Splits
|
||||||||
Lexie Atkin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 202: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
6th | 3:29.63 |
|
-10.42 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 40.69 |
|
-3.88 | ||||
Event 412: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 45.27 |
|
-3.49 | ||||
Event 416: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
TKT | 1:48.82 | 1:40.38 | -8.44 | ||||
Event 502: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:38.00 |
|
-4.32 | ||||
Event 602: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:29.00 |
|
-3.44 | ||||
Event 714: Girls 100m Backstroke |
TKT | 1:35.75 | 1:31.71 | -4.04 | ||||
Event 718: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 50.66 |
|
-3.06 | ||||
Sami Baloch |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 303: Boys 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously |
||||||
Event 411: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 1:06.00 |
|
+0.76 | ||||
Event 501: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 2:07.00 |
|
-0.90 | ||||
Event 605: Boys 50m Freestyle |
6th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 717: Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 59.00 |
|
+1.12 | ||||
Alex Beeson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Girls 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 202: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3rd | 2:44.03 |
|
+2.50 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:28.06 |
|
+0.32 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 34.95 |
|
+0.66 | ||||
Event 414: Girls 100m Freestyle |
9th | 1:09.29 |
|
+0.46 | ||||
Event 418: Girls 50m Butterfly |
5th | 33.07 |
|
+0.17 | ||||
Event 502: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 604: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 40.61 |
|
+0.27 | ||||
Event 608: Girls 100m Backstroke |
4th | 1:16.17 |
|
+0.60 | ||||
Event 712: Girls 50m Freestyle |
7th | 31.15 |
|
+0.39 | ||||
Event 716: Girls 100m Butterfly |
3rd | 1:13.28 |
|
+1.54 | ||||
Hannah Brown |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Freestyle |
14th | 46.34 |
|
-4.97 | ||||
Event 412: Girls 50m Backstroke |
20th | 53.93 |
|
-3.38 | ||||
Event 416: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
5th | 1:55.00 |
|
-5.91 | ||||
Event 502: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
10th | 2:00.00 |
|
-17.86 | ||||
Event 606: Girls 50m Butterfly |
17th | 1:00.00 |
|
-10.00 | ||||
Event 718: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
10th | 53.84 |
|
-3.29 | ||||
Lauren Brown |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Girls 200m Freestyle |
2nd | 2:29.19 |
|
+0.65 | ||||
Event 104: Girls 400m Freestyle |
2nd | 5:11.66 |
|
+3.68 | ||||
Event 414: Girls 100m Freestyle |
9th | 1:08.61 |
|
+0.58 | ||||
Event 418: Girls 50m Butterfly |
6th | 33.70 |
|
+0.65 | ||||
Event 712: Girls 50m Freestyle |
10th | 31.71 |
|
+0.29 | ||||
Event 716: Girls 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:16.95 |
|
+2.00 | ||||
Lucy Brown |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 412: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 718: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
18th | 1:14.00 |
|
-16.42 | ||||
Harry Butterworth |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Boys 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 103: Boys 400m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 301: Boys 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 417: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 501: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 603: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 715: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Georgina Calvert |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Girls 200m Freestyle |
4th | 2:27.65 |
|
+3.94 | ||||
Event 202: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 306: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 32.89 |
|
+0.17 | ||||
Event 414: Girls 100m Freestyle |
9th | 1:08.18 |
|
+0.00 | ||||
Event 604: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 608: Girls 100m Backstroke |
6th | 1:15.01 |
|
-0.59 | ||||
Event 712: Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th | 30.86 |
|
-0.54 | ||||
Dak Cappleman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
11th | 2:29.13 |
|
+3.63 | ||||
Event 417: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 711: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 715: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Leona Cornforth |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 306: Girls 50m Backstroke |
9th | 36.90 |
|
-0.30 | ||||
Event 414: Girls 100m Freestyle |
13th | 1:09.25 |
|
+1.38 | ||||
Event 418: Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th | 33.95 |
|
+0.19 | ||||
Event 712: Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th | 31.33 |
|
+0.06 | ||||
Event 716: Girls 100m Butterfly |
3rd | 1:19.76 |
|
+0.06 | ||||
Atlanta Dowkes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 202: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 414: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 712: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Holly Draper |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Girls 400m Freestyle |
5th | 6:30.00 |
|
-3.53 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 38.89 | 34.55 | -4.34 | ||||
Event 412: Girls 50m Backstroke |
8th | 45.46 |
|
-2.67 | ||||
Event 502: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:37.15 |
|
-3.35 | ||||
Event 602: Girls 100m Freestyle |
TKT | 1:35.00 | 1:21.94 | -13.06 | ||||
Event 606: Girls 50m Butterfly |
14th | 47.16 |
|
-1.09 | ||||
Event 714: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:49.24 |
|
-14.68 | ||||
Event 718: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 51.25 |
|
-1.68 | ||||
James Draper |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 307: Boys 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:49.85 |
