|
Back to Index
Entries by Event |
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors. |
Ohana Araujo - 15yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
2:33.20 |
  |
|
302 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:40.00 |
  |
|
306 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
40.13 |
  |
|
414 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:09.80 |
  |
|
418 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
36.78 |
  |
|
502 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:23.51 |
  |
|
604 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
44.07 |
  |
|
608 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:36.00 |
  |
|
712 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
31.60 |
  |
Yala Araujo - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
2:50.00 |
  |
|
306 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
40.80 |
  |
|
414 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:13.00 |
  |
|
418 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
38.00 |
  |
|
502 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:30.15 |
  |
|
604 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
44.70 |
  |
|
608 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
712 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
32.00 |
  |
|
716 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:30.00 |
  |
Zofia Baker - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
304 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
57.40 |
  |
|
412 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
1:08.14 |
  |
|
416 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2:50.00 |
  |
|
602 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
2:04.80 |
  |
|
606 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
1:17.45 |
  |
Sravyasri Balasa - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
3:13.50 |
  |
|
302 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:43.33 |
  |
|
306 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
48.34 |
  |
|
502 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:42.85 |
  |
|
604 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
44.97 |
  |
|
608 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:37.59 |
  |
|
712 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
36.64 |
  |
Tobias Birchenall - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
307 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:31.76 |
  |
|
411 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
53.04 |
  |
|
415 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
2:02.00 |
  |
|
501 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2:00.00 |
  |
|
605 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
40.35 |
  |
|
713 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:56.00 |
  |
|
717 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
56.00 |
  |
Molly Buckley - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
3:13.00 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
38.90 |
  |
|
412 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
45.60 |
  |
|
602 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:28.90 |
  |
|
714 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:45.40 |
  |
|
718 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
56.52 |
  |
Sam Buckley - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Boys 400m Freestyle |
5:35.00 |
  |
|
301 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:33.82 |
  |
|
305 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
50.00 |
  |
|
417 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
34.40 |
  |
|
603 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
41.50 |
  |
|
607 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:41.60 |
  |
|
715 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:22.00 |
  |
Bella Bullett - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
306 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
49.42 |
  |
|
414 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:36.70 |
  |
|
502 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:44.89 |
  |
|
604 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
53.77 |
  |
|
712 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
37.80 |
  |
Lila Bullett - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
306 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
1:06.28 |
  |
|
418 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
1:09.95 |
  |
|
502 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2:15.85 |
  |
|
604 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1:05.31 |
  |
|
712 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
46.98 |
  |
Alisha Cameron - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
2:45.66 |
  |
|
104 |
Girls 400m Freestyle |
5:45.64 |
  |
|
202 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:02.23 |
  |
|
302 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:34.07 |
  |
|
306 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
40.67 |
  |
|
414 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:13.24 |
  |
|
418 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
40.69 |
  |
|
502 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:25.07 |
  |
|
604 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
43.24 |
  |
|
608 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:25.17 |
  |
Mason Cameron - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Boys 200m Freestyle |
3:10.00 |
  |
|
201 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3:27.80 |
  |
|
303 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
42.55 |
  |
|
307 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:23.37 |
  |
|
411 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
51.23 |
  |
|
415 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:30.87 |
  |
|
501 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:35.46 |
  |
|
605 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
37.15 |
  |
James Campbell - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
305 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
43.57 |
  |
|
417 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
33.80 |
  |
|
501 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:31.42 |
  |
|
603 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
43.10 |
  |
|
607 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:39.50 |
  |
|
711 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
40.50 |
  |
Daniel Chenery - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Boys 200m Freestyle |
2:24.50 |
  |
|
303 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
33.00 |
  |
|
307 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:03.80 |
  |
|
411 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
46.70 |
  |
|
415 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:13.30 |
  |
|
501 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:24.14 |
  |
|
605 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
29.20 |
  |
|
717 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
33.70 |
  |
Grace Clarke - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:24.80 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
35.10 |
  |
|
308 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:45.66 |
  |
|
412 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
43.70 |
  |
|
416 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:46.32 |
  |
|
602 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:19.60 |
  |
|
606 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
42.60 |
  |
|
718 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
47.28 |
  |
Isabella Cooper-Drabble - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Girls 400m Freestyle |
7:27.00 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
37.14 |
  |
|
412 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
43.31 |
  |
|
416 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:47.50 |
  |
|
