|
|||||||||
Event 101 Boys 11yrs & Over 800m Freestyle |
|||||||||
Event 102 Girls 11yrs & Over 1500m Freestyle |
|||||||||
13yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Eliza Hammond | King'f Scar | NT | 19:59.77 | npt | ||||
14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Elisabeth Carver | King'f Scar | NT | 21:57.60 | npt | ||||
Event 103 Boys 11yrs & Over 1500m Freestyle |
|||||||||
12yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Thomas Eblet | King'f Scar | 20:49.04 | 20:25.54 | -23.50 | ||||
13yrs Speeding Tickets | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Cory Tite | King'f Scar | NT | 19:00.99 | npt | ||||
Event 104 Girls 11yrs & Over 800m Freestyle |
|||||||||
12yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Alicia Walls | King'f Scar | NT | 12:14.85 | npt | ||||
Event 201 Mixed 11yrs & Over 400m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
Boys 12yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Thomas Eblet | King'f Scar | NT | 5:51.83 | npt | ||||
Event 202 Boys 9yrs & Over 200m Freestyle |
|||||||||
11yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | David Hope | King'f Scar | 2:24.00 | 2:39.32 | +15.32 | ||||
13yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Cory Tite | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal | ||||||||
Event 203 Girls 9yrs & Over 200m Butterfly |
|||||||||
13yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Eliza Hammond | King'f Scar | 3:03.24 | 3:08.45 | +5.21 | ||||
Event 204 Boys 9yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
12yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Thomas Eblet | King'f Scar | 1:32.91 | 1:36.37 | +3.46 | ||||
Event 205 Girls 9yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
9yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Olivia Eblet | King'f Scar | 2:17.84 | 2:20.25 | +2.41 | ||||
9yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Casey Tite | 7.4 Leg movements not on same plane | ||||||||
Grace Eblet | 7.6 Did not touch at turn with both hands | ||||||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Laila Hammond | King'f Scar | 2:15.65 | 1:59.30 | -16.35 | ||||
11yrs Speeding Tickets | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Harriet Benson | King'f Scar | 1:50.81 | 1:42.63 | -8.18 | ||||
12yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Isobel Vasey | King'f Scar | 1:22.40 | 1:22.85 | +0.45 | ||||
4 | Ellie Yau | King'f Scar | 1:21.30 | 1:43.95 | +22.65 | ||||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
5 | Alicia Walls | King'f Scar | 1:44.12 | 1:47.65 | +3.53 | ||||
Event 206 Boys 9yrs & Over 200m Butterfly |
|||||||||
13yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Cory Tite | King'f Scar | NT | 2:42.47 | npt | ||||
Event 207 Girls 9yrs & Over 200m Freestyle |
|||||||||
9yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Grace Eblet | King'f Scar | NT | 3:28.77 | npt | ||||
2 | Olivia Eblet | King'f Scar | NT | 3:41.01 | npt | ||||
12yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
5 | Isobel Vasey | King'f Scar | 2:35.51 | 2:40.24 | +4.73 | ||||
6 | Alicia Walls | King'f Scar | 2:46.50 | 2:50.61 | +4.11 | ||||
13yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Eliza Hammond | King'f Scar | 2:22.38 | 2:22.53 | +0.15 | ||||
Event 208 Boys 9yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
10yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Joseph Yau | King'f Scar | 1:22.40 | 1:47.22 | +24.82 | ||||
11yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | David Hope | King'f Scar | 1:24.34 | 1:28.77 | +4.43 | ||||
Event 301 Mixed 9yrs & Over 400m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
Event 302 Girls 9yrs & Over 100m Butterfly |
|||||||||
13yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Eliza Hammond | King'f Scar | 1:16.80 | 1:16.94 | +0.14 | ||||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Grace Fox | King'f Scar | 1:27.61 | 1:24.61 | -3.00 | ||||
Event 303 Boys 9yrs & Over 100m Butterfly |
|||||||||
11yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
David Hope | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal | ||||||||
13yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Cory Tite | King'f Scar | 1:11.52 | 1:13.93 | +2.41 | ||||
Event 304 Girls 9yrs & Over 200m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
11yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Phoebe Warburton | 8.2 arms not brought forward over the water | ||||||||
12yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Isobel Vasey | King'f Scar | 2:53.10 | 2:52.86 | -0.24 | ||||
13yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Eliza Hammond | King'f Scar | 2:46.55 | 2:42.01 | -4.54 | ||||
Event 305 Boys 9yrs & Over 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
9yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | James Trotter | King'f Scar | NT | 44.92 | npt | ||||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Joseph Yau | King'f Scar | 39.18 | 40.23 | +1.05 | ||||
11yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | David Hope | King'f Scar | 32.76 | 33.87 | +1.11 | ||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Lewis Gostling | King'f Scar | 46.98 | 48.52 | +1.54 | ||||
12yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
4 | Thomas Eblet | King'f Scar | 31.95 | 32.42 | +0.47 | ||||
13yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Cory Tite | King'f Scar | 30.07 | 30.53 | +0.46 | ||||
Event 306 Girls 9yrs & Over 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
9yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Brooke Kitto | King'f Scar | 39.94 | 40.27 | +0.33 | ||||
2 | Casey Tite | King'f Scar | 41.76 | 41.91 | +0.15 | ||||
3 | Grace Eblet | King'f Scar | 44.32 | 43.28 | -1.04 | ||||
4 | Olivia Eblet | King'f Scar | 43.31 | 46.46 | +3.15 | ||||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Niambh Noble | King'f Scar | 41.97 | 40.55 | -1.42 | ||||
11yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Harriet Benson | King'f Scar | 34.52 | 34.53 | +0.01 | ||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
6 | Phoebe Warburton | King'f Scar | 42.38 | 42.76 | +0.38 | ||||
7 | Laila Hammond | King'f Scar | 43.80 | 42.85 | -0.95 | ||||
12yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Isobel Vasey | King'f Scar | 32.15 | 32.81 | +0.66 | ||||
3 | Annabel Reynoldson | King'f Scar | 33.47 | 33.62 | +0.15 | ||||
4 | Alicia Walls | King'f Scar | 34.28 | 34.13 | -0.15 | ||||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
6 | Ellie Yau | King'f Scar | 39.25 | 38.25 | -1.00 | ||||
13yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Kaitlyn Harrison | King'f Scar | 32.78 | 32.44 | -0.34 | ||||
Event 307 Boys 9yrs & Over 200m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
11yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Lewis Gostling | King'f Scar | NT | 4:29.50 | npt | ||||
12yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Thomas Eblet | King'f Scar | 3:34.38 | 3:25.97 | -8.41 | ||||
Event 308 Girls 9yrs & Over 200m Backstroke |
|||||||||
11yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Harriet Benson | King'f Scar | 3:03.14 | 3:02.26 | -0.88 | ||||
4 | Phoebe Warburton | King'f Scar | NT | 3:28.67 | npt | ||||
12yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Alicia Walls | King'f Scar | 3:09.40 | 3:10.34 | +0.94 | ||||
13yrs Speeding Tickets | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Eliza Hammond | King'f Scar | 2:39.98 | 2:32.04 | -7.94 | ||||
13yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Grace Fox | 6.4 Turn not performed immediately | ||||||||
Event 401 Mixed 11yrs & Over 400m Freestyle |
|||||||||
Girls 13yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Eliza Hammond | King'f Scar | 5:05.19 | 4:56.89 | -8.30 | ||||
Boys 12yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Thomas Eblet | King'f Scar | 5:20.35 | 5:20.06 | -0.29 | ||||
Boys 13yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Cory Tite | King'f Scar | 5:04.83 | 5:02.46 | -2.37 | ||||
Event 402 Girls 9yrs & Over 200m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
12yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Isobel Vasey | King'f Scar | 3:01.04 | 3:00.49 | -0.55 | ||||
Event 403 Boys 9yrs & Over 200m Backstroke |
|||||||||
11yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | David Hope | King'f Scar | 2:40.10 | 2:46.91 | +6.81 | ||||
13yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Cory Tite | King'f Scar | 2:45.18 | 2:41.21 | -3.97 | ||||
Event 404 Girls 9yrs & Over 100m Freestyle |
|||||||||
9yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Casey Tite | King'f Scar | 1:32.83 | 1:34.47 | +1.64 | ||||
2 | Bethany Adams | King'f Scar | NT | 1:37.06 | npt | ||||
3 | Grace Eblet | King'f Scar | 1:42.55 | 1:37.57 | -4.98 | ||||
