsley |
1:18.56 |
1:17.93 |
|
-0.63 |
3 |
Eliza Hammond |
King'f Scar |
1:19.67 |
1:18.10 |
|
-1.57 |
4 |
Philippa Bache |
Darlington |
1:22.32 |
1:21.10 |
|
-1.22 |
5 |
Neve Kell |
Darlington |
1:25.12 |
1:24.11 |
|
-1.01 |
6 |
Ella McMonagle |
Darlington |
1:28.69 |
1:29.95 |
|
+1.26 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Sophie Radatz |
Sheffield C |
1:41.63 |
1:33.21 |
|
-8.42 |
2 |
Stephanie Radatz |
Sheffield C |
1:35.08 |
1:33.69 |
|
-1.39 |
3 |
Neve Booth |
Bo Barnsley |
1:43.96 |
1:34.64 |
|
-9.32 |
4 |
Amie Springfield |
Darlington |
1:44.08 |
1:34.69 |
|
-9.39 |
5 |
Sophie Temple |
Halifax |
1:36.28 |
1:37.02 |
|
+0.74 |
6 |
Niamh Kay |
Darlington |
1:35.05 |
1:40.54 |
|
+5.49 |
7 |
Lucy Wightman |
Bo Barnsley |
2:04.54 |
1:42.25 |
|
-22.29 |
8 |
Lillie Davey |
Scunthorpe A |
1:45.00 |
1:42.37 |
|
-2.63 |
9 |
Sophie Wilkinson |
Whitby |
1:44.05 |
1:46.52 |
|
+2.47 |
10 |
Isobel Dawson |
Bo Barnsley |
1:48.67 |
1:48.72 |
|
+0.05 |
11 |
Holly Jones |
Adwick |
1:52.66 |
1:53.97 |
|
+1.31 |
Event 411 Boys 9-12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | A | 46.00 | 42.50 | 40.00 | 37.50 | B | 53.00 | 50.30 | 46.90 | 43.40 | |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Sam Race |
Scarborough |
50.01 |
47.47 |
|
-2.54 |
2 |
Matthew Belk |
Stocksbridge |
48.90 |
51.16 |
|
+2.26 |
3 |
Harry Whitfield |
Darlington |
52.96 |
54.74 |
|
+1.78 |
4 |
Daniel Chenery |
Sheffield C |
52.75 |
56.55 |
|
+3.80 |
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Arran Cornforth |
Whitby |
58.04 |
53.98 |
|
-4.06 |
2 |
Joseph Yau |
King'f Scar |
53.22 |
54.71 |
|
+1.49 |
3 |
James Draper |
Scarborough |
57.97 |
54.75 |
|
-3.22 |
4 |
Oliver Smith |
Bev Barracud |
56.59 |
54.98 |
|
-1.61 |
5 |
Oliver Lloyd |
Darlington |
1:00.22 |
1:05.38 |
|
+5.16 |
6 |
Sami Baloch |
Scarborough |
1:06.00 |
1:06.76 |
|
+0.76 |
9yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Tupman |
Bo Barnsley |
57.50 |
52.90 |
|
-4.60 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Luke Drayton |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Alexander Morton |
Darlington |
49.62 |
43.14 |
|
-6.48 |
2 |
Freddy Dean |
Co Bradford |
44.88 |
44.74 |
|
-0.14 |
3 |
Leo Durha |
Scunthorpe A |
50.15 |
48.49 |
|
-1.66 |
4 |
Oliver Austin |
Bo Barnsley |
47.08 |
49.59 |
|
+2.51 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lewis Northrop |
Chapeltown |
56.31 |
51.94 |
|
-4.37 |
2 |
Oliver Tootle |
Bridlington |
52.33 |
52.00 |
|
-0.33 |
3 |
Keni Storr |
Whitby |
58.28 |
52.63 |
|
-5.65 |
4 |
Tom Anderson |
Whitby |
53.09 |
52.89 |
|
-0.20 |
5 |
Kian Wood |
Darlington |
1:05.00 |
54.05 |
|
-10.95 |
6 |
Thomas Kelly |
Scarborough |
57.60 |
54.15 |
|
-3.45 |
7 |
Luka Buric |
King'f Scar |
58.76 |
56.65 |
|
-2.11 |
8 |
Dylan Oxley |
Darlington |
1:03.50 |
1:03.90 |
|
+0.40 |
9 |
Daniel Young |
Whitby |
1:05.80 |
1:06.03 |
|
+0.23 |
10 |
Jakob McLaren |
Darlington |
1:03.69 |
1:10.18 |
|
+6.49 |
11 |
Ryan Hutchinson |
Whitby |
1:22.36 |
1:11.26 |
|
-11.10 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Hugo Douglas-Reeves |
Darlington |
42.50 |
39.43 |
|
-3.07 |
2 |
Mateo Marinov |
Stocksbridge |
53.98 |
48.44 |
|
-5.54 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Henry Copping |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Matthias |
Darlington |
45.24 |
44.75 |
|
-0.49 |
2 |
Louie Ennis |
Chapeltown |
45.04 |
45.77 |
|
+0.73 |
3 |
Harrison Maskrey |
Adwick |
45.20 |
47.23 |
|
+2.03 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Seth Farmer |
Darlington |
48.08 |
49.15 |
|
+1.07 |
2 |
Daniel Eastwood |
Sheffield C |
50.31 |
49.29 |
|
-1.02 |
3 |
Tristan Westcott |
Bo Barnsley |
51.19 |
50.97 |
|
-0.22 |
4 |
Charlie Clarke |
Bo Barnsley |
50.48 |
51.99 |
|
+1.51 |
5 |
Adam Moore |
Chapeltown |
56.01 |
53.71 |
|
-2.30 |
6 |
Jake Prior-Mckie |
Scarborough |
55.41 |
53.81 |
|
-1.60 |
7 |
Aiden Duffin |
Bo Barnsley |
58.03 |
54.66 |
|
-3.37 |
8 |
Ashton Williamson |
Whitby |
1:02.76 |
58.44 |
|
-4.32 |
9 |
Joshua Broomfield |
Chapeltown |
1:04.84 |
1:08.44 |
|
+3.60 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ryan Souter |
Scarborough |
48.59 |
44.87 |
|
-3.72 |
2 |
Eric Hobkinson |
Scarborough |
49.32 |
46.48 |
|
-2.84 |
3 |
Alex Marr |
Whitby |
48.17 |
46.53 |
|
-1.64 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Benjamin Walker |
Stocksbridge |
40.09 |
40.74 |
|
+0.65 |
2 |
Oscar Hobson |
Co Bradford |
40.98 |
40.82 |
|
-0.16 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
William Kelly |
Scarborough |
50.39 |
46.63 |
|
-3.76 |
2 |
Alfie Scruton |
Bridlington |
50.46 |
47.91 |
|
-2.55 |
3 |
Ollie Mustard |
Darlington |
57.50 |
55.00 |
|
-2.50 |
4 |
Samuel Myers |
Scarborough |
59.00 |
56.30 |
|
-2.70 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Finley McNicholas |
Stocksbridge |
37.50 |
37.23 |
|
-0.27 |
Event 412 Girls 9-12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | A | 40.70 | 37.40 | 35.50 | 33.90 | B | 47.40 | 45.20 | 41.20 | 39.80 | |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Brooke Owen |
Bo Barnsley |
46.49 |
46.18 |
|
-0.31 |
2 |
Abigail James |
New Earswick |
46.15 |
47.21 |
|
+1.06 |
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Casey Tite |
King'f Scar |
49.24 |
48.29 |
|
-0.95 |
2 |
Olivia Eblet |
King'f Scar |
57.76 |
51.47 |
|
-6.29 |
3 |
Grace Eblet |
King'f Scar |
59.50 |
57.02 |
|
-2.48 |
9yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Oliver |
Darlington |
40.70 |
38.95 |
|
-1.75 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Niambh Noble |
6.3 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) |
|
Keira McMonagle |
6.5 Not on back when leaving wall |
|
Bea Russell |
Did Not Compete |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Fleur Dudicourt Smith |
Bev Barracud |
40.52 |
38.33 |
|
-2.19 |
2 |
Ruby Pollard |
Scunthorpe A |
40.48 |
39.73 |
|
-0.75 |
3 |
Jasmine Shay |
Co Bradford |
39.49 |
40.19 |
|
+0.70 |
4 |
Evie Hobson |
Co Bradford |
43.99 |
41.89 |
|
-2.10 |
5 |
Bess Naylor |
Scarborough |
44.24 |
41.91 |
|
-2.33 |
6 |
Leah Kell |
Darlington |
42.71 |
42.51 |
|
-0.20 |
7 |
Amelia Denham |
Sheffield C |
42.80 |
42.73 |
|
-0.07 |
8 |
Laura Temple |
Halifax |
44.86 |
43.44 |
|
-1.42 |
9 |
Claudia Dennis |
Adwick |
43.43 |
46.33 |
|
+2.90 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ellie Walsh |
Whitby |
47.85 |
45.88 |
|
-1.97 |
2 |
Lily Smith |
Scarborough |
49.52 |
46.26 |
|
-3.26 |
3 |
Megan Burton |
Sheffield C |
53.11 |
47.33 |
|
-5.78 |
4 |
Josephine Hauxwell |
Darlington |
47.30 |
47.91 |
|
+0.61 |
5 |
Jasmine Spindley |
Scunthorpe A |
47.42 |
48.28 |
|
+0.86 |
6 |
Elyse Hayman |
Bridlington |
45.83 |
48.64 |
|
+2.81 |
7 |
Saphire Tingle |
Scarborough |
52.45 |
50.44 |
|
-2.01 |
8 |
Holly Jones |
Stocksbridge |
52.22 |
52.05 |
|
-0.17 |
9 |
Alex Tiggardine |
Bo Barnsley |
49.63 |
52.59 |
|
+2.96 |
10 |
Loretta Nolan |
Scarborough |
1:04.84 |
55.43 |
|
-9.41 |
11 |
Isabel Summers |
Scunthorpe A |
52.59 |
56.26 |
|
+3.67 |
12 |
Maisy Squire |
Whitby |
59.37 |
58.46 |
|
-0.91 |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Gabrielle Idle-Beavers |
Chapeltown |
37.83 |
37.38 |
|
-0.45 |
2 |
Sylvie Radatz |
Sheffield C |
39.86 |
38.44 |
|
-1.42 |
3 |
Harriet Benson |
King'f Scar |
40.22 |
38.78 |
|
-1.44 |
4 |
Niamh O'Brien |
Co Bradford |
39.60 |
39.73 |
|
+0.13 |
5 |
Zara Jones |
Darlington |
41.12 |
40.10 |
|
-1.02 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lexie Atkin |
Scarborough |
45.27 |
41.78 |
|
-3.49 |
2 |
Imogen Swales |
Bridlington |
44.18 |
41.92 |
|
-2.26 |
3 |
Holly Clarke |
Sheffield C |
41.73 |
42.01 |
|
+0.28 |
4 |
Lydia Brown |
Sheffield C |
43.30 |
42.13 |
|
-1.17 |
5 |
Chiara Valgolio |
Darlington |
42.66 |
42.17 |
|
-0.49 |
6 |
Rose Lever |
Co Bradford |
42.70 |
42.29 |
|
-0.41 |
7 |
Grace Blair |
Adwick |
41.69 |
42.41 |
|
+0.72 |
8 |
Holly Draper |
Scarborough |
45.46 |
42.79 |
|
-2.67 |
9 |
Lucy Drayton |
Scunthorpe A |
43.29 |
43.22 |
|
-0.07 |
10 |
Shayla Kitchen |
Scunthorpe A |
45.61 |
43.56 |
|
-2.05 |
11 |
Eleanor Kirby |
Scarborough |
47.49 |
44.09 |
|
-3.40 |
12 |
Isabel Jones |
Darlington |
44.84 |
44.48 |
|
-0.36 |
13 |
Emma Carter |
Darlington |
42.04 |
44.77 |
|
+2.73 |
14 |
Ruby Wilson |
King'f Scar |
49.50 |
45.01 |
|
-4.49 |
15 |
Phoebe Warburton |
King'f Scar |
49.19 |
45.51 |
|
-3.68 |
16 |
Sarah Hatchard |
Whitby |
46.51 |
46.14 |
|
-0.37 |
17 |
Amy Hutchinson |
Whitby |
47.22 |
46.25 |
|
-0.97 |
18 |
Lucia Valgolio |
Darlington |
46.49 |
46.97 |
|
+0.48 |
19 |
Laura Burke |
Sheffield C |
55.90 |
49.70 |
|
-6.20 |
20 |
Hannah Brown |
Scarborough |
53.93 |
50.55 |
|
-3.38 |
21 |
Amy Hall |
Ryedale |
57.25 |
53.73 |
|
-3.52 |
22 |
Mia Hansell |
Whitby |
1:03.10 |
57.37 |
|
-5.73 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ruby Diment |
Darlington |
35.50 |
34.95 |
|
-0.55 |
2 |
Alicia Walls |
King'f Scar |
43.75 |
40.34 |
|
-3.41 |
3 |
Daisy Hill |
Scunthorpe A |
41.56 |
40.76 |
|
-0.80 |
4 |
Sophie Martin |
Sheffield C |
41.45 |
40.94 |
|
-0.51 |
5 |
Phillipa Thompson |
Ryedale |
43.31 |
41.08 |
|
-2.23 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lani Russell |
Did Not Compete |
|
Lucy Brown |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Millie Northrop |
Chapeltown |
36.79 |
35.84 |
|
-0.95 |
2 |
Grace Fox |
King'f Scar |
35.27 |
35.97 |
|
+0.70 |
3 |
Jasmine Ball |
Bo Barnsley |
35.78 |
36.70 |
|
+0.92 |
4 |
Emily Burrell |
Darlington |
37.50 |
36.86 |
|
-0.64 |
5 |
Keira Hinchcliffe |
Co Bradford |
38.10 |
37.23 |
|
-0.87 |
6 |
Sophie Radatz |
Sheffield C |
39.06 |
37.49 |
|
-1.57 |
7 |
Lucy Wray |
Darlington |
38.84 |
37.77 |
|
-1.07 |
8 |
Isobel Vasey |
King'f Scar |
39.49 |
38.73 |
|
-0.76 |
9 |
Neve Kell |
Darlington |
38.20 |
38.79 |
|
+0.59 |
10 |
Amelia McDonnell |
Co Bradford |
38.97 |
39.92 |
|
+0.95 |
11 |
Amie Springfield |
Darlington |
39.56 |
40.78 |
|
+1.22 |
12 |
Neve Booth |
Bo Barnsley |
39.07 |
41.02 |
|
+1.95 |
13 |
Niamh Kay |
Darlington |
39.02 |
41.10 |
|
+2.08 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Kiarna Woodhead |
New Earswick |
40.72 |
40.57 |
|
-0.15 |
2 |
Stephanie Radatz |
Sheffield C |
42.40 |
40.63 |
|
-1.77 |
3 |
Abigail Armstrong |
Sheffield C |
42.49 |
41.37 |
|
-1.12 |
4 |
Keira Tiggardine |
Bo Barnsley |
41.77 |
41.55 |
|
-0.22 |
5 |
Harriet Bage |
Darlington |
41.96 |
42.74 |
|
+0.78 |
6 |
Sophie Wilkinson |
Whitby |
44.34 |
43.58 |
|
-0.76 |
7 |
Hannah Wilkie |
Bo Barnsley |
44.22 |
43.96 |
|
-0.26 |
8 |
Lily Waters |
Bo Barnsley |
45.26 |
44.65 |
|
-0.61 |
9 |
Lucy Wightman |
Bo Barnsley |
45.92 |
45.05 |
|
-0.87 |
10 |
Ciara Johnson |
Darlington |
47.90 |
45.16 |
|
-2.74 |
11 |
Holly Jones |
Adwick |
42.53 |
45.73 |
|
+3.20 |
12 |
Alyssa Warren |
Bo Barnsley |
47.61 |
46.82 |
|
-0.79 |
13 |
Bethany Lloyd |
Darlington |
48.01 |
46.83 |
|
-1.18 |
14 |
Isobel Dawson |
Bo Barnsley |
45.02 |
46.97 |
|
+1.95 |
15 |
Elyssa Green |
Darlington |
48.36 |
48.90 |
|
+0.54 |
16 |
Morgan Johnson |
Darlington |
1:00.24 |
50.08 |
|
-10.16 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Eliza Hammond |
King'f Scar |
33.90 |
33.46 |
|
-0.44 |
2 |
Madison Elder |
Scarborough |
40.58 |
38.84 |
|
-1.74 |
3 |
Sarah Frank |
Ryedale |
40.90 |
39.74 |
|
-1.16 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Ruby Wilson |
6.3 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) |
|
Megan Lester |
Did Not Compete |
|
Phoebe Philps |
Did Not Compete |
Event 413 Boys 13yrs & Over 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:06.20 | 1:03.20 | 58.90 | B | 1:19.20 | 1:14.80 | 1:11.00 | |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Henry Cornforth |
Whitby |
1:07.62 |
1:08.61 |
|
+0.99 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Benson |
King'f Scar |
1:24.22 |
1:20.62 |
|
-3.60 |
2 |
Cody Ingram |
Bo Barnsley |
1:30.15 |
1:23.20 |
|
-6.95 |
3 |
Sam Guettat |
Bo Barnsley |
1:39.80 |
1:25.82 |
|
-13.98 |
4 |
Bradley Wilson |
Chapeltown |
1:29.06 |
1:29.21 |
|
+0.15 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jacob Broomfield |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
|
James Hauxwell |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Wilkinson |
Whitby |
1:09.95 |
1:09.90 |
|
-0.05 |
2 |
Alexander Morris |
Darlington |
1:11.03 |
1:10.04 |
|
-0.99 |
3 |
Evan Reeves |
Darlington |
1:09.82 |
1:10.43 |
|
+0.61 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Mustard |
Darlington |
1:20.89 |
1:21.20 |
|
+0.31 |
2 |
Edward Frank |
Ryedale |
1:29.71 |
1:29.21 |
|
-0.50 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Liam Wardell |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
|
Nathaniel Morton |
Did Not Compete |
15yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Kieran Summers |
Scunthorpe A |
59.22 |
1:01.83 |
|
+2.61 |
2 |
Richard Murray |
Darlington |
1:02.05 |
1:04.36 |
|
+2.31 |
3 |
Connor Robinson |
Chapeltown |
1:04.75 |
1:06.46 |
|
+1.71 |
4 |
Harrison Butler |
Darlington |
1:03.75 |
1:07.30 |
|
+3.55 |
5 |
Owen Hobkinson |
Scarborough |
1:08.97 |
1:07.53 |
|
-1.44 |
6 |
Fraser Buxton |
Co Bradford |
1:09.95 |
1:09.61 |
|
-0.34 |
7 |
Jonathon Wightman |
Bo Barnsley |
1:07.27 |
1:11.14 |
|
+3.87 |
15yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Grieves |
Darlington |
1:20.10 |
