|
Event 101 Boys 9yrs & Over 200m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 2:47.90 | 2:32.30 | 2:24.00 | 2:15.60 | 2:08.70 | 2:03.80 | 1:57.40 | |
|
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
David Hope |
King'f Scar |
3:00.00 |
2:37.57 |
|
-22.43 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Cory Tite |
King'f Scar |
2:26.61 |
2:17.26 |
|
-9.35 |
Event 102 Girls 9yrs & Over 200m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 2:49.70 | 2:33.10 | 2:24.50 | 2:16.90 | 2:12.90 | 2:10.90 | 2:07.80 | |
|
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Alicia Walls |
King'f Scar |
2:57.48 |
2:46.50 |
|
-10.98 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Eliza Hammond |
King'f Scar |
2:33.55 |
2:22.38 |
|
-11.17 |
5 |
Isobel Vasey |
King'f Scar |
2:48.04 |
2:35.51 |
|
-12.53 |
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
Jessica Constantine |
King'f Scar |
2:41.06 |
2:43.15 |
|
+2.09 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
9 |
Georgia White |
King'f Scar |
2:37.47 |
2:39.90 |
|
+2.43 |
10 |
Georgia Wood |
King'f Scar |
2:45.61 |
2:40.20 |
|
-5.41 |
Event 103 Boys 9yrs & Over 400m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 5:50.00 | 5:20.30 | 5:00.10 | 4:44.60 | 4:37.20 | 4:33.10 | 4:26.80 | |
|
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Eblet |
King'f Scar |
5:23.12 |
5:20.35 |
|
-2.77 |
Event 104 Girls 9yrs & Over 400m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 5:55.80 | 5:24.90 | 5:00.10 | 4:44.60 | 4:30.90 | 4:21.90 | 4:07.60 | |
|
|
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Eliza Hammond |
King'f Scar |
5:23.22 |
5:06.82 |
|
-16.40 |
4 |
Isobel Vasey |
King'f Scar |
6:08.75 |
5:27.19 |
|
-41.56 |
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Jessica Constantine |
King'f Scar |
5:44.53 |
5:44.22 |
|
-0.31 |
Event 201 Boys 9yrs & Over 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 3:10.08 | 2:54.90 | 2:43.40 | 2:34.20 | 2:26.60 | 2:19.90 | 2:12.20 | B | 3:29.50 | 3:14.60 | 3:04.80 | 2:54.40 | 2:47.20 | 2:41.80 | 2:32.40 | |
|
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
David Hope |
King'f Scar |
3:14.88 |
3:02.35 |
|
-12.53 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Joseph Benson |
King'f Scar |
2:54.54 |
2:53.79 |
|
-0.75 |
Event 202 Girls 9yrs & Over 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 3:12.50 | 2:54.80 | 2:43.20 | 2:34.70 | 2:30.70 | 2:27.70 | 2:18.10 | B | 3:33.00 | 3:15.60 | 3:03.40 | 2:55.40 | 2:51.40 | 2:48.40 | 2:38.20 | |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Caitlin Sykes |
King'f Scar |
3:01.00 |
2:54.81 |
|
-6.19 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jessica Constantine |
7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous at turn |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Georgia Wood |
King'f Scar |
2:59.16 |
2:59.17 |
|
+0.01 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Eliza Hammond |
King'f Scar |
2:49.23 |
2:46.55 |
|
-2.68 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
Grace Fox |
King'f Scar |
3:03.49 |
3:07.12 |
|
+3.63 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Isobel Vasey |
King'f Scar |
2:59.33 |
2:53.10 |
|
-6.23 |
Event 301 Boys 13yrs & Over 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:06.70 | 1:03.80 | 58.90 | B | 1:19.90 | 1:14.90 | 1:11.50 | |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
Joseph Benson |
King'f Scar |
1:18.59 |
1:18.62 |
|
+0.03 |
Event 302 Girls 13yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:18.10 | 1:15.80 | 1:14.00 | B | 1:33.80 | 1:28.80 | 1:26.50 | |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Jessica Constantine |
King'f Scar |
1:34.93 |
1:35.89 |
|
+0.96 |
12 |
Ellie Morland |
King'f Scar |
2:00.10 |
1:57.03 |
|