502 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:33.29 |
  |
|
602 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:32.00 |
  |
|
718 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
44.22 |
  |
Noah Crosby - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
303 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
53.35 |
  |
|
307 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:33.31 |
  |
|
411 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
54.85 |
  |
|
501 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:53.20 |
  |
|
605 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
40.60 |
  |
|
713 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:59.49 |
  |
|
717 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
48.40 |
  |
Megan Crunkhorn - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
304 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
33.20 |
  |
|
308 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:33.00 |
  |
|
412 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
40.54 |
  |
|
416 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:42.30 |
  |
|
502 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:26.46 |
  |
Ivelin Demirov - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
301 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:37.90 |
  |
|
417 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
32.51 |
  |
Amelia Denham - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2:40.51 |
  |
|
302 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:24.39 |
  |
|
306 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
34.54 |
  |
|
414 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:05.74 |
  |
|
604 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
38.71 |
  |
|
608 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:14.84 |
  |
Daisy Dickie - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
3:05.45 |
  |
|
202 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:21.10 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
34.20 |
  |
|
412 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
41.39 |
  |
|
416 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:40.66 |
  |
|
502 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:29.38 |
  |
|
602 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:16.65 |
  |
|
606 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
47.32 |
  |
Darcy Dickie - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
304 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
45.22 |
  |
|
412 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
52.39 |
  |
Niamh Dobbs - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Girls 400m Freestyle |
5:19.16 |
  |
|
202 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2:48.27 |
  |
|
302 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:26.22 |
  |
|
306 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
36.33 |
  |
|
414 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:08.48 |
  |
|
418 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
38.79 |
  |
|
502 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:20.18 |
  |
|
604 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
39.66 |
  |
|
608 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:16.21 |
  |
Lily Foreman - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
3:55.00 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
35.40 |
  |
|
308 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:37.00 |
  |
|
412 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
42.70 |
  |
|
602 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:21.60 |
  |
|
606 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
48.20 |
  |
|
714 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:38.20 |
  |
Martha Gallagher - 15yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
306 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
37.15 |
  |
|
414 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:09.30 |
  |
|
418 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
36.20 |
  |
|
604 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
Elesha Gallivan - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
414 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:11.68 |
  |
|
418 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
38.58 |
  |
|
502 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:22.20 |
  |
|
604 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
45.35 |
  |
|
608 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:24.60 |
  |
Marnie Haddow - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
302 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:36.96 |
  |
|
604 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
43.87 |
  |
|
712 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
37.37 |
  |
Amy Hallows - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
2:39.75 |
  |
|
202 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2:56.04 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
33.94 |
  |
|
416 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:31.99 |
  |
|
502 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:28.18 |
  |
|
602 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:15.19 |
  |
|
718 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
41.59 |
  |
Millie Heaton - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
306 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
40.00 |
  |
|
418 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
40.00 |
  |
|
502 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:25.00 |
  |
|
604 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
45.00 |
  |
|
712 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
35.00 |
  |
George Hill - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Boys 200m Freestyle |
2:59.60 |
  |
|
103 |
Boys 400m Freestyle |
5:30.20 |
  |
|
305 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
43.42 |
  |
|
413 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:30.00 |
  |
|
417 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
33.42 |
  |
|
607 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:42.88 |
  |
|
711 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
39.37 |
  |
|
715 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:19.11 |
  |
Tamsin Horner - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
304 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
37.60 |
  |
|
412 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
44.70 |
  |
|
602 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:32.00 |
  |
|
606 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
47.40 |
  |
|
718 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
51.80 |
  |
Daniel Jones - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2:49.20 |
  |
|
301 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:20.50 |
  |
|
305 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
43.00 |
  |
|
417 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
31.60 |
  |
|
603 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
40.00 |
  |
|
607 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:34.00 |
  |
|
711 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
35.40 |
  |
|
715 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:10.00 |
  |
Samuel Jones - 17yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Boys 400m Freestyle |
5:00.00 |
  |
|
201 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2:37.50 |
  |
|
301 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:09.60 |
  |
|
603 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
35.00 |
  |
|
711 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
30.90 |
  |
Antoniah Kinsiona - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
304 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
36.95 |
  |
|
412 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
43.14 |
  |
|
602 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:24.44 |
