|
Back to Index
Entries by Swimmer |
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors. |
|
Event 101 - Boys 11yrs & Over 800m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 102 - Girls 11yrs & Over 1500m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Elisabeth Carver
|
14 |
NT |
|
|
Eliza Hammond
|
13 |
NT |
|
|
Event 103 - Boys 11yrs & Over 1500m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Thomas Eblet
|
12 |
20:49.04 |
|
|
Cory Tite
|
13 |
NT |
|
|
Event 104 - Girls 11yrs & Over 800m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Alicia Walls
|
12 |
NT |
|
|
Georgia Wood
|
15 |
NT |
|
|
Event 201 - Mixed 11yrs & Over 400m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Thomas Eblet
|
12 |
NT |
|
|
Event 202 - Boys 9yrs & Over 200m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
David Hope
|
11 |
2:24.00 |
|
|
Cory Tite
|
13 |
2:17.26 |
|
|
Event 203 - Girls 9yrs & Over 200m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Eliza Hammond
|
13 |
3:03.24 |
|
|
Event 204 - Boys 9yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Joseph Benson
|
13 |
1:33.26 |
|
|
Thomas Eblet
|
12 |
1:32.91 |
|
|
Event 205 - Girls 9yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Harriet Benson
|
11 |
1:50.81 |
|
|
Grace Eblet
|
9 |
2:21.96 |
|
|
Olivia Eblet
|
9 |
2:17.84 |
|
|
Laila Hammond
|
11 |
2:15.65 |
|
|
Caitlin Sykes
|
13 |
1:31.48 |
|
|
Casey Tite
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Isobel Vasey
|
12 |
1:22.40 |
|
|
Alicia Walls
|
12 |
1:44.12 |
|
|
Georgia Wood
|
15 |
1:34.40 |
|
|
Ellie Yau
|
12 |
1:21.30 |
|
|
Event 206 - Boys 9yrs & Over 200m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Cory Tite
|
13 |
NT |
|
|
Event 207 - Girls 9yrs & Over 200m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Grace Eblet
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Olivia Eblet
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Eliza Hammond
|
13 |
2:22.38 |
|
|
Lucy Milburn
|
12 |
NT |
|
|
Isobel Vasey
|
12 |
2:35.51 |
|
|
Alicia Walls
|
12 |
2:46.50 |
|
|
Georgia Wood
|
15 |
2:40.20 |
|
|
Event 208 - Boys 9yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Harry Brown
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
David Hope
|
11 |
1:24.34 |
|
|
Joseph Yau
|
10 |
1:22.40 |
|
|
Event 301 - Mixed 9yrs & Over 400m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 302 - Girls 9yrs & Over 100m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Grace Fox
|
13 |
1:27.61 |
|
|
Eliza Hammond
|
13 |
1:16.80 |
|
|
Lauren Harrison
|
15 |
1:29.83 |
|
|
Event 303 - Boys 9yrs & Over 100m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Joseph Benson
|
13 |
1:19.59 |
|
|
David Hope
|
11 |
1:32.38 |
|
|
Cory Tite
|
13 |
1:11.52 |
|
|
Event 304 - Girls 9yrs & Over 200m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Eliza Hammond
|
13 |
2:46.55 |
|
|
Isobel Vasey
|
12 |
2:53.10 |
|
|
Phoebe Warburton
|
11 |
3:47.60 |
|
|
Event 305 - Boys 9yrs & Over 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
William Ascough
|
12 |
37.43 |
|
|
Harry Brown
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Thomas Eblet
|
12 |
31.95 |
|
|
Lewis Gostling
|
11 |
46.98 |
|
|
David Hope
|
11 |
32.76 |
|
|
Cory Tite
|
13 |
30.07 |
|
|
James Trotter
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Joseph Yau
|
10 |