-3.07 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Caitlin Sykes |
King'f Scar |
1:33.94 |
1:31.48 |
|
-2.46 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Georgia Wood |
King'f Scar |
1:35.03 |
1:34.40 |
|
-0.63 |
15yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Holly Philps |
King'f Scar |
1:31.17 |
1:35.35 |
|
+4.18 |
Event 303 Boys 9-12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | A | 39.70 | 36.40 | 34.10 | 32.30 | B | 46.80 | 43.90 | 40.40 | 37.50 | |
|
9yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Yau |
King'f Scar |
49.32 |
46.69 |
|
-2.63 |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Thomas Eblet |
King'f Scar |
37.53 |
37.08 |
|
-0.45 |
3 |
David Hope |
King'f Scar |
39.78 |
37.18 |
|
-2.60 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Cory Tite |
King'f Scar |
35.68 |
33.75 |
|
-1.93 |
Event 304 Girls 9-12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | A | 35.30 | 32.80 | 31.30 | 29.90 | B | 40.60 | 39.60 | 36.50 | 35.10 | |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Casey Tite |
King'f Scar |
41.76 |
42.32 |
|
+0.56 |
2 |
Niambh Noble |
King'f Scar |
45.34 |
43.03 |
|
-2.31 |
4 |
Bethany Adams |
King'f Scar |
47.35 |
44.98 |
|
-2.37 |
5 |
Olivia Eblet |
King'f Scar |
48.14 |
46.80 |
|
-1.34 |
6 |
Grace Eblet |
King'f Scar |
47.45 |
47.00 |
|
-0.45 |
7 |
Milly Johnson |
King'f Scar |
NT |
49.63 |
|
npt |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
9 |
Ellie Yau |
King'f Scar |
39.63 |
39.25 |
|
-0.38 |
13 |
Ruby Wilson |
King'f Scar |
42.97 |
40.60 |
|
-2.37 |
15 |
Phoebe Warburton |
King'f Scar |
42.38 |
43.39 |
|
+1.01 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Alicia Walls |
King'f Scar |
36.64 |
34.28 |
|
-2.36 |
3 |
Harriet Benson |
King'f Scar |
37.21 |
34.52 |
|
-2.69 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
Isobel Vasey |
King'f Scar |
34.06 |
32.50 |
|
-1.56 |
8 |
Grace Fox |
King'f Scar |
32.79 |
32.70 |
|
-0.09 |
10 |
Kaitlyn Harrison |
King'f Scar |
33.86 |
32.98 |
|
-0.88 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Eliza Hammond |
King'f Scar |
29.90 |
29.86 |
|
-0.04 |
Event 305 Boys 13yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 35.10 | 33.70 | 31.40 | B | 40.60 | 38.80 | 37.00 | |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Joseph Benson |
King'f Scar |
44.02 |
42.82 |
|
-1.20 |
10 |
Matthew Hancock |
King'f Scar |
54.79 |
53.48 |
|
-1.31 |
Event 306 Girls 13yrs & Over 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 32.80 | 32.10 | 31.30 | B | 38.30 | 37.80 | 37.40 | |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Caitlin Sykes |
King'f Scar |
36.38 |
36.30 |
|
-0.08 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
15 |
Ellie Morland |
King'f Scar |
49.03 |
46.53 |
|
-2.50 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
17 |
Georgia White |
King'f Scar |
37.54 |
38.05 |
|
+0.51 |
15yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Holly Philps |
King'f Scar |
38.77 |
38.23 |
|
-0.54 |
Event 307 Boys 9-12 yrs 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | A | 1:18.90 | 1:10.60 | 1:06.60 | 1:02.50 | B | 1:38.90 | 1:30.30 | 1:23.40 | 1:16.40 | |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Luka Buric |
King'f Scar |
1:43.62 |
1:40.81 |
|
-2.81 |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Thomas Eblet |
King'f Scar |
1:12.77 |
1:11.75 |
|
-1.02 |
4 |
David Hope |
King'f Scar |
1:12.85 |
1:13.33 |
|
+0.48 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Cory Tite |
King'f Scar |
1:08.09 |
1:05.75 |
|
-2.34 |
Event 308 Girls 9-12 yrs 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | A | 1:37.60 | 1:22.50 | 1:15.70 | 1:11.00 | B | 1:58.20 | 1:42.00 | 1:33.00 | 1:28.70 | |
|
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Eliza Hammond |
King'f Scar |
1:19.67 |
1:18.10 |
|
-1.57 |
