|
Event 101 Boys 9yrs & Over 200m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 2:47.90 | 2:32.30 | 2:24.00 | 2:15.60 | 2:08.70 | 2:03.80 | 1:57.40 | |
|
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Hugo Douglas-Reeves |
Darlington |
2:39.05 |
2:36.67 |
|
-2.38 |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Ben Matthias |
Darlington |
2:45.48 |
2:45.44 |
|
-0.04 |
4 |
Seth Farmer |
Darlington |
2:49.02 |
2:47.61 |
|
-1.41 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Evan Reeves |
Darlington |
2:16.92 |
2:15.38 |
|
-1.54 |
4 |
Max Butler |
Darlington |
2:15.54 |
2:15.46 |
|
-0.08 |
15yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Harvey Matthias |
Darlington |
2:13.09 |
2:06.41 |
|
-6.68 |
14 |
Luke Sheppard |
Darlington |
2:29.50 |
2:29.95 |
|
+0.45 |
15 |
Ryan Sheppard |
Darlington |
2:51.92 |
2:30.50 |
|
-21.42 |
Event 102 Girls 9yrs & Over 200m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 2:49.70 | 2:33.10 | 2:24.50 | 2:16.90 | 2:12.90 | 2:10.90 | 2:07.80 | |
|
|
9yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Oliver |
Darlington |
2:49.70 |
2:40.00 |
|
-9.70 |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Zara Jones |
Darlington |
2:44.67 |
2:42.26 |
|
-2.41 |
6 |
Emma Carter |
Darlington |
2:53.61 |
2:52.61 |
|
-1.00 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Philippa Bache |
Darlington |
2:44.32 |
2:38.23 |
|
-6.09 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Sophie Davison |
Darlington |
2:36.41 |
2:32.89 |
|
-3.52 |
6 |
Amber Dewdney |
Darlington |
2:33.65 |
2:33.23 |
|
-0.42 |
11 |
Ellie Davison |
Darlington |
2:51.80 |
2:49.67 |
|
-2.13 |
Event 103 Boys 9yrs & Over 400m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 5:50.00 | 5:20.30 | 5:00.10 | 4:44.60 | 4:37.20 | 4:33.10 | 4:26.80 | |
|
|
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Evan Reeves |
Darlington |
4:51.51 |
4:45.61 |
|
-5.90 |
15yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Luke Sheppard |
Darlington |
5:25.35 |
5:14.78 |
|
-10.57 |
Event 104 Girls 9yrs & Over 400m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 5:55.80 | 5:24.90 | 5:00.10 | 4:44.60 | 4:30.90 | 4:21.90 | 4:07.60 | |
|
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Emma Carter |
Darlington |
6:12.69 |
6:02.20 |
|
-10.49 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Philippa Bache |
Darlington |
5:46.08 |
5:32.41 |
|
-13.67 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Amber Dewdney |
Darlington |
6:04.73 |
5:25.95 |
|
-38.78 |
4 |
Olivia Douglas-Reeves |
Darlington |
5:38.25 |
5:37.00 |
|
-1.25 |
Event 201 Boys 9yrs & Over 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 3:10.08 | 2:54.90 | 2:43.40 | 2:34.20 | 2:26.60 | 2:19.90 | 2:12.20 | B | 3:29.50 | 3:14.60 | 3:04.80 | 2:54.40 | 2:47.20 | 2:41.80 | 2:32.40 | |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lewis Kestle |
Darlington |
3:01.24 |
2:46.80 |
|
-14.44 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Seth Farmer |
Darlington |
3:18.69 |
3:15.42 |
|
-3.27 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Joshua Kestle |
Darlington |
2:57.18 |
2:57.55 |
|
+0.37 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Alexander Morris |
Darlington |
2:33.00 |
2:33.71 |
|
+0.71 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Liam Wardell |
Darlington |
3:44.25 |
3:34.74 |
|
-9.51 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Max Butler |
Darlington |
2:51.59 |
2:37.61 |
|
-13.98 |
2 |
Evan Reeves |
Darlington |
2:43.61 |
2:39.50 |
|
-4.11 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Nathaniel Morton |
Did Not Compete |
15yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Richard Murray |
Darlington |
2:21.55 |
2:22.34 |
|
+0.79 |
6 |
Harvey Matthias |
Darlington |
2:28.76 |
2:26.77 |
|
-1.99 |
15yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Harrison Butler |
Darlington |
2:36.47 |
2:33.04 |
|
-3.43 |
5 |
Max Sheppard |
Darlington |
2:38.96 |
2:36.63 |
|
-2.33 |
6 |
Johnson Bache |
Darlington |
2:35.55 |
2:37.93 |
|
+2.38 |
Event 202 Girls 9yrs & Over 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 3:12.50 | 2:54.80 | 2:43.20 | 2:34.70 | 2:30.70 | 2:27.70 | 2:18.10 | B | 3:33.00 | 3:15.60 | 3:03.40 | 2:55.40 | 2:51.40 | 2:48.40 | 2:38.20 | |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Maisie Williams |
Darlington |
2:56.16 |
2:54.52 |
|
-1.64 |
5 |
Poppy Childs-Dixon |
Darlington |
3:05.46 |
3:06.50 |
|
+1.04 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Amber Dewdney |
Darlington |
2:57.32 |
2:55.37 |
|
-1.95 |
3 |
Eleanor Grieves |
Darlington |
3:01.46 |
2:55.61 |
|
-5.85 |
6 |
Martha Sharp |
Darlington |
3:00.51 |
3:07.44 |
|
+6.93 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Isabelle Stephenson |
10.2 A swimmer did not cover the whole distance: DNF |
15yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Leah Smith |
Darlington |
2:31.26 |
2:37.26 |
|
+6.00 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Josephine Hauxwell |
7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous at turn |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Zara Jones |
Darlington |
3:12.65 |
3:08.83 |
|
-3.82 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Burrell |