|
-12.09 | ||||
Event 411: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 57.97 |
|
-3.22 | ||||
Event 501: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:51.09 |
|
+0.80 | ||||
Event 605: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 43.74 |
|
-1.91 | ||||
Event 717: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 51.55 |
|
-1.93 | ||||
Micheal Draper |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 305: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 417: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 501: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 715: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Madison Elder |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Girls 200m Freestyle |
8th | 3:00.00 |
|
-9.90 | ||||
Event 202: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
9th | 3:10.00 |
|
+0.11 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Freestyle |
14th | 34.78 |
|
-1.41 | ||||
Event 412: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 40.58 | 38.84 | -1.74 | ||||
Event 502: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:28.50 | 1:26.88 | -1.62 | ||||
Event 606: Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 38.99 | 37.27 | -1.72 | ||||
Holly Franklin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Girls 200m Freestyle |
1st | 2:18.50 |
|
+3.07 | ||||
Event 104: Girls 400m Freestyle |
1st | 5:06.43 |
|
-5.69 | ||||
Event 202: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
6th | 2:43.66 |
|
+5.08 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th | 33.81 |
|
+0.35 | ||||
Event 414: Girls 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:04.31 |
|
+0.67 | ||||
Event 604: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 608: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 712: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Alisa Guerin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 604: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 41.86 |
|
+2.37 | ||||
Event 712: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 33.79 |
|
+1.26 | ||||
Eric Hobkinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Boys 200m Freestyle |
6th | 3:35.05 |
|
-31.68 | ||||
Event 303: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 44.60 |
|
-4.14 | ||||
Event 307: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:29.65 |
|
-5.65 | ||||
Event 411: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 49.32 | 46.48 | -2.84 | ||||
Event 501: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:38.35 | 1:31.55 | -6.80 | ||||
Event 601: Boys 100m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 605: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 40.99 |
|
-4.19 | ||||
Event 713: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:47.73 |
|
-1.59 | ||||
Event 717: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Owen Hobkinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Boys 200m Freestyle |
4th | 2:14.25 |
|
-4.38 | ||||
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
9th | 2:29.28 |
|
-1.05 | ||||
Event 305: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 32.58 |
|
+0.87 | ||||
Event 413: Boys 100m Butterfly |
5th | 1:08.97 |
|
-1.44 | ||||
Event 417: Boys 50m Freestyle |
5th | 27.20 |
|
-0.09 | ||||
Event 501: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:09.40 |
|
-1.23 | ||||
Event 603: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 33.51 |
|
-0.15 | ||||
Event 607: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:13.45 |
|
+1.39 | ||||
Event 711: Boys 50m Butterfly |
5th | 29.54 |
|
+0.55 | ||||
Event 715: Boys 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 58.79 |
|
+0.49 | ||||
Chloe Holloway |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Girls 200m Freestyle |
7th | 2:32.05 |
|
+6.73 | ||||
Event 202: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 502: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
9th | 1:20.44 |
|
-0.09 | ||||
Event 604: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 43.18 |
|
-0.79 | ||||
Finnian Hutchinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Boys 200m Freestyle |
5th | 2:12.25 |
|
-1.49 | ||||
Event 103: Boys 400m Freestyle |
1st | 4:33.83 |
|
-2.96 | ||||
Emily Kelly |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Girls 200m Freestyle |
9th | 2:48.50 |
|
+3.30 | ||||
Event 104: Girls 400m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 202: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 414: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 418: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 604: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 712: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Joe Kelly |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Boys 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 305: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 417: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 603: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 607: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Luke Kelly |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
12th | 2:28.55 |
|
+6.56 | ||||
Event 301: Boys 100m Backstroke |
4th | 1:04.54 |
|
+2.30 | ||||
Event 501: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
7th | 1:07.33 |
|
+1.71 | ||||
Event 603: Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 29.71 |
|
+1.47 | ||||
Event 711: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 28.93 |
|
+0.30 | ||||
Megan Kelly |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Girls 200m Freestyle |
11th | 3:03.76 |
|
+7.86 | ||||
Event 202: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 306: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 414: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 418: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 608: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 712: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Thomas Kelly |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 411: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 57.60 |
