Splits
|
||||||||
Duncan Barf |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 3:09.21 |
|
-26.39 | ||||
Event 305: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 39.04 |
|
+1.54 | ||||
Event 417: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 26.60 |
|
+1.37 | ||||
Event 711: Boys 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 34.38 | 33.29 | -1.09 | ||||
Event 715: Boys 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:05.27 |
|
-1.83 | ||||
Connor Cowling |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Boys 200m Freestyle |
4th | 2:50.25 |
|
-13.18 | ||||
Event 103: Boys 400m Freestyle |
4th | 5:20.00 |
|
+41.89 | ||||
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 3:03.90 |
|
-15.93 | ||||
Event 301: Boys 100m Backstroke |
5th | 1:15.49 |
|
-1.26 | ||||
Event 305: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 42.19 |
|
+0.06 | ||||
Event 417: Boys 50m Freestyle |
5th | 29.21 |
|
+0.32 | ||||
Event 501: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:17.74 |
|
-1.14 | ||||
Event 603: Boys 50m Backstroke |
5th | 34.67 |
|
-0.14 | ||||
Event 711: Boys 50m Butterfly |
5th | 34.75 |
|
+0.60 | ||||
Event 715: Boys 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:05.42 |
|
+4.23 | ||||
Edward Frank |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 301: Boys 100m Backstroke |
4th | 1:26.25 |
|
-2.24 | ||||
Event 413: Boys 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:29.71 |
|
-0.50 | ||||
Event 417: Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 32.13 | 31.24 | -0.89 | ||||
Event 603: Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 40.43 |
|
-3.40 | ||||
Event 711: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 41.03 |
|
-4.24 | ||||
Event 715: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:10.68 |
|
-2.46 | ||||
Emily Frank |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 202: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 2:54.26 |
|
-1.50 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 50m Backstroke |
16th | 37.10 |
|
+0.94 | ||||
Event 414: Girls 100m Freestyle |
13th | 1:10.85 |
|
+0.18 | ||||
Event 418: Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 36.41 | 36.13 | -0.28 | ||||
Event 608: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:20.03 |
|
-1.47 | ||||
Event 712: Girls 50m Freestyle |
13th | 32.51 |
|
+0.11 | ||||
Sarah Frank |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 36.37 | 33.97 | -2.40 | ||||
Event 412: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 40.90 | 39.74 | -1.16 | ||||
Event 416: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
7th | 1:59.44 |
|
-15.09 | ||||
Event 502: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:34.46 |
|
-4.34 | ||||
Event 602: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:21.30 |
|
-2.96 | ||||
Event 718: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 49.57 |
|
-0.78 | ||||
Amy Hall |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Freestyle |
10th | 44.43 |
|
-4.86 | ||||
Event 412: Girls 50m Backstroke |
21st | 57.25 |
|
-3.52 | ||||
Event 416: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:50.00 |
|
-2.50 | ||||
Event 718: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 47.72 |
|
-0.50 | ||||
Joe Hall |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Boys 200m Freestyle |
13th | 2:39.20 |
|
-11.87 | ||||
Event 103: Boys 400m Freestyle |
7th | 5:30.00 |
|
+1.65 | ||||
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
9th | 2:42.50 |
|
+6.56 | ||||
Event 305: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
13th | 36.99 |
|
+0.59 | ||||
Event 417: Boys 50m Freestyle |
7th | 28.04 |
|
-0.43 | ||||
Event 501: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
9th | 1:13.95 |
|
-1.61 | ||||
Event 603: Boys 50m Backstroke |
5th | 33.64 |
|
+0.11 | ||||
Event 607: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:22.08 |
|
+2.48 | ||||
Event 711: Boys 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 40.00 | 31.91 | -8.09 | ||||
Event 715: Boys 100m Freestyle |
TKT | 1:04.36 | 1:02.08 | -2.28 | ||||
Isla Mayfield |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 202: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
8th | 3:16.43 |
|
-4.47 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
6th | 1:30.00 |
|
+4.57 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 38.46 |
|
+0.68 | ||||
Event 414: Girls 100m Freestyle |
12th | 1:12.02 |
|
+4.14 | ||||
Event 418: Girls 50m Butterfly |
11th | 35.61 |
|
+1.50 | ||||
Megan Ryder |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 412: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 416: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Phillipa Thompson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th | 36.33 |
|
-1.90 | ||||
Event 412: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 43.31 | 41.08 | -2.23 | ||||
Event 502: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:33.38 |
|
-0.43 | ||||
Event 602: Girls 100m Freestyle |
9th | 1:18.00 |
|
+3.47 | ||||
Event 606: Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 42.06 | 40.02 | -2.04 |