Splits
|
||||||||
Finlay Brown |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
2nd | 3:10.37 |
|
-11.01 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:51.82 |
|
-5.69 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:32.18 |
|
+0.82 | ||||
Event 303: Boys 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:37.84 |
|
+2.73 | ||||
Event 305: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 34.28 |
|
+2.13 | ||||
Event 307: Boys 200m Breaststroke |
2nd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Macey Dawson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Girls 800m Freestyle |
TKT | 11:08.30 | 10:03.74 | -1:04.56 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 200m Freestyle |
1st | 2:25.31 |
|
-1.39 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Butterfly |
TKT | 1:29.60 | 1:21.54 | -8.06 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 31.56 |
|
+0.12 | ||||
Harriet Fox |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 201: Mixed 400m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:42.93 |
|
-5.50 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 200m Freestyle |
1st | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:29.75 |
|
-0.34 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 2:59.32 |
|
+0.86 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 32.23 |
|
-0.43 | ||||
Jasmine Garrod |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:50.73 |
|
-5.29 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 200m Freestyle |
3rd | 4:43.73 |
|
-1:39.23 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 306: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Lilly-Mae Garrod |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 201: Mixed 400m Ind Medley |
DQ | 8.4 Did not touch at turn with both hands |
||||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:34.43 |
|
+5.65 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 200m Freestyle |
7th | 3:34.73 |
|
-36.95 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 306: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 308: Girls 200m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Theo Smith |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
1st | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 2:01.41 |
|
-1.90 | ||||
Event 303: Boys 100m Butterfly |
1st | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 307: Boys 200m Breaststroke |
1st | 4:06.05 |
|
+6.29 |