1:13.49 |
|
-6.61 |
2 |
Angus Leckonby |
Scarborough |
1:11.90 |
1:13.89 |
|
+1.99 |
3 |
Noah Wragg |
Bo Barnsley |
1:16.32 |
1:15.97 |
|
-0.35 |
15yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Luca Curini |
Co Bradford |
1:11.46 |
1:10.08 |
|
-1.38 |
15yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
John-Luke Hutchinson |
Did Not Compete |
Event 414 Girls 13yrs & Over 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:02.00 | 1:00.90 | 58.90 | B | 1:13.80 | 1:12.00 | 1:10.80 | |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ella Summers |
Scunthorpe A |
1:06.13 |
1:06.11 |
|
-0.02 |
2 |
Holly Vasey |
Co Bradford |
1:07.74 |
1:06.85 |
|
-0.89 |
3 |
Maisy Smith |
Scarborough |
1:09.34 |
1:07.36 |
|
-1.98 |
4 |
Rebecca Dunn |
Co Bradford |
1:05.01 |
1:07.64 |
|
+2.63 |
5 |
Rhionne Wilkin |
Scarborough |
1:08.48 |
1:07.78 |
|
-0.70 |
6 |
Maisie Williams |
Darlington |
1:13.28 |
1:08.42 |
|
-4.86 |
7 |
Eleanor Valentine-Bull |
Bo Barnsley |
1:09.37 |
1:09.56 |
|
+0.19 |
8 |
Katie Wiles |
Co Bradford |
1:08.26 |
1:09.67 |
|
+1.41 |
9 |
Alex Beeson |
Scarborough |
1:09.29 |
1:09.75 |
|
+0.46 |
10 |
Caitlin Sykes |
King'f Scar |
1:11.58 |
1:10.72 |
|
-0.86 |
11 |
Melissa Hanson |
Bo Barnsley |
1:09.90 |
1:12.42 |
|
+2.52 |
12 |
Isla Mayfield |
Ryedale |
1:12.02 |
1:16.16 |
|
+4.14 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Scarlett Darlington |
Stocksbridge |
1:22.13 |
1:14.54 |
|
-7.59 |
2 |
Kate Pearson |
Sheffield C |
1:16.39 |
1:14.81 |
|
-1.58 |
3 |
Neola Kitchen |
Scunthorpe A |
1:18.22 |
1:15.27 |
|
-2.95 |
4 |
Ashleigh Farmer |
Scunthorpe A |
1:15.28 |
1:15.60 |
|
+0.32 |
5 |
Grace Bolsover |
Sheffield C |
1:15.80 |
1:16.35 |
|
+0.55 |
6 |
Jessica Constantine |
King'f Scar |
1:16.40 |
1:16.77 |
|
+0.37 |
7 |
Emily Edwards |
Sheffield C |
1:17.00 |
1:17.44 |
|
+0.44 |
8 |
Jorja Wright |
Whitby |
1:22.81 |
1:20.28 |
|
-2.53 |
9 |
Phoebe Jones |
Darlington |
1:23.85 |
1:21.72 |
|
-2.13 |
10 |
Chloe Hutchinson |
Whitby |
1:24.06 |
1:22.69 |
|
-1.37 |
11 |
Isabelle Towse |
Scarborough |
1:34.83 |
1:29.65 |
|
-5.18 |
12 |
Tamsin Buckle |
Whitby |
1:33.55 |
1:29.69 |
|
-3.86 |
13 |
Ellie Morland |
King'f Scar |
1:33.50 |
1:29.74 |
|
-3.76 |
14 |
Jemima Wragg |
Bo Barnsley |
1:36.34 |
1:32.75 |
|
-3.59 |
15 |
Isabeau Snee |
Bo Barnsley |
1:44.96 |
1:34.25 |
|
-10.71 |
16 |
Lacey Milward |
Bo Barnsley |
1:37.06 |
1:40.82 |
|
+3.76 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Poppy Childs-Dixon |
Darlington |
1:13.88 |
1:11.64 |
|
-2.24 |
2 |
Lucy Wainwright |
Bo Barnsley |
1:18.51 |
1:12.95 |
|
-5.56 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Macy Yoxall |
Bo Barnsley |
1:00.90 |
1:02.03 |
|
+1.13 |
2 |
Lola Yoxall |
Bo Barnsley |
1:04.82 |
1:04.45 |
|
-0.37 |
3 |
Tiegan Flynn |
Darlington |
1:04.85 |
1:04.52 |
|
-0.33 |
4 |
Isabelle Stephenson |
Darlington |
1:05.21 |
1:04.68 |
|
-0.53 |
5 |
Sienna Robinson |
Sheffield C |
1:06.91 |
1:05.67 |
|
-1.24 |
6 |
Megan Berry |
Bev Barracud |
1:06.20 |
1:06.37 |
|
+0.17 |
7 |
Georgia Lee |
Bo Barnsley |
1:05.42 |
1:06.64 |
|
+1.22 |
8 |
Cecilia De Nardo |
Sheffield C |
1:06.42 |
1:06.65 |
|
+0.23 |
9 |
Georgina Calvert |
Scarborough |
1:08.18 |
1:08.18 |
|
+0.00 |
10 |
Taylor Kirkwood |
Scunthorpe A |
1:07.06 |
1:08.91 |
|
+1.85 |
11 |
Sophie Davison |
Darlington |
1:11.19 |
1:09.64 |
|
-1.55 |
12 |
Sophie Bourne |
Sheffield C |
1:11.50 |
1:10.22 |
|
-1.28 |
13 |
Emily Frank |
Ryedale |
1:10.85 |
1:11.03 |
|
+0.18 |
14 |
Emily Lester |
Darlington |
1:11.22 |
1:11.62 |
|
+0.40 |
15 |
Martha Sharp |
Darlington |
1:11.74 |
1:11.69 |
|
-0.05 |
16 |
Georgia White |
King'f Scar |
1:10.55 |
1:11.83 |
|
+1.28 |
17 |
Eleanor Grieves |
Darlington |
1:11.75 |
1:13.31 |
|
+1.56 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Darlington |
Bo Barnsley |
1:13.06 |
1:12.19 |
|
-0.87 |
2 |
Olivia Douglas-Reeves |
Darlington |
1:12.56 |
1:12.93 |
|
+0.37 |
3 |
Grace Fuller |
Whitby |
1:19.42 |
1:16.93 |
|
-2.49 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Amber Dewdney |
Darlington |
1:12.01 |
1:10.11 |
|
-1.90 |
2 |
Grace Copping |
Darlington |
1:14.14 |
1:11.58 |
|
-2.56 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Millie Quinn |
Did Not Compete |
|
Nyah Hayes |
Did Not Compete |
15yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Taylor |
Scunthorpe A |
1:03.46 |
1:04.05 |
|
+0.59 |
2 |
Katie Hirst |
Sheffield C |
1:00.82 |
1:04.41 |
|
+3.59 |
3 |
Ellen Winters |
Co Bradford |
1:01.49 |
1:04.49 |
|
+2.100 |
4 |
Leah Smith |
Darlington |
1:02.74 |
1:04.65 |
|
+1.91 |
5 |
Holly Franklin |
Scarborough |
1:04.31 |
1:04.98 |
|
+0.67 |
6 |
Claire Mowbray |
Sheffield C |
1:04.30 |
1:08.72 |
|
+4.42 |
7 |
Ella Minogue |
Bo Barnsley |
1:09.59 |
1:08.96 |
|
-0.63 |
8 |
Lauren Vaughan |
Scunthorpe A |
1:07.30 |
1:09.00 |
|
+1.70 |
9 |
Lauren Brown |
Scarborough |
1:08.61 |
1:09.19 |
|
+0.58 |
10 |
Evie Gregory |
Bo Barnsley |
1:08.63 |
1:09.89 |
|
+1.26 |
11 |
Isabelle Speed |
Stocksbridge |
1:08.17 |
1:10.33 |
|
+2.16 |
12 |
Millie Hamby |
Bo Barnsley |
1:07.21 |
1:10.42 |
|
+3.21 |
13 |
Leona Cornforth |
Scarborough |
1:09.25 |
1:10.63 |
|
+1.38 |
14 |
Amelia Fullerton |
Co Bradford |
1:08.49 |
1:10.88 |
|
+2.39 |
15yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Holly Philps |
King'f Scar |
1:12.55 |
1:14.60 |
|
+2.05 |
2 |
Casey Cammoile |
Bo Barnsley |
1:16.66 |
1:15.54 |
|
-1.12 |
3 |
Lauren Harrison |
King'f Scar |
1:17.25 |
1:18.34 |
|
+1.09 |
4 |
Georgia Clarke |
Bo Barnsley |
1:11.18 |
1:20.35 |
|
+9.17 |
5 |
Amy Guettat |
Bo Barnsley |
1:22.59 |
1:23.23 |
|
+0.64 |
15yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jessica Richardson |
Did Not Compete |
Event 415 Boys 9-12 yrs 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | A | 1:29.60 | 1:21.40 | 1:15.30 | 1:10.00 | B | 1:55.20 | 1:42.80 | 1:33.50 | 1:26.10 | |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Chenery |
Sheffield C |
1:41.75 |
1:36.67 |
|
-5.08 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Hugo Douglas-Reeves |
Darlington |
1:25.77 |
1:22.97 |
|
-2.80 |
2 |
Leo Durha |
Scunthorpe A |
1:37.12 |
1:29.02 |
|
-8.10 |
3 |
Oliver Tootle |
Bridlington |
1:33.95 |
1:32.52 |
|
-1.43 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Tom Anderson |
Whitby |
1:53.82 |
1:43.19 |
|
-10.63 |
2 |
Daniel Young |
Whitby |
1:45.13 |
1:46.69 |
|
+1.56 |
3 |
Kian Wood |
Darlington |
2:15.00 |
1:56.96 |
|
-18.04 |
4 |
Dylan Oxley |
Darlington |
2:05.00 |
1:57.28 |
|
-7.72 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Freddy Dean |
6.5 Turn not performed immediately |
|
Luka Buric |
6.5 Turn not performed immediately |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
David Hope |
King'f Scar |
1:15.31 |
1:17.66 |
|
+2.35 |
2 |
Thomas Eblet |
King'f Scar |
1:22.30 |
1:23.18 |
|
+0.88 |
3 |
Louie Ennis |
Chapeltown |
1:22.30 |
1:24.81 |
|
+2.51 |
4 |
Ben Matthias |
Darlington |
1:29.40 |
1:25.20 |
|
-4.20 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Charlie Clarke |
Bo Barnsley |
1:39.98 |
1:35.66 |
|
-4.32 |
2 |
Aiden Duffin |
Bo Barnsley |
1:44.15 |
1:45.03 |
|
+0.88 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Seth Farmer |
Darlington |
1:37.79 |
1:31.57 |
|
-6.22 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Harrison Maskrey |
6.5 Turn not performed immediately |
|
Joshua Broomfield |
6.5 Turn not performed immediately |
|
Tristan Westcott |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Cory Tite |
King'f Scar |
1:17.70 |
1:14.10 |
|
-3.60 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Alfie Scruton |
Bridlington |
1:31.13 |
1:27.18 |
|
-3.95 |
2 |
Greg Walsh |
Whitby |
1:35.41 |
1:28.29 |
|
-7.12 |
3 |
Benjamin Walker |
Stocksbridge |
1:28.60 |
1:31.02 |
|
+2.42 |
Event 416 Girls 9-12 yrs 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | A | 1:44.30 | 1:33.30 | 1:25.90 | 1:21.30 | B | 2:04.60 | 1:54.30 | 1:44.50 | 1:37.50 | |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jasmine Lumley |
Sheffield C |
1:54.00 |
1:49.10 |
|
-4.90 |
2 |
Abigail James |
New Earswick |
1:50.54 |
1:49.77 |
|
-0.77 |
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Olivia Eblet |
King'f Scar |
NT |
2:17.84 |
|
npt |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Grace Eblet |
7.4 Head not breaking surface before hands turn inward at widest point |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ruby Pollard |
Scunthorpe A |
1:45.11 |
1:34.26 |
|
-10.85 |
2 |
Evie Hobson |
Co Bradford |
1:42.34 |
1:36.52 |
|
-5.82 |
3 |
Bess Naylor |
Scarborough |
1:50.25 |
1:44.16 |
|
-6.09 |
4 |
Claudia Dennis |
Adwick |
1:52.18 |
1:56.48 |
|
+4.30 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Fleur Dudicourt Smith |
Bev Barracud |
1:55.00 |
1:54.97 |
|
-0.03 |
2 |
Holly Jones |
Stocksbridge |
1:56.72 |
1:58.15 |
|
+1.43 |
3 |
Alex Tiggardine |
Bo Barnsley |
NT |
2:11.43 |
|
npt |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lily Smith |
Scarborough |
2:00.86 |
1:51.55 |
|
-9.31 |
2 |
Jasmine Spindley |
Scunthorpe A |
2:00.95 |
1:53.14 |
|
-7.81 |
3 |
Elyse Hayman |
Bridlington |
2:02.11 |
1:53.70 |
|
-8.41 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Leah Kell |
7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous at turn |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lydia Brown |
Sheffield C |
1:27.19 |
1:26.01 |
|
-1.18 |
2 |
Caitlyn Calland |
Scunthorpe A |
1:28.75 |
1:30.75 |
|
+2.00 |
3 |
Niamh O'Brien |
Co Bradford |
1:33.11 |
1:31.11 |
|
-2.00 |
4 |
Rose Lever |
Co Bradford |
1:34.85 |
1:34.99 |
|
+0.14 |
5 |
Sylvie Radatz |
Sheffield C |
1:40.37 |
1:36.93 |
|
-3.44 |
6 |
Isabel Jones |
Darlington |
1:41.84 |
1:42.36 |
|
+0.52 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ellie Yau |
King'f Scar |
1:50.15 |
1:44.72 |
|
-5.43 |
2 |
Lucy Drayton |
Scunthorpe A |
1:53.05 |
1:45.00 |
|
-8.05 |
3 |
Sarah Hatchard |
Whitby |
1:48.00 |
1:46.67 |
|
-1.33 |
4 |
Amy Hall |
Ryedale |
1:50.00 |
1:47.50 |
|
-2.50 |
5 |
Hannah Brown |
Scarborough |
1:55.00 |
1:49.09 |
|
-5.91 |
6 |
Shayla Kitchen |
Scunthorpe A |
2:03.80 |
1:49.10 |
|
-14.70 |
7 |
Chiara Valgolio |
Darlington |
1:55.55 |
1:52.69 |
|
-2.86 |
8 |
Eleanor Kirby |
Scarborough |
1:57.96 |
1:53.32 |
|
-4.64 |
9 |
Laura Burke |
Sheffield C |
1:59.21 |
2:00.07 |
|
+0.86 |
10 |
Lucia Valgolio |
Darlington |
1:59.44 |
2:02.49 |
|
+3.05 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Gabrielle Idle-Beavers |
Chapeltown |
1:25.90 |
1:25.86 |
|
-0.04 |
2 |
Lexie Atkin |
Scarborough |
1:48.82 |
1:40.38 |
|
-8.44 |
3 |
Ruby Diment |
Darlington |
1:56.33 |
1:41.14 |
|
-15.19 |
4 |
Grace Blair |
Adwick |
1:45.67 |
1:42.67 |
|
-3.00 |
5 |
Zara Jones |
Darlington |
1:47.19 |
1:43.49 |
|
-3.70 |
6 |
Alicia Walls |
King'f Scar |
1:57.48 |
1:44.12 |
|
-13.36 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Isobel Vasey |
King'f Scar |
1:26.62 |
1:24.29 |
|
-2.33 |
2 |
Sophie Radatz |
Sheffield C |
1:31.05 |
1:29.78 |
|
-1.27 |
3 |
Kiarna Woodhead |
New Earswick |
1:28.87 |
1:30.81 |
|
+1.94 |
4 |
Niamh Kay |
Darlington |
1:29.05 |
1:31.08 |
|
+2.03 |
5 |
Emily Burrell |
Darlington |
1:31.26 |
1:32.51 |
|
+1.25 |
6 |
Lily Waters |
Bo Barnsley |
1:33.77 |
1:32.97 |
|
-0.80 |
7 |
Lucy Wray |
Darlington |
1:34.56 |
1:33.20 |
|
-1.36 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Neve Booth |
Bo Barnsley |
1:39.12 |
1:37.82 |
|
-1.30 |
2 |
Lillie Davey |
Scunthorpe A |
1:55.89 |
1:40.59 |
|
-15.30 |
3 |
Amie Springfield |
Darlington |
1:41.86 |
1:40.68 |
|
-1.18 |
4 |
Maja Tyminska |
Sheffield C |
1:41.80 |
1:40.95 |
|
-0.85 |
5 |
Harriet Bage |
Darlington |
1:44.05 |
1:43.51 |
|
-0.54 |
6 |
Isobel Dawson |
Bo Barnsley |
1:46.09 |
1:43.74 |
|
-2.35 |
7 |
Sarah Frank |
Ryedale |
1:59.44 |
1:44.35 |
|
-15.09 |
8 |
Sophie Wilkinson |
Whitby |
1:51.54 |
1:46.84 |
|
-4.70 |
9 |
Elyssa Green |
Darlington |
1:49.14 |
1:50.40 |
|
+1.26 |
10 |
Ciara Johnson |
Darlington |
1:55.80 |
1:51.59 |
|
-4.21 |
11 |
Lucy Wightman |
Bo Barnsley |
1:54.03 |
1:52.05 |
|
-1.98 |
12 |
Alyssa Warren |
Bo Barnsley |
1:53.83 |
1:55.72 |
|
+1.89 |
13 |
Morgan Johnson |
Darlington |
1:58.84 |
1:57.92 |
|
-0.92 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Millie Northrop |
Chapeltown |
1:43.50 |
1:30.21 |
|
-13.29 |
2 |
Stephanie Radatz |
Sheffield C |
1:38.40 |
1:34.57 |
|
-3.83 |
3 |
Abigail Armstrong |
Sheffield C |
1:38.58 |
1:37.00 |
|
-1.58 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Holly Jones |
Did Not Compete |
Event 417 Boys 13yrs & Over 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 27.70 | 26.60 | 25.00 | B | 32.50 | 31.30 | 30.00 | |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Henry Cornforth |
Whitby |
27.70 |
27.87 |
|
+0.17 |
2 |
Logan Price |
Stocksbridge |
27.86 |
28.02 |
|
+0.16 |
3 |
Benjamin Williamson |
Whitby |
29.05 |
29.17 |
|
+0.12 |
4 |
Joseph Moment |
Scarborough |
30.39 |
29.47 |
|
-0.92 |
5 |
Connor Cowling |
Ryedale |
29.21 |
29.53 |
|
+0.32 |
6 |
Cody Ingram |
Bo Barnsley |
31.22 |
31.79 |
|
+0.57 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Benson |
King'f Scar |
32.67 |
32.93 |
|
+0.26 |
2 |
Jacob Broomfield |
Chapeltown |
36.16 |
34.84 |
|
-1.32 |
3 |
Bradley Wilson |
Chapeltown |
35.06 |
35.02 |
|
-0.04 |
4 |
Sam Guettat |
Bo Barnsley |
35.32 |
35.19 |
|
-0.13 |
5 |
Alex Young |
