|
Back to Index
Entries by Event |
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors. |
Georgina Alderson - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
306 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
37.44 |
  |
|
414 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:14.66 |
  |
|
418 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
35.54 |
  |
Benjamin Dale-Wood - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2:25.58 |
  |
|
301 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:09.05 |
  |
|
305 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
33.70 |
  |
|
413 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:03.20 |
  |
|
417 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
26.60 |
  |
William Dale-Wood - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2:47.31 |
  |
|
303 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
32.50 |
  |
|
307 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:05.97 |
  |
|
411 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
42.01 |
  |
|
415 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:16.77 |
  |
Amy Ferguson - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
712 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
35.72 |
  |
|
716 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:34.91 |
  |
Reece Ferguson - 15yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
711 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
37.90 |
  |
|
715 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:12.86 |
  |
Kathryn Fletcher - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
2:53.61 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
34.29 |
  |
|
308 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:38.00 |
  |
|
412 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
40.45 |
  |
|
502 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:27.26 |
  |
|
602 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:16.00 |
  |
|
606 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
42.90 |
  |
|
714 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:25.92 |
  |
|
718 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
46.01 |
  |
Amelia Isaacson - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
304 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
50.00 |
  |
|
412 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
56.00 |
  |
|
416 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2:10.00 |
  |
Sophia Konfortov - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
304 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
37.53 |
  |
|
412 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
44.45 |
  |
|
416 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:43.75 |
  |
|
714 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:40.00 |
  |
|
718 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
50.05 |
  |
Jessica Lewis - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
3:42.25 |
  |
|
202 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:55.00 |
  |
|
302 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:34.33 |
  |
|
306 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
47.11 |
  |
|
414 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:21.26 |
  |
Isla Mayfield - 16yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2:56.85 |
  |
|
302 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:26.73 |
  |
|
414 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:06.76 |
  |
|
418 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
33.69 |
  |
Matilda Price - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
304 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
54.93 |
  |
|
412 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
1:00.00 |
  |
|
416 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2:40.00 |
  |
|
602 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:59.15 |
  |
|
714 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
2:15.00 |
  |
|
718 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1:12.58 |
  |
Abbie Ryder - 9yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
602 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:40.00 |
  |
|
606 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
1:00.00 |
  |
|
718 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1:10.67 |
  |
Toby Ryder - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
605 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
31.97 |
  |
|
713 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:30.80 |
  |
|
717 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
36.55 |
  |
William Taylor - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched |
  |
|
303 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
  |
|
307 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
411 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
415 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |
Max Walker - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2:40.37 |
  |
|
301 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:12.65 |
  |
|
305 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
35.03 |
  |
|
413 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:20.25 |
  |
|
417 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
27.01 |
  |