39.18 |
|
|
Event 306 - Girls 9yrs & Over 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Madeleine Adams
|
15 |
33.32 |
|
|
Harriet Benson
|
11 |
34.52 |
|
|
Grace Eblet
|
9 |
44.32 |
|
|
Olivia Eblet
|
9 |
43.31 |
|
|
Laila Hammond
|
11 |
43.80 |
|
|
Kaitlyn Harrison
|
13 |
32.78 |
|
|
Lauren Harrison
|
15 |
34.54 |
|
|
Brooke Kitto
|
9 |
39.94 |
|
|
Lucy Milburn
|
12 |
31.81 |
|
|
Niambh Noble
|
10 |
41.97 |
|
|
Annabel Reynoldson
|
12 |
33.47 |
|
|
Caitlin Sykes
|
13 |
31.73 |
|
|
Casey Tite
|
9 |
41.76 |
|
|
Isobel Vasey
|
12 |
32.15 |
|
|
Alicia Walls
|
12 |
34.28 |
|
|
Phoebe Warburton
|
11 |
42.38 |
|
|
Ellie Yau
|
12 |
39.25 |
|
|
Event 307 - Boys 9yrs & Over 200m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Joseph Benson
|
13 |
3:30.00 |
|
|
Thomas Eblet
|
12 |
3:34.38 |
|
|
Lewis Gostling
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Event 308 - Girls 9yrs & Over 200m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Harriet Benson
|
11 |
3:03.14 |
|
|
Grace Fox
|
13 |
2:50.47 |
|
|
Eliza Hammond
|
13 |
2:39.98 |
|
|
Lucy Milburn
|
12 |
NT |
|
|
Alicia Walls
|
12 |
3:09.40 |
|
|
Phoebe Warburton
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Event 401 - Mixed 11yrs & Over 400m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Thomas Eblet
|
12 |
5:20.35 |
|
|
Eliza Hammond
|
13 |
5:05.19 |
|
|
Cory Tite
|
13 |
5:04.83 |
|
|
Event 402 - Girls 9yrs & Over 200m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Isobel Vasey
|
12 |
3:01.04 |
|
|
Georgia Wood
|
15 |
3:20.77 |
|
|
Event 403 - Boys 9yrs & Over 200m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Joseph Benson
|
13 |
2:49.15 |
|
|
David Hope
|
11 |
2:40.10 |
|
|
Cory Tite
|
13 |
2:45.18 |
|
|
Event 404 - Girls 9yrs & Over 100m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Bethany Adams
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Madeleine Adams
|
15 |
1:14.10 |
|
|
Elisabeth Carver
|
14 |
1:16.82 |
|
|
Grace Eblet
|
9 |
1:42.55 |
|
|
Olivia Eblet
|
9 |
1:41.80 |
|
|
Grace Fox
|
13 |
1:14.44 |
|
|
Laila Hammond
|
11 |
1:42.13 |
|
|
Niambh Noble
|
10 |
1:38.71 |
|
|
Annabel Reynoldson
|
12 |
1:17.26 |
|
|
Evie Taylor
|
11 |
1:35.61 |
|
|
Casey Tite
|
9 |
1:32.83 |
|
|
Alicia Walls
|
12 |
1:14.93 |
|
|
Phoebe Warburton
|
11 |
1:32.01 |
|
|
Georgia Wood
|
15 |
1:14.86 |
|
|
Event 405 - Boys 9yrs & Over 100m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Harry Brown
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
David Hope
|
11 |
1:12.85 |
|
|
Cory Tite
|
13 |
1:04.76 |
|
|
Event 406 - Girls 9yrs & Over 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Madeleine Adams
|
15 |
37.70 |
|
|
Harriet Benson
|
11 |
38.61 |
|
|
Elisabeth Carver
|
14 |
40.32 |
|
|
Grace Eblet
|
9 |
47.36 |
|
|
Olivia Eblet
|
9 |
51.47 |
|
|
Grace Fox
|
13 |
35.02 |
|
|
Laila Hammond
|
11 |
45.43 |
|
|
Kaitlyn Harrison
|
13 |
40.32 |
|
|
Brooke Kitto
|
9 |
45.07 |
|
|
Lucy Milburn
|
12 |
36.30 |
|
|
Niambh Noble
|
10 |
45.06 |
|
|
Annabel Reynoldson
|
12 |
36.84 |
|
|
Caitlin Sykes
|
13 |
36.30 |
|
|
Evie Taylor
|
11 |
47.11 |
|
|
Casey Tite
|
9 |
47.14 |
|
|
Isobel Vasey
|
12 |
38.05 |
|
|
Alicia Walls
|
12 |
40.16 |
|
|
Phoebe Warburton
|
11 |
45.10 |
|
|
Event 407 - Boys 9yrs & Over 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Joseph Benson
|
13 |
35.25 |
|
|
Harry Brown