Whitby |
36.93 |
35.55 |
|
-1.38 |
6 |
James Hauxwell |
Darlington |
49.50 |
40.46 |
|
-9.04 |
7 |
Matthew Hancock |
King'f Scar |
42.08 |
40.62 |
|
-1.46 |
8 |
Liam Hutchinson |
Whitby |
40.10 |
41.72 |
|
+1.62 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Wilkinson |
Whitby |
28.12 |
27.96 |
|
-0.16 |
2 |
Duncan Barf |
Ryedale |
26.60 |
27.97 |
|
+1.37 |
3 |
Alexander Morris |
Darlington |
27.89 |
28.22 |
|
+0.33 |
4 |
Max Butler |
Darlington |
28.16 |
28.89 |
|
+0.73 |
5 |
Evan Reeves |
Darlington |
29.09 |
29.17 |
|
+0.08 |
6 |
Finley Foster |
Co Bradford |
29.81 |
29.56 |
|
-0.25 |
7 |
Daniel Mustard |
Darlington |
30.55 |
31.48 |
|
+0.93 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Tyler Bower |
Co Bradford |
31.60 |
31.95 |
|
+0.35 |
1 |
Jack Naylor |
Scarborough |
35.58 |
31.95 |
|
-3.63 |
3 |
Matthew Wilson |
Scarborough |
34.08 |
32.11 |
|
-1.97 |
4 |
Liam Wardell |
Darlington |
33.86 |
40.78 |
|
+6.92 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Edward Frank |
Ryedale |
32.13 |
31.24 |
|
-0.89 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Nathaniel Morton |
Did Not Compete |
15yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Kieran Summers |
Scunthorpe A |
25.00 |
25.90 |
|
+0.90 |
2 |
Richard Murray |
Darlington |
25.77 |
26.00 |
|
+0.23 |
3 |
Harrison Butler |
Darlington |
26.55 |
26.80 |
|
+0.25 |
4 |
Fraser Buxton |
Co Bradford |
26.26 |
26.90 |
|
+0.64 |
5 |
Owen Hobkinson |
Scarborough |
27.20 |
27.11 |
|
-0.09 |
6 |
Harvey Matthias |
Darlington |
27.05 |
27.23 |
|
+0.18 |
7 |
Joe Hall |
Ryedale |
28.04 |
27.61 |
|
-0.43 |
8 |
Alex Grieves |
Darlington |
27.97 |
28.14 |
|
+0.17 |
9 |
Jonathon Wightman |
Bo Barnsley |
27.31 |
28.31 |
|
+1.00 |
10 |
Luca Curini |
Co Bradford |
28.09 |
28.42 |
|
+0.33 |
11 |
Noah Wragg |
Bo Barnsley |
28.30 |
29.07 |
|
+0.77 |
12 |
Sam Moment |
Scarborough |
29.68 |
29.19 |
|
-0.49 |
13 |
Angus Leckonby |
Scarborough |
29.38 |
29.58 |
|
+0.20 |
14 |
Max Sheppard |
Darlington |
28.72 |
29.63 |
|
+0.91 |
15 |
George Glossop |
Sheffield C |
29.27 |
30.38 |
|
+1.11 |
16 |
Luke Sheppard |
Darlington |
29.60 |
30.51 |
|
+0.91 |
15yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ryan Sheppard |
Darlington |
31.08 |
30.86 |
|
-0.22 |
15yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
John-Luke Hutchinson |
Did Not Compete |
Event 418 Girls 13yrs & Over 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 31.70 | 31.00 | 30.30 | B | 37.00 | 36.20 | 35.30 | |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Katie Wiles |
Co Bradford |
31.91 |
32.49 |
|
+0.58 |
2 |
Rebecca Dunn |
Co Bradford |
31.70 |
32.79 |
|
+1.09 |
3 |
Holly Vasey |
Co Bradford |
31.91 |
33.03 |
|
+1.12 |
4 |
Maisy Smith |
Scarborough |
34.93 |
33.18 |
|
-1.75 |
5 |
Alex Beeson |
Scarborough |
33.07 |
33.24 |
|
+0.17 |
6 |
Maisie Williams |
Darlington |
35.67 |
34.60 |
|
-1.07 |
7 |
Ella Summers |
Scunthorpe A |
34.54 |
35.51 |
|
+0.97 |
8 |
Rhionne Wilkin |
Scarborough |
36.08 |
36.08 |
|
+0.00 |
9 |
Melissa Hanson |
Bo Barnsley |
34.00 |
36.24 |
|
+2.24 |
10 |
Poppy Childs-Dixon |
Darlington |
36.62 |
37.00 |
|
+0.38 |
11 |
Isla Mayfield |
Ryedale |
35.61 |
37.11 |
|
+1.50 |
12 |
Kate Pearson |
Sheffield C |
36.68 |
38.38 |
|
+1.70 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Hannah Burke |
Sheffield C |
38.54 |
37.32 |
|
-1.22 |
2 |
Caitlin Sykes |
King'f Scar |
38.83 |
38.21 |
|
-0.62 |
3 |
Emily Edwards |
Sheffield C |
39.60 |
38.25 |
|
-1.35 |
4 |
Scarlett Darlington |
Stocksbridge |
37.04 |
39.41 |
|
+2.37 |
5 |
Jessica Constantine |
King'f Scar |
39.34 |
39.75 |
|
+0.41 |
6 |
Phoebe Jones |
Darlington |
41.00 |
39.94 |
|
-1.06 |
7 |
Jorja Wright |
Whitby |
41.04 |
40.36 |
|
-0.68 |
8 |
Lucy Wainwright |
Bo Barnsley |
43.24 |
40.99 |
|
-2.25 |
9 |
Eleanor Valentine-Bull |
Bo Barnsley |
40.15 |
41.60 |
|
+1.45 |
10 |
Tamsin Buckle |
Whitby |
46.34 |
41.64 |
|
-4.70 |
11 |
Chloe Hutchinson |
Whitby |
44.83 |
41.69 |
|
-3.14 |
12 |
Emma Beautyman |
Sheffield C |
41.42 |
41.83 |
|
+0.41 |
13 |
Ashleigh Farmer |
Scunthorpe A |
40.90 |
41.88 |
|
+0.98 |
14 |
Neola Kitchen |
Scunthorpe A |
46.74 |
47.95 |
|
+1.21 |
15 |
Jemima Wragg |
Bo Barnsley |
50.42 |
49.77 |
|
-0.65 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Grace Bolsover |
Sheffield C |
37.42 |
36.82 |
|
-0.60 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lola Yoxall |
Bo Barnsley |
31.26 |
32.39 |
|
+1.13 |
2 |
Georgia Lee |
Bo Barnsley |
31.34 |
32.71 |
|
+1.37 |
3 |
Sienna Robinson |
Sheffield C |
33.90 |
33.10 |
|
-0.80 |
4 |
Cecilia De Nardo |
Sheffield C |
34.08 |
34.42 |
|
+0.34 |
5 |
Tiegan Flynn |
Darlington |
33.29 |
34.65 |
|
+1.36 |
6 |
Isabelle Stephenson |
Darlington |
32.40 |
34.88 |
|
+2.48 |
7 |
Megan Berry |
Bev Barracud |
34.84 |
35.95 |
|
+1.11 |
8 |
Taylor Kirkwood |
Scunthorpe A |
35.60 |
36.66 |
|
+1.06 |
9 |
Jasmine Sissons |
Bridlington |
35.50 |
37.65 |
|
+2.15 |
10 |
Emily Darlington |
Bo Barnsley |
35.90 |
37.75 |
|
+1.85 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Sophie Bourne |
Sheffield C |
36.25 |
36.57 |
|
+0.32 |
2 |
Sophie Davison |
Darlington |
37.71 |
37.54 |
|
-0.17 |
3 |
Eleanor Grieves |
Darlington |
39.50 |
38.21 |
|
-1.29 |
4 |
Georgia White |
King'f Scar |
39.29 |
38.24 |
|
-1.05 |
5 |
Emily Lester |
Darlington |
36.61 |
38.27 |
|
+1.66 |
6 |
Millie Quinn |
Sheffield C |
36.40 |
38.78 |
|
+2.38 |
7 |
Grace Copping |
Darlington |
40.61 |
39.53 |
|
-1.08 |
8 |
Grace Fuller |
Whitby |
38.36 |
39.95 |
|
+1.59 |
9 |
Martha Sharp |
Darlington |
39.04 |
40.68 |
|
+1.64 |
10 |
Ellie Davison |
Darlington |
40.53 |
43.17 |
|
+2.64 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Frank |
Ryedale |
36.41 |
36.13 |
|
-0.28 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Nyah Hayes |
Did Not Compete |
15yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Taylor |
Scunthorpe A |
31.15 |
31.35 |
|
+0.20 |
2 |
Katie Hirst |
Sheffield C |
30.30 |
31.72 |
|
+1.42 |
3 |
Jessica Richardson |
Bo Barnsley |
32.31 |
33.41 |
|
+1.10 |
4 |
Leona Cornforth |
Scarborough |
33.95 |
34.14 |
|
+0.19 |
5 |
Lauren Vaughan |
Scunthorpe A |
34.31 |
34.31 |
|
+0.00 |
6 |
Lauren Brown |
Scarborough |
33.70 |
34.35 |
|
+0.65 |
7 |
Millie Hamby |
Bo Barnsley |
32.50 |
34.89 |
|
+2.39 |
8 |
Amelia Fullerton |
Co Bradford |
33.57 |
35.01 |
|
+1.44 |
9 |
Georgia Clarke |
Bo Barnsley |
33.20 |
35.76 |
|
+2.56 |
10 |
Claire Mowbray |
Sheffield C |
33.50 |
36.14 |
|
+2.64 |
15yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Evie Gregory |
Bo Barnsley |
35.88 |
36.67 |
|
+0.79 |
2 |
Isabelle Speed |
Stocksbridge |
35.47 |
37.02 |
|
+1.55 |
3 |
Lauren Harrison |
King'f Scar |
40.32 |
39.18 |
|
-1.14 |
4 |
Casey Cammoile |
Bo Barnsley |
42.07 |
41.83 |
|
-0.24 |
5 |
Amy Guettat |
Bo Barnsley |
42.28 |
45.35 |
|
+3.07 |
15yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ella Minogue |
Bo Barnsley |
36.43 |
35.00 |
|
-1.43 |
Event 501 Boys 9yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:09.50 | 1:22.40 | 1:18.20 | 1:13.90 | 1:09.80 | 1:06.50 | 1:02.00 | B | 1:45.60 | 1:39.70 | 1:33.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:21.60 | 1:18.00 | 1:14.50 | |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Sam Race |
Scarborough |
1:34.18 |
1:32.42 |
|
-1.76 |
2 |
Daniel Chenery |
Sheffield C |
1:43.75 |
1:38.67 |
|
-5.08 |
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Tupman |
Bo Barnsley |
NT |
1:46.84 |
|
npt |
2 |
Arran Cornforth |
Whitby |
2:06.36 |
1:50.61 |
|
-15.75 |
3 |
Luke Drayton |
Scunthorpe A |
2:09.94 |
1:51.00 |
|
-18.94 |
4 |
James Draper |
Scarborough |
1:51.09 |
1:51.89 |
|
+0.80 |
5 |
Harry Morley |
Whitby |
2:13.44 |
2:00.82 |
|
-12.62 |
6 |
Sami Baloch |
Scarborough |
2:07.00 |
2:06.10 |
|
-0.90 |
9yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Whitfield |
Darlington |
2:10.00 |
1:36.73 |
|
-33.27 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Alexander Morton |
Darlington |
1:28.17 |
1:25.85 |
|
-2.32 |
2 |
Oliver Tootle |
Bridlington |
1:33.65 |
1:31.56 |
|
-2.09 |
3 |
Oliver Austin |
Bo Barnsley |
1:34.76 |
1:32.10 |
|
-2.66 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Keni Storr |
Whitby |
1:55.25 |
1:40.46 |
|
-14.79 |
2 |
Tom Anderson |
Whitby |
1:52.12 |
1:41.28 |
|
-10.84 |
3 |
Thomas Kelly |
Scarborough |
2:08.41 |
2:00.89 |
|
-7.52 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Hugo Douglas-Reeves |
Darlington |
1:24.61 |
1:21.29 |
|
-3.32 |
2 |
Freddy Dean |
Co Bradford |
1:22.98 |
1:21.89 |
|
-1.09 |
3 |
Leo Durha |
Scunthorpe A |
1:49.60 |
1:32.75 |
|
-16.85 |
4 |
Mateo Marinov |
Stocksbridge |
1:52.06 |
1:35.42 |
|
-16.64 |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lewis Kestle |
Darlington |
1:22.80 |
1:18.95 |
|
-3.85 |
2 |
Louie Ennis |
Chapeltown |
1:22.65 |
1:22.04 |
|
-0.61 |
3 |
Thomas Eblet |
King'f Scar |
1:27.12 |
1:22.35 |
|
-4.77 |
4 |
Alex Goldberg |
Bev Barracud |
1:29.03 |
1:23.55 |
|
-5.48 |
5 |
Ben Matthias |
Darlington |
1:27.15 |
1:25.35 |
|
-1.80 |
6 |
Harrison Maskrey |
Adwick |
1:26.30 |
1:26.78 |
|
+0.48 |
7 |
Seth Farmer |
Darlington |
1:32.36 |
1:32.54 |
|
+0.18 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Charlie Clarke |
Bo Barnsley |
1:38.83 |
1:33.56 |
|
-5.27 |
2 |
Ryan Souter |
Scarborough |
1:42.74 |
1:36.45 |
|
-6.29 |
3 |
Luke Summerson |
Whitby |
1:42.10 |
1:38.86 |
|
-3.24 |
4 |
Aiden Duffin |
Bo Barnsley |
1:44.61 |
1:39.30 |
|
-5.31 |
5 |
Adam Moore |
Chapeltown |
2:30.00 |
1:41.35 |
|
-48.65 |
6 |
William Robson |
Darlington |
1:58.00 |
1:47.68 |
|
-10.32 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Matthew Burgess |
Darlington |
1:19.58 |
1:16.63 |
|
-2.95 |
2 |
Eric Hobkinson |
Scarborough |
1:38.35 |
1:31.55 |
|
-6.80 |
3 |
Alex Marr |
Whitby |
1:34.27 |
1:32.25 |
|
-2.02 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Benjamin Walker |
Stocksbridge |
1:25.94 |
1:23.45 |
|
-2.49 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Alfie Scruton |
Bridlington |
1:32.81 |
1:28.40 |
|
-4.41 |
2 |
Greg Walsh |
Whitby |
1:36.47 |
1:30.17 |
|
-6.30 |
3 |
William Kelly |
Scarborough |
1:59.30 |
1:36.09 |
|
-23.21 |
4 |
Ollie Mustard |
Darlington |
1:39.02 |
1:40.71 |
|
+1.69 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Finley McNicholas |
Stocksbridge |
1:17.44 |
1:13.10 |
|
-4.34 |
2 |
Oscar Hobson |
Co Bradford |
1:31.15 |
1:19.60 |
|
-11.55 |
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Henry Cornforth |
Whitby |
1:12.45 |
1:11.68 |
|
-0.77 |
2 |
Callum Mawson |
Co Bradford |
1:12.65 |
1:13.37 |
|
+0.72 |
3 |
Connor Cowling |
Ryedale |
1:17.74 |
1:16.60 |
|
-1.14 |
4 |
Cody Ingram |
Bo Barnsley |
1:19.74 |
1:16.68 |
|
-3.06 |
5 |
Rafael Santos |
Scunthorpe A |
1:19.09 |
1:18.23 |
|
-0.86 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Joshua Kestle |
Darlington |
1:23.36 |
1:21.85 |
|
-1.51 |
2 |
Erik Maltby |
Sheffield C |
1:32.09 |
1:22.51 |
|
-9.58 |
3 |
Bradley Wilson |
Chapeltown |
1:24.80 |
1:23.33 |
|
-1.47 |
4 |
Jacob Broomfield |
Chapeltown |
00.00 |
1:25.99 |
|
npt |
5 |
Sam Guettat |
Bo Barnsley |
1:29.43 |
1:26.15 |
|
-3.28 |
6 |
Callum Cadman |
Bo Barnsley |
1:56.22 |
1:43.20 |
|
-13.02 |
7 |
Matthew Hancock |
King'f Scar |
1:44.42 |
1:48.26 |
|
+3.84 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Benjamin Williamson |
Whitby |
1:23.38 |
1:16.11 |
|
-7.27 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Wilkinson |
Whitby |
1:09.19 |
1:09.89 |
|
+0.70 |
2 |
Myles Tupman |
Bo Barnsley |
1:14.48 |
1:11.64 |
|
-2.84 |
3 |
Daniel Mustard |
Darlington |
1:17.78 |
1:18.99 |
|
+1.21 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Tyler Bower |
Co Bradford |
1:20.94 |
1:20.83 |
|
-0.11 |
2 |
Andrew McKenna |
Darlington |
1:30.08 |
1:22.03 |
|
-8.05 |
15yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Matthew Selous |
Bo Barnsley |
1:05.06 |
1:05.78 |
|
+0.72 |
2 |
Kalum Smart |
Bo Barnsley |
1:07.48 |
1:06.95 |
|
-0.53 |
3 |
Harvey Matthias |
Darlington |
1:08.86 |
1:07.79 |
|
-1.07 |
4 |
Connor Robinson |
Chapeltown |
1:07.47 |
1:08.12 |
|
+0.65 |
5 |
Owen Hobkinson |
Scarborough |
1:09.40 |
1:08.17 |
|
-1.23 |
6 |
Roman Wallace |
Bo Barnsley |
1:08.20 |
1:08.49 |
|
+0.29 |
7 |
Luke Kelly |
Scarborough |
1:07.33 |
1:09.04 |
|
+1.71 |
8 |
Max Sheppard |
Darlington |
1:09.73 |
1:09.17 |
|
-0.56 |
9 |
Joe Hall |
Ryedale |
1:13.95 |
1:12.34 |
|
-1.61 |
15yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
George Glossop |
Sheffield C |
1:16.65 |
1:16.27 |
|
-0.38 |
2 |
Luke Sheppard |
Darlington |
1:17.93 |
1:19.31 |
|
+1.38 |
3 |
Ryan Sheppard |
Darlington |
1:26.01 |
1:21.40 |
|
-4.61 |
15yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jonathon Wightman |
Bo Barnsley |
1:16.13 |
1:11.27 |
|
-4.86 |
2 |
Alex Grieves |
Darlington |
1:29.28 |
1:12.40 |
|
-16.88 |
Event 502 Girls 9yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:30.70 | 1:20.80 | 1:18.00 | 1:14.30 | 1:11.70 | 1:10.80 | 1:08.80 | B | 1:46.40 | 1:40.80 | 1:32.10 | 1:28.10 | 1:25.20 | 1:23.50 | 1:20.60 | |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Abigail James |
New Earswick |
1:35.99 |
1:37.14 |
|
+1.15 |
2 |
Brooke Owen |
Bo Barnsley |
1:41.54 |
1:39.64 |
|
-1.90 |
9yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Oliver |
Darlington |
1:30.70 |
1:25.54 |
|