4 | Olivia Eblet | King'f Scar | 1:41.80 | 1:44.44 | +2.64 | ||||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Niambh Noble | King'f Scar | 1:38.71 | 1:31.95 | -6.76 | ||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Phoebe Warburton | King'f Scar | 1:32.01 | 1:32.24 | +0.23 | ||||
4 | Laila Hammond | King'f Scar | 1:42.13 | 1:33.04 | -9.09 | ||||
11yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Evie Taylor | 10.2 A swimmer did not cover the whole distance - DNF | ||||||||
12yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Alicia Walls | King'f Scar | 1:14.93 | 1:17.55 | +2.62 | ||||
12yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Annabel Reynoldson | Did Not Compete | ||||||||
13yrs Speeding Tickets | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Grace Fox | King'f Scar | 1:14.44 | 1:12.78 | -1.66 | ||||
15yrs & Over Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Madeleine Adams | Did Not Compete | ||||||||
Event 405 Boys 9yrs & Over 100m Freestyle |
|||||||||
11yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | David Hope | King'f Scar | 1:12.85 | 1:17.58 | +4.73 | ||||
13yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Cory Tite | King'f Scar | 1:04.76 | 1:09.32 | +4.56 | ||||
Event 406 Girls 9yrs & Over 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
9yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Brooke Kitto | King'f Scar | 45.07 | 44.15 | -0.92 | ||||
9yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Grace Eblet | King'f Scar | 47.36 | 49.98 | +2.62 | ||||
2 | Olivia Eblet | King'f Scar | 51.47 | 51.23 | -0.24 | ||||
9yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Casey Tite | 6.5 Not on the back at finish | ||||||||
10yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Niambh Noble | King'f Scar | 45.06 | 46.79 | +1.73 | ||||
11yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Harriet Benson | King'f Scar | 38.61 | 39.19 | +0.58 | ||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
5 | Phoebe Warburton | King'f Scar | 45.10 | 44.76 | -0.34 | ||||
6 | Laila Hammond | King'f Scar | 45.43 | 45.53 | +0.10 | ||||
9 | Evie Taylor | King'f Scar | 47.11 | 47.98 | +0.87 | ||||
12yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Annabel Reynoldson | King'f Scar | 36.84 | 36.85 | +0.01 | ||||
2 | Isobel Vasey | King'f Scar | 38.05 | 38.16 | +0.11 | ||||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Alicia Walls | King'f Scar | 40.16 | 41.22 | +1.06 | ||||
13yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Grace Fox | King'f Scar | 35.02 | 36.45 | +1.43 | ||||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Kaitlyn Harrison | King'f Scar | 40.32 | 39.09 | -1.23 | ||||
15yrs & Over Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Madeleine Adams | Did Not Compete | ||||||||
Event 407 Boys 9yrs & Over 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
9yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | James Trotter | King'f Scar | NT | 48.05 | npt | ||||
11yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | David Hope | King'f Scar | 35.50 | 35.74 | +0.24 | ||||
12yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Thomas Eblet | King'f Scar | 36.85 | 36.81 | -0.04 | ||||
Event 408 Girls 9yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
9yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Bethany Adams | King'f Scar | NT | 1:53.35 | npt | ||||
9yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Casey Tite | 7.6 Did not touch at turn with both hands | ||||||||
11yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Harriet Benson | King'f Scar | 1:28.34 | 1:31.46 | +3.12 | ||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
5 | Laila Hammond | King'f Scar | 1:54.85 | 1:40.03 | -14.82 | ||||
8 | Phoebe Warburton | King'f Scar | 1:43.42 | 1:47.59 | +4.17 | ||||
11yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Evie Taylor | 10.2 A swimmer did not cover the whole distance - DNF | ||||||||
12yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Isobel Vasey | King'f Scar | 1:19.03 | 1:21.35 | +2.32 | ||||
4 | Annabel Reynoldson | King'f Scar | 1:26.66 | 1:26.95 | +0.29 | ||||
12yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Alicia Walls | Did Not Compete | ||||||||
13yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Kaitlyn Harrison | King'f Scar | 1:20.80 | 1:21.08 | +0.28 | ||||
Event 501 Mixed 9yrs & Over 200m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
Event 502 Boys 9yrs & Over 100m Backstroke |
|||||||||
11yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | David Hope | King'f Scar | 1:15.31 | 1:21.81 | +6.50 | ||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Lewis Gostling | King'f Scar | 1:54.86 | 1:56.89 | +2.03 | ||||
12yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Thomas Eblet | King'f Scar | 1:21.16 | 1:21.93 | +0.77 | ||||
13yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Cory Tite | King'f Scar | 1:10.89 | 1:16.20 | +5.31 | ||||
Event 503 Girls 9yrs & Over 100m Backstroke |
|||||||||
9yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Casey Tite | King'f Scar | NT | 1:41.98 | npt | ||||
2 | Grace Eblet | King'f Scar | 1:41.97 | 1:42.89 | +0.92 | ||||
3 | Olivia Eblet | King'f Scar | 1:51.63 | 1:55.74 | +4.11 | ||||
10yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Niambh Noble | King'f Scar | 1:38.30 | 1:40.62 | +2.32 | ||||
11yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Harriet Benson | King'f Scar | 1:23.80 | 1:25.06 | +1.26 | ||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Phoebe Warburton | King'f Scar | 1:38.03 | 1:39.19 | +1.16 | ||||
12yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Annabel Reynoldson | King'f Scar | 1:23.50 | 1:21.12 | -2.38 | ||||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Alicia Walls | King'f Scar | 1:27.81 | 1:27.92 | +0.11 | ||||
13yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Grace Fox | King'f Scar | 1:17.76 | 1:18.63 | +0.87 | ||||
Event 504 Boys 9yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
9yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
James Trotter | 7.6 Did not touch at turn with both hands | ||||||||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Joseph Yau | King'f Scar | 51.25 | 50.85 | -0.40 | ||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
4 | Lewis Gostling | King'f Scar | 55.63 | 57.83 | +2.20 | ||||
Event 505 Girls 9yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
9yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Grace Eblet | King'f Scar | 1:00.95 | 1:04.00 | +3.05 | ||||
2 | Olivia Eblet | King'f Scar | 1:00.40 | 1:05.33 | +4.93 | ||||
9yrs Unkown:5 | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Brooke Kitto | King'f Scar | 51.57 | 50.17 | -1.40 | ||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
8 | Laila Hammond | King'f Scar | 55.01 | 55.61 | +0.60 | ||||
11 | Phoebe Warburton | King'f Scar | 57.03 | 59.83 | +2.80 | ||||
11yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Evie Taylor | Did Not Compete | ||||||||
12yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Isobel Vasey | King'f Scar | 38.00 | 38.63 | +0.63 | ||||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Ellie Yau | King'f Scar | 46.26 | 46.20 | -0.06 | ||||
4 | Annabel Reynoldson | King'f Scar | 47.02 | 47.84 | +0.82 | ||||
6 | Alicia Walls | King'f Scar | 47.99 | 50.42 | +2.43 | ||||
13yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
4 | Kaitlyn Harrison | King'f Scar | 42.12 | 43.82 | +1.70 | ||||
Event 506 Boys 9yrs & Over 200m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
11yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | David Hope | King'f Scar | 2:43.40 | 3:13.74 | +30.34 | ||||
Event 507 Girls 9yrs & Over 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
9yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Brooke Kitto | King'f Scar | 51.99 | 51.27 | -0.72 | ||||
2 | Casey Tite | King'f Scar | 51.89 | 52.44 | +0.55 | ||||
3 | Bethany Adams | King'f Scar | 55.69 | 54.33 | -1.36 | ||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Harriet Benson | King'f Scar | 42.20 | 41.35 | -0.85 | ||||
3 | Laila Hammond | King'f Scar | 47.10 | 45.62 | -1.48 | ||||
12yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Annabel Reynoldson | King'f Scar | 36.74 | 36.91 | +0.17 | ||||
3 | Isobel Vasey | King'f Scar | 38.30 | 38.70 | +0.40 | ||||
13yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Eliza Hammond | King'f Scar | 33.30 | 33.39 | +0.09 | ||||
5 | Grace Fox | King'f Scar | 34.96 | 36.46 | +1.50 | ||||
Event 508 Boys 9yrs & Over 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Joseph Yau | King'f Scar | 46.45 | 48.19 | +1.74 | ||||
11yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | David Hope | King'f Scar | 37.18 | 43.69 | +6.51 | ||||
12yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Thomas Eblet | King'f Scar | 35.47 | 35.91 | +0.44 | ||||
13yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Cory Tite | King'f Scar | 32.67 | 34.18 | +1.51 |