Event 411 Boys 9-12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | A | 46.00 | 42.50 | 40.00 | 37.50 | B | 53.00 | 50.30 | 46.90 | 43.40 | |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Joseph Yau |
King'f Scar |
53.22 |
54.71 |
|
+1.49 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
Luka Buric |
King'f Scar |
58.76 |
56.65 |
|
-2.11 |
Event 412 Girls 9-12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | A | 40.70 | 37.40 | 35.50 | 33.90 | B | 47.40 | 45.20 | 41.20 | 39.80 | |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Casey Tite |
King'f Scar |
49.24 |
48.29 |
|
-0.95 |
2 |
Olivia Eblet |
King'f Scar |
57.76 |
51.47 |
|
-6.29 |
3 |
Grace Eblet |
King'f Scar |
59.50 |
57.02 |
|
-2.48 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Niambh Noble |
6.3 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Harriet Benson |
King'f Scar |
40.22 |
38.78 |
|
-1.44 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
14 |
Ruby Wilson |
King'f Scar |
49.50 |
45.01 |
|
-4.49 |
15 |
Phoebe Warburton |
King'f Scar |
49.19 |
45.51 |
|
-3.68 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Alicia Walls |
King'f Scar |
43.75 |
40.34 |
|
-3.41 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Grace Fox |
King'f Scar |
35.27 |
35.97 |
|
+0.70 |
8 |
Isobel Vasey |
King'f Scar |
39.49 |
38.73 |
|
-0.76 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Eliza Hammond |
King'f Scar |
33.90 |
33.46 |
|
-0.44 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Phoebe Philps |
Did Not Compete |
Event 413 Boys 13yrs & Over 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:06.20 | 1:03.20 | 58.90 | B | 1:19.20 | 1:14.80 | 1:11.00 | |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Benson |
King'f Scar |
1:24.22 |
1:20.62 |
|
-3.60 |
Event 414 Girls 13yrs & Over 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:02.00 | 1:00.90 | 58.90 | B | 1:13.80 | 1:12.00 | 1:10.80 | |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
10 |
Caitlin Sykes |
King'f Scar |
1:11.58 |
1:10.72 |
|
-0.86 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Jessica Constantine |
King'f Scar |
1:16.40 |
1:16.77 |
|
+0.37 |
13 |
Ellie Morland |
King'f Scar |
1:33.50 |
1:29.74 |
|
-3.76 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
16 |
Georgia White |
King'f Scar |
1:10.55 |
1:11.83 |
|
+1.28 |
15yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Holly Philps |
King'f Scar |
1:12.55 |
1:14.60 |
|
+2.05 |
3 |
Lauren Harrison |
King'f Scar |
1:17.25 |
1:18.34 |
|
+1.09 |
Event 415 Boys 9-12 yrs 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | A | 1:29.60 | 1:21.40 | 1:15.30 | 1:10.00 | B | 1:55.20 | 1:42.80 | 1:33.50 | 1:26.10 | |
|
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Luka Buric |
6.5 Turn not performed immediately |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
David Hope |
King'f Scar |
1:15.31 |
1:17.66 |
|
+2.35 |
2 |
Thomas Eblet |
King'f Scar |
1:22.30 |
1:23.18 |
|
+0.88 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Cory Tite |
King'f Scar |
1:17.70 |
1:14.10 |
|
-3.60 |
Event 416 Girls 9-12 yrs 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | A | 1:44.30 | 1:33.30 | 1:25.90 | 1:21.30 | B | 2:04.60 | 1:54.30 | 1:44.50 | 1:37.50 | |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Olivia Eblet |
King'f Scar |
NT |
2:17.84 |
|
npt |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Grace Eblet |
7.4 Head not breaking surface before hands turn inward at widest point |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ellie Yau |
King'f Scar |
1:50.15 |
1:44.72 |
|
-5.43 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Alicia Walls |
King'f Scar |
1:57.48 |
1:44.12 |
|
-13.36 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Isobel Vasey |
King'f Scar |
1:26.62 |
1:24.29 |
|
-2.33 |