-5.16 |
2 |
Jasmine Lumley |
Sheffield C |
1:50.25 |
1:36.96 |
|
-13.29 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Kirsty Warwick |
Darlington |
1:31.41 |
1:26.18 |
|
-5.23 |
2 |
Jasmine Shay |
Co Bradford |
1:24.65 |
1:26.97 |
|
+2.32 |
3 |
Leah Kell |
Darlington |
1:28.98 |
1:29.88 |
|
+0.90 |
3 |
Evie Hobson |
Co Bradford |
1:32.61 |
1:29.88 |
|
-2.73 |
5 |
Lana Williams |
Darlington |
1:30.95 |
1:32.13 |
|
+1.18 |
6 |
Bess Naylor |
Scarborough |
1:37.99 |
1:32.36 |
|
-5.63 |
7 |
Amelia Denham |
Sheffield C |
1:35.00 |
1:33.40 |
|
-1.60 |
8 |
Laura Temple |
Halifax |
1:38.05 |
1:35.89 |
|
-2.16 |
9 |
Claudia Dennis |
Adwick |
1:36.15 |
1:41.24 |
|
+5.09 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lily Smith |
Scarborough |
1:49.95 |
1:43.75 |
|
-6.20 |
2 |
Megan Burton |
Sheffield C |
1:50.43 |
1:44.26 |
|
-6.17 |
3 |
Elyse Hayman |
Bridlington |
1:43.36 |
1:45.27 |
|
+1.91 |
4 |
Ellie Walsh |
Whitby |
1:47.57 |
1:46.47 |
|
-1.10 |
5 |
Saphire Tingle |
Scarborough |
1:53.35 |
1:47.81 |
|
-5.54 |
6 |
Holly Jones |
Stocksbridge |
2:19.03 |
1:51.69 |
|
-27.34 |
7 |
Alex Tiggardine |
Bo Barnsley |
1:49.05 |
1:53.54 |
|
+4.49 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jasmine Spindley |
Scunthorpe A |
1:43.97 |
1:38.22 |
|
-5.75 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Josephine Hauxwell |
Did Not Compete |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Caitlyn Calland |
Scunthorpe A |
1:20.68 |
1:18.58 |
|
-2.10 |
2 |
Lydia Brown |
Sheffield C |
1:30.23 |
1:21.41 |
|
-8.82 |
3 |
Ruby Diment |
Darlington |
1:27.10 |
1:21.51 |
|
-5.59 |
4 |
Niamh O'Brien |
Co Bradford |
1:22.15 |
1:23.69 |
|
+1.54 |
5 |
Sylvie Radatz |
Sheffield C |
1:28.07 |
1:24.78 |
|
-3.29 |
6 |
Grace Blair |
Adwick |
1:30.87 |
1:29.62 |
|
-1.25 |
7 |
Lucy Drayton |
Scunthorpe A |
1:31.92 |
1:30.69 |
|
-1.23 |
8 |
Violet Sykes |
Adwick |
1:27.68 |
1:30.82 |
|
+3.14 |
9 |
Laura Burke |
Sheffield C |
1:30.23 |
1:41.19 |
|
+10.96 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Holly Clarke |
Sheffield C |
1:35.50 |
1:32.49 |
|
-3.01 |
2 |
Phillipa Thompson |
Ryedale |
1:33.38 |
1:32.95 |
|
-0.43 |
3 |
Lexie Atkin |
Scarborough |
1:38.00 |
1:33.68 |
|
-4.32 |
4 |
Holly Draper |
Scarborough |
1:37.15 |
1:33.80 |
|
-3.35 |
5 |
Emma Carter |
Darlington |
1:46.41 |
1:33.96 |
|
-12.45 |
6 |
Ruby Morley |
Whitby |
2:00.42 |
1:34.51 |
|
-25.91 |
7 |
Eleanor Kirby |
Scarborough |
1:42.02 |
1:34.91 |
|
-7.11 |
8 |
Ella Herbert |
Bridlington |
1:43.82 |
1:38.52 |
|
-5.30 |
9 |
Amy Hutchinson |
Whitby |
1:42.37 |
1:38.69 |
|
-3.68 |
10 |
Hannah Brown |
Scarborough |
2:00.00 |
1:42.14 |
|
-17.86 |
11 |
Phoebe Warburton |
King'f Scar |
1:48.94 |
1:43.79 |
|
-5.15 |
12 |
Olivia Nightingale |
Whitby |
1:59.04 |
1:53.80 |
|
-5.24 |
13 |
Mia Hansell |
Whitby |
2:05.06 |
1:58.50 |
|
-6.56 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Gabrielle Idle-Beavers |
Chapeltown |
1:18.00 |
1:17.54 |
|
-0.46 |
2 |
Harriet Benson |
King'f Scar |
1:34.98 |
1:28.54 |
|
-6.44 |
3 |
Alicia Walls |
King'f Scar |
1:39.04 |
1:28.89 |
|
-10.15 |
4 |
Catherine Ross |
Sheffield C |
1:47.38 |
1:31.33 |
|
-16.05 |
5 |
Sarah Hatchard |
Whitby |
1:36.73 |
1:31.82 |
|
-4.91 |
6 |
Isabel Jones |
Darlington |
1:50.00 |
1:31.87 |
|
-18.13 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jasmine Ball |
Bo Barnsley |
1:15.09 |
1:16.24 |
|
+1.15 |
2 |
Millie Northrop |
Chapeltown |
1:24.14 |
1:17.10 |
|
-7.04 |
3 |
Isobel Vasey |
King'f Scar |
1:23.99 |
1:19.03 |
|
-4.96 |
4 |
Emily Burrell |
Darlington |
1:18.09 |
1:19.26 |
|
+1.17 |
5 |
Sophie Radatz |
Sheffield C |
1:21.70 |
1:20.25 |
|
-1.45 |
6 |
Lucy Wray |
Darlington |
1:26.68 |
1:22.82 |
|
-3.86 |
7 |
Niamh Kay |
Darlington |
1:23.50 |
1:23.69 |
|
+0.19 |
8 |
Neve Kell |
Darlington |
1:25.68 |
1:23.95 |
|
-1.73 |
9 |
Amelia McDonnell |
Co Bradford |
1:27.65 |
1:26.59 |
|
-1.06 |
10 |
Neve Booth |
Bo Barnsley |
1:27.17 |
1:27.07 |
|
-0.10 |
11 |
Amie Springfield |
Darlington |
1:27.55 |
1:28.79 |
|
+1.24 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Robson |
Darlington |
1:46.10 |
1:28.25 |
|
-17.85 |
2 |
Maja Tyminska |
Sheffield C |
1:37.60 |
1:28.98 |
|
-8.62 |
3 |
Sophie Temple |
Halifax |
1:31.16 |
1:29.19 |
|
-1.97 |
4 |
Keira Tiggardine |
Bo Barnsley |
1:30.55 |
1:29.47 |
|
-1.08 |
5 |
Sophie Wilkinson |
Whitby |
1:34.81 |
1:29.98 |
|
-4.83 |
6 |
Sarah Frank |
Ryedale |
1:34.46 |
1:30.12 |
|
-4.34 |
7 |
Lillie Davey |
Scunthorpe A |
1:30.04 |
1:32.83 |
|
+2.79 |
8 |
Lucy Wightman |
Bo Barnsley |
1:34.77 |
1:33.02 |
|
-1.75 |
9 |
Hannah Wilkie |
Bo Barnsley |
NT |
1:33.89 |
|
npt |
10 |
Isobel Dawson |
Bo Barnsley |
1:37.37 |
1:37.76 |
|
+0.39 |
11 |
Holly Jones |
Adwick |
1:33.23 |
1:37.87 |
|
+4.64 |
12 |
Ciara Johnson |
Darlington |
1:50.00 |
1:39.70 |
|
-10.30 |
13 |
Alyssa Warren |
Bo Barnsley |
1:43.71 |
1:45.62 |
|
+1.91 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Kaitlyn Harrison |
King'f Scar |
1:29.24 |
1:20.80 |
|
-8.44 |
2 |
Abigail Armstrong |
Sheffield C |
1:31.94 |
1:25.60 |
|
-6.34 |
3 |
Stephanie Radatz |
Sheffield C |
1:28.44 |
1:25.81 |
|
-2.63 |
4 |
Philippa Bache |
Darlington |
1:35.40 |
1:26.00 |
|
-9.40 |
5 |
Ella McMonagle |
Darlington |
1:34.99 |
1:26.63 |
|
-8.36 |
6 |
Madison Elder |
Scarborough |
1:28.50 |
1:26.88 |
|
-1.62 |
7 |
Lily Waters |
Bo Barnsley |
1:29.36 |
1:27.31 |
|
-2.05 |
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Rebecca Dunn |
Co Bradford |
1:11.75 |
1:12.12 |
|
+0.37 |
2 |
Holly Vasey |
Co Bradford |
1:15.26 |
1:18.40 |
|
+3.14 |
3 |
Eleanor Valentine-Bull |
Bo Barnsley |
1:20.23 |
1:19.25 |
|
-0.98 |
4 |
Kate Pearson |
Sheffield C |
1:20.27 |
1:22.03 |
|
+1.76 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Edwards |
Sheffield C |
1:26.82 |
1:25.36 |
|
-1.46 |
2 |
Jessica Constantine |
King'f Scar |
1:26.56 |
1:26.00 |
|
-0.56 |
3 |
Lucy Wainwright |
Bo Barnsley |
1:29.73 |
1:26.69 |
|
-3.04 |
4 |
Phoebe Jones |
Darlington |
1:35.26 |
1:31.59 |
|
-3.67 |
5 |
Jorja Wright |
Whitby |
1:31.88 |
1:32.11 |
|
+0.23 |
6 |
Emma Beautyman |
Sheffield C |
1:45.00 |
1:33.89 |
|
-11.11 |
7 |
Tamsin Buckle |
Whitby |
1:33.90 |
1:35.21 |
|
+1.31 |
8 |
Jemima Wragg |
Bo Barnsley |
NT |
1:40.78 |
|
npt |
9 |
Isabeau Snee |
Bo Barnsley |
1:53.45 |
1:49.02 |
|
-4.43 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Laura Burgess |
Darlington |
1:27.04 |
1:12.98 |
|
-14.06 |
2 |
Hannah Burke |
Sheffield C |
1:34.54 |
1:20.86 |
|
-13.68 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Melissa Hanson |
7.2 Arm movements not simultaneous or not in the same horizontal plane |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Georgia Lee |
Bo Barnsley |
1:10.88 |
1:12.73 |
|
+1.85 |
2 |
Sienna Robinson |
Sheffield C |
1:11.86 |
1:12.87 |
|
+1.01 |
3 |
Lola Yoxall |
Bo Barnsley |
1:15.28 |
1:13.57 |
|
-1.71 |
4 |
Phoebe McNicholas |
Stocksbridge |
1:13.97 |
1:13.60 |
|
-0.37 |
5 |
Macy Yoxall |
Bo Barnsley |
1:15.29 |
1:14.03 |
|
-1.26 |
6 |
Abbie Naylor |
Co Bradford |
1:14.84 |
1:14.31 |
|
-0.53 |
7 |
Sophie Bourne |
Sheffield C |
1:18.54 |
1:17.08 |
|
-1.46 |
8 |
Taylor Kirkwood |
Scunthorpe A |
1:18.09 |
1:18.79 |
|
+0.70 |
9 |
Chloe Holloway |
Scarborough |
1:20.44 |
1:20.35 |
|
-0.09 |
10 |
Millie Quinn |
Sheffield C |
1:20.73 |
1:22.89 |
|
+2.16 |
11 |
Emily Darlington |
Bo Barnsley |
1:22.00 |
1:23.66 |
|
+1.66 |
12 |
Georgia White |
King'f Scar |
1:20.95 |
1:23.68 |
|
+2.73 |
13 |
Georgia Wood |
King'f Scar |
1:23.34 |
1:23.93 |
|
+0.59 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Eleanor Grieves |
Darlington |
1:27.99 |
1:23.75 |
|
-4.24 |
2 |
Martha Sharp |
Darlington |
1:24.00 |
1:23.99 |
|
-0.01 |
3 |
Eve Nock |
Whitby |
1:23.78 |
1:24.00 |
|
+0.22 |
4 |
Sophie Davison |
Darlington |
1:25.97 |
1:25.46 |
|
-0.51 |
5 |
Grace Copping |
Darlington |
1:25.47 |
1:25.53 |
|
+0.06 |
6 |
Olivia Douglas-Reeves |
Darlington |
1:27.70 |
1:26.51 |
|
-1.19 |
7 |
Ellie Davison |
Darlington |
1:29.18 |
1:30.04 |
|
+0.86 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Cecilia De Nardo |
Sheffield C |
1:25.00 |
1:17.95 |
|
-7.05 |
2 |
Amber Dewdney |
Darlington |
1:25.54 |
1:22.28 |
|
-3.26 |
15yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ellen Winters |
Co Bradford |
1:09.87 |
1:10.17 |
|
+0.30 |
2 |
Ella Jones |
Co Bradford |
1:11.34 |
1:13.12 |
|
+1.78 |
3 |
Leah Smith |
Darlington |
1:10.14 |
1:13.31 |
|
+3.17 |
4 |
Lauren Vaughan |
Scunthorpe A |
1:19.17 |
1:16.42 |
|
-2.75 |
5 |
Georgia Clarke |
Bo Barnsley |
1:18.56 |
1:23.06 |
|
+4.50 |
15yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Casey Cammoile |
Bo Barnsley |
1:26.67 |
1:28.62 |
|
+1.95 |
2 |
Amy Guettat |
Bo Barnsley |
1:33.28 |
1:37.24 |
|
+3.96 |
15yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Megan Taylor |
Did Not Compete |
Event 601 Boys 9-12 yrs 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | A | 1:36.60 | 1:22.60 | 1:15.40 | 1:10.40 | B | 1:52.60 | 1:43.40 | 1:33.70 | 1:26.20 | |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Sam Race |
Scarborough |
1:45.80 |
1:41.65 |
|
-4.15 |
2 |
Daniel Chenery |
Sheffield C |
1:45.50 |
1:51.49 |
|
+5.99 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Freddy Dean |
Co Bradford |
1:28.05 |
1:25.63 |
|
-2.42 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Oliver Austin |
Bo Barnsley |
NT |
1:59.30 |
|
npt |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Hugo Douglas-Reeves |
Darlington |
1:37.43 |
1:22.14 |
|
-15.29 |
2 |
Oliver Tootle |
Bridlington |
1:54.49 |
1:42.41 |
|
-12.08 |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lewis Kestle |
Darlington |
1:16.72 |
1:16.98 |
|
+0.26 |
2 |
Thomas Eblet |
King'f Scar |
1:28.30 |
1:28.06 |
|
-0.24 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Charlie Clarke |
Bo Barnsley |
2:10.62 |
1:52.50 |
|
-18.12 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Matthew Burgess |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs |
|
Eric Hobkinson |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Cory Tite |
King'f Scar |
1:18.25 |
1:11.78 |
|
-6.47 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Alfie Scruton |
Bridlington |
1:30.52 |
1:28.46 |
|
-2.06 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Oscar Hobson |
Co Bradford |
NT |
1:23.91 |
|
npt |
Event 602 Girls 9-12 yrs 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | A | 1:20.00 | 1:12.20 | 1:07.20 | 1:03.70 | B | 1:40.00 | 1:30.50 | 1:23.10 | 1:16.90 | |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Abigail James |
New Earswick |
1:27.60 |
1:26.35 |
|
-1.25 |
2 |
Brooke Owen |
Bo Barnsley |
1:29.46 |
1:30.06 |
|
+0.60 |
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Bethany Adams |
King'f Scar |
NT |
1:40.59 |
|
npt |
2 |
Olivia Eblet |
King'f Scar |
NT |
1:43.66 |
|
npt |
3 |
Grace Eblet |
King'f Scar |
NT |
1:45.01 |
|
npt |
4 |
Milly Johnson |
King'f Scar |
NT |
2:08.72 |
|
npt |
9yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Oliver |
Darlington |
1:20.00 |
1:14.00 |
|
-6.00 |
2 |
Jasmine Lumley |
Sheffield C |
1:40.00 |
1:25.16 |
|
-14.84 |
3 |
Casey Tite |
King'f Scar |
NT |
1:32.83 |
|
npt |
4 |
Niambh Noble |
King'f Scar |
NT |
1:38.71 |
|
npt |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jasmine Shay |
Co Bradford |
1:17.20 |
1:13.95 |
|
-3.25 |
2 |
Fleur Dudicourt Smith |
Bev Barracud |
1:17.70 |
1:14.01 |
|
-3.69 |
3 |
Kirsty Warwick |
Darlington |
1:22.55 |
1:17.54 |
|
-5.01 |
4 |
Lucy Curran |
Bev Barracud |
1:23.88 |
1:20.02 |
|
-3.86 |
5 |
Lana Williams |
Darlington |
1:25.53 |
1:20.54 |
|
-4.99 |
6 |
Leah Kell |
Darlington |
1:22.27 |
1:21.98 |
|
-0.29 |
7 |
Laura Temple |
Halifax |
1:25.80 |
1:24.10 |
|
-1.70 |
8 |
Jasmine Spindley |
Scunthorpe A |
1:30.00 |
1:27.33 |
|
-2.67 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Tiggardine |
Bo Barnsley |
1:30.50 |
1:31.67 |
|
+1.17 |
2 |
Megan Burton |
Sheffield C |
1:36.60 |
1:34.15 |
|
-2.45 |
3 |
Saphire Tingle |
Scarborough |
1:49.07 |
1:37.42 |
|
-11.65 |
4 |
Holly Jones |
Stocksbridge |
1:43.28 |
1:43.43 |
|
+0.15 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Evie Hobson |
Co Bradford |
NT |
1:22.54 |
|
npt |
2 |
Josephine Hauxwell |
Darlington |
1:38.54 |
1:24.22 |
|
-14.32 |
3 |
Jessica Morris |
Bev Barracud |
1:40.20 |
1:26.18 |
|
-14.02 |
4 |
Elyse Hayman |
Bridlington |
1:32.17 |
1:26.63 |
|
-5.54 |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ruby Diment |
Darlington |
1:07.20 |
1:07.77 |
|
+0.57 |
2 |
Caitlyn Calland |
Scunthorpe A |
1:11.83 |
1:09.42 |
|
-2.41 |
3 |
Gabrielle Idle-Beavers |
Chapeltown |
1:09.55 |
1:10.47 |
|
+0.92 |
4 |
Lydia Brown |
Sheffield C |
1:15.27 |
1:13.80 |
|
-1.47 |
5 |
Niamh O'Brien |
Co Bradford |
1:16.43 |
1:13.81 |
|
-2.62 |
6 |
Chiara Valgolio |
Darlington |
1:15.93 |
1:14.18 |
|
-1.75 |
7 |
Sylvie Radatz |
Sheffield C |
1:14.90 |
1:14.69 |
|
-0.21 |
8 |
Rose Lever |
Co Bradford |
1:20.15 |
1:20.11 |
|
-0.04 |
9 |
Phillipa Thompson |
Ryedale |
1:18.00 |
1:21.47 |
|
+3.47 |
10 |
Emma Carter |
Darlington |
1:19.95 |
1:23.71 |
|
+3.76 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Holly Clarke |
Sheffield C |
1:27.27 |
1:23.71 |
|
-3.56 |
2 |
Ella Herbert |
Bridlington |
1:30.12 |
1:25.19 |
|
-4.93 |
3 |
Lucia Valgolio |
Darlington |
1:32.24 |
1:25.51 |
|
-6.73 |
