Splits
|
||||||||
Lexie Atkin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:39.63 |
|
-1.96 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
4th | 3:17.42 |
|
-12.38 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 35.87 |
|
-0.39 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 200m Backstroke |
2nd | 3:15.00 |
|
-11.19 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
3rd | 3:55.00 |
|
-21.57 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:17.98 |
|
-0.19 | ||||
Event 406: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 40.34 |
|
+0.13 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:29.00 |
|
+1.64 | ||||
Event 503: Girls 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:26.98 |
|
-0.78 | ||||
Event 505: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 44.55 |
|
-0.02 | ||||
Event 507: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 40.69 |
|
+2.46 | ||||
April Bancroft Deans |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 306: Girls 50m Freestyle |
9th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 406: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 505: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
William Beaumont |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 305: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 53.00 |
|
-0.77 | ||||
Alex Beeson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:28.06 |
|
-0.10 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:13.28 |
|
+2.47 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 306: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 31.15 |
|
+0.58 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 406: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 34.95 |
|
+1.15 | ||||
Event 503: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:16.17 |
|
+1.71 | ||||
Event 505: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 39.51 |
|
+1.68 | ||||
Event 507: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 33.07 |
|
+1.15 | ||||
Hannah Brown |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
TKT | 1:47.68 | 1:42.91 | -4.77 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Butterfly |
3rd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 304: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
5th | 3:42.00 |
|
-15.96 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th | 39.82 |
|
+0.15 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) |
||||||
Event 404: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:26.24 |
|
+0.80 | ||||
Event 406: Girls 50m Backstroke |
8th | 47.33 |
|
-0.52 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:37.02 |
|
-0.03 | ||||
Event 505: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 48.26 |
|
+0.04 | ||||
Event 507: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 44.64 |
|
-0.74 | ||||
Lucy Brown |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
5th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 306: Girls 50m Freestyle |
10th | 55.29 |
|
-5.26 | ||||
Event 406: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 505: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
9th | 57.58 |
|
-1.85 | ||||
Martha Calton-Seal |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Girls 800m Freestyle |
2nd | 11:00.00 |
|
-5.40 | ||||
Maurice Calton-Seal |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 401: Mixed 400m Freestyle |
1st | 4:59.18 |
|
-23.15 | ||||
Georgina Calvert |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 207: Girls 200m Freestyle |
2nd | 2:25.65 |
|
+7.26 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 30.32 |
|
+2.40 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 200m Backstroke |
1st | 2:36.04 |
|
+9.54 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:08.18 |
|
+0.64 | ||||
Event 406: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 32.89 |
|
+1.27 | ||||
Event 503: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:13.01 |
|
+3.01 | ||||
Naomi Canning |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 306: Girls 50m Freestyle |
8th | 44.65 |
|
-1.66 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 100m Freestyle |
6th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 406: Girls 50m Backstroke |
11th | 52.65 |
|
-1.42 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
9th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 505: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
10th | 1:12.38 |
|
-14.62 | ||||
Event 507: Girls 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.4 Did not touch at turn with both hands |
||||||
Leona Cornforth |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 304: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 306: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 31.33 |
|
+0.66 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:10.63 |
|
+1.93 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:19.03 |
|
+1.57 | ||||
Event 507: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 33.95 |
|
+0.05 | ||||
Caitlin Dolby |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 306: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 45.26 |
|
-1.62 | ||||
Event 406: Girls 50m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.4 Turn not performed immediately |
||||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:52.42 |
|
-3.95 | ||||
Event 505: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 58.13 |
|
-1.04 | ||||
Holly Draper |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 304: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
7th | 3:33.65 |
|
-3.34 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th | 34.40 |
|
+2.37 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:21.94 |
|
+1.25 | ||||
Event 406: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th | 42.79 |
|
+1.94 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:31.86 |
|
+6.25 | ||||
Event 503: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 505: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 48.91 |
|
-0.01 | ||||
Event 507: Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th | 46.07 |
|
+0.70 | ||||
James Draper |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
TKT | NT | 1:56.23 | npt | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:48.85 |
|
+4.18 | ||||
Event 305: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 41.83 |
|
+1.59 | ||||
Event 405: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:37.76 |
|
+0.50 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 49.62 |
|
-1.04 | ||||
Event 502: Boys 100m Backstroke |
2nd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 504: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 53.68 |
|
-0.08 | ||||
Event 508: Boys 50m Butterfly |
4th | 1:00.89 |
|
-2.98 | ||||
Michael Draper |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 305: Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th | 28.50 |
|
+0.25 | ||||
Event 405: Boys 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:02.00 |
|
+0.99 | ||||
Event 504: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 35.00 |
|
+2.94 | ||||
Madison Elder |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Girls 800m Freestyle |
2nd | 12:30.00 |
|
+5.96 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 3:02.03 |
|
-3.78 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 32.81 |
|
-1.02 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 100m Freestyle |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
||||||
Event 406: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 38.75 | 38.30 | -0.45 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:26.88 | 1:21.90 | -4.98 | ||||
Event 503: Girls 100m Backstroke |
TKT | 1:22.90 | 1:21.52 | -1.38 | ||||
Event 507: Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th | 35.55 |
|
+0.18 | ||||
Ben Fewster |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 305: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 52.87 |
|
-3.91 | ||||
Holly Franklin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Girls 800m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 306: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 401: Mixed 400m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 404: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Eric Hobkinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:44.11 |
|
-3.13 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:30.25 |
|
+2.01 | ||||
Event 303: Boys 100m Butterfly |
1st | 2:01.73 |
|
-22.01 | ||||
Event 305: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 36.16 |
|
+0.75 | ||||
Event 307: Boys 200m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 405: Boys 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:22.26 |