Darlington |
3:13.21 |
2:56.17 |
|
-17.04 |
3 |
Neve Kell |
Darlington |
2:58.97 |
3:00.08 |
|
+1.11 |
5 |
Amie Springfield |
Darlington |
3:10.88 |
3:04.34 |
|
-6.54 |
6 |
Niamh Kay |
Darlington |
3:01.28 |
3:05.69 |
|
+4.41 |
Event 301 Boys 13yrs & Over 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:06.70 | 1:03.80 | 58.90 | B | 1:19.90 | 1:14.90 | 1:11.50 | |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
James Hauxwell |
Darlington |
1:59.00 |
1:57.73 |
|
-1.27 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Joshua Kestle |
Darlington |
1:21.05 |
1:19.81 |
|
-1.24 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Alexander Morris |
Darlington |
1:21.97 |
1:16.28 |
|
-5.69 |
15yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Harvey Matthias |
Darlington |
1:07.27 |
1:06.09 |
|
-1.18 |
6 |
Johnson Bache |
Darlington |
1:08.28 |
1:07.31 |
|
-0.97 |
15yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Grieves |
Darlington |
1:16.23 |
1:14.57 |
|
-1.66 |
3 |
Luke Sheppard |
Darlington |
1:17.30 |
1:19.65 |
|
+2.35 |
Event 302 Girls 13yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:18.10 | 1:15.80 | 1:14.00 | B | 1:33.80 | 1:28.80 | 1:26.50 | |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Maisie Williams |
Darlington |
1:33.14 |
1:33.68 |
|
+0.54 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
8 |
Phoebe Jones |
Darlington |
1:43.07 |
1:43.83 |
|
+0.76 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Olivia Douglas-Reeves |
Darlington |
1:32.12 |
1:34.52 |
|
+2.40 |
6 |
Amber Dewdney |
Darlington |
1:33.97 |
1:34.63 |
|
+0.66 |
7 |
Grace Copping |
Darlington |
1:40.05 |
1:37.93 |
|
-2.12 |
8 |
Sophie Davison |
Darlington |
1:41.84 |
1:40.45 |
|
-1.39 |
10 |
Ellie Davison |
Darlington |
1:44.64 |
1:45.78 |
|
+1.14 |
15yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Leah Smith |
Did Not Compete |
Event 303 Boys 9-12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | A | 39.70 | 36.40 | 34.10 | 32.30 | B | 46.80 | 43.90 | 40.40 | 37.50 | |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Harry Whitfield |
Darlington |
43.83 |
43.84 |
|
+0.01 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Hugo Douglas-Reeves |
Darlington |
36.40 |
36.92 |
|
+0.52 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Dylan Oxley |
Darlington |
47.26 |
45.98 |
|
-1.28 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Alexander Morton |
Darlington |
39.08 |
36.21 |
|
-2.87 |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Ben Matthias |
Darlington |
39.28 |
38.18 |
|
-1.10 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Seth Farmer |
Darlington |
45.57 |
43.11 |
|
-2.46 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lewis Kestle |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
Event 304 Girls 9-12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | A | 35.30 | 32.80 | 31.30 | 29.90 | B | 40.60 | 39.60 | 36.50 | 35.10 | |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
8 |
Keira McMonagle |
Darlington |
1:05.00 |
59.43 |
|
-5.57 |
9yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Oliver |
Darlington |
35.30 |
33.64 |
|
-1.66 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Kirsty Warwick |
Darlington |
34.37 |
35.08 |
|
+0.71 |
6 |
Leah Kell |
Darlington |
37.06 |
36.36 |
|
-0.70 |
8 |
Josephine Hauxwell |
Darlington |
37.53 |
37.59 |
|
+0.06 |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
Chiara Valgolio |
Darlington |
35.30 |
34.63 |
|
-0.67 |
10 |
Zara Jones |
Darlington |
35.15 |
35.01 |
|
-0.14 |
14 |
Emma Carter |
Darlington |
35.43 |
36.07 |
|
+0.64 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
Lucia Valgolio |
Darlington |
39.11 |
38.63 |
|
-0.48 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ruby Diment |
Darlington |
31.30 |
31.16 |
|
-0.14 |
6 |
Isabel Jones |
Darlington |
37.47 |
35.82 |
|
-1.65 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Emily Burrell |
Darlington |
30.44 |
30.51 |
|
+0.07 |
6 |
Neve Kell |
Darlington |
33.55 |
32.45 |
|
-1.10 |
13 |
Niamh Kay |
Darlington |
34.29 |
33.29 |
|
-1.00 |
15 |
Philippa Bache |
Darlington |
33.38 |
33.70 |
|
+0.32 |
17 |
Ella McMonagle |
Darlington |
34.17 |
34.02 |
|
-0.15 |
21 |
Amie Springfield |
Darlington |
34.70 |
34.36 |
|
-0.34 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ruby Wilson |
Darlington |
35.85 |
35.50 |
|
-0.35 |
Event 305 Boys 13yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 35.10 | 33.70 | 31.40 | B | 40.60 | 38.80 | 37.00 | |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
Joshua Kestle |
Darlington |
47.00 |
45.54 |
|
-1.46 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Alexander Morris |
Darlington |
35.58 |
35.77 |
|
+0.19 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Liam Wardell |
Darlington |
54.07 |
50.25 |
|
-3.82 |
15yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Richard Murray |
Darlington |
32.60 |
33.07 |
|
+0.47 |
6 |
Max Sheppard |
Darlington |
33.71 |
33.90 |
|
+0.19 |
9 |
Harrison Butler |
Darlington |
35.90 |
35.42 |
|
-0.48 |
15yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Luke Sheppard |
Darlington |
39.64 |
41.29 |
|
+1.65 |
15yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Johnson Bache |
Darlington |
37.28 |
35.41 |
|
-1.87 |
2 |
Alex Grieves |
Darlington |
37.65 |
35.54 |
|
-2.11 |
3 |
Harvey Matthias |
Darlington |
39.36 |
36.62 |
|
-2.74 |
Event 306 Girls 13yrs & Over 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 32.80 | 32.10 | 31.30 | B | 38.30 | 37.80 | 37.40 | |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
Maisie Williams |
Darlington |
37.52 |
37.02 |
|
-0.50 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
8 |
Poppy Childs-Dixon |
Darlington |
41.36 |
40.49 |
|
-0.87 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Phoebe Jones |
6.5 Turn not performed immediately |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Tiegan Flynn |
Darlington |
33.51 |
33.53 |
|
+0.02 |
9 |
Isabelle Stephenson |
Darlington |
34.35 |
35.61 |
|
+1.26 |
12 |
Martha Sharp |
Darlington |
37.39 |
37.59 |
|
+0.20 |
13 |
Eleanor Grieves |
Darlington |
37.11 |
37.82 |
|
+0.71 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Sophie Davison |
Darlington |
39.99 |
39.89 |
|
-0.10 |
3 |
Grace Copping |
Darlington |
40.11 |
40.22 |
|
+0.11 |
5 |
Ellie Davison |
Darlington |
39.67 |
41.73 |
|
+2.06 |
15yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Leah Smith |
Darlington |
33.71 |
34.31 |
|
+0.60 |
Event 307 Boys 9-12 yrs 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | A | 1:18.90 | 1:10.60 | 1:06.60 | 1:02.50 | B | 1:38.90 | 1:30.30 | 1:23.40 | 1:16.40 | |
|
9yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Whitfield |
Darlington |
1:41.85 |
1:24.06 |
|
-17.79 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Alexander Morton |
Darlington |
1:28.40 |
1:13.30 |
|
-15.10 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Kian Wood |
Darlington |
1:59.00 |
1:41.31 |
|
-17.69 |
3 |
Dylan Oxley |
Darlington |
1:46.26 |
1:43.01 |
|
-3.25 |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lewis Kestle |
Darlington |
1:09.30 |
1:08.96 |
|
-0.34 |
5 |
Ben Matthias |
Darlington |
1:17.89 |
1:14.81 |
|
-3.08 |
8 |
Seth Farmer |
Darlington |
1:21.38 |
1:19.14 |
|
-2.24 |
Event 308 Girls 9-12 yrs 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | A | 1:37.60 | 1:22.50 | 1:15.70 | 1:11.00 | B | 1:58.20 | 1:42.00 | 1:33.00 | 1:28.70 | |
|
9yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Oliver |
Darlington |
1:37.60 |
1:29.36 |
|
-8.24 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Kirsty Warwick |
Darlington |
1:32.87 |
1:34.91 |
|
+2.04 |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ruby Diment |
Darlington |
1:20.12 |
1:19.88 |
|
-0.24 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Zara Jones |
Darlington |
1:37.66 |
1:34.36 |
|
-3.30 |
4 |
Emma Carter |
Darlington |
1:46.17 |
1:37.04 |
|
-9.13 |
9 |
Chiara Valgolio |
Darlington |
1:39.10 |
1:43.66 |
|
+4.56 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Philippa Bache |
Darlington |
1:22.32 |
1:21.10 |
|
-1.22 |
5 |
Neve Kell |
Darlington |
1:25.12 |
1:24.11 |
|
-1.01 |
6 |
Ella McMonagle |
Darlington |
1:28.69 |
1:29.95 |
|
+1.26 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Amie Springfield |
Darlington |
1:44.08 |
1:34.69 |
|
-9.39 |
6 |
Niamh Kay |
Darlington |
1:35.05 |
1:40.54 |
|
+5.49 |
Event 411 Boys 9-12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | A | 46.00 | 42.50 | 40.00 | 37.50 | B | 53.00 | 50.30 | 46.90 | 43.40 | |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Harry Whitfield |
Darlington |
52.96 |
54.74 |
|
+1.78 |
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Oliver Lloyd |
Darlington |
1:00.22 |
1:05.38 |
|
+5.16 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Alexander Morton |
Darlington |
49.62 |
43.14 |
|
-6.48 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Kian Wood |
Darlington |
1:05.00 |
54.05 |
|
-10.95 |
8 |
Dylan Oxley |
Darlington |
1:03.50 |
1:03.90 |
|
+0.40 |
10 |
Jakob McLaren |
Darlington |
1:03.69 |
1:10.18 |
|
+6.49 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Hugo Douglas-Reeves |
Darlington |
42.50 |
39.43 |
|
-3.07 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Henry Copping |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Matthias |
Darlington |
45.24 |
44.75 |
|
-0.49 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Seth Farmer |
Darlington |
48.08 |
49.15 |
|
+1.07 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Ollie Mustard |
Darlington |
57.50 |
55.00 |
|
-2.50 |
Event 412 Girls 9-12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | A | 40.70 | 37.40 | 35.50 | 33.90 | B | 47.40 | 45.20 | 41.20 | 39.80 | |
|
9yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Oliver |
Darlington |
40.70 |
38.95 |
|
-1.75 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Keira McMonagle |
6.5 Not on back when leaving wall |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Leah Kell |
Darlington |
42.71 |
42.51 |
|
-0.20 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Josephine Hauxwell |
Darlington |
47.30 |
47.91 |
|
+0.61 |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Zara Jones |
Darlington |
41.12 |
40.10 |
|
-1.02 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Chiara Valgolio |
Darlington |
42.66 |
42.17 |
|
-0.49 |
12 |