  |
|
606 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
54.88 |
  |
|
718 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
50.97 |
  |
Noah Lodge - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
303 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
47.53 |
  |
|
307 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:41.97 |
  |
|
411 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
55.06 |
  |
|
415 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:42.78 |
  |
|
501 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:53.42 |
  |
|
601 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:58.12 |
  |
|
605 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
39.85 |
  |
|
713 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:56.10 |
  |
|
717 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
47.25 |
  |
Jasmine Lumley - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2:46.92 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
31.49 |
  |
|
308 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:18.37 |
  |
|
412 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
37.80 |
  |
|
416 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:25.45 |
  |
|
502 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:17.87 |
  |
|
602 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:08.89 |
  |
|
714 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:21.28 |
  |
|
718 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
39.97 |
  |
Erik Maltby - 16yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3:02.68 |
  |
|
305 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
36.58 |
  |
|
417 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
29.13 |
  |
Ben McCready - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2:53.40 |
  |
|
301 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:18.80 |
  |
|
305 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
45.77 |
  |
|
413 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:23.80 |
  |
|
417 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
31.00 |
  |
|
711 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
35.30 |
  |
|
715 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:12.90 |
  |
Alex Mearns - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
411 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
57.09 |
  |
|
415 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:42.54 |
  |
|
501 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:55.22 |
  |
|
601 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:53.91 |
  |
|
605 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
40.49 |
  |
|
713 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2:01.20 |
  |
|
717 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
45.96 |
  |
Aliza Ramzan - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
302 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
306 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
414 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
502 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
604 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
712 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
Zoya Ramzan - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
304 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
39.75 |
  |
|
412 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
48.96 |
  |
|
502 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2:05.02 |
  |
|
602 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:32.22 |
  |
|
606 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
51.38 |
  |
|
718 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1:00.93 |
  |
Catherine Ross - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
306 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
39.10 |
  |
|
418 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
33.90 |
  |
|
502 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:28.76 |
  |
|
604 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
46.40 |
  |
|
712 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
33.20 |
  |
Sophie Smith - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
3:04.60 |
  |
|
202 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:18.44 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
35.91 |
  |
|
412 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
43.01 |
  |
|
416 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:46.02 |
  |
|
502 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:36.46 |
  |
|
602 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:21.12 |
  |
|
606 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
44.65 |
  |
|
714 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:34.98 |
  |
|
718 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
47.72 |
  |
Bethan Taylor - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
304 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
30.90 |
  |
|
308 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:21.70 |
  |
|
602 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:07.52 |
  |
Martha Townsley - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
2:40.93 |
  |
|
306 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
38.20 |
  |
|
414 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:09.50 |
  |
|
418 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
36.50 |
  |
|
502 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:23.38 |
  |
|
604 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
46.35 |
  |
|
712 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
31.90 |
  |
Cala Welsh - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
306 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
41.00 |
  |
|
414 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:17.00 |
  |
|
418 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
45.00 |
  |
|
502 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:33.74 |
  |
|
604 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
48.00 |
  |
|
608 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:29.30 |
  |
Lewis White - 15yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
301 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:13.50 |
  |
|
305 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
38.00 |
  |
|
413 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:20.00 |
  |
|
417 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
28.50 |
  |
|
603 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
34.50 |
  |
|
607 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:26.00 |
  |
Saskia White - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
302 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:39.00 |
  |
|
306 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
41.00 |
  |
|
414 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:18.00 |
  |
Joe Williams - 9yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
303 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
1:03.07 |
  |
|
307 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:41.57 |
  |
|
411 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1:02.11 |
  |
|
415 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:50.66 |
  |
|
501 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2:12.80 |
  |
|
605 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
44.68 |
  |
|
713 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2:11.43 |
  |
|
717 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
55.70 |
  |
Joziah Wright - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Boys 200m Freestyle |
2:56.30 |
  |
|
201 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3:09.33 |
  |
|
305 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
40.06 |
  |
|
413 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:28.18 |
  |
|
417 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
31.70 |
  |
|
501 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:29.74 |
  |