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Thomas Eblet
|
12 |
36.85 |
|
|
David Hope
|
11 |
35.50 |
|
|
James Trotter
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Event 408 - Girls 9yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Bethany Adams
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Harriet Benson
|
11 |
1:28.34 |
|
|
Elisabeth Carver
|
14 |
1:28.63 |
|
|
Laila Hammond
|
11 |
1:54.85 |
|
|
Kaitlyn Harrison
|
13 |
1:20.80 |
|
|
Lauren Harrison
|
15 |
1:29.77 |
|
|
Annabel Reynoldson
|
12 |
1:26.66 |
|
|
Caitlin Sykes
|
13 |
1:22.24 |
|
|
Evie Taylor
|
11 |
1:42.33 |
|
|
Casey Tite
|
9 |
1:49.92 |
|
|
Isobel Vasey
|
12 |
1:19.03 |
|
|
Alicia Walls
|
12 |
1:27.95 |
|
|
Phoebe Warburton
|
11 |
1:43.42 |
|
|
Georgia Wood
|
15 |
1:23.34 |
|
|
Ellie Yau
|
12 |
1:14.30 |
|
|
Event 501 - Mixed 9yrs & Over 200m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 502 - Boys 9yrs & Over 100m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Joseph Benson
|
13 |
1:16.28 |
|
|
Thomas Eblet
|
12 |
1:21.16 |
|
|
Lewis Gostling
|
11 |
1:54.86 |
|
|
David Hope
|
11 |
1:15.31 |
|
|
Cory Tite
|
13 |
1:10.89 |
|
|
Event 503 - Girls 9yrs & Over 100m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Harriet Benson
|
11 |
1:23.80 |
|
|
Grace Eblet
|
9 |
1:41.97 |
|
|
Olivia Eblet
|
9 |
1:51.63 |
|
|
Grace Fox
|
13 |
1:17.76 |
|
|
Lucy Milburn
|
12 |
1:20.19 |
|
|
Niambh Noble
|
10 |
1:38.30 |
|
|
Annabel Reynoldson
|
12 |
1:23.50 |
|
|
Casey Tite
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Alicia Walls
|
12 |
1:27.81 |
|
|
Phoebe Warburton
|
11 |
1:38.03 |
|
|
Event 504 - Boys 9yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
William Ascough
|
12 |
46.48 |
|
|
Harry Brown
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Lewis Gostling
|
11 |
55.63 |
|
|
James Trotter
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Joseph Yau
|
10 |
51.25 |
|
|
Event 505 - Girls 9yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Madeleine Adams
|
15 |
43.19 |
|
|
Grace Eblet
|
9 |
1:00.95 |
|
|
Olivia Eblet
|
9 |
1:00.40 |
|
|
Laila Hammond
|
11 |
55.01 |
|
|
Kaitlyn Harrison
|
13 |
42.12 |
|
|
Brooke Kitto
|
9 |
51.57 |
|
|
Annabel Reynoldson
|
12 |
47.02 |
|
|
Caitlin Sykes
|
13 |
41.25 |
|
|
Evie Taylor
|
11 |
51.80 |
|
|
Isobel Vasey
|
12 |
38.00 |
|
|
Alicia Walls
|
12 |
47.99 |
|
|
Phoebe Warburton
|
11 |
57.03 |
|
|
Ellie Yau
|
12 |
46.26 |
|
|
Event 506 - Boys 9yrs & Over 200m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Joseph Benson
|
13 |
2:49.56 |
|
|
David Hope
|
11 |
2:43.40 |
|
|
Event 507 - Girls 9yrs & Over 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Bethany Adams
|
9 |
55.69 |
|
|
Madeleine Adams
|
15 |
37.42 |
|
|
Harriet Benson
|
11 |
42.20 |
|
|
Grace Fox
|
13 |
34.96 |
|
|
Eliza Hammond
|
13 |
33.30 |
|
|
Laila Hammond
|
11 |
47.10 |
|
|
Brooke Kitto
|
9 |
51.99 |
|
|
Lucy Milburn
|
12 |
NT |
|
|
Annabel Reynoldson
|
12 |
36.74 |
|
|
Caitlin Sykes
|
13 |
37.85 |
|
|
Casey Tite
|
9 |
51.89 |
|
|
Isobel Vasey
|
12 |
38.30 |
|
|
Event 508 - Boys 9yrs & Over 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Joseph Benson
|
13 |
33.52 |
|
|
Harry Brown
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Thomas Eblet
|
12 |
35.47 |
|
|
David Hope
|
11 |
37.18 |
|
|
Cory Tite
|
13 |
32.67 |
|
|
Joseph Yau
|
10 |
46.45 |
|