4 |
Lexie Atkin |
Scarborough |
1:29.00 |
1:25.56 |
|
-3.44 |
5 |
Sarah Hatchard |
Whitby |
1:33.11 |
1:27.10 |
|
-6.01 |
6 |
Amy Hutchinson |
Whitby |
1:36.20 |
1:30.07 |
|
-6.13 |
7 |
Patsy Chadwick |
Whitby |
1:34.43 |
1:30.53 |
|
-3.90 |
8 |
Laura Burke |
Sheffield C |
1:47.23 |
1:33.19 |
|
-14.04 |
9 |
Phoebe Warburton |
King'f Scar |
1:43.20 |
1:36.26 |
|
-6.94 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Alicia Walls |
King'f Scar |
1:23.38 |
1:14.93 |
|
-8.45 |
2 |
Lucy Drayton |
Scunthorpe A |
1:23.73 |
1:17.08 |
|
-6.65 |
3 |
Harriet Benson |
King'f Scar |
1:29.46 |
1:18.07 |
|
-11.39 |
4 |
Grace Blair |
Adwick |
1:24.48 |
1:19.19 |
|
-5.29 |
5 |
Imogen Swales |
Bridlington |
1:25.07 |
1:19.73 |
|
-5.34 |
6 |
Ruby Morley |
Whitby |
1:24.00 |
1:21.17 |
|
-2.83 |
7 |
Holly Atkinson |
Bo Barnsley |
1:25.12 |
1:21.76 |
|
-3.36 |
8 |
Holly Draper |
Scarborough |
1:35.00 |
1:21.94 |
|
-13.06 |
9 |
Isabel Jones |
Darlington |
1:29.02 |
1:22.17 |
|
-6.85 |
10 |
Eleanor Kirby |
Scarborough |
1:27.50 |
1:22.18 |
|
-5.32 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Eliza Hammond |
King'f Scar |
1:05.94 |
1:05.40 |
|
-0.54 |
2 |
Jasmine Ball |
Bo Barnsley |
1:07.04 |
1:06.68 |
|
-0.36 |
3 |
Millie Northrop |
Chapeltown |
1:08.88 |
1:07.16 |
|
-1.72 |
4 |
Emily Burrell |
Darlington |
1:07.20 |
1:08.57 |
|
+1.37 |
5 |
Keira Hinchcliffe |
Co Bradford |
1:09.46 |
1:09.51 |
|
+0.05 |
6 |
Sophie Radatz |
Sheffield C |
1:13.90 |
1:10.19 |
|
-3.71 |
7 |
Neve Kell |
Darlington |
1:12.26 |
1:11.41 |
|
-0.85 |
8 |
Philippa Bache |
Darlington |
1:11.76 |
1:11.55 |
|
-0.21 |
9 |
Lucy Wray |
Darlington |
1:14.06 |
1:12.65 |
|
-1.41 |
10 |
Kiarna Woodhead |
New Earswick |
1:12.31 |
1:13.25 |
|
+0.94 |
11 |
Amelia McDonnell |
Co Bradford |
1:15.59 |
1:14.17 |
|
-1.42 |
12 |
Grace Fox |
King'f Scar |
1:14.59 |
1:14.44 |
|
-0.15 |
13 |
Stephanie Radatz |
Sheffield C |
1:15.31 |
1:14.49 |
|
-0.82 |
14 |
Ella McMonagle |
Darlington |
1:15.14 |
1:14.78 |
|
-0.36 |
15 |
Neve Booth |
Bo Barnsley |
1:10.28 |
1:15.70 |
|
+5.42 |
16 |
Keira Tiggardine |
Bo Barnsley |
1:15.17 |
1:15.91 |
|
+0.74 |
17 |
Niamh Kay |
Darlington |
1:15.44 |
1:17.27 |
|
+1.83 |
18 |
Sophie Temple |
Halifax |
1:14.16 |
1:22.83 |
|
+8.67 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Abigail Armstrong |
Sheffield C |
1:17.50 |
1:17.25 |
|
-0.25 |
2 |
Amie Springfield |
Darlington |
1:21.46 |
1:17.38 |
|
-4.08 |
3 |
Sarah Frank |
Ryedale |
1:21.30 |
1:18.34 |
|
-2.96 |
4 |
Ruby Wilson |
Darlington |
1:18.75 |
1:19.58 |
|
+0.83 |
5 |
Lily Waters |
Bo Barnsley |
1:20.60 |
1:19.61 |
|
-0.99 |
6 |
Lillie Davey |
Scunthorpe A |
1:29.42 |
1:20.34 |
|
-9.08 |
7 |
Lucy Wightman |
Bo Barnsley |
1:26.48 |
1:21.03 |
|
-5.45 |
8 |
Sophie Wilkinson |
Whitby |
1:29.08 |
1:21.82 |
|
-7.26 |
9 |
Hannah Wilkie |
Bo Barnsley |
1:22.00 |
1:21.98 |
|
-0.02 |
10 |
Holly Jones |
Adwick |
1:21.17 |
1:23.17 |
|
+2.00 |
11 |
Bethany Lloyd |
Darlington |
1:32.00 |
1:26.32 |
|
-5.68 |
12 |
Isobel Dawson |
Bo Barnsley |
1:21.91 |
1:28.26 |
|
+6.35 |
13 |
Ciara Johnson |
Darlington |
1:27.65 |
1:30.20 |
|
+2.55 |
14 |
Elyssa Green |
Darlington |
1:28.93 |
1:31.22 |
|
+2.29 |
15 |
Alyssa Warren |
Bo Barnsley |
1:36.00 |
1:34.81 |
|
-1.19 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Isobel Vasey |
King'f Scar |
1:17.11 |
1:11.82 |
|
-5.29 |
2 |
Megan Lester |
Darlington |
1:18.23 |
1:13.33 |
|
-4.90 |
Event 603 Boys 13yrs & Over 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 31.60 | 30.50 | 28.40 | B | 37.10 | 35.70 | 33.10 | |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Moment |
Scarborough |
32.59 |
31.77 |
|
-0.82 |
2 |
Henry Cornforth |
Whitby |
32.75 |
32.66 |
|
-0.09 |
3 |
Callum Mawson |
Co Bradford |
33.27 |
33.10 |
|
-0.17 |
4 |
Logan Price |
Stocksbridge |
34.24 |
33.95 |
|
-0.29 |
5 |
Connor Cowling |
Ryedale |
34.67 |
34.53 |
|
-0.14 |
6 |
Cody Ingram |
Bo Barnsley |
33.77 |
35.14 |
|
+1.37 |
7 |
Joseph Benson |
King'f Scar |
35.82 |
35.43 |
|
-0.39 |
8 |
Rafael Santos |
Scunthorpe A |
36.41 |
35.66 |
|
-0.75 |
9 |
Daniel Curran |
Bev Barracud |
36.35 |
36.60 |
|
+0.25 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jakub Marszewski |
Co Bradford |
40.75 |
38.13 |
|
-2.62 |
2 |
Bradley Wilson |
Chapeltown |
40.72 |
39.15 |
|
-1.57 |
3 |
Alex Young |
Whitby |
40.57 |
40.40 |
|
-0.17 |
4 |
Jacob Broomfield |
Chapeltown |
40.26 |
42.17 |
|
+1.91 |
5 |
Sam Guettat |
Bo Barnsley |
44.64 |
43.64 |
|
-1.00 |
6 |
Matthew Hancock |
King'f Scar |
47.69 |
47.60 |
|
-0.09 |
7 |
James Hauxwell |
Darlington |
55.00 |
50.83 |
|
-4.17 |
8 |
Callum Cadman |
Bo Barnsley |
53.01 |
54.34 |
|
+1.33 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Benjamin Williamson |
Whitby |
37.27 |
34.21 |
|
-3.06 |
2 |
Joshua Kestle |
Darlington |
38.89 |
36.74 |
|
-2.15 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jack Coulam |
6.5 Turn not performed immediately |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Wilkinson |
Whitby |
31.31 |
30.90 |
|
-0.41 |
2 |
Evan Reeves |
Darlington |
34.77 |
34.72 |
|
-0.05 |
3 |
Max Butler |
Darlington |
35.69 |
34.95 |
|
-0.74 |
4 |
Daniel Mustard |
Darlington |
35.32 |
36.23 |
|
+0.91 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Myles Tupman |
Bo Barnsley |
37.86 |
36.85 |
|
-1.01 |
2 |
Tyler Bower |
Co Bradford |
36.46 |
37.02 |
|
+0.56 |
3 |
Edward Frank |
Ryedale |
40.43 |
37.03 |
|
-3.40 |
4 |
Jack Naylor |
Scarborough |
41.81 |
37.98 |
|
-3.83 |
5 |
Andrew McKenna |
Darlington |
37.92 |
38.32 |
|
+0.40 |
6 |
Matthew Wilson |
Scarborough |
44.07 |
39.86 |
|
-4.21 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Alexander Morris |
Darlington |
38.64 |
34.95 |
|
-3.69 |
15yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Matthew Selous |
Bo Barnsley |
30.49 |
30.59 |
|
+0.10 |
2 |
Kalum Smart |
Bo Barnsley |
30.47 |
30.91 |
|
+0.44 |
3 |
Luke Kelly |
Scarborough |
29.71 |
31.18 |
|
+1.47 |
4 |
Harvey Matthias |
Darlington |
31.37 |
31.21 |
|
-0.16 |
5 |
Connor Robinson |
Chapeltown |
31.20 |
31.81 |
|
+0.61 |
6 |
Noah Wragg |
Bo Barnsley |
32.79 |
32.47 |
|
-0.32 |
7 |
Roman Wallace |
Bo Barnsley |
32.58 |
32.55 |
|
-0.03 |
15yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Charlie Coulam |
Bridlington |
34.50 |
33.21 |
|
-1.29 |
2 |
Owen Hobkinson |
Scarborough |
33.51 |
33.36 |
|
-0.15 |
3 |
Jonathon Wightman |
Bo Barnsley |
33.63 |
33.49 |
|
-0.14 |
4 |
Marcus Moore |
Scarborough |
33.64 |
33.69 |
|
+0.05 |
5 |
Joe Hall |
Ryedale |
33.64 |
33.75 |
|
+0.11 |
6 |
Alex Grieves |
Darlington |
34.71 |
34.69 |
|
-0.02 |
7 |
George Glossop |
Sheffield C |
34.86 |
35.79 |
|
+0.93 |
8 |
Luke Sheppard |
Darlington |
35.50 |
36.76 |
|
+1.26 |
9 |
Max Sheppard |
Darlington |
34.75 |
36.97 |
|
+2.22 |
Event 604 Girls 13yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 36.60 | 35.80 | 32.90 | B | 42.90 | 41.70 | 40.80 | |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Beeson |
Scarborough |
40.61 |
40.88 |
|
+0.27 |
2 |
Laura Burgess |
Darlington |
40.96 |
40.92 |
|
-0.04 |
3 |
Eleanor Valentine-Bull |
Bo Barnsley |
38.73 |
40.98 |
|
+2.25 |
4 |
Caitlin Sykes |
King'f Scar |
41.62 |
41.25 |
|
-0.37 |
5 |
Melissa Hanson |
Bo Barnsley |
42.55 |
42.63 |
|
+0.08 |
6 |
Holly Vasey |
Co Bradford |
40.57 |
43.62 |
|
+3.05 |
6 |
Poppy Childs-Dixon |
Darlington |
42.64 |
43.62 |
|
+0.98 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jessica Constantine |
King'f Scar |
43.82 |
42.92 |
|
-0.90 |
2 |
Emily Edwards |
Sheffield C |
44.07 |
43.53 |
|
-0.54 |
3 |
Kate Pearson |
Sheffield C |
44.01 |
44.68 |
|
+0.67 |
4 |
Isabel Warriner |
Chapeltown |
47.56 |
45.76 |
|
-1.80 |
5 |
Emma Beautyman |
Sheffield C |
45.03 |
46.00 |
|
+0.97 |
6 |
Lucy Wainwright |
Bo Barnsley |
46.24 |
46.82 |
|
+0.58 |
7 |
Phoebe Jones |
Darlington |
45.24 |
47.38 |
|
+2.14 |
8 |
Jorja Wright |
Whitby |
47.59 |
47.75 |
|
+0.16 |
9 |
Tamsin Buckle |
Whitby |
47.03 |
48.31 |
|
+1.28 |
10 |
Isabeau Snee |
Bo Barnsley |
48.89 |
52.12 |
|
+3.23 |
11 |
Jemima Wragg |
Bo Barnsley |
54.24 |
54.40 |
|
+0.16 |
12 |
Isabelle Towse |
Scarborough |
57.40 |
54.93 |
|
-2.47 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Maisy Smith |
Scarborough |
43.67 |
39.05 |
|
-4.62 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lacey Milward |
7.6 Did not finish with both hands or touch not simultaneous or hands not separated |
|
Ellie Morland |
7.4 Head not breaking surface before hands turn inward at widest point |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Phoebe McNicholas |
Stocksbridge |
36.40 |
37.16 |
|
+0.76 |
2 |
Isabelle Stephenson |
Darlington |
38.47 |
38.99 |
|
+0.52 |
3 |
Abbie Naylor |
Co Bradford |
39.56 |
39.09 |
|
-0.47 |
4 |
Megan Berry |
Bev Barracud |
40.38 |
40.03 |
|
-0.35 |
5 |
Macy Yoxall |
Bo Barnsley |
39.60 |
40.55 |
|
+0.95 |
6 |
Lola Yoxall |
Bo Barnsley |
39.80 |
40.88 |
|
+1.08 |
7 |
Emily Darlington |
Bo Barnsley |
41.11 |
41.30 |
|
+0.19 |
8 |
Eve Nock |
Whitby |
40.81 |
41.42 |
|
+0.61 |
9 |
Tiegan Flynn |
Darlington |
40.65 |
41.45 |
|
+0.80 |
10 |
Taylor Kirkwood |
Scunthorpe A |
41.32 |
42.06 |
|
+0.74 |
11 |
Amber Dewdney |
Darlington |
40.61 |
42.70 |
|
+2.09 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Sophie Bourne |
Sheffield C |
43.31 |
42.21 |
|
-1.10 |
2 |
Chloe Holloway |
Scarborough |
43.18 |
42.39 |
|
-0.79 |
3 |
Millie Quinn |
Sheffield C |
41.98 |
42.53 |
|
+0.55 |
4 |
Olivia Douglas-Reeves |
Darlington |
41.80 |
42.88 |
|
+1.08 |
5 |
Georgia Wood |
King'f Scar |
43.22 |
43.83 |
|
+0.61 |
6 |
Georgia White |
King'f Scar |
42.26 |
43.93 |
|
+1.67 |
7 |
Alisa Guerin |
Scarborough |
41.86 |
44.23 |
|
+2.37 |
8 |
Emily Lester |
Darlington |
46.10 |
45.00 |
|
-1.10 |
9 |
Martha Sharp |
Darlington |
44.34 |
45.02 |
|
+0.68 |
10 |
Sophie Davison |
Darlington |
45.31 |
45.09 |
|
-0.22 |
11 |
Eleanor Grieves |
Darlington |
44.08 |
45.62 |
|
+1.54 |
12 |
Jasmine Sissons |
Bridlington |
45.24 |
46.04 |
|
+0.80 |
13 |
Grace Copping |
Darlington |
45.27 |
46.10 |
|
+0.83 |
14 |
Ellie Davison |
Darlington |
46.46 |
47.62 |
|
+1.16 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Sienna Robinson |
Sheffield C |
35.80 |
35.62 |
|
-0.18 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jess Armstrong |
Did Not Compete |
15yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Taylor |
Scunthorpe A |
35.92 |
36.51 |
|
+0.59 |
2 |
Ella Minogue |
Bo Barnsley |
35.48 |
36.64 |
|
+1.16 |
3 |
Katie Hirst |
Sheffield C |
35.27 |
36.97 |
|
+1.70 |
4 |
Ellen Winters |
Co Bradford |
36.59 |
37.36 |
|
+0.77 |
5 |
Leah Smith |
Darlington |
34.94 |
38.69 |
|
+3.75 |
6 |
Ella Jones |
Co Bradford |
38.17 |
39.11 |
|
+0.94 |
7 |
Lauren Vaughan |
Scunthorpe A |
38.73 |
39.31 |
|
+0.58 |
8 |
Amelia Fullerton |
Co Bradford |
39.20 |
40.55 |
|
+1.35 |
9 |
Millie Hamby |
Bo Barnsley |
40.68 |
42.79 |
|
+2.11 |
15yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Holly Philps |
King'f Scar |
42.39 |
42.39 |
|
+0.00 |
2 |
Georgia Clarke |
Bo Barnsley |
40.90 |
43.59 |
|
+2.69 |
3 |
Casey Cammoile |
Bo Barnsley |
46.43 |
47.68 |
|
+1.25 |
4 |
Amy Guettat |
Bo Barnsley |
50.02 |
49.89 |
|
-0.13 |
Event 605 Boys 9-12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | A | 34.90 | 32.40 | 30.80 | 29.10 | B | 41.90 | 39.14 | 36.20 | 34.00 | |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Sam Race |
Scarborough |
37.01 |
35.06 |
|
-1.95 |
2 |
Daniel Chenery |
Sheffield C |
36.78 |
37.02 |
|
+0.24 |
3 |
Harry Whitfield |
Darlington |
39.10 |
37.85 |
|
-1.25 |
4 |
Joseph Yau |
King'f Scar |
39.18 |
39.78 |
|
+0.60 |
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Arran Cornforth |
Whitby |
44.20 |
42.30 |
|
-1.90 |
2 |
Harry Tupman |
Bo Barnsley |
45.50 |
42.50 |
|
-3.00 |
3 |
Matthew Belk |
Stocksbridge |
50.15 |
42.81 |
|
-7.34 |
4 |
Luke Drayton |
Scunthorpe A |
42.96 |
44.01 |
|
+1.05 |
5 |
Harry Morley |
Whitby |
45.96 |
45.81 |
|
-0.15 |
6 |
Sami Baloch |
Scarborough |
NT |
48.83 |
|
npt |
9yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
James Draper |
Scarborough |
43.74 |
41.83 |
|
-1.91 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Oliver Lloyd |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Hugo Douglas-Reeves |
Darlington |
32.40 |
32.58 |
|
+0.18 |
2 |
Freddy Dean |
Co Bradford |
32.83 |
33.35 |
|
+0.52 |
3 |
Alexander Morton |
Darlington |
33.96 |
33.81 |
|
-0.15 |
4 |
Oliver Tootle |
Bridlington |
36.95 |
34.95 |
|
-2.00 |
5 |
Leo Durha |
Scunthorpe A |
34.72 |
35.62 |
|
+0.90 |
6 |
Mateo Marinov |
Stocksbridge |
36.31 |
36.86 |
|
+0.55 |
7 |
Lewis Northrop |
Chapeltown |
37.08 |
36.92 |
|
-0.16 |
8 |
Oliver Austin |
Bo Barnsley |
36.78 |
37.27 |
|
+0.49 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Tom Anderson |
Whitby |
40.44 |
39.54 |
|
-0.90 |
2 |
Keni Storr |
Whitby |
43.86 |
41.34 |
|
-2.52 |
3 |
Daniel Young |
Whitby |
42.94 |
41.66 |
|
-1.28 |
4 |
Luka Buric |
King'f Scar |
45.28 |
44.60 |
|
-0.68 |
5 |
Thomas Kelly |
Scarborough |
50.83 |
44.65 |
|
-6.18 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Henry Copping |
10.4 Took stride or step from bottom of the pool |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Matthew Burgess |
Darlington |
31.77 |
31.09 |
|
-0.68 |
2 |
Lewis Kestle |
Darlington |
30.80 |
31.22 |
|
+0.42 |
3 |