Isabel Jones |
Darlington |
44.84 |
44.48 |
|
-0.36 |
13 |
Emma Carter |
Darlington |
42.04 |
44.77 |
|
+2.73 |
18 |
Lucia Valgolio |
Darlington |
46.49 |
46.97 |
|
+0.48 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ruby Diment |
Darlington |
35.50 |
34.95 |
|
-0.55 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Emily Burrell |
Darlington |
37.50 |
36.86 |
|
-0.64 |
7 |
Lucy Wray |
Darlington |
38.84 |
37.77 |
|
-1.07 |
9 |
Neve Kell |
Darlington |
38.20 |
38.79 |
|
+0.59 |
11 |
Amie Springfield |
Darlington |
39.56 |
40.78 |
|
+1.22 |
13 |
Niamh Kay |
Darlington |
39.02 |
41.10 |
|
+2.08 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Harriet Bage |
Darlington |
41.96 |
42.74 |
|
+0.78 |
10 |
Ciara Johnson |
Darlington |
47.90 |
45.16 |
|
-2.74 |
13 |
Bethany Lloyd |
Darlington |
48.01 |
46.83 |
|
-1.18 |
15 |
Elyssa Green |
Darlington |
48.36 |
48.90 |
|
+0.54 |
16 |
Morgan Johnson |
Darlington |
1:00.24 |
50.08 |
|
-10.16 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Ruby Wilson |
6.3 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) |
|
Megan Lester |
Did Not Compete |
Event 413 Boys 13yrs & Over 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:06.20 | 1:03.20 | 58.90 | B | 1:19.20 | 1:14.80 | 1:11.00 | |
|
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
James Hauxwell |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Alexander Morris |
Darlington |
1:11.03 |
1:10.04 |
|
-0.99 |
3 |
Evan Reeves |
Darlington |
1:09.82 |
1:10.43 |
|
+0.61 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Mustard |
Darlington |
1:20.89 |
1:21.20 |
|
+0.31 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Liam Wardell |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
|
Nathaniel Morton |
Did Not Compete |
15yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Richard Murray |
Darlington |
1:02.05 |
1:04.36 |
|
+2.31 |
4 |
Harrison Butler |
Darlington |
1:03.75 |
1:07.30 |
|
+3.55 |
15yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Grieves |
Darlington |
1:20.10 |
1:13.49 |
|
-6.61 |
Event 414 Girls 13yrs & Over 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:02.00 | 1:00.90 | 58.90 | B | 1:13.80 | 1:12.00 | 1:10.80 | |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Maisie Williams |
Darlington |
1:13.28 |
1:08.42 |
|
-4.86 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
9 |
Phoebe Jones |
Darlington |
1:23.85 |
1:21.72 |
|
-2.13 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Poppy Childs-Dixon |
Darlington |
1:13.88 |
1:11.64 |
|
-2.24 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Tiegan Flynn |
Darlington |
1:04.85 |
1:04.52 |
|
-0.33 |
4 |
Isabelle Stephenson |
Darlington |
1:05.21 |
1:04.68 |
|
-0.53 |
11 |
Sophie Davison |
Darlington |
1:11.19 |
1:09.64 |
|
-1.55 |
14 |
Emily Lester |
Darlington |
1:11.22 |
1:11.62 |
|
+0.40 |
15 |
Martha Sharp |
Darlington |
1:11.74 |
1:11.69 |
|
-0.05 |
17 |
Eleanor Grieves |
Darlington |
1:11.75 |
1:13.31 |
|
+1.56 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Olivia Douglas-Reeves |
Darlington |
1:12.56 |
1:12.93 |
|
+0.37 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Amber Dewdney |
Darlington |
1:12.01 |
1:10.11 |
|
-1.90 |
2 |
Grace Copping |
Darlington |
1:14.14 |
1:11.58 |
|
-2.56 |
15yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Leah Smith |
Darlington |
1:02.74 |
1:04.65 |
|
+1.91 |
Event 415 Boys 9-12 yrs 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | A | 1:29.60 | 1:21.40 | 1:15.30 | 1:10.00 | B | 1:55.20 | 1:42.80 | 1:33.50 | 1:26.10 | |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Hugo Douglas-Reeves |
Darlington |
1:25.77 |
1:22.97 |
|
-2.80 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Kian Wood |
Darlington |
2:15.00 |
1:56.96 |
|
-18.04 |
4 |
Dylan Oxley |
Darlington |
2:05.00 |
1:57.28 |
|
-7.72 |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Ben Matthias |
Darlington |
1:29.40 |
1:25.20 |
|
-4.20 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Seth Farmer |
Darlington |
1:37.79 |
1:31.57 |
|
-6.22 |
Event 416 Girls 9-12 yrs 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | A | 1:44.30 | 1:33.30 | 1:25.90 | 1:21.30 | B | 2:04.60 | 1:54.30 | 1:44.50 | 1:37.50 | |
|
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Leah Kell |
7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous at turn |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Isabel Jones |
Darlington |
1:41.84 |
1:42.36 |
|
+0.52 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
Chiara Valgolio |
Darlington |
1:55.55 |
1:52.69 |
|
-2.86 |
10 |
Lucia Valgolio |
Darlington |
1:59.44 |
2:02.49 |
|
+3.05 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Ruby Diment |
Darlington |
1:56.33 |
1:41.14 |
|
-15.19 |
5 |
Zara Jones |
Darlington |
1:47.19 |
1:43.49 |
|
-3.70 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Niamh Kay |
Darlington |
1:29.05 |
1:31.08 |
|
+2.03 |
5 |
Emily Burrell |
Darlington |
1:31.26 |
1:32.51 |
|
+1.25 |
7 |
Lucy Wray |
Darlington |
1:34.56 |
1:33.20 |
|
-1.36 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Amie Springfield |
Darlington |
1:41.86 |
1:40.68 |
|
-1.18 |
5 |
Harriet Bage |
Darlington |
1:44.05 |
1:43.51 |
|
-0.54 |
