|
Back to Index
Entries by Event |
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors. |
Abigail Armstrong - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Girls 400m Freestyle |
5:24.68 |
  |
|
202 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:01.51 |
  |
|
302 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:34.18 |
  |
|
306 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
41.37 |
  |
|
414 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:11.70 |
  |
|
502 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:25.60 |
  |
|
604 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
43.00 |
  |
|
608 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:22.22 |
  |
Jess Armstrong - 15yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
2:22.10 |
  |
|
104 |
Girls 400m Freestyle |
5:00.19 |
  |
|
202 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2:40.73 |
  |
|
302 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:26.04 |
  |
|
414 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:06.89 |
  |
|
502 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:16.31 |
  |
|
604 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
39.00 |
  |
|
608 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:18.00 |
  |
Sam Arnold - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
303 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
1:08.43 |
  |
|
717 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
51.96 |
  |
Emma Beautyman - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
302 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:39.00 |
  |
|
418 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
41.30 |
  |
|
502 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:33.89 |
  |
|
604 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
44.92 |
  |
|
712 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
38.80 |
  |
Norbert Boratyn - 17yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
305 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
45.00 |
  |
|
417 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
34.10 |
  |
|
607 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:39.00 |
  |
|
711 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
40.00 |
  |
|
715 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:22.70 |
  |
Sophie Bourne - 15yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Girls 400m Freestyle |
5:02.67 |
  |
|
202 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2:37.88 |
  |
|
302 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:24.20 |
  |
|
306 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
35.80 |
  |
|
418 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
35.69 |
  |
|
502 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:17.08 |
  |
|
604 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
40.33 |
  |
|
608 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:13.68 |
  |
|
712 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
32.38 |
  |
|
716 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:16.01 |
  |
Alisha Cameron - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
304 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
42.08 |
  |
|
308 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:48.00 |
  |
|
412 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
47.88 |
  |
|
416 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:51.40 |
  |
|
502 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:45.00 |
  |
|
606 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
50.50 |
  |
Mason Cameron - 9yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
303 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
55.25 |
  |
|
411 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
59.76 |
  |
|
415 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:45.00 |
  |
|
501 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2:00.00 |
  |
|
605 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
46.30 |
  |
James Campbell - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
411 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
51.30 |
  |
|
605 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
40.13 |
  |
|
717 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
48.70 |
  |
Lucy Casson - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
304 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
36.60 |
  |
|
308 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:32.80 |
  |
|
602 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:21.80 |
  |
|
606 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
42.80 |
  |
Daniel Chenery - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Boys 200m Freestyle |
2:48.85 |
  |
|
303 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
39.60 |
  |
|
307 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:19.48 |
  |
|
411 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
56.55 |
  |
|
415 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:25.24 |
  |
|
501 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:31.79 |
  |
|
601 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:38.65 |
  |
|
605 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
32.90 |
  |
|
717 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
38.46 |
  |
Rose Chenery - 15yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
2:23.08 |
  |
|
202 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2:40.59 |
  |
|
302 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:32.02 |
  |
|
306 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
32.62 |
  |
|
414 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:04.66 |
  |
|
418 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
32.87 |
  |
|
502 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:16.85 |
  |
|
604 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
39.45 |
  |
|
608 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:10.31 |
  |
|
712 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
29.82 |
  |
|
716 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:16.40 |
  |
Joseph Clark - 25yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Boys 200m Freestyle |
4:32.95 |
  |
|
103 |
Boys 400m Freestyle |
9:15.43 |
  |
|
301 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
2:18.45 |
  |
|
417 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
55.86 |
  |
|
603 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
1:05.23 |
  |
|
715 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
2:08.86 |
  |
Cecilia De Nardo - 15yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
2:25.76 |
  |
|
306 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
33.21 |
  |
|
414 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:03.87 |
  |
|
418 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
32.00 |
  |
|
502 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:17.95 |
  |
|
608 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:14.86 |
  |
|
712 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
29.28 |
  |
|
716 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:13.54 |
  |
Amelia Denham - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
304 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
34.90 |
  |
|
502 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:31.98 |
  |
|
602 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:17.90 |
  |
|
606 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
46.40 |
  |
|
714 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:26.10 |
  |
|
718 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
47.00 |
  |
William Denham - 9yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
303 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
53.00 |
  |
|
501 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:55.00 |
  |
|
605 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
45.70 |
  |
|
713 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2:05.00 |
  |
|
717 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
50.85 |
  |
Niamh Dobbs - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
412 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
39.40 |
  |
|
416 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:40.74 |
  |
|
502 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:30.98 |
  |
|
602 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:15.70 |
  |
|
714 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:25.56 |
  |
Daniel Eastwood - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
303 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
47.89 |
  |
|
307 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:34.70 |
  |
|
411 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
49.29 |
  |
|
415 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:45.70 |
  |
|
501 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:50.00 |
  |
|
713 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:48.84 |
  |
|
717 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
45.57 |
  |
Ellie Gallivan - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
412 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
44.84 |
  |
|
416 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:49.54 |
  |
|
502 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:36.52 |
  |
|
602 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:20.26 |
  |
|
606 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
42.16 |
  |
Alice Gate - 16yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
302 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:24.62 |
  |
|
306 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
37.65 |
  |
|
414 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:10.70 |
  |
|
418 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
35.38 |
  |
|