Louie Ennis |
Chapeltown |
31.98 |
32.57 |
|
+0.59 |
4 |
David Hope |
King'f Scar |
33.70 |
32.76 |
|
-0.94 |
5 |
Thomas Eblet |
King'f Scar |
34.44 |
32.96 |
|
-1.48 |
6 |
Ben Matthias |
Darlington |
33.05 |
33.79 |
|
+0.74 |
7 |
Alex Goldberg |
Bev Barracud |
35.15 |
34.51 |
|
-0.64 |
8 |
Harrison Maskrey |
Adwick |
33.62 |
34.56 |
|
+0.94 |
9 |
Alex Marr |
Whitby |
36.09 |
36.37 |
|
+0.28 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Eric Hobkinson |
Scarborough |
40.99 |
36.80 |
|
-4.19 |
2 |
Luke Summerson |
Whitby |
38.32 |
36.93 |
|
-1.39 |
3 |
Ashton Williamson |
Whitby |
39.30 |
38.28 |
|
-1.02 |
4 |
Tristan Westcott |
Bo Barnsley |
38.75 |
38.44 |
|
-0.31 |
5 |
Paolo Messenger |
Scarborough |
40.06 |
39.27 |
|
-0.79 |
6 |
Aiden Duffin |
Bo Barnsley |
39.46 |
39.48 |
|
+0.02 |
7 |
Charlie Clarke |
Bo Barnsley |
40.74 |
39.58 |
|
-1.16 |
8 |
Daniel Eastwood |
Sheffield C |
39.38 |
39.75 |
|
+0.37 |
8 |
Adam Moore |
Chapeltown |
42.78 |
39.75 |
|
-3.03 |
10 |
Ryan Souter |
Scarborough |
41.05 |
40.29 |
|
-0.76 |
11 |
William Robson |
Darlington |
41.94 |
42.59 |
|
+0.65 |
12 |
Joshua Broomfield |
Chapeltown |
44.78 |
44.60 |
|
-0.18 |
13 |
Jake Prior-Mckie |
Scarborough |
51.02 |
46.90 |
|
-4.12 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Seth Farmer |
Darlington |
36.25 |
35.82 |
|
-0.43 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Cory Tite |
King'f Scar |
31.05 |
30.07 |
|
-0.98 |
2 |
Benjamin Walker |
Stocksbridge |
32.16 |
32.14 |
|
-0.02 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Greg Walsh |
Whitby |
34.97 |
34.30 |
|
-0.67 |
2 |
Ollie Mustard |
Darlington |
35.86 |
35.59 |
|
-0.27 |
3 |
Theo Brown |
Whitby |
41.33 |
36.91 |
|
-4.42 |
4 |
William Kelly |
Scarborough |
43.48 |
38.05 |
|
-5.43 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Finley McNicholas |
Stocksbridge |
29.10 |
28.98 |
|
-0.12 |
2 |
Alfie Scruton |
Bridlington |
35.06 |
33.41 |
|
-1.65 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Samuel Myers |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
Event 606 Girls 9-12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | A | 40.20 | 36.30 | 34.50 | 32.70 | B | 46.40 | 44.00 | 40.40 | 38.70 | |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Abigail James |
New Earswick |
42.73 |
45.73 |
|
+3.00 |
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Brooke Owen |
Bo Barnsley |
47.46 |
50.84 |
|
+3.38 |
2 |
Casey Tite |
King'f Scar |
55.00 |
52.00 |
|
-3.00 |
9yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Oliver |
Darlington |
40.20 |
39.21 |
|
-0.99 |
2 |
Jasmine Lumley |
Sheffield C |
NT |
41.68 |
|
npt |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jasmine Shay |
Co Bradford |
37.41 |
39.04 |
|
+1.63 |
2 |
Fleur Dudicourt Smith |
Bev Barracud |
40.56 |
39.74 |
|
-0.82 |
3 |
Kirsty Warwick |
Darlington |
38.56 |
39.75 |
|
+1.19 |
4 |
Lana Williams |
Darlington |
38.99 |
40.47 |
|
+1.48 |
5 |
Evie Hobson |
Co Bradford |
41.18 |
41.01 |
|
-0.17 |
6 |
Leah Kell |
Darlington |
41.03 |
41.79 |
|
+0.76 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Burton |
Sheffield C |
47.50 |
44.12 |
|
-3.38 |
2 |
Jessica Morris |
Bev Barracud |
45.34 |
45.19 |
|
-0.15 |
3 |
Josephine Hauxwell |
Darlington |
47.80 |
45.38 |
|
-2.42 |
4 |
Laura Temple |
Halifax |
46.26 |
45.46 |
|
-0.80 |
5 |
Ellie Walsh |
Whitby |
47.72 |
45.61 |
|
-2.11 |
6 |
Claudia Dennis |
Adwick |
45.82 |
47.63 |
|
+1.81 |
7 |
Jasmine Spindley |
Scunthorpe A |
47.97 |
48.46 |
|
+0.49 |
8 |
Lily Smith |
Scarborough |
1:00.89 |
50.44 |
|
-10.45 |
9 |
Elyse Hayman |
Bridlington |
48.97 |
51.28 |
|
+2.31 |
10 |
Saphire Tingle |
Scarborough |
55.90 |
52.58 |
|
-3.32 |
11 |
Alex Tiggardine |
Bo Barnsley |
47.91 |
56.03 |
|
+8.12 |
12 |
Holly Jones |
Stocksbridge |
1:02.41 |
1:00.17 |
|
-2.24 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Bess Naylor |
Scarborough |
47.04 |
43.29 |
|
-3.75 |
2 |
Lucy Curran |
Bev Barracud |
44.78 |
43.47 |
|
-1.31 |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ruby Diment |
Darlington |
34.50 |
35.25 |
|
+0.75 |
2 |
Gabrielle Idle-Beavers |
Chapeltown |
34.73 |
36.84 |
|
+2.11 |
3 |
Lydia Brown |
Sheffield C |
38.25 |
38.23 |
|
-0.02 |
4 |
Catherine Ross |
Sheffield C |
39.74 |
39.27 |
|
-0.47 |
5 |
Holly Atkinson |
Bo Barnsley |
37.28 |
39.38 |
|
+2.10 |
6 |
Violet Sykes |
Adwick |
40.13 |
39.90 |
|
-0.23 |
7 |
Niamh O'Brien |
Co Bradford |
39.84 |
40.86 |
|
+1.02 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Chiara Valgolio |
Darlington |
45.34 |
40.49 |
|
-4.85 |
2 |
Sylvie Radatz |
Sheffield C |
40.60 |
40.94 |
|
+0.34 |
3 |
Isabel Jones |
Darlington |
41.36 |
42.11 |
|
+0.75 |
4 |
Harriet Benson |
King'f Scar |
44.47 |
42.29 |
|
-2.18 |
5 |
Imogen Swales |
Bridlington |
45.06 |
42.44 |
|
-2.62 |
6 |
Grace Blair |
Adwick |
41.12 |
42.84 |
|
+1.72 |
7 |
Emma Carter |
Darlington |
44.30 |
43.11 |
|
-1.19 |
8 |
Eleanor Kirby |
Scarborough |
47.14 |
43.43 |
|
-3.71 |
9 |
Lucia Valgolio |
Darlington |
48.88 |
44.08 |
|
-4.80 |
10 |
Ruby Morley |
Whitby |
47.99 |
44.34 |
|
-3.65 |
11 |
Patsy Chadwick |
Whitby |
48.93 |
44.53 |
|
-4.40 |
12 |
Lucy Drayton |
Scunthorpe A |
45.75 |
44.67 |
|
-1.08 |
13 |
Laura Burke |
Sheffield C |
52.92 |
45.68 |
|
-7.24 |
14 |
Holly Draper |
Scarborough |
47.16 |
46.07 |
|
-1.09 |
15 |
Ella Herbert |
Bridlington |
47.46 |
46.27 |
|
-1.19 |
16 |
Amy Hutchinson |
Whitby |
50.07 |
48.35 |
|
-1.72 |
17 |
Hannah Brown |
Scarborough |
1:00.00 |
50.00 |
|
-10.00 |
18 |
Olivia Nightingale |
Whitby |
56.19 |
54.28 |
|
-1.91 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Phillipa Thompson |
Ryedale |
42.06 |
40.02 |
|
-2.04 |
2 |
Holly Clarke |
Sheffield C |
41.45 |
40.25 |
|
-1.20 |
3 |
Rose Lever |
Co Bradford |
40.51 |
40.26 |
|
-0.25 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Sarah Hatchard |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Eliza Hammond |
King'f Scar |
33.59 |
33.60 |
|
+0.01 |
2 |
Jasmine Ball |
Bo Barnsley |
32.70 |
33.80 |
|
+1.10 |
3 |
Millie Northrop |
Chapeltown |
32.70 |
34.07 |
|
+1.37 |
4 |
Philippa Bache |
Darlington |
37.29 |
35.92 |
|
-1.37 |
5 |
Grace Fox |
King'f Scar |
34.96 |
36.23 |
|
+1.27 |
6 |
Emily Robson |
Darlington |
37.96 |
36.77 |
|
-1.19 |
7 |
Sophie Radatz |
Sheffield C |
36.20 |
37.23 |
|
+1.03 |
8 |
Lucy Wray |
Darlington |
37.67 |
37.30 |
|
-0.37 |
9 |
Keira Hinchcliffe |
Co Bradford |
36.65 |
37.44 |
|
+0.79 |
10 |
Neve Kell |
Darlington |
38.22 |
38.53 |
|
+0.31 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lily Waters |
Bo Barnsley |
40.15 |
39.45 |
|
-0.70 |
2 |
Amelia McDonnell |
Co Bradford |
40.04 |
39.88 |
|
-0.16 |
3 |
Amie Springfield |
Darlington |
39.65 |
39.97 |
|
+0.32 |
4 |
Sophie Temple |
Halifax |
40.40 |
40.19 |
|
-0.21 |
5 |
Keira Tiggardine |
Bo Barnsley |
41.04 |
41.13 |
|
+0.09 |
6 |
Stephanie Radatz |
Sheffield C |
40.70 |
41.22 |
|
+0.52 |
7 |
Neve Booth |
Bo Barnsley |
39.46 |
41.41 |
|
+1.95 |
8 |
Sophie Wilkinson |
Whitby |
42.90 |
42.16 |
|
-0.74 |
9 |
Hannah Wilkie |
Bo Barnsley |
57.69 |
43.35 |
|
-14.34 |
10 |
Abigail Armstrong |
Sheffield C |
47.09 |
43.73 |
|
-3.36 |
11 |
Elyssa Green |
Darlington |
44.19 |
45.14 |
|
+0.95 |
12 |
Ciara Johnson |
Darlington |
47.10 |
47.01 |
|
-0.09 |
13 |
Isobel Dawson |
Bo Barnsley |
43.53 |
47.22 |
|
+3.69 |
14 |
Lucy Wightman |
Bo Barnsley |
47.17 |
47.53 |
|
+0.36 |
15 |
Holly Jones |
Adwick |
43.25 |
48.03 |
|
+4.78 |
16 |
Alyssa Warren |
Bo Barnsley |
53.66 |
56.12 |
|
+2.46 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Madison Elder |
Scarborough |
38.99 |
37.27 |
|
-1.72 |
2 |
Megan Lester |
Darlington |
39.86 |
37.87 |
|
-1.99 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Niamh Kay |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs |
|
Lillie Davey |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs |
Event 607 Boys 13yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:15.30 | 1:12.20 | 1:07.40 | B | 1:29.90 | 1:24.80 | 1:21.00 | |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Logan Price |
Stocksbridge |
1:21.60 |
1:19.10 |
|
-2.50 |
2 |
Callum Mawson |
Co Bradford |
1:28.08 |
1:25.23 |
|
-2.85 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Bradley Wilson |
Chapeltown |
1:30.71 |
1:33.19 |
|
+2.48 |
2 |
Daniel Curran |
Bev Barracud |
1:37.39 |
1:33.76 |
|
-3.63 |
3 |
Joseph Benson |
King'f Scar |
1:35.98 |
1:35.99 |
|
+0.01 |
4 |
Sam Guettat |
Bo Barnsley |
1:37.84 |
1:36.19 |
|
-1.65 |
5 |
Jacob Broomfield |
Chapeltown |
1:44.62 |
1:41.28 |
|
-3.34 |
6 |
Callum Cadman |
Bo Barnsley |
2:01.43 |
1:50.30 |
|
-11.13 |
7 |
Jack Coulam |
Bridlington |
2:01.16 |
1:56.94 |
|
-4.22 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Rafael Santos |
Scunthorpe A |
1:35.88 |
1:28.38 |
|
-7.50 |
2 |
Cody Ingram |
Bo Barnsley |
1:30.81 |
1:29.21 |
|
-1.60 |
3 |
Erik Maltby |
Sheffield C |
1:35.04 |
1:29.61 |
|
-5.43 |
4 |
Jakub Marszewski |
Co Bradford |
1:36.64 |
1:29.86 |
|
-6.78 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Myles Tupman |
Bo Barnsley |
1:14.95 |
1:16.91 |
|
+1.96 |
2 |
Finley Foster |
Co Bradford |
1:22.82 |
1:20.36 |
|
-2.46 |
3 |
Alexander Morris |
Darlington |
1:19.90 |
1:21.23 |
|
+1.33 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Naylor |
Scarborough |
1:28.50 |
1:25.99 |
|
-2.51 |
2 |
Ben Wilkinson |
Whitby |
1:25.72 |
1:26.94 |
|
+1.22 |
3 |
Andrew McKenna |
Darlington |
1:32.00 |
1:33.84 |
|
+1.84 |
4 |
Matthew Wilson |
Scarborough |
1:47.07 |
1:37.82 |
|
-9.25 |
15yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Matthew Selous |
Bo Barnsley |
1:10.17 |
1:13.85 |
|
+3.68 |
2 |
Owen Hobkinson |
Scarborough |
1:13.45 |
1:14.84 |
|
+1.39 |
3 |
Roman Wallace |
Bo Barnsley |
1:12.01 |
1:16.73 |
|
+4.72 |
4 |
Max Sheppard |
Darlington |
1:14.17 |
1:17.03 |
|
+2.86 |
5 |
Harrison Butler |
Darlington |
1:17.63 |
1:19.97 |
|
+2.34 |
6 |
Sam Moment |
Scarborough |
1:19.04 |
1:20.03 |
|
+0.99 |
15yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Angus Leckonby |
Scarborough |
1:23.85 |
1:23.67 |
|
-0.18 |
2 |
Alex Grieves |
Darlington |
1:26.50 |
1:23.69 |
|
-2.81 |
3 |
Joe Hall |
Ryedale |
1:22.08 |
1:24.56 |
|
+2.48 |
4 |
Charlie Coulam |
Bridlington |
1:28.60 |
1:25.58 |
|
-3.02 |
5 |
Jonathon Wightman |
Bo Barnsley |
1:33.78 |
1:29.11 |
|
-4.67 |
6 |
Noah Wragg |
Bo Barnsley |
1:34.71 |
1:33.45 |
|
-1.26 |
15yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Kalum Smart |
Did Not Compete |
Event 608 Girls 13yrs & Over 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:08.80 | 1:07.60 | 1:05.90 | B | 1:22.50 | 1:18.50 | 1:16.60 | |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Rebecca Dunn |
Co Bradford |
1:12.08 |
1:12.83 |
|
+0.75 |
2 |
Kate Pearson |
Sheffield C |
1:14.46 |
1:16.50 |
|
+2.04 |
3 |
Laura Burgess |
Darlington |
1:14.25 |
1:16.66 |
|
+2.41 |
4 |
Alex Beeson |
Scarborough |
1:16.17 |
1:16.77 |
|
+0.60 |
5 |
Katie Wiles |
Co Bradford |
1:16.43 |
1:16.94 |
|
+0.51 |
6 |
Caitlin Sykes |
King'f Scar |
1:21.20 |
1:18.06 |
|
-3.14 |
7 |
Rhionne Wilkin |
Scarborough |
1:22.08 |
1:20.32 |
|
-1.76 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Eleanor Valentine-Bull |
Bo Barnsley |
1:22.66 |
1:25.14 |
|
+2.48 |
2 |
Lucy Wainwright |
Bo Barnsley |
1:26.99 |
1:25.26 |
|
-1.73 |
3 |
Isabel Warriner |
Chapeltown |
1:34.99 |
1:27.49 |
|
-7.50 |
4 |
Emily Edwards |
Sheffield C |
1:29.07 |
1:29.33 |
|
+0.26 |
5 |
Chloe Hutchinson |
Whitby |
1:42.87 |
1:32.70 |
|
-10.17 |
6 |
Tamsin Buckle |
Whitby |
1:31.71 |
1:35.08 |
|
+3.37 |
7 |
Jemima Wragg |
Bo Barnsley |
1:39.97 |
1:38.49 |
|
-1.48 |
8 |
Ellie Morland |
King'f Scar |
1:45.00 |
1:44.49 |
|
-0.51 |
9 |
Isabeau Snee |
Bo Barnsley |
2:06.38 |
1:53.09 |
|
-13.29 |
10 |
Lacey Milward |
Bo Barnsley |
NT |
1:59.20 |
|
npt |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Hannah Burke |
Sheffield C |
1:33.55 |
1:20.82 |
|
-12.73 |
2 |
Melissa Hanson |
Bo Barnsley |
1:22.73 |
1:22.03 |
|
-0.70 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Isabelle Towse |
6.5 Turn not performed immediately |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Sienna Robinson |
Sheffield C |
1:12.08 |
1:10.66 |
|
-1.42 |
2 |
Macy Yoxall |
Bo Barnsley |
1:14.34 |
1:12.87 |
|
-1.47 |
3 |
Abbie Naylor |
Co Bradford |
1:17.11 |
1:13.02 |
|
-4.09 |
4 |
Tiegan Flynn |
Darlington |
1:12.57 |
1:13.79 |
|
+1.22 |
5 |
Lola Yoxall |
Bo Barnsley |
1:14.43 |
1:14.37 |
|
-0.06 |
6 |
Georgina Calvert |
Scarborough |
1:15.01 |
1:14.42 |
|
-0.59 |
7 |
Sophie Bourne |
Sheffield C |
1:15.96 |
1:15.58 |
|
-0.38 |
8 |
Georgia Lee |
Bo Barnsley |
1:15.12 |
1:16.31 |
|
+1.19 |
9 |
Taylor Kirkwood |
Scunthorpe A |
1:17.73 |
1:19.15 |
|
+1.42 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Frank |
Ryedale |
1:20.03 |
1:18.56 |
|
-1.47 |
2 |
Eleanor Grieves |
Darlington |
1:24.04 |
1:20.22 |
|
-3.82 |
3 |
Georgia White |
King'f Scar |
1:23.06 |
1:22.18 |
|
-0.88 |
4 |
Martha Sharp |
Darlington |
1:20.73 |
1:22.21 |
|
+1.48 |
5 |
Emily Lester |
Darlington |
1:18.86 |
1:22.26 |
|
+3.40 |
6 |
Jasmine Sissons |
Bridlington |
1:24.66 |
1:25.20 |
|
+0.54 |
7 |
Grace Copping |
Darlington |
1:29.24 |
1:28.36 |
|
-0.88 |
8 |
Emily Darlington |
Bo Barnsley |
1:27.66 |
1:28.80 |
|
+1.14 |
9 |
Ellie Davison |
Darlington |
1:33.13 |
1:31.60 |
|