9 |
Elyssa Green |
Darlington |
1:49.14 |
1:50.40 |
|
+1.26 |
10 |
Ciara Johnson |
Darlington |
1:55.80 |
1:51.59 |
|
-4.21 |
13 |
Morgan Johnson |
Darlington |
1:58.84 |
1:57.92 |
|
-0.92 |
Event 417 Boys 13yrs & Over 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 27.70 | 26.60 | 25.00 | B | 32.50 | 31.30 | 30.00 | |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
James Hauxwell |
Darlington |
49.50 |
40.46 |
|
-9.04 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Alexander Morris |
Darlington |
27.89 |
28.22 |
|
+0.33 |
4 |
Max Butler |
Darlington |
28.16 |
28.89 |
|
+0.73 |
5 |
Evan Reeves |
Darlington |
29.09 |
29.17 |
|
+0.08 |
7 |
Daniel Mustard |
Darlington |
30.55 |
31.48 |
|
+0.93 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Liam Wardell |
Darlington |
33.86 |
40.78 |
|
+6.92 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Nathaniel Morton |
Did Not Compete |
15yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Richard Murray |
Darlington |
25.77 |
26.00 |
|
+0.23 |
3 |
Harrison Butler |
Darlington |
26.55 |
26.80 |
|
+0.25 |
6 |
Harvey Matthias |
Darlington |
27.05 |
27.23 |
|
+0.18 |
8 |
Alex Grieves |
Darlington |
27.97 |
28.14 |
|
+0.17 |
14 |
Max Sheppard |
Darlington |
28.72 |
29.63 |
|
+0.91 |
16 |
Luke Sheppard |
Darlington |
29.60 |
30.51 |
|
+0.91 |
15yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ryan Sheppard |
Darlington |
31.08 |
30.86 |
|
-0.22 |
Event 418 Girls 13yrs & Over 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 31.70 | 31.00 | 30.30 | B | 37.00 | 36.20 | 35.30 | |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Maisie Williams |
Darlington |
35.67 |
34.60 |
|
-1.07 |
10 |
Poppy Childs-Dixon |
Darlington |
36.62 |
37.00 |
|
+0.38 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Phoebe Jones |
Darlington |
41.00 |
39.94 |
|
-1.06 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Tiegan Flynn |
Darlington |
33.29 |
34.65 |
|
+1.36 |
6 |
Isabelle Stephenson |
Darlington |
32.40 |
34.88 |
|
+2.48 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Sophie Davison |
Darlington |
37.71 |
37.54 |
|
-0.17 |
3 |
Eleanor Grieves |
Darlington |
39.50 |
38.21 |
|
-1.29 |
5 |
Emily Lester |
Darlington |
36.61 |
38.27 |
|
+1.66 |
7 |
Grace Copping |
Darlington |
40.61 |
39.53 |
|
-1.08 |
9 |
Martha Sharp |
Darlington |
39.04 |
40.68 |
|
+1.64 |
10 |
Ellie Davison |
Darlington |
40.53 |
43.17 |
|
+2.64 |
Event 501 Boys 9yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:09.50 | 1:22.40 | 1:18.20 | 1:13.90 | 1:09.80 | 1:06.50 | 1:02.00 | B | 1:45.60 | 1:39.70 | 1:33.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:21.60 | 1:18.00 | 1:14.50 | |
|
9yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Whitfield |
Darlington |
2:10.00 |
1:36.73 |
|
-33.27 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Alexander Morton |
Darlington |
1:28.17 |
1:25.85 |
|
-2.32 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Hugo Douglas-Reeves |
Darlington |
1:24.61 |
1:21.29 |
|
-3.32 |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lewis Kestle |
Darlington |
1:22.80 |
1:18.95 |
|
-3.85 |
5 |
Ben Matthias |
Darlington |
1:27.15 |
1:25.35 |
|
-1.80 |
7 |
Seth Farmer |
Darlington |
1:32.36 |
1:32.54 |
|
+0.18 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
William Robson |
Darlington |
1:58.00 |
1:47.68 |
|
-10.32 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Matthew Burgess |
Darlington |
1:19.58 |
1:16.63 |
|
-2.95 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Ollie Mustard |
Darlington |
1:39.02 |
1:40.71 |
|
+1.69 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Joshua Kestle |
Darlington |
1:23.36 |
1:21.85 |
|
-1.51 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Daniel Mustard |
Darlington |
1:17.78 |
1:18.99 |
|
+1.21 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Andrew McKenna |
Darlington |
1:30.08 |
1:22.03 |
|
-8.05 |
15yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Harvey Matthias |
Darlington |
1:08.86 |
1:07.79 |
|
-1.07 |
8 |
Max Sheppard |
Darlington |
1:09.73 |
1:09.17 |
|
-0.56 |
15yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Luke Sheppard |
Darlington |
1:17.93 |
1:19.31 |
|
+1.38 |
3 |
Ryan Sheppard |
Darlington |
1:26.01 |
1:21.40 |
|
-4.61 |
15yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Alex Grieves |
Darlington |
1:29.28 |
1:12.40 |
|
-16.88 |
Event 502 Girls 9yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:30.70 | 1:20.80 | 1:18.00 | 1:14.30 | 1:11.70 | 1:10.80 | 1:08.80 | B | 1:46.40 | 1:40.80 | 1:32.10 | 1:28.10 | 1:25.20 | 1:23.50 | 1:20.60 | |
|
9yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Oliver |
Darlington |
1:30.70 |
1:25.54 |
|
-5.16 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Kirsty Warwick |
Darlington |
1:31.41 |
1:26.18 |
|
-5.23 |
3 |
Leah Kell |
Darlington |
1:28.98 |
1:29.88 |
|
+0.90 |
5 |
Lana Williams |
Darlington |
1:30.95 |
1:32.13 |
|
+1.18 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Josephine Hauxwell |
Did Not Compete |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Ruby Diment |
Darlington |
1:27.10 |
1:21.51 |
|
-5.59 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Emma Carter |
Darlington |