502 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:20.22 |
  |
|
604 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
38.52 |
  |
|
712 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
32.31 |
  |
Marnie Haddow - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
304 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
37.00 |
  |
|
412 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
45.70 |
  |
|
416 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:37.20 |
  |
|
502 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:33.30 |
  |
|
602 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:26.40 |
  |
|
606 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
44.75 |
  |
|
718 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
43.87 |
  |
Amy Hallows - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
304 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
38.10 |
  |
|
412 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
45.30 |
  |
|
416 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:38.00 |
  |
|
502 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:33.00 |
  |
|
602 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:25.10 |
  |
|
718 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
44.20 |
  |
Hamid Hamidi - 18yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
417 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
28.50 |
  |
|
501 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:09.25 |
  |
|
711 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
31.26 |
  |
|
715 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:07.35 |
  |
Elijah Harrison - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:30.00 |
  |
|
302 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:43.65 |
  |
|
306 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
46.43 |
  |
|
414 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:32.57 |
  |
|
712 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
39.63 |
  |
George Hill - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
303 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
55.51 |
  |
|
411 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
58.33 |
  |
Dan Jones - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
303 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
43.00 |
  |
|
307 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:29.10 |
  |
|
411 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
50.00 |
  |
|
415 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:35.10 |
  |
|
501 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:37.00 |
  |
|
605 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
37.70 |
  |
|
713 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:48.00 |
  |
Sam Jones - 15yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2:59.10 |
  |
|
301 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:20.20 |
  |
|
305 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
44.30 |
  |
|
413 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:14.00 |
  |
|
603 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
38.66 |
  |
|
711 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
36.30 |
  |
Michal Karwacki - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
301 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:20.00 |
  |
|
305 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
42.00 |
  |
|
417 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
35.00 |
  |
|
603 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
38.00 |
  |
|
711 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
36.00 |
  |
|
715 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:12.00 |
  |
Jasmine Lumley - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
304 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
35.81 |
  |
|
308 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:39.91 |
  |
|
412 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
41.93 |
  |
|
416 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:42.11 |
  |
|
502 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:33.17 |
  |
|
602 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:20.32 |
  |
|
714 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:31.90 |
  |
|
718 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
47.07 |
  |
Erik Maltby - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3:02.68 |
  |
|
305 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
38.01 |
  |
|
607 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:27.60 |
  |
Ben McCready - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
303 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
36.50 |
  |
|
307 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:23.94 |
  |
|
411 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
47.18 |
  |
|
415 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:27.15 |
  |
|
501 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:30.42 |
  |
|
601 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:36.36 |
  |
|
605 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
35.40 |
  |
James McCready - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
307 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:27.30 |
  |
|
411 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
51.30 |
  |
|
415 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:38.51 |
  |
|
605 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
41.72 |
  |
Sam Mirza - 9yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
303 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
1:05.20 |
  |
|
605 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
52.41 |
  |
|
717 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
56.72 |
  |
Poppy Pearson - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
304 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
39.50 |
  |
|
412 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
44.10 |
  |
|
416 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:48.00 |
  |
|
602 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:30.00 |
  |
|
718 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
48.95 |
  |
Catherine Ross - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
304 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
35.45 |
  |
|
308 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:36.11 |
  |
|
412 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
41.43 |
  |
|
502 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:31.33 |
  |
|
602 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:22.41 |
  |
|
606 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
36.30 |
  |
Bethan Taylor - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
502 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:47.14 |
  |
|
602 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:28.00 |
  |
|
606 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
44.79 |
  |
Holly Thomas - 15yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
2:24.12 |
  |
|
202 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2:44.16 |
  |
|
306 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
36.89 |
  |
|
414 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:06.15 |
  |
|
418 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
34.15 |
  |
|
712 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
29.45 |
  |
|
716 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:14.99 |
  |
Philippa Thomas - 15yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
2:28.91 |
  |
|
202 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2:47.24 |
  |
|
306 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
34.45 |
  |
|
414 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:07.45 |
  |
|
418 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
38.04 |
  |
|
604 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
42.38 |
  |
|
608 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:16.46 |
  |
|
712 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
30.80 |
  |
Martha Townsley - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
3:00.00 |
  |
|
202 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:20.00 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
36.90 |
  |
|
412 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
44.90 |
  |
|
602 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:20.00 |
  |
|
606 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
44.37 |
  |
|
718 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
50.81 |
  |
Maja Tyminska - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:11.20 |
  |
|
306 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
40.70 |
  |
|
414 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:15.50 |
  |
|
604 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
44.62 |
  |
|
608 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:29.99 |
  |
|
712 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
32.50 |
  |
Eve White - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:17.80 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
36.00 |
  |
|
412 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
43.40 |
  |
|
416 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:40.40 |
  |
Lewis White - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
301 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:26.25 |
  |
|
305 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
48.52 |
  |
|
417 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
33.00 |
  |
Saskia White - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
304 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
40.30 |
  |
|
412 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
44.50 |
  |
|
416 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:50.03 |
  |