-1.53 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Eve Nock |
Did Not Compete |
15yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ellen Winters |
Co Bradford |
1:08.64 |
1:09.50 |
|
+0.86 |
2 |
Ella Jones |
Co Bradford |
1:09.23 |
1:10.43 |
|
+1.20 |
3 |
Katy Harrison |
Bev Barracud |
1:15.86 |
1:15.80 |
|
-0.06 |
4 |
Jessica Richardson |
Bo Barnsley |
1:13.09 |
1:16.71 |
|
+3.62 |
5 |
Millie Hamby |
Bo Barnsley |
1:13.78 |
1:18.93 |
|
+5.15 |
15yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Evie Gregory |
Bo Barnsley |
1:17.04 |
1:19.49 |
|
+2.45 |
2 |
Holly Philps |
King'f Scar |
1:22.45 |
1:24.50 |
|
+2.05 |
3 |
Georgia Clarke |
Bo Barnsley |
1:21.53 |
1:27.38 |
|
+5.85 |
4 |
Ella Minogue |
Bo Barnsley |
1:29.70 |
1:29.73 |
|
+0.03 |
5 |
Amy Guettat |
Bo Barnsley |
1:34.13 |
1:36.32 |
|
+2.19 |
Event 711 Boys 13yrs & Over 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 30.50 | 29.20 | 27.10 | B | 35.70 | 34.00 | 32.50 | |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Logan Price |
Stocksbridge |
30.87 |
31.27 |
|
+0.40 |
2 |
Callum Mawson |
Co Bradford |
33.58 |
33.99 |
|
+0.41 |
3 |
Cody Ingram |
Bo Barnsley |
34.36 |
34.41 |
|
+0.05 |
4 |
Joseph Benson |
King'f Scar |
34.64 |
35.09 |
|
+0.45 |
5 |
Connor Cowling |
Ryedale |
34.75 |
35.35 |
|
+0.60 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Sam Guettat |
Bo Barnsley |
37.43 |
36.02 |
|
-1.41 |
2 |
Daniel Curran |
Bev Barracud |
37.22 |
36.48 |
|
-0.74 |
3 |
Bradley Wilson |
Chapeltown |
37.06 |
38.01 |
|
+0.95 |
4 |
Jakub Marszewski |
Co Bradford |
39.91 |
39.31 |
|
-0.60 |
5 |
Jack Coulam |
Bridlington |
57.61 |
49.19 |
|
-8.42 |
6 |
Callum Cadman |
Bo Barnsley |
55.75 |
50.71 |
|
-5.04 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Henry Cornforth |
Whitby |
30.50 |
30.03 |
|
-0.47 |
2 |
Joseph Moment |
Scarborough |
36.89 |
35.06 |
|
-1.83 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Wilkinson |
Whitby |
31.42 |
31.33 |
|
-0.09 |
2 |
Evan Reeves |
Darlington |
30.91 |
31.49 |
|
+0.58 |
3 |
Alexander Morris |
Darlington |
31.05 |
31.98 |
|
+0.93 |
4 |
Max Butler |
Darlington |
31.68 |
32.27 |
|
+0.59 |
5 |
Myles Tupman |
Bo Barnsley |
33.93 |
34.41 |
|
+0.48 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Mustard |
Darlington |
36.08 |
34.48 |
|
-1.60 |
2 |
Andrew McKenna |
Darlington |
35.94 |
35.82 |
|
-0.12 |
3 |
Edward Frank |
Ryedale |
41.03 |
36.79 |
|
-4.24 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Duncan Barf |
Ryedale |
34.38 |
33.29 |
|
-1.09 |
15yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Kalum Smart |
Bo Barnsley |
27.10 |
27.81 |
|
+0.71 |
2 |
Richard Murray |
Darlington |
28.35 |
28.68 |
|
+0.33 |
3 |
Luke Kelly |
Scarborough |
28.93 |
29.23 |
|
+0.30 |
4 |
Harrison Butler |
Darlington |
28.48 |
29.94 |
|
+1.46 |
5 |
Owen Hobkinson |
Scarborough |
29.54 |
30.09 |
|
+0.55 |
6 |
Roman Wallace |
Bo Barnsley |
29.31 |
30.15 |
|
+0.84 |
7 |
Connor Robinson |
Chapeltown |
28.85 |
30.29 |
|
+1.44 |
8 |
Jonathon Wightman |
Bo Barnsley |
29.77 |
31.41 |
|
+1.64 |
9 |
Marcus Moore |
Scarborough |
32.27 |
32.35 |
|
+0.08 |
10 |
George Glossop |
Sheffield C |
31.13 |
32.43 |
|
+1.30 |
11 |
Max Sheppard |
Darlington |
32.47 |
32.52 |
|
+0.05 |
12 |
Noah Wragg |
Bo Barnsley |
31.52 |
35.79 |
|
+4.27 |
15yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Luke Sheppard |
Darlington |
33.68 |
35.35 |
|
+1.67 |
2 |
Ryan Sheppard |
Darlington |
35.25 |
35.40 |
|
+0.15 |
15yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Charlie Coulam |
Bridlington |
33.31 |
31.23 |
|
-2.08 |
2 |
Joe Hall |
Ryedale |
40.00 |
31.91 |
|
-8.09 |
15yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Nathan Renshaw |
Did Not Compete |
Event 712 Girls 13yrs & Over 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 29.00 | 28.50 | 27.90 | B | 34.10 | 33.10 | 32.40 | |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Laura Burgess |
Darlington |
29.00 |
29.12 |
|
+0.12 |
2 |
Maisy Smith |
Scarborough |
31.32 |
30.25 |
|
-1.07 |
3 |
Holly Vasey |
Co Bradford |
29.98 |
30.31 |
|
+0.33 |
4 |
Katie Wiles |
Co Bradford |
29.78 |
30.55 |
|
+0.77 |
5 |
Rebecca Dunn |
Co Bradford |
29.54 |
30.57 |
|
+1.03 |
6 |
Rhionne Wilkin |
Scarborough |
31.53 |
30.95 |
|
-0.58 |
7 |
Alex Beeson |
Scarborough |
31.15 |
31.54 |
|
+0.39 |
8 |
Caitlin Sykes |
King'f Scar |
32.17 |
31.73 |
|
-0.44 |
9 |
Melissa Hanson |
Bo Barnsley |
31.40 |
32.35 |
|
+0.95 |
10 |
Grace Bolsover |
Sheffield C |
33.97 |
32.97 |
|
-1.00 |
11 |
Hannah Burke |
Sheffield C |
33.53 |
33.37 |
|
-0.16 |
12 |
Lucy Wainwright |
Bo Barnsley |
34.07 |
33.59 |
|
-0.48 |
13 |
Kate Pearson |
Sheffield C |
33.40 |
34.09 |
|
+0.69 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Chloe Hutchinson |
Whitby |
36.15 |
36.14 |
|
-0.01 |
2 |
Jorja Wright |
Whitby |
35.59 |
37.38 |
|
+1.79 |
3 |
Tamsin Buckle |
Whitby |
38.52 |
37.85 |
|
-0.67 |
4 |
Ellie Morland |
King'f Scar |
39.53 |
39.35 |
|
-0.18 |
5 |
Lacey Milward |
Bo Barnsley |
45.75 |
39.69 |
|
-6.06 |
6 |
Emma Beautyman |
Sheffield C |
38.85 |
40.16 |
|
+1.31 |
7 |
Isabelle Towse |
Scarborough |
40.63 |
40.52 |
|
-0.11 |
8 |
Jemima Wragg |
Bo Barnsley |
40.25 |
41.59 |
|
+1.34 |
9 |
Isabeau Snee |
Bo Barnsley |
44.48 |
42.30 |
|
-2.18 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Layla Chadwick |
Whitby |
34.36 |
33.17 |
|
-1.19 |
2 |
Isabel Warriner |
Chapeltown |
34.58 |
33.83 |
|
-0.75 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Abbie Naylor |
Co Bradford |
28.68 |
29.16 |
|
+0.48 |
2 |
Macy Yoxall |
Bo Barnsley |
28.50 |
29.55 |
|
+1.05 |
3 |
Sienna Robinson |
Sheffield C |
29.91 |
30.13 |
|
+0.22 |
4 |
Lola Yoxall |
Bo Barnsley |
29.46 |
30.16 |
|
+0.70 |
5 |
Isabelle Stephenson |
Darlington |
29.32 |
30.22 |
|
+0.90 |
6 |
Georgina Calvert |
Scarborough |
30.86 |
30.32 |
|
-0.54 |
7 |
Phoebe McNicholas |
Stocksbridge |
29.35 |
30.34 |
|
+0.99 |
8 |
Georgia Lee |
Bo Barnsley |
29.07 |
30.42 |
|
+1.35 |
9 |
Cecilia De Nardo |
Sheffield C |
30.07 |
30.64 |
|
+0.57 |
10 |
Megan Berry |
Bev Barracud |
30.72 |
31.10 |
|
+0.38 |
11 |
Taylor Kirkwood |
Scunthorpe A |
31.38 |
31.43 |
|
+0.05 |
12 |
Eve Nock |
Whitby |
31.28 |
32.41 |
|
+1.13 |
13 |
Emily Frank |
Ryedale |
32.51 |
32.62 |
|
+0.11 |
14 |
Georgia White |
King'f Scar |
32.09 |
32.67 |
|
+0.58 |
15 |
Martha Sharp |
Darlington |
32.76 |
32.88 |
|
+0.12 |
16 |
Amber Dewdney |
Darlington |
32.61 |
32.99 |
|
+0.38 |
17 |
Emily Darlington |
Bo Barnsley |
33.00 |
33.13 |
|
+0.13 |
18 |
Millie Quinn |
Sheffield C |
32.88 |
33.24 |
|
+0.36 |
19 |
Jasmine Sissons |
Bridlington |
32.64 |
33.79 |
|
+1.15 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Sophie Bourne |
Sheffield C |
33.61 |
33.18 |
|
-0.43 |
2 |
Georgia Wood |
King'f Scar |
33.59 |
33.56 |
|
-0.03 |
3 |
Olivia Douglas-Reeves |
Darlington |
33.15 |
33.92 |
|
+0.77 |
4 |
Alisa Guerin |
Scarborough |
33.79 |
35.05 |
|
+1.26 |
15yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Leah Smith |
Darlington |
29.03 |
29.85 |
|
+0.82 |
2 |
Megan Taylor |
Scunthorpe A |
29.30 |
29.86 |
|
+0.56 |
3 |
Katie Hirst |
Sheffield C |
27.90 |
29.95 |
|
+2.05 |
4 |
Katy Harrison |
Bev Barracud |
29.50 |
30.48 |
|
+0.98 |
5 |
Millie Hamby |
Bo Barnsley |
29.60 |
30.88 |
|
+1.28 |
6 |
Leona Cornforth |
Scarborough |
31.33 |
31.39 |
|
+0.06 |
7 |
Lauren Vaughan |
Scunthorpe A |
30.76 |
31.44 |
|
+0.68 |
8 |
Jessica Richardson |
Bo Barnsley |
29.80 |
31.78 |
|
+1.98 |
9 |
Amelia Fullerton |
Co Bradford |
30.72 |
31.85 |
|
+1.13 |
10 |
Lauren Brown |
Scarborough |
31.71 |
32.00 |
|
+0.29 |
11 |
Evie Gregory |
Bo Barnsley |
31.57 |
32.97 |
|
+1.40 |
12 |
Georgia Clarke |
Bo Barnsley |
31.47 |
35.43 |
|
+3.96 |
15yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Holly Philps |
King'f Scar |
32.92 |
33.74 |
|
+0.82 |
2 |
Casey Cammoile |
Bo Barnsley |
33.63 |
34.24 |
|
+0.61 |
3 |
Lauren Harrison |
King'f Scar |
34.54 |
35.13 |
|
+0.59 |
4 |
Amy Guettat |
Bo Barnsley |
37.38 |
38.58 |
|
+1.20 |
Event 713 Boys 9-12 yrs 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | A | 1:44.00 | 1:32.80 | 1:26.00 | 1:20.50 | B | 2:05.00 | 1:56.30 | 1:45.80 | 1:37.00 | |
|
9yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Tupman |
Bo Barnsley |
NT |
1:55.57 |
|
npt |
2 |
Matthew Belk |
Stocksbridge |
2:05.50 |
1:56.85 |
|
-8.65 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Harry Whitfield |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
|
Arran Cornforth |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Hugo Douglas-Reeves |
Darlington |
1:32.80 |
1:33.91 |
|
+1.11 |
2 |
Alexander Morton |
Darlington |
1:41.57 |
1:38.17 |
|
-3.40 |
3 |
Mateo Marinov |
Stocksbridge |
1:54.73 |
1:47.86 |
|
-6.87 |
4 |
Oliver Austin |
Bo Barnsley |
1:44.14 |
1:49.71 |
|
+5.57 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Tom Anderson |
Whitby |
2:00.11 |
2:01.01 |
|
+0.90 |
2 |
Thomas Kelly |
Scarborough |
2:10.00 |
2:01.39 |
|
-8.61 |
3 |
Luka Buric |
King'f Scar |
2:16.30 |
2:03.99 |
|
-12.31 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Leo Durha |
Scunthorpe A |
1:57.80 |
1:51.18 |
|
-6.62 |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Goldberg |
Bev Barracud |
1:35.32 |
1:34.13 |
|
-1.19 |
2 |
Matthew Burgess |
Darlington |
1:29.11 |
1:34.26 |
|
+5.15 |
3 |
Harrison Maskrey |
Adwick |
1:38.15 |
1:42.57 |
|
+4.42 |
4 |
Alex Marr |
Whitby |
1:45.73 |
1:46.57 |
|
+0.84 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Eric Hobkinson |
Scarborough |
1:47.73 |
1:46.14 |
|
-1.59 |
2 |
Daniel Eastwood |
Sheffield C |
1:54.20 |
1:49.55 |
|
-4.65 |
3 |
Tristan Westcott |
Bo Barnsley |
1:56.10 |
1:50.86 |
|
-5.24 |
4 |
Luke Summerson |
Whitby |
1:56.80 |
1:54.36 |
|
-2.44 |
5 |
Charlie Clarke |
Bo Barnsley |
1:58.43 |
1:56.59 |
|
-1.84 |
6 |
Jake Prior-Mckie |
Scarborough |
2:15.00 |
2:00.50 |
|
-14.50 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Aiden Duffin |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Finley McNicholas |
Stocksbridge |
1:20.84 |
1:23.88 |
|
+3.04 |
2 |
Oscar Hobson |
Co Bradford |
1:34.41 |
1:29.78 |
|
-4.63 |
3 |
Benjamin Walker |
Stocksbridge |
1:32.12 |
1:33.10 |
|
+0.98 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Theo Brown |
Whitby |
1:45.16 |
1:39.12 |
|
-6.04 |
2 |
William Kelly |
Scarborough |
1:55.00 |
1:45.72 |
|
-9.28 |
3 |
Alfie Scruton |
Bridlington |
1:51.29 |
1:48.28 |
|
-3.01 |
Event 714 Girls 9-12 yrs 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | A | 1:31.10 | 1:21.40 | 1:15.40 | 1:11.20 | B | 1:52.40 | 1:40.00 | 1:32.00 | 1:27.10 | |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Brooke Owen |
Bo Barnsley |
1:40.44 |
1:37.91 |
|
-2.53 |
9yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Niambh Noble |
King'f Scar |
NT |
1:39.21 |
|
npt |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jasmine Shay |
Co Bradford |
1:28.45 |
1:24.04 |
|
-4.41 |
2 |
Lucy Curran |
Bev Barracud |
1:34.74 |
1:31.81 |
|
-2.93 |
3 |
Lana Williams |
Darlington |
1:31.04 |
1:32.05 |
|
+1.01 |
4 |
Laura Temple |
Halifax |
1:34.50 |
1:32.21 |
|
-2.29 |
5 |
Bess Naylor |
Scarborough |
1:35.00 |
1:32.90 |
|
-2.10 |
6 |
Claudia Dennis |
Adwick |
1:39.70 |
1:38.43 |
|
-1.27 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jasmine Spindley |
Scunthorpe A |
1:47.66 |
1:40.97 |
|
-6.69 |
2 |
Lily Smith |
Scarborough |
1:45.23 |
1:45.22 |
|
-0.01 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Kirsty Warwick |
Darlington |
1:24.73 |
1:20.86 |
|
-3.87 |
2 |
Evie Hobson |
Co Bradford |
NT |
1:30.87 |
|
npt |
3 |
Jessica Morris |
Bev Barracud |
1:41.52 |
1:39.08 |
|
-2.44 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Fleur Dudicourt Smith |
6.5 Did not touch the wall during the turn. |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ruby Diment |
Darlington |
1:15.67 |
1:16.15 |
|
+0.48 |
2 |
Caitlyn Calland |
Scunthorpe A |
1:18.94 |
1:17.31 |
|
-1.63 |
3 |
Sylvie Radatz |
Sheffield C |
1:26.82 |
1:23.16 |
|
-3.66 |
4 |
Gabrielle Idle-Beavers |
Chapeltown |
1:18.35 |
1:24.62 |
|
+6.27 |
5 |
Violet Sykes |
Adwick |
1:30.45 |
1:26.75 |
|
-3.70 |
6 |
Daisy Hill |
Scunthorpe A |
1:30.29 |
1:27.65 |
|
-2.64 |
7 |
Harriet Benson |
King'f Scar |
1:30.43 |
1:28.56 |
|
-1.87 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Holly Draper |
Scarborough |
1:49.24 |
1:34.56 |
|
-14.68 |
2 |
Ella Herbert |
Bridlington |
1:34.95 |
1:34.81 |
|
-0.14 |
3 |
Imogen Swales |
Bridlington |
1:42.47 |
1:35.69 |
|
-6.78 |
4 |
Eleanor Kirby |
Scarborough |
1:39.98 |
1:35.82 |
|
-4.16 |
5 |
Sarah Hatchard |
Whitby |
1:41.35 |
1:40.34 |
|
-1.01 |
6 |
Phoebe Warburton |
King'f Scar |
1:39.20 |
1:41.56 |
|
+2.36 |
7 |
Amy Hutchinson |
Whitby |
1:54.96 |
1:45.65 |
|
-9.31 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Holly Clarke |
Sheffield C |
1:38.42 |
1:27.78 |
|
-10.64 |
2 |
Grace Blair |
Adwick |
1:32.40 |
1:29.62 |
|
-2.78 |
3 |
Alicia Walls |
King'f Scar |
1:33.31 |
1:30.57 |
|
-2.74 |
4 |
Lexie Atkin |
Scarborough |
1:35.75 |
1:31.71 |
|
-4.04 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Eliza Hammond |
King'f Scar |
1:12.59 |
1:12.02 |
|
-0.57 |
2 |
Keira Hinchcliffe |
Co Bradford |
1:20.61 |
1:19.43 |
|
-1.18 |
3 |
Sophie Radatz |
Sheffield C |
1:23.64 |
1:21.91 |
|
-1.73 |
4 |
Neve Booth |
Bo Barnsley |