Event 417 Boys 13yrs & Over 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 27.70 | 26.60 | 25.00 | B | 32.50 | 31.30 | 30.00 | |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Benson |
King'f Scar |
32.67 |
32.93 |
|
+0.26 |
7 |
Matthew Hancock |
King'f Scar |
42.08 |
40.62 |
|
-1.46 |
Event 418 Girls 13yrs & Over 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 31.70 | 31.00 | 30.30 | B | 37.00 | 36.20 | 35.30 | |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Caitlin Sykes |
King'f Scar |
38.83 |
38.21 |
|
-0.62 |
5 |
Jessica Constantine |
King'f Scar |
39.34 |
39.75 |
|
+0.41 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Georgia White |
King'f Scar |
39.29 |
38.24 |
|
-1.05 |
15yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Lauren Harrison |
King'f Scar |
40.32 |
39.18 |
|
-1.14 |
Event 501 Boys 9yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:09.50 | 1:22.40 | 1:18.20 | 1:13.90 | 1:09.80 | 1:06.50 | 1:02.00 | B | 1:45.60 | 1:39.70 | 1:33.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:21.60 | 1:18.00 | 1:14.50 | |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Thomas Eblet |
King'f Scar |
1:27.12 |
1:22.35 |
|
-4.77 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
Matthew Hancock |
King'f Scar |
1:44.42 |
1:48.26 |
|
+3.84 |
Event 502 Girls 9yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:30.70 | 1:20.80 | 1:18.00 | 1:14.30 | 1:11.70 | 1:10.80 | 1:08.80 | B | 1:46.40 | 1:40.80 | 1:32.10 | 1:28.10 | 1:25.20 | 1:23.50 | 1:20.60 | |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
11 |
Phoebe Warburton |
King'f Scar |
1:48.94 |
1:43.79 |
|
-5.15 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Harriet Benson |
King'f Scar |
1:34.98 |
1:28.54 |
|
-6.44 |
3 |
Alicia Walls |
King'f Scar |
1:39.04 |
1:28.89 |
|
-10.15 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Isobel Vasey |
King'f Scar |
1:23.99 |
1:19.03 |
|
-4.96 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Kaitlyn Harrison |
King'f Scar |
1:29.24 |
1:20.80 |
|
-8.44 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Jessica Constantine |
King'f Scar |
1:26.56 |
1:26.00 |
|
-0.56 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
12 |
Georgia White |
King'f Scar |
1:20.95 |
1:23.68 |
|
+2.73 |
13 |
Georgia Wood |
King'f Scar |
1:23.34 |
1:23.93 |
|
+0.59 |
Event 601 Boys 9-12 yrs 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | A | 1:36.60 | 1:22.60 | 1:15.40 | 1:10.40 | B | 1:52.60 | 1:43.40 | 1:33.70 | 1:26.20 | |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Thomas Eblet |
King'f Scar |
1:28.30 |
1:28.06 |
|
-0.24 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Cory Tite |
King'f Scar |
1:18.25 |
1:11.78 |
|
-6.47 |
Event 602 Girls 9-12 yrs 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | A | 1:20.00 | 1:12.20 | 1:07.20 | 1:03.70 | B | 1:40.00 | 1:30.50 | 1:23.10 | 1:16.90 | |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Bethany Adams |
King'f Scar |
NT |
1:40.59 |
|
npt |
2 |
Olivia Eblet |
King'f Scar |
NT |
1:43.66 |
|
npt |
3 |
Grace Eblet |
King'f Scar |
NT |
1:45.01 |
|
npt |
4 |
Milly Johnson |
King'f Scar |
NT |
2:08.72 |
|
npt |
9yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Casey Tite |
King'f Scar |
NT |
1:32.83 |
|
npt |
4 |
Niambh Noble |
King'f Scar |
NT |
1:38.71 |
|
npt |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
9 |
Phoebe Warburton |
King'f Scar |
1:43.20 |
1:36.26 |
|
-6.94 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Alicia Walls |
King'f Scar |
1:23.38 |
1:14.93 |
|
-8.45 |
3 |
Harriet Benson |
King'f Scar |
1:29.46 |
1:18.07 |
|
-11.39 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Eliza Hammond |
King'f Scar |
1:05.94 |
1:05.40 |
|
-0.54 |
12 |
Grace Fox |
King'f Scar |
1:14.59 |
1:14.44 |
|