|
-3.45 | ||||
Event 501: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 2:08.41 |
|
-7.52 | ||||
Event 605: Boys 50m Freestyle |
5th | 50.83 |
|
-6.18 | ||||
Event 713: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 2:10.00 |
|
-8.61 | ||||
William Kelly |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 411: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 50.39 |
|
-3.76 | ||||
Event 501: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:59.30 |
|
-23.21 | ||||
Event 605: Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th | 43.48 |
|
-5.43 | ||||
Event 713: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:55.00 |
|
-9.28 | ||||
Eleanor Kirby |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 202: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
DQ | 7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) |
||||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 38.50 |
|
-1.14 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Butterfly |
8th | 1:48.76 |
|
-5.27 | ||||
Event 412: Girls 50m Backstroke |
11th | 47.49 |
|
-3.40 | ||||
Event 416: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
8th | 1:57.96 |
|
-4.64 | ||||
Event 502: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
7th | 1:42.02 |
|
-7.11 | ||||
Event 602: Girls 100m Freestyle |
TKT | 1:27.50 | 1:22.18 | -5.32 | ||||
Event 606: Girls 50m Butterfly |
8th | 47.14 |
|
-3.71 | ||||
Event 714: Girls 100m Backstroke |
4th | 1:39.98 |
|
-4.16 | ||||
Event 718: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
11th | 51.96 |
|
-0.82 | ||||
Angus Leckonby |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Boys 200m Freestyle |
9th | 2:13.88 |
|
+0.70 | ||||
Event 103: Boys 400m Freestyle |
2nd | 4:53.75 |
|
-13.90 | ||||
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3rd | 2:36.87 |
|
-2.44 | ||||
Event 301: Boys 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:17.61 |
|
-1.74 | ||||
Event 413: Boys 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:11.90 |
|
+1.99 | ||||
Event 417: Boys 50m Freestyle |
13th | 29.38 |
|
+0.20 | ||||
Event 607: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:23.85 |
|
-0.18 | ||||
Event 715: Boys 100m Freestyle |
9th | 1:02.77 |
|
+0.95 | ||||
Paolo Messenger |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 307: Boys 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:30.00 |
|
-5.78 | ||||
Event 605: Boys 50m Freestyle |
5th | 40.06 |
|
-0.79 | ||||
Event 717: Boys 50m Backstroke |
4th | 52.58 |
|
-5.99 | ||||
Joseph Moment |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Boys 200m Freestyle |
1st | 2:18.20 |
|
-7.30 | ||||
Event 103: Boys 400m Freestyle |
TKT | 4:39.00 | 4:36.57 | -2.43 | ||||
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 2:44.12 |
|
-8.48 | ||||
Event 301: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:08.50 |
|
-0.34 | ||||
Event 305: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 41.55 |
|
-0.64 | ||||
Event 417: Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th | 30.39 |
|
-0.92 | ||||
Event 603: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 32.59 |
|
-0.82 | ||||
Event 711: Boys 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 36.89 | 35.06 | -1.83 | ||||
Event 715: Boys 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:03.60 |
|
+0.15 | ||||
Sam Moment |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Boys 200m Freestyle |
10th | 2:17.13 |
|
-1.32 | ||||
Event 103: Boys 400m Freestyle |
5th | 4:48.32 |
|
+4.18 | ||||
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
4th | 2:36.37 |
|
-0.48 | ||||
Event 305: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
12th | 35.83 |
|
+1.41 | ||||
Event 417: Boys 50m Freestyle |
12th | 29.68 |
|
-0.49 | ||||
Event 607: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
6th | 1:19.04 |
|
+0.99 | ||||
Event 715: Boys 100m Freestyle |
TKT | 1:03.92 | 1:03.24 | -0.68 | ||||
Marcus Moore |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Boys 200m Freestyle |
11th | 2:16.38 |
|
-0.51 | ||||
Event 417: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 603: Boys 50m Backstroke |
4th | 33.64 |
|
+0.05 | ||||
Event 711: Boys 50m Butterfly |
9th | 32.27 |
|
+0.08 | ||||
Event 715: Boys 100m Freestyle |
7th | 1:02.33 |
|
+1.03 | ||||
Samuel Myers |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 303: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 411: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 59.00 |
|
-2.70 | ||||
Event 605: Boys 50m Freestyle |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
||||||
Event 717: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Bess Naylor |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 39.89 | 36.67 | -3.22 | ||||
Event 412: Girls 50m Backstroke |
5th | 44.24 |
|
-2.33 | ||||
Event 416: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:50.25 |
|
-6.09 | ||||
Event 502: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:37.99 |
|
-5.63 | ||||
Event 606: Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 47.04 | 43.29 | -3.75 | ||||
Event 714: Girls 100m Backstroke |
5th | 1:35.00 |
|
-2.10 | ||||
Event 718: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 50.25 |
|
-2.49 | ||||
Jack Naylor |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 305: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 39.18 |
|
-0.28 | ||||
Event 417: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 35.58 |
|
-3.63 | ||||
Event 603: Boys 50m Backstroke |
4th | 41.81 |
|
-3.83 | ||||
Event 607: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:28.50 |
|
-2.51 | ||||
Loretta Nolan |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th | 55.85 |
|
-8.42 | ||||
Event 412: Girls 50m Backstroke |
10th | 1:04.84 |
|
-9.41 | ||||
Jake Prior-Mckie |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 411: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 55.41 |
|
-1.60 | ||||
Event 605: Boys 50m Freestyle |
13th | 51.02 |
|
-4.12 | ||||