1:46.41 |
1:33.96 |
|
-12.45 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Isabel Jones |
Darlington |
1:50.00 |
1:31.87 |
|
-18.13 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Emily Burrell |
Darlington |
1:18.09 |
1:19.26 |
|
+1.17 |
6 |
Lucy Wray |
Darlington |
1:26.68 |
1:22.82 |
|
-3.86 |
7 |
Niamh Kay |
Darlington |
1:23.50 |
1:23.69 |
|
+0.19 |
8 |
Neve Kell |
Darlington |
1:25.68 |
1:23.95 |
|
-1.73 |
11 |
Amie Springfield |
Darlington |
1:27.55 |
1:28.79 |
|
+1.24 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Robson |
Darlington |
1:46.10 |
1:28.25 |
|
-17.85 |
12 |
Ciara Johnson |
Darlington |
1:50.00 |
1:39.70 |
|
-10.30 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Philippa Bache |
Darlington |
1:35.40 |
1:26.00 |
|
-9.40 |
5 |
Ella McMonagle |
Darlington |
1:34.99 |
1:26.63 |
|
-8.36 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Phoebe Jones |
Darlington |
1:35.26 |
1:31.59 |
|
-3.67 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Laura Burgess |
Darlington |
1:27.04 |
1:12.98 |
|
-14.06 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Eleanor Grieves |
Darlington |
1:27.99 |
1:23.75 |
|
-4.24 |
2 |
Martha Sharp |
Darlington |
1:24.00 |
1:23.99 |
|
-0.01 |
4 |
Sophie Davison |
Darlington |
1:25.97 |
1:25.46 |
|
-0.51 |
5 |
Grace Copping |
Darlington |
1:25.47 |
1:25.53 |
|
+0.06 |
6 |
Olivia Douglas-Reeves |
Darlington |
1:27.70 |
1:26.51 |
|
-1.19 |
7 |
Ellie Davison |
Darlington |
1:29.18 |
1:30.04 |
|
+0.86 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Amber Dewdney |
Darlington |
1:25.54 |
1:22.28 |
|
-3.26 |
15yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Leah Smith |
Darlington |
1:10.14 |
1:13.31 |
|
+3.17 |
Event 601 Boys 9-12 yrs 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | A | 1:36.60 | 1:22.60 | 1:15.40 | 1:10.40 | B | 1:52.60 | 1:43.40 | 1:33.70 | 1:26.20 | |
|
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Hugo Douglas-Reeves |
Darlington |
1:37.43 |
1:22.14 |
|
-15.29 |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lewis Kestle |
Darlington |
1:16.72 |
1:16.98 |
|
+0.26 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Matthew Burgess |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs |
Event 602 Girls 9-12 yrs 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | A | 1:20.00 | 1:12.20 | 1:07.20 | 1:03.70 | B | 1:40.00 | 1:30.50 | 1:23.10 | 1:16.90 | |
|
9yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Oliver |
Darlington |
1:20.00 |
1:14.00 |
|
-6.00 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Kirsty Warwick |
Darlington |
1:22.55 |
1:17.54 |
|
-5.01 |
5 |
Lana Williams |
Darlington |
1:25.53 |
1:20.54 |
|
-4.99 |
6 |
Leah Kell |
Darlington |
1:22.27 |
1:21.98 |
|
-0.29 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Josephine Hauxwell |
Darlington |
1:38.54 |
1:24.22 |
|
-14.32 |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ruby Diment |
Darlington |
1:07.20 |
1:07.77 |
|
+0.57 |
6 |
Chiara Valgolio |
Darlington |
1:15.93 |
1:14.18 |
|
-1.75 |
10 |
Emma Carter |
Darlington |
1:19.95 |
1:23.71 |
|
+3.76 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Lucia Valgolio |
Darlington |
1:32.24 |
1:25.51 |
|
-6.73 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
9 |
Isabel Jones |
Darlington |
1:29.02 |
1:22.17 |
|
-6.85 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Emily Burrell |
Darlington |
1:07.20 |
1:08.57 |
|
+1.37 |
7 |
Neve Kell |
Darlington |
1:12.26 |
1:11.41 |
|
-0.85 |
8 |
Philippa Bache |
Darlington |
1:11.76 |
1:11.55 |
|
-0.21 |
9 |
Lucy Wray |
Darlington |
1:14.06 |
1:12.65 |
|
-1.41 |
14 |
Ella McMonagle |
Darlington |
1:15.14 |
1:14.78 |
|
-0.36 |
17 |
Niamh Kay |
Darlington |
1:15.44 |
1:17.27 |
|
+1.83 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Amie Springfield |
Darlington |
1:21.46 |
1:17.38 |
|
-4.08 |
4 |
Ruby Wilson |
Darlington |
1:18.75 |
1:19.58 |
|
+0.83 |
11 |
Bethany Lloyd |
Darlington |
1:32.00 |
1:26.32 |
|
-5.68 |
13 |
Ciara Johnson |
Darlington |
1:27.65 |
1:30.20 |
|
+2.55 |
14 |
Elyssa Green |
Darlington |
1:28.93 |
1:31.22 |
|
+2.29 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Megan Lester |
Darlington |
1:18.23 |
1:13.33 |
|
-4.90 |
Event 603 Boys 13yrs & Over 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 31.60 | 30.50 | 28.40 | B | 37.10 | 35.70 | 33.10 | |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
James Hauxwell |
Darlington |
55.00 |
50.83 |
|
-4.17 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Joshua Kestle |
Darlington |
38.89 |
36.74 |
|
-2.15 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Evan Reeves |
Darlington |
34.77 |
34.72 |
|
-0.05 |
3 |
Max Butler |
Darlington |
35.69 |
34.95 |
|
-0.74 |
4 |
Daniel Mustard |
Darlington |
35.32 |
36.23 |
|
+0.91 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Andrew McKenna |
Darlington |
37.92 |
38.32 |
|
+0.40 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Alexander Morris |
Darlington |
38.64 |
34.95 |
|
-3.69 |
15yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Harvey Matthias |
Darlington |
31.37 |
31.21 |
|
-0.16 |
15yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Alex Grieves |
Darlington |
34.71 |
34.69 |
|
-0.02 |
