|
Back to Index
Entries by Swimmer |
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors. |
|
Event 101 - Boys 9yrs & Over 200m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Harry Brown
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
David Hope
|
12 |
2:37.57 |
|
|
Event 102 - Girls 9yrs & Over 200m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Bethany Adams
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Event 103 - Boys 9yrs & Over 400m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Thomas Eblet
|
12 |
5:20.35 |
|
|
Event 104 - Girls 9yrs & Over 400m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Elisabeth Carver
|
14 |
NT |
|
|
Eliza Hammond
|
13 |
4:56.89 |
|
|
Isobel Vasey
|
13 |
5:27.19 |
|
|
Alicia Walls
|
12 |
5:42.00 |
|
|
Event 201 - Boys 9yrs & Over 200m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Joseph Benson
|
14 |
2:49.56 |
|
|
David Hope
|
12 |
3:02.35 |
|
|
Event 202 - Girls 9yrs & Over 200m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Eliza Hammond
|
13 |
2:46.55 |
|
|
Isobel Vasey
|
13 |
2:53.10 |
|
|
Event 301 - Boys 13yrs & Over 100m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Joseph Benson
|
14 |
1:16.28 |
|
|
Event 302 - Girls 13yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Elisabeth Carver
|
14 |
NT |
|
|
Isobel Vasey
|
13 |
1:22.40 |
|
|
Event 303 - Boys 9-12 yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Harry Brown
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Thomas Eblet
|
12 |
35.47 |
|
|
David Hope
|
12 |
37.18 |
|
|
Event 304 - Girls 9-12 yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Harriet Benson
|
12 |
34.52 |
|
|
Grace Eblet
|
10 |
44.32 |
|
|
Olivia Eblet
|
10 |
43.31 |
|
|
Eliza Hammond
|
13 |
29.00 |
|
|
Laila Hammond
|
11 |
42.85 |
|
|
Milly Johnson
|
10 |
49.63 |
|
|
Niambh Noble
|
10 |
40.55 |
|
|
Alicia Walls
|
12 |
34.13 |
|
|
Ruby Wilson
|
12 |
40.60 |
|
|
Thea Wilson
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Ellie Yau
|
12 |
38.25 |
|
|
Event 305 - Boys 13yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Matthew Hancock
|
14 |
52.12 |
|
|
Event 306 - Girls 13yrs & Over 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Elisabeth Carver
|
14 |
40.32 |
|
|
Grace Fox
|
13 |
35.02 |
|
|
Kaitlyn Harrison
|
13 |
40.32 |
|
|
Ellie Morland
|
14 |
46.53 |
|
|
Annabel Reynoldson
|
13 |
36.84 |
|
|
Isobel Vasey
|
13 |
38.05 |
|
|
Event 307 - Boys 9-12 yrs 100m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Harry Brown
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Thomas Eblet
|
12 |
1:08.71 |
|
|
Lewis Gostling
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
David Hope
|
12 |
1:12.85 |
|
|
Event 308 - Girls 9-12 yrs 100m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 411 - Boys 9-12 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Harry Brown
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Freddie Gaskel
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Lewis Gostling
|
11 |
55.63 |
|
|
Event 412 - Girls 9-12 yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Harriet Benson
|
12 |
38.61 |
|
|
Grace Eblet
|
10 |
47.36 |
|
|
Olivia Eblet
|
10 |
51.47 |
|
|
Laila Hammond
|
11 |
45.43 |
|
|
Milly Johnson
|
10 |
59.91 |
|
|
Niambh Noble
|
10 |
45.06 |
|
|
Alicia Walls
|
12 |
40.16 |
|
|
Ruby Wilson
|
12 |
45.01 |
|
|
Thea Wilson
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Event 413 - Boys 13yrs & Over 100m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Joseph Benson
|
14 |
1:19.59 |
|
|
Event 414 - Girls 13yrs & Over 100m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Elisabeth Carver
|
14 |
1:16.82 |
|
|
Grace Fox
|
13 |
1:14.44 |
|
|
Eliza Hammond
|
13 |
1:04.86 |
|
|
Ellie Morland
|
14 |
1:29.74 |
|
|
Isobel Vasey
|
13 |
1:10.62 |
|
|
Event 415 - Boys 9-12 yrs 100m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Harry Brown
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Thomas Eblet
|
12 |
1:21.16 |
|
|
Lewis Gostling
|
11 |
1:54.86 |
|
|
David Hope
|
12 |
1:15.31 |
|
|
Event 416 - Girls 9-12 yrs 100m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Harriet Benson
|
12 |
1:42.63 |
|
|
Grace Eblet
|
10 |
2:21.96 |
|
|
Olivia Eblet
|
10 |
2:17.84 |
|
|
Laila Hammond
|
11 |
1:59.30 |
|
|
Milly Johnson
|
10 |
2:19.99 |
|
|
Brooke Kitto
|
10 |
1:55.89 |
|
|
Alicia Walls
|
12 |
1:44.12 |
|
|
Ellie Yau
|
12 |
1:43.66 |
|
|
Event 417 - Boys 13yrs & Over 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Joseph Benson
|
14 |