Event 713: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
6th | 2:15.00 |
|
-14.50 | ||||
Sam Race |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 303: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 41.74 |
|
-1.13 | ||||
Event 307: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:27.78 |
|
-7.22 | ||||
Event 411: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 50.01 |
|
-2.54 | ||||
Event 501: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:34.18 |
|
-1.76 | ||||
Event 601: Boys 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:45.80 |
|
-4.15 | ||||
Event 605: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 37.01 |
|
-1.95 | ||||
Event 717: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 44.46 |
|
-2.28 | ||||
Nathan Renshaw |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 711: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Bea Russell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 50.00 |
|
-6.95 | ||||
Event 412: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 718: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:04.00 |
|
-6.73 | ||||
Lani Russell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 412: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 718: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
17th | 1:03.00 |
|
-5.76 | ||||
Lily Smith |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 42.86 |
|
-2.65 | ||||
Event 412: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 49.52 |
|
-3.26 | ||||
Event 416: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
TKT | 2:00.86 | 1:51.55 | -9.31 | ||||
Event 502: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:49.95 |
|
-6.20 | ||||
Event 602: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 606: Girls 50m Butterfly |
8th | 1:00.89 |
|
-10.45 | ||||
Event 714: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:45.23 |
|
-0.01 | ||||
Event 718: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 54.58 | 50.13 | -4.45 | ||||
Maisy Smith |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Girls 200m Freestyle |
1st | 2:32.44 |
|
-6.16 | ||||
Event 104: Girls 400m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 202: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
TKT | 2:52.47 | 2:41.99 | -10.48 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 414: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:09.34 |
|
-1.98 | ||||
Event 418: Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th | 34.93 |
|
-1.75 | ||||
Event 502: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 604: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 43.67 | 39.05 | -4.62 | ||||
Event 608: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 712: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 31.32 |
|
-1.07 | ||||
Event 716: Girls 100m Butterfly |
5th | 1:20.50 |
|
-3.25 | ||||
Katy Snell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Ryan Souter |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 307: Boys 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:32.67 |
|
-8.05 | ||||
Event 411: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 48.59 | 44.87 | -3.72 | ||||
Event 501: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:42.74 |
|
-6.29 | ||||
Event 605: Boys 50m Freestyle |
10th | 41.05 |
|
-0.76 | ||||
Event 713: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 717: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Saphire Tingle |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 44.62 |
|
-4.31 | ||||
Event 412: Girls 50m Backstroke |
7th | 52.45 |
|
-2.01 | ||||
Event 502: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:53.35 |
|
-5.54 | ||||
Event 602: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:49.07 |
|
-11.65 | ||||
Event 606: Girls 50m Butterfly |
10th | 55.90 |
|
-3.32 | ||||
Event 718: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.4 Head not breaking surface before hands turn inward at widest point |
||||||
Isabelle Towse |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 306: Girls 50m Backstroke |
12th | 45.82 |
|
-2.79 | ||||
Event 414: Girls 100m Freestyle |
11th | 1:34.83 |
|
-5.18 | ||||
Event 604: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
12th | 57.40 |
|
-2.47 | ||||
Event 608: Girls 100m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.5 Turn not performed immediately |
||||||
Event 712: Girls 50m Freestyle |
7th | 40.63 |
|
-0.11 | ||||
Rhionne Wilkin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Girls 200m Freestyle |
3rd | 2:35.44 |
|
-5.14 | ||||
Event 202: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 306: Girls 50m Backstroke |
6th | 37.93 |
|
-0.93 | ||||
Event 414: Girls 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:08.48 |
|
-0.70 | ||||
Event 418: Girls 50m Butterfly |
8th | 36.08 |
|
+0.00 | ||||
Event 608: Girls 100m Backstroke |
7th | 1:22.08 |
|
-1.76 | ||||
Event 712: Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th | 31.53 |
|
-0.58 | ||||
Event 716: Girls 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:25.96 |
|
-1.02 | ||||
Caitlin Wilson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Girls 400m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 202: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 414: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 418: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 716: Girls 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Matthew Wilson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Boys 200m Freestyle |
6th | 2:55.00 |
|
-13.61 | ||||
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 2:50.00 |
|
+16.09 | ||||
Event 305: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 44.60 |
|
-1.19 | ||||
Event 417: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 34.08 |
|
-1.97 | ||||
Event 603: Boys 50m Backstroke |
6th | 44.07 |
|
-4.21 | ||||
Event 607: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:47.07 |
|
-9.25 | ||||
Event 715: Boys 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:16.50 |
|
-4.84 |