8 |
Luke Sheppard |
Darlington |
35.50 |
36.76 |
|
+1.26 |
9 |
Max Sheppard |
Darlington |
34.75 |
36.97 |
|
+2.22 |
Event 604 Girls 13yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 36.60 | 35.80 | 32.90 | B | 42.90 | 41.70 | 40.80 | |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Laura Burgess |
Darlington |
40.96 |
40.92 |
|
-0.04 |
6 |
Poppy Childs-Dixon |
Darlington |
42.64 |
43.62 |
|
+0.98 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
Phoebe Jones |
Darlington |
45.24 |
47.38 |
|
+2.14 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Isabelle Stephenson |
Darlington |
38.47 |
38.99 |
|
+0.52 |
9 |
Tiegan Flynn |
Darlington |
40.65 |
41.45 |
|
+0.80 |
11 |
Amber Dewdney |
Darlington |
40.61 |
42.70 |
|
+2.09 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Olivia Douglas-Reeves |
Darlington |
41.80 |
42.88 |
|
+1.08 |
8 |
Emily Lester |
Darlington |
46.10 |
45.00 |
|
-1.10 |
9 |
Martha Sharp |
Darlington |
44.34 |
45.02 |
|
+0.68 |
10 |
Sophie Davison |
Darlington |
45.31 |
45.09 |
|
-0.22 |
11 |
Eleanor Grieves |
Darlington |
44.08 |
45.62 |
|
+1.54 |
13 |
Grace Copping |
Darlington |
45.27 |
46.10 |
|
+0.83 |
14 |
Ellie Davison |
Darlington |
46.46 |
47.62 |
|
+1.16 |
15yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Leah Smith |
Darlington |
34.94 |
38.69 |
|
+3.75 |
Event 605 Boys 9-12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | A | 34.90 | 32.40 | 30.80 | 29.10 | B | 41.90 | 39.14 | 36.20 | 34.00 | |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Harry Whitfield |
Darlington |
39.10 |
37.85 |
|
-1.25 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Oliver Lloyd |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Hugo Douglas-Reeves |
Darlington |
32.40 |
32.58 |
|
+0.18 |
3 |
Alexander Morton |
Darlington |
33.96 |
33.81 |
|
-0.15 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Henry Copping |
10.4 Took stride or step from bottom of the pool |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Matthew Burgess |
Darlington |
31.77 |
31.09 |
|
-0.68 |
2 |
Lewis Kestle |
Darlington |
30.80 |
31.22 |
|
+0.42 |
6 |
Ben Matthias |
Darlington |
33.05 |
33.79 |
|
+0.74 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
11 |
William Robson |
Darlington |
41.94 |
42.59 |
|
+0.65 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Seth Farmer |
Darlington |
36.25 |
35.82 |
|
-0.43 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Ollie Mustard |
Darlington |
35.86 |
35.59 |
|
-0.27 |
Event 606 Girls 9-12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | A | 40.20 | 36.30 | 34.50 | 32.70 | B | 46.40 | 44.00 | 40.40 | 38.70 | |
|
9yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Oliver |
Darlington |
40.20 |
39.21 |
|
-0.99 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Kirsty Warwick |
Darlington |
38.56 |
39.75 |
|
+1.19 |
4 |
Lana Williams |
Darlington |
38.99 |
40.47 |
|
+1.48 |
6 |
Leah Kell |
Darlington |
41.03 |
41.79 |
|
+0.76 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Josephine Hauxwell |
Darlington |
47.80 |
45.38 |
|
-2.42 |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ruby Diment |
Darlington |
34.50 |
35.25 |
|
+0.75 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Chiara Valgolio |
Darlington |
45.34 |
40.49 |
|
-4.85 |
3 |
Isabel Jones |
Darlington |
41.36 |
42.11 |
|
+0.75 |
7 |
Emma Carter |
Darlington |
44.30 |
43.11 |
|
-1.19 |
9 |
Lucia Valgolio |
Darlington |
48.88 |
44.08 |
|
-4.80 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Philippa Bache |
Darlington |
37.29 |
35.92 |
|
-1.37 |
6 |
Emily Robson |
Darlington |
37.96 |
36.77 |
|
-1.19 |
8 |
Lucy Wray |
Darlington |
37.67 |
37.30 |
|
-0.37 |
10 |
Neve Kell |
Darlington |
38.22 |
38.53 |
|
+0.31 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Amie Springfield |
Darlington |
39.65 |
39.97 |
|
+0.32 |
11 |
Elyssa Green |
Darlington |
44.19 |
45.14 |
|
+0.95 |
12 |
Ciara Johnson |
Darlington |
47.10 |
47.01 |
|
-0.09 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Megan Lester |
Darlington |
39.86 |
37.87 |
|
-1.99 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Niamh Kay |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs |
Event 607 Boys 13yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:15.30 | 1:12.20 | 1:07.40 | B | 1:29.90 | 1:24.80 | 1:21.00 | |
|
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Alexander Morris |
Darlington |
1:19.90 |
1:21.23 |
|
+1.33 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Andrew McKenna |
Darlington |
1:32.00 |
1:33.84 |
|
+1.84 |
15yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Max Sheppard |
Darlington |
1:14.17 |
1:17.03 |
|
+2.86 |
5 |
Harrison Butler |
Darlington |
1:17.63 |
1:19.97 |
|
+2.34 |
15yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Alex Grieves |
Darlington |
1:26.50 |
1:23.69 |
|
-2.81 |
Event 608 Girls 13yrs & Over 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:08.80 | 1:07.60 | 1:05.90 | B | 1:22.50 | 1:18.50 | 1:16.60 | |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Laura Burgess |
Darlington |
1:14.25 |
1:16.66 |
|
+2.41 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Tiegan Flynn |
Darlington |
1:12.57 |
1:13.79 |
|