1:24.30 |
1:27.50 |
|
+3.20 |
5 |
Kiarna Woodhead |
New Earswick |
1:24.36 |
1:32.15 |
|
+7.79 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ella McMonagle |
Darlington |
1:31.82 |
1:33.05 |
|
+1.23 |
2 |
Lucy Wightman |
Bo Barnsley |
1:42.06 |
1:37.75 |
|
-4.31 |
3 |
Holly Jones |
Adwick |
1:44.11 |
1:39.68 |
|
-4.43 |
4 |
Alyssa Warren |
Bo Barnsley |
NT |
1:43.88 |
|
npt |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Abigail Armstrong |
Sheffield C |
1:28.20 |
1:25.87 |
|
-2.33 |
2 |
Stephanie Radatz |
Sheffield C |
1:29.80 |
1:26.24 |
|
-3.56 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Grace Fox |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
|
Hannah Wilkie |
6.5 Turn not performed immediately |
|
Sophie Wilkinson |
6.5 Turn not performed immediately |
|
Isobel Vasey |
Did Not Compete |
Event 715 Boys 13yrs & Over 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 59.20 | 57.00 | 53.90 | B | 1:10.50 | 1:07.20 | 1:03.90 | |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Logan Price |
Stocksbridge |
1:02.18 |
1:02.08 |
|
-0.10 |
2 |
Joseph Moment |
Scarborough |
1:03.60 |
1:03.75 |
|
+0.15 |
3 |
Callum Mawson |
Co Bradford |
1:06.75 |
1:04.13 |
|
-2.62 |
4 |
Benjamin Williamson |
Whitby |
1:07.20 |
1:06.37 |
|
-0.83 |
5 |
Connor Cowling |
Ryedale |
1:05.42 |
1:09.65 |
|
+4.23 |
6 |
Daniel Curran |
Bev Barracud |
1:09.78 |
1:09.84 |
|
+0.06 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Cody Ingram |
Bo Barnsley |
1:10.68 |
1:11.06 |
|
+0.38 |
2 |
Jakub Marszewski |
Co Bradford |
1:16.46 |
1:13.19 |
|
-3.27 |
3 |
Joseph Benson |
King'f Scar |
1:11.93 |
1:14.45 |
|
+2.52 |
4 |
Sam Guettat |
Bo Barnsley |
1:18.09 |
1:18.63 |
|
+0.54 |
5 |
Alex Young |
Whitby |
1:41.62 |
1:22.39 |
|
-19.23 |
6 |
Jack Coulam |
Bridlington |
1:33.55 |
1:25.19 |
|
-8.36 |
7 |
Callum Cadman |
Bo Barnsley |
1:34.26 |
1:35.97 |
|
+1.71 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Henry Cornforth |
Whitby |
59.20 |
58.63 |
|
-0.57 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Wilkinson |
Whitby |
1:00.44 |
1:00.34 |
|
-0.10 |
2 |
Alexander Morris |
Darlington |
1:00.61 |
1:00.70 |
|
+0.09 |
3 |
Max Butler |
Darlington |
1:01.23 |
1:01.62 |
|
+0.39 |
4 |
Duncan Barf |
Ryedale |
1:05.27 |
1:03.44 |
|
-1.83 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Edward Frank |
Ryedale |
1:10.68 |
1:08.22 |
|
-2.46 |
2 |
Andrew McKenna |
Darlington |
1:11.01 |
1:08.23 |
|
-2.78 |
3 |
Daniel Mustard |
Darlington |
1:09.19 |
1:08.69 |
|
-0.50 |
4 |
Tyler Bower |
Co Bradford |
1:11.73 |
1:09.46 |
|
-2.27 |
5 |
Matthew Wilson |
Scarborough |
1:16.50 |
1:11.66 |
|
-4.84 |
15yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Richard Murray |
Darlington |
55.85 |
55.76 |
|
-0.09 |
2 |
Harrison Butler |
Darlington |
58.66 |
58.55 |
|
-0.11 |
3 |
Owen Hobkinson |
Scarborough |
58.79 |
59.28 |
|
+0.49 |
4 |
Kalum Smart |
Bo Barnsley |
58.21 |
1:00.67 |
|
+2.46 |
5 |
Roman Wallace |
Bo Barnsley |
58.87 |
1:00.92 |
|
+2.05 |
6 |
Jonathon Wightman |
Bo Barnsley |
1:01.30 |
1:02.95 |
|
+1.65 |
7 |
Marcus Moore |
Scarborough |
1:02.33 |
1:03.36 |
|
+1.03 |
8 |
Charlie Coulam |
Bridlington |
1:00.52 |
1:03.53 |
|
+3.01 |
9 |
Angus Leckonby |
Scarborough |
1:02.77 |
1:03.72 |
|
+0.95 |
15yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Noah Wragg |
Bo Barnsley |
1:04.91 |
1:05.97 |
|
+1.06 |
2 |
Max Sheppard |
Darlington |
1:04.77 |
1:07.06 |
|
+2.29 |
3 |
Luke Sheppard |
Darlington |
1:07.90 |
1:08.56 |
|
+0.66 |
4 |
Ryan Sheppard |
Darlington |
1:07.72 |
1:10.06 |
|
+2.34 |
15yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Joe Hall |
Ryedale |
1:04.36 |
1:02.08 |
|
-2.28 |
2 |
Sam Moment |
Scarborough |
1:03.92 |
1:03.24 |
|
-0.68 |
Event 716 Girls 13yrs & Over 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:08.80 | 1:07.00 | 1:05.40 | B | 1:22.30 | 1:18.20 | 1:15.70 | |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Rebecca Dunn |
Co Bradford |
1:10.32 |
1:13.15 |
|
+2.83 |
2 |
Katie Wiles |
Co Bradford |
1:14.06 |
1:13.53 |
|
-0.53 |
3 |
Alex Beeson |
Scarborough |
1:13.28 |
1:14.82 |
|
+1.54 |
4 |
Holly Vasey |
Co Bradford |
1:15.97 |
1:15.51 |
|
-0.46 |
5 |
Maisy Smith |
Scarborough |
1:20.50 |
1:17.25 |
|
-3.25 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Rhionne Wilkin |
Scarborough |
1:25.96 |
1:24.94 |
|
-1.02 |
2 |
Grace Bolsover |
Sheffield C |
1:36.13 |
1:26.10 |
|
-10.03 |
3 |
Melissa Hanson |
Bo Barnsley |
1:24.56 |
1:26.24 |
|
+1.68 |
4 |
Kate Pearson |
Sheffield C |
1:30.68 |
1:27.19 |
|
-3.49 |
5 |
Hannah Burke |
Sheffield C |
1:35.40 |
1:27.39 |
|
-8.01 |
6 |
Jessica Constantine |
King'f Scar |
1:31.19 |
1:28.66 |
|
-2.53 |
7 |
Isabel Warriner |
Chapeltown |
1:44.84 |
1:37.41 |
|
-7.43 |
8 |
Chloe Hutchinson |
Whitby |
1:47.48 |
1:37.79 |
|
-9.69 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Emma Beautyman |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously |
|
Layla Chadwick |
Did Not Compete |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Macy Yoxall |
Bo Barnsley |
1:07.75 |
1:09.68 |
|
+1.93 |
2 |
Lola Yoxall |
Bo Barnsley |
1:09.37 |
1:11.77 |
|
+2.40 |
3 |
Georgia Lee |
Bo Barnsley |
1:09.44 |
1:13.63 |
|
+4.19 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Sophie Bourne |
Sheffield C |
1:19.40 |
1:19.22 |
|
-0.18 |
2 |
Emily Darlington |
Bo Barnsley |
1:29.27 |
1:27.23 |
|
-2.04 |
3 |
Amber Dewdney |
Darlington |
1:31.12 |
1:29.94 |
|
-1.18 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Cecilia De Nardo |
Sheffield C |
1:20.79 |
1:17.67 |
|
-3.12 |
15yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Taylor |
Scunthorpe A |
1:09.69 |
1:09.50 |
|
-0.19 |
2 |
Katie Hirst |
Sheffield C |
1:07.08 |
1:12.70 |
|
+5.62 |
3 |
Jessica Richardson |
Bo Barnsley |
1:11.50 |
1:14.87 |
|
+3.37 |
15yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Amelia Fullerton |
Co Bradford |
1:16.25 |
1:16.01 |
|
-0.24 |
2 |
Lauren Brown |
Scarborough |
1:16.95 |
1:18.95 |
|
+2.00 |
3 |
Leona Cornforth |
Scarborough |
1:19.76 |
1:19.82 |
|
+0.06 |
4 |
Evie Gregory |
Bo Barnsley |
1:21.87 |
1:23.43 |
|
+1.56 |
5 |
Georgia Clarke |
Bo Barnsley |
1:16.59 |
1:27.19 |
|
+10.60 |
6 |
Lauren Harrison |
King'f Scar |
1:29.83 |
1:33.02 |
|
+3.19 |
7 |
Amy Guettat |
Bo Barnsley |
1:43.68 |
1:45.47 |
|
+1.79 |
Event 717 Boys 9-12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | A | 40.60 | 37.40 | 35.50 | 33.60 | B | 48.60 | 46.20 | 42.00 | 39.20 | |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Sam Race |
Scarborough |
44.46 |
42.18 |
|
-2.28 |
2 |
Harry Whitfield |
Darlington |
44.50 |
45.47 |
|
+0.97 |
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
James Draper |
Scarborough |
51.55 |
49.62 |
|
-1.93 |
2 |
Arran Cornforth |
Whitby |
55.54 |
58.29 |
|
+2.75 |
3 |
Sami Baloch |
Scarborough |
59.00 |
1:00.12 |
|
+1.12 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Alexander Morton |
Darlington |
42.05 |
40.46 |
|
-1.59 |
2 |
Leo Durha |
Scunthorpe A |
40.92 |
41.90 |
|
+0.98 |
3 |
Oliver Tootle |
Bridlington |
44.46 |
42.05 |
|
-2.41 |
4 |
Mateo Marinov |
Stocksbridge |
44.52 |
44.24 |
|
-0.28 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Keni Storr |
Whitby |
52.90 |
47.37 |
|
-5.53 |
2 |
Daniel Young |
Whitby |
48.70 |
47.56 |
|
-1.14 |
3 |
Luka Buric |
King'f Scar |
52.25 |
47.90 |
|
-4.35 |
4 |
Tom Anderson |
Whitby |
53.01 |
48.48 |
|
-4.53 |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
David Hope |
King'f Scar |
35.50 |
36.62 |
|
+1.12 |
2 |
Thomas Eblet |
King'f Scar |
38.08 |
38.23 |
|
+0.15 |
3 |
Alex Goldberg |
Bev Barracud |
36.90 |
38.35 |
|
+1.45 |
4 |
Harrison Maskrey |
Adwick |
40.38 |
42.42 |
|
+2.04 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Luke Summerson |
Whitby |
44.94 |
44.35 |
|
-0.59 |
2 |
Tristan Westcott |
Bo Barnsley |
44.75 |
44.88 |
|
+0.13 |
3 |
Charlie Clarke |
Bo Barnsley |
45.87 |
46.28 |
|
+0.41 |
4 |
Paolo Messenger |
Scarborough |
52.58 |
46.59 |
|
-5.99 |
5 |
Daniel Eastwood |
Sheffield C |
47.62 |
48.26 |
|
+0.64 |
6 |
Aiden Duffin |
Bo Barnsley |
46.88 |
48.76 |
|
+1.88 |
7 |
Ashton Williamson |
Whitby |
52.87 |
50.10 |
|
-2.77 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Eric Hobkinson |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Cory Tite |
King'f Scar |
35.14 |
34.98 |
|
-0.16 |
2 |
Benjamin Walker |
Stocksbridge |
38.26 |
39.08 |
|
+0.82 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ollie Mustard |
Darlington |
45.07 |
44.04 |
|
-1.03 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Oscar Hobson |
Co Bradford |
41.68 |
37.79 |
|
-3.89 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Theo Brown |
6.5 Turn not performed immediately |
|
Alfie Scruton |
Did Not Compete |
Event 718 Girls 9-12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | A | 46.80 | 42.70 | 40.10 | 38.00 | B | 52.60 | 51.30 | 47.00 | 44.50 | |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Abigail James |
New Earswick |
48.48 |
49.42 |
|
+0.94 |
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Brooke Owen |
Bo Barnsley |
53.62 |
53.23 |
|
-0.39 |
2 |
Bea Russell |
Scarborough |
1:04.00 |
57.27 |
|
-6.73 |
3 |
Milly Johnson |
King'f Scar |
NT |
57.99 |
|
npt |
4 |
Bethany Adams |
King'f Scar |
1:02.33 |
59.23 |
|
-3.10 |
5 |
Grace Eblet |
King'f Scar |
1:07.58 |
1:05.33 |
|
-2.25 |
6 |
Olivia Eblet |
King'f Scar |
1:07.53 |
1:05.42 |
|
-2.11 |
7 |
Keira McMonagle |
Darlington |
1:18.00 |
1:11.38 |
|
-6.62 |
9yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jasmine Lumley |
Sheffield C |
55.00 |
51.59 |
|
-3.41 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Evie Hobson |
Co Bradford |
46.08 |
44.88 |
|
-1.20 |
2 |
Bess Naylor |
Scarborough |
50.25 |
47.76 |
|
-2.49 |
3 |
Lucy Curran |
Bev Barracud |
47.41 |
47.77 |
|
+0.36 |
4 |
Lana Williams |
Darlington |
50.68 |
48.78 |
|
-1.90 |
5 |
Holly Jones |
Stocksbridge |
51.04 |
51.89 |
|
+0.85 |
6 |
Jessica Morris |
Bev Barracud |
49.77 |
52.15 |
|
+2.38 |
7 |
Claudia Dennis |
Adwick |
51.09 |
54.24 |
|
+3.15 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Fleur Dudicourt Smith |
Bev Barracud |
52.60 |
52.11 |
|
-0.49 |
2 |
Jasmine Spindley |
Scunthorpe A |
52.21 |
52.60 |
|
+0.39 |
3 |
Maisy Squire |
Whitby |
1:03.88 |
1:00.57 |
|
-3.31 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Amelia Denham |
Sheffield C |
52.56 |
48.90 |
|
-3.66 |
2 |
Lily Smith |
Scarborough |
54.58 |
50.13 |
|
-4.45 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Saphire Tingle |
7.4 Head not breaking surface before hands turn inward at widest point |
|
Kirsty Warwick |
Did Not Compete |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Grace Blair |
Adwick |
46.20 |
49.45 |
|
+3.25 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Amy Hall |
Ryedale |
47.72 |
47.22 |
|
-0.50 |
2 |
Lexie Atkin |
Scarborough |
50.66 |
47.60 |
|
-3.06 |
3 |
Ellie Yau |
King'f Scar |
49.44 |
48.12 |
|
-1.32 |
4 |
Sarah Hatchard |
Whitby |
49.60 |
48.84 |
|
-0.76 |
5 |
Holly Clarke |
Sheffield C |
49.89 |
48.89 |
|
-1.00 |
6 |
Holly Draper |
Scarborough |
51.25 |
49.57 |
|
-1.68 |
7 |
Ellie Gallivan |
Sheffield C |
50.33 |
49.77 |
|
-0.56 |
8 |
Violet Sykes |
Adwick |
48.78 |
49.99 |
|
+1.21 |
9 |
Alicia Walls |
King'f Scar |
50.76 |
50.24 |
|
-0.52 |
10 |
Hannah Brown |
Scarborough |
53.84 |
50.55 |
|
-3.29 |
11 |
Eleanor Kirby |
Scarborough |
51.96 |
51.14 |
|
-0.82 |
12 |
Harriet Benson |
King'f Scar |
50.23 |
51.30 |
|
+1.07 |
13 |
Ruby Wilson |
King'f Scar |
52.85 |
51.82 |
|
-1.03 |
14 |
Ruby Morley |
Whitby |
58.64 |
52.47 |
|
-6.17 |
15 |
Amy Hutchinson |
Whitby |
57.10 |
54.03 |
|
-3.07 |
16 |
Ella Herbert |
Bridlington |
54.49 |
54.05 |
|
-0.44 |
17 |
Lani Russell |
Scarborough |
1:03.00 |
57.24 |
|
-5.76 |
18 |
Lucy Brown |
Scarborough |
1:14.00 |
57.58 |
|
-16.42 |
19 |
Mia Hansell |
Whitby |
1:02.84 |
58.83 |
|
-4.01 |
20 |
Olivia Nightingale |
Whitby |
58.67 |
59.33 |
|
+0.66 |
20 |
Phoebe Warburton |
King'f Scar |
57.80 |
59.33 |
|
+1.53 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lydia Brown |
Sheffield C |
40.10 |
39.69 |
|
-0.41 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Isobel Vasey |
King'f Scar |
38.00 |
39.20 |
|
+1.20 |
2 |
Sophie Radatz |
Sheffield C |
40.47 |
41.29 |
|
+0.82 |
3 |
Kiarna Woodhead |
New Earswick |
39.84 |
41.39 |
|
+1.55 |
4 |
Lily Waters |
Bo Barnsley |
42.40 |
41.93 |
|
-0.47 |
5 |
Eliza Hammond |
King'f Scar |
43.56 |
43.02 |
|
-0.54 |
6 |
Holly Dukes |
New Earswick |
43.19 |
43.63 |
|
+0.44 |
7 |
Neve Booth |
Bo Barnsley |
44.38 |
44.60 |
|
+0.22 |
8 |
Lillie Davey |
Scunthorpe A |
44.12 |
46.44 |
|
+2.32 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Maja Tyminska |
Sheffield C |
44.62 |
44.98 |
|
+0.36 |
2 |
Abigail Armstrong |
Sheffield C |
45.30 |
45.31 |
|
+0.01 |
3 |
Sarah Frank |
Ryedale |
49.57 |
48.79 |
|
-0.78 |
4 |
Lucy Wightman |
Bo Barnsley |
51.48 |
50.00 |
|
-1.48 |
5 |
Sophie Wilkinson |
Whitby |
50.85 |
50.35 |
|
-0.50 |
6 |
Hannah Wilkie |
Bo Barnsley |
48.88 |
50.48 |
|
+1.60 |
7 |
Alyssa Warren |
Bo Barnsley |
51.22 |
51.16 |
|
-0.06 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Kaitlyn Harrison |
King'f Scar |
45.47 |
42.12 |
|
-3.35 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Phoebe Philps |
Did Not Compete |