-0.15 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Isobel Vasey |
King'f Scar |
1:17.11 |
1:11.82 |
|
-5.29 |
Event 603 Boys 13yrs & Over 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 31.60 | 30.50 | 28.40 | B | 37.10 | 35.70 | 33.10 | |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
Joseph Benson |
King'f Scar |
35.82 |
35.43 |
|
-0.39 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Matthew Hancock |
King'f Scar |
47.69 |
47.60 |
|
-0.09 |
Event 604 Girls 13yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 36.60 | 35.80 | 32.90 | B | 42.90 | 41.70 | 40.80 | |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Caitlin Sykes |
King'f Scar |
41.62 |
41.25 |
|
-0.37 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jessica Constantine |
King'f Scar |
43.82 |
42.92 |
|
-0.90 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Ellie Morland |
7.4 Head not breaking surface before hands turn inward at widest point |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Georgia Wood |
King'f Scar |
43.22 |
43.83 |
|
+0.61 |
6 |
Georgia White |
King'f Scar |
42.26 |
43.93 |
|
+1.67 |
15yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Holly Philps |
King'f Scar |
42.39 |
42.39 |
|
+0.00 |
Event 605 Boys 9-12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | A | 34.90 | 32.40 | 30.80 | 29.10 | B | 41.90 | 39.14 | 36.20 | 34.00 | |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Joseph Yau |
King'f Scar |
39.18 |
39.78 |
|
+0.60 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Luka Buric |
King'f Scar |
45.28 |
44.60 |
|
-0.68 |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
David Hope |
King'f Scar |
33.70 |
32.76 |
|
-0.94 |
5 |
Thomas Eblet |
King'f Scar |
34.44 |
32.96 |
|
-1.48 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Cory Tite |
King'f Scar |
31.05 |
30.07 |
|
-0.98 |
Event 606 Girls 9-12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | A | 40.20 | 36.30 | 34.50 | 32.70 | B | 46.40 | 44.00 | 40.40 | 38.70 | |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Casey Tite |
King'f Scar |
55.00 |
52.00 |
|
-3.00 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Harriet Benson |
King'f Scar |
44.47 |
42.29 |
|
-2.18 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Eliza Hammond |
King'f Scar |
33.59 |
33.60 |
|
+0.01 |
5 |
Grace Fox |
King'f Scar |
34.96 |
36.23 |
|
+1.27 |
Event 607 Boys 13yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:15.30 | 1:12.20 | 1:07.40 | B | 1:29.90 | 1:24.80 | 1:21.00 | |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Joseph Benson |
King'f Scar |
1:35.98 |
1:35.99 |
|
+0.01 |
Event 608 Girls 13yrs & Over 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:08.80 | 1:07.60 | 1:05.90 | B | 1:22.50 | 1:18.50 | 1:16.60 | |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Caitlin Sykes |
King'f Scar |
1:21.20 |
1:18.06 |
|
-3.14 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
8 |
Ellie Morland |
King'f Scar |
1:45.00 |
1:44.49 |
|
-0.51 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Georgia White |
King'f Scar |
1:23.06 |
1:22.18 |
|
-0.88 |
15yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Holly Philps |
King'f Scar |
1:22.45 |
1:24.50 |
|
+2.05 |
Event 711 Boys 13yrs & Over 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 30.50 | 29.20 | 27.10 | B | 35.70 | 34.00 | 32.50 | |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Joseph Benson |
King'f Scar |
34.64 |
35.09 |
|
+0.45 |
Event 712 Girls 13yrs & Over 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 29.00 | 28.50 | 27.90 | B | 34.10 | 33.10 | 32.40 | |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
8 |
Caitlin Sykes |
King'f Scar |
32.17 |
31.73 |
|
-0.44 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Ellie Morland |
King'f Scar |
39.53 |
39.35 |
|
-0.18 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