+1.22 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Eleanor Grieves |
Darlington |
1:24.04 |
1:20.22 |
|
-3.82 |
4 |
Martha Sharp |
Darlington |
1:20.73 |
1:22.21 |
|
+1.48 |
5 |
Emily Lester |
Darlington |
1:18.86 |
1:22.26 |
|
+3.40 |
7 |
Grace Copping |
Darlington |
1:29.24 |
1:28.36 |
|
-0.88 |
9 |
Ellie Davison |
Darlington |
1:33.13 |
1:31.60 |
|
-1.53 |
Event 711 Boys 13yrs & Over 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 30.50 | 29.20 | 27.10 | B | 35.70 | 34.00 | 32.50 | |
|
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Evan Reeves |
Darlington |
30.91 |
31.49 |
|
+0.58 |
3 |
Alexander Morris |
Darlington |
31.05 |
31.98 |
|
+0.93 |
4 |
Max Butler |
Darlington |
31.68 |
32.27 |
|
+0.59 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Mustard |
Darlington |
36.08 |
34.48 |
|
-1.60 |
2 |
Andrew McKenna |
Darlington |
35.94 |
35.82 |
|
-0.12 |
15yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Richard Murray |
Darlington |
28.35 |
28.68 |
|
+0.33 |
4 |
Harrison Butler |
Darlington |
28.48 |
29.94 |
|
+1.46 |
11 |
Max Sheppard |
Darlington |
32.47 |
32.52 |
|
+0.05 |
15yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Luke Sheppard |
Darlington |
33.68 |
35.35 |
|
+1.67 |
2 |
Ryan Sheppard |
Darlington |
35.25 |
35.40 |
|
+0.15 |
Event 712 Girls 13yrs & Over 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 29.00 | 28.50 | 27.90 | B | 34.10 | 33.10 | 32.40 | |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Laura Burgess |
Darlington |
29.00 |
29.12 |
|
+0.12 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Isabelle Stephenson |
Darlington |
29.32 |
30.22 |
|
+0.90 |
15 |
Martha Sharp |
Darlington |
32.76 |
32.88 |
|
+0.12 |
16 |
Amber Dewdney |
Darlington |
32.61 |
32.99 |
|
+0.38 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Olivia Douglas-Reeves |
Darlington |
33.15 |
33.92 |
|
+0.77 |
15yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Leah Smith |
Darlington |
29.03 |
29.85 |
|
+0.82 |
Event 713 Boys 9-12 yrs 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | A | 1:44.00 | 1:32.80 | 1:26.00 | 1:20.50 | B | 2:05.00 | 1:56.30 | 1:45.80 | 1:37.00 | |
|
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Harry Whitfield |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Hugo Douglas-Reeves |
Darlington |
1:32.80 |
1:33.91 |
|
+1.11 |
2 |
Alexander Morton |
Darlington |
1:41.57 |
1:38.17 |
|
-3.40 |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Matthew Burgess |
Darlington |
1:29.11 |
1:34.26 |
|
+5.15 |
Event 714 Girls 9-12 yrs 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | A | 1:31.10 | 1:21.40 | 1:15.40 | 1:11.20 | B | 1:52.40 | 1:40.00 | 1:32.00 | 1:27.10 | |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Lana Williams |
Darlington |
1:31.04 |
1:32.05 |
|
+1.01 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Kirsty Warwick |
Darlington |
1:24.73 |
1:20.86 |
|
-3.87 |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ruby Diment |
Darlington |
1:15.67 |
1:16.15 |
|
+0.48 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ella McMonagle |
Darlington |
1:31.82 |
1:33.05 |
|
+1.23 |
Event 715 Boys 13yrs & Over 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 59.20 | 57.00 | 53.90 | B | 1:10.50 | 1:07.20 | 1:03.90 | |
|
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Alexander Morris |
Darlington |
1:00.61 |
1:00.70 |
|
+0.09 |
3 |
Max Butler |
Darlington |
1:01.23 |
1:01.62 |
|
+0.39 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Andrew McKenna |
Darlington |
1:11.01 |
1:08.23 |
|
-2.78 |
3 |
Daniel Mustard |
Darlington |
1:09.19 |
1:08.69 |
|
-0.50 |
15yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Richard Murray |
Darlington |
55.85 |
55.76 |
|
-0.09 |
2 |
Harrison Butler |
Darlington |
58.66 |
58.55 |
|
-0.11 |
15yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Max Sheppard |
Darlington |
1:04.77 |
1:07.06 |
|
+2.29 |
3 |
Luke Sheppard |
Darlington |
1:07.90 |
1:08.56 |
|
+0.66 |
4 |
Ryan Sheppard |
Darlington |
1:07.72 |
1:10.06 |
|
+2.34 |
Event 716 Girls 13yrs & Over 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:08.80 | 1:07.00 | 1:05.40 | B | 1:22.30 | 1:18.20 | 1:15.70 | |
|
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Amber Dewdney |
Darlington |
1:31.12 |
1:29.94 |
|
-1.18 |
Event 717 Boys 9-12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | A | 40.60 | 37.40 | 35.50 | 33.60 | B | 48.60 | 46.20 | 42.00 | 39.20 | |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Harry Whitfield |
Darlington |
44.50 |
45.47 |
|
+0.97 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Alexander Morton |
Darlington |
42.05 |
40.46 |
|
-1.59 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ollie Mustard |
Darlington |
45.07 |
44.04 |
|
-1.03 |
Event 718 Girls 9-12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | A | 46.80 | 42.70 | 40.10 | 38.00 | B | 52.60 | 51.30 | 47.00 | 44.50 | |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
Keira McMonagle |
Darlington |
1:18.00 |
1:11.38 |
|
-6.62 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Lana Williams |
Darlington |
50.68 |
48.78 |
|
-1.90 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Kirsty Warwick |
Did Not Compete |