32.59 |
|
|
Matthew Hancock
|
14 |
40.62 |
|
|
Event 418 - Girls 13yrs & Over 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Elisabeth Carver
|
14 |
44.94 |
|
|
Grace Fox
|
13 |
34.96 |
|
|
Eliza Hammond
|
13 |
33.30 |
|
|
Annabel Reynoldson
|
13 |
36.74 |
|
|
Isobel Vasey
|
13 |
38.30 |
|
|
Event 501 - Boys 9yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Harry Brown
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Thomas Eblet
|
12 |
1:19.38 |
|
|
Freddie Gaskel
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Matthew Hancock
|
14 |
1:44.42 |
|
|
David Hope
|
12 |
1:24.34 |
|
|
Event 502 - Girls 9yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Bethany Adams
|
10 |
1:51.17 |
|
|
Harriet Benson
|
12 |
1:28.34 |
|
|
Grace Eblet
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Olivia Eblet
|
10 |
1:54.75 |
|
|
Laila Hammond
|
11 |
1:40.03 |
|
|
Kaitlyn Harrison
|
13 |
1:20.80 |
|
|
Brooke Kitto
|
10 |
1:39.28 |
|
|
Niambh Noble
|
10 |
2:09.83 |
|
|
Annabel Reynoldson
|
13 |
1:26.66 |
|
|
Isobel Vasey
|
13 |
1:19.03 |
|
|
Alicia Walls
|
12 |
1:27.95 |
|
|
Event 601 - Boys 9-12 yrs 100m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 602 - Girls 9-12 yrs 100m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Bethany Adams
|
10 |
1:37.06 |
|
|
Harriet Benson
|
12 |
1:18.07 |
|
|
Grace Eblet
|
10 |
1:42.55 |
|
|
Olivia Eblet
|
10 |
1:41.80 |
|
|
Laila Hammond
|
11 |
1:33.04 |
|
|
Brooke Kitto
|
10 |
1:28.33 |
|
|
Niambh Noble
|
10 |
1:31.95 |
|
|
Alicia Walls
|
12 |
1:14.93 |
|
|
Event 603 - Boys 13yrs & Over 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Joseph Benson
|
14 |
35.25 |
|
|
Matthew Hancock
|
14 |
47.60 |
|
|
Event 604 - Girls 13yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Kaitlyn Harrison
|
13 |
42.12 |
|
|
Ellie Morland
|
14 |
53.18 |
|
|
Annabel Reynoldson
|
13 |
47.02 |
|
|
Isobel Vasey
|
13 |
37.69 |
|
|
Event 605 - Boys 9-12 yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Harry Brown
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Thomas Eblet
|
12 |
31.95 |
|
|
David Hope
|
12 |
32.76 |
|
|
Event 606 - Girls 9-12 yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Harriet Benson
|
12 |
41.35 |
|
|
Olivia Eblet
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Laila Hammond
|
11 |
45.62 |
|
|
Brooke Kitto
|
10 |
51.99 |
|
|
Thea Wilson
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Event 607 - Boys 13yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Joseph Benson
|
14 |
1:33.26 |
|
|
Event 608 - Girls 13yrs & Over 100m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Grace Fox
|
13 |
1:17.77 |
|
|
Eliza Hammond
|
13 |
1:09.86 |
|
|
Annabel Reynoldson
|
13 |
1:21.12 |
|
|
Event 711 - Boys 13yrs & Over 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Joseph Benson
|
14 |
33.52 |
|
|
Matthew Hancock
|
14 |
NT |
|
|
Event 712 - Girls 13yrs & Over 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Grace Fox
|
13 |
32.27 |
|
|
Kaitlyn Harrison
|
13 |
32.78 |
|
|
Ellie Morland
|
14 |
39.35 |
|
|
Annabel Reynoldson
|
13 |
33.47 |
|
|
Isobel Vasey
|
13 |
32.15 |
|
|
Event 713 - Boys 9-12 yrs 100m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 714 - Girls 9-12 yrs 100m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Bethany Adams
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Harriet Benson
|
12 |
1:23.80 |
|
|
Grace Eblet
|
10 |
1:41.97 |
|
|
Olivia Eblet
|
10 |
1:51.63 |
|
|
Brooke Kitto
|
10 |
1:40.67 |
|
|
Niambh Noble
|
10 |
1:38.30 |
|
|
Alicia Walls
|
12 |
1:27.81 |
|
|
Event 715 - Boys 13yrs & Over 100m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Joseph Benson
|
14 |
1:11.93 |
|
|
Matthew Hancock
|
14 |
NT |
|
|
Event 716 - Girls 13yrs & Over 100m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Grace Fox
|
13 |
NT |
|
|
Eliza Hammond
|
13 |
1:16.80 |
|
|
Isobel Vasey
|
13 |
NT |
|
|
Event 717 - Boys 9-12 yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Harry Brown
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Thomas Eblet
|
12 |
36.85 |
|
|
David Hope
|
12 |
34.76 |
|
|
Event 718 - Girls 9-12 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Harriet Benson
|
12 |
47.03 |
|
|
Grace Eblet
|
10 |
1:00.95 |
|
|
Olivia Eblet
|
10 |
1:00.40 |
|
|
Laila Hammond
|
11 |
55.01 |
|
|
Milly Johnson
|
10 |
57.99 |
|
|
Niambh Noble
|
10 |
1:04.42 |
|
|
Alicia Walls
|
12 |
47.99 |
|
|
Ruby Wilson
|
12 |
51.82 |
|
|
Thea Wilson
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Ellie Yau
|
12 |
46.26 |
|