14 |
Georgia White |
King'f Scar |
32.09 |
32.67 |
|
+0.58 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Georgia Wood |
King'f Scar |
33.59 |
33.56 |
|
-0.03 |
15yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Holly Philps |
King'f Scar |
32.92 |
33.74 |
|
+0.82 |
3 |
Lauren Harrison |
King'f Scar |
34.54 |
35.13 |
|
+0.59 |
Event 713 Boys 9-12 yrs 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | A | 1:44.00 | 1:32.80 | 1:26.00 | 1:20.50 | B | 2:05.00 | 1:56.30 | 1:45.80 | 1:37.00 | |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Luka Buric |
King'f Scar |
2:16.30 |
2:03.99 |
|
-12.31 |
Event 714 Girls 9-12 yrs 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | A | 1:31.10 | 1:21.40 | 1:15.40 | 1:11.20 | B | 1:52.40 | 1:40.00 | 1:32.00 | 1:27.10 | |
|
9yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Niambh Noble |
King'f Scar |
NT |
1:39.21 |
|
npt |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
Harriet Benson |
King'f Scar |
1:30.43 |
1:28.56 |
|
-1.87 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Phoebe Warburton |
King'f Scar |
1:39.20 |
1:41.56 |
|
+2.36 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Alicia Walls |
King'f Scar |
1:33.31 |
1:30.57 |
|
-2.74 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Eliza Hammond |
King'f Scar |
1:12.59 |
1:12.02 |
|
-0.57 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Grace Fox |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
|
Isobel Vasey |
Did Not Compete |
Event 715 Boys 13yrs & Over 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 59.20 | 57.00 | 53.90 | B | 1:10.50 | 1:07.20 | 1:03.90 | |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Joseph Benson |
King'f Scar |
1:11.93 |
1:14.45 |
|
+2.52 |
Event 716 Girls 13yrs & Over 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:08.80 | 1:07.00 | 1:05.40 | B | 1:22.30 | 1:18.20 | 1:15.70 | |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Jessica Constantine |
King'f Scar |
1:31.19 |
1:28.66 |
|
-2.53 |
15yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Lauren Harrison |
King'f Scar |
1:29.83 |
1:33.02 |
|
+3.19 |
Event 717 Boys 9-12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | A | 40.60 | 37.40 | 35.50 | 33.60 | B | 48.60 | 46.20 | 42.00 | 39.20 | |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Luka Buric |
King'f Scar |
52.25 |
47.90 |
|
-4.35 |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
David Hope |
King'f Scar |
35.50 |
36.62 |
|
+1.12 |
2 |
Thomas Eblet |
King'f Scar |
38.08 |
38.23 |
|
+0.15 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Cory Tite |
King'f Scar |
35.14 |
34.98 |
|
-0.16 |
Event 718 Girls 9-12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | A | 46.80 | 42.70 | 40.10 | 38.00 | B | 52.60 | 51.30 | 47.00 | 44.50 | |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Milly Johnson |
King'f Scar |
NT |
57.99 |
|
npt |
4 |
Bethany Adams |
King'f Scar |
1:02.33 |
59.23 |
|
-3.10 |
5 |
Grace Eblet |
King'f Scar |
1:07.58 |
1:05.33 |
|
-2.25 |
6 |
Olivia Eblet |
King'f Scar |
1:07.53 |
1:05.42 |
|
-2.11 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Ellie Yau |
King'f Scar |
49.44 |
48.12 |
|
-1.32 |
9 |
Alicia Walls |
King'f Scar |
50.76 |
50.24 |
|
-0.52 |
12 |
Harriet Benson |
King'f Scar |
50.23 |
51.30 |
|
+1.07 |
13 |
Ruby Wilson |
King'f Scar |
52.85 |
51.82 |
|
-1.03 |
20 |
Phoebe Warburton |
King'f Scar |
57.80 |
59.33 |
|
+1.53 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Isobel Vasey |
King'f Scar |
38.00 |
39.20 |
|
+1.20 |
5 |
Eliza Hammond |
King'f Scar |
43.56 |
43.02 |
|
-0.54 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Kaitlyn Harrison |
King'f Scar |
45.47 |
42.12 |
|
-3.35 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Phoebe Philps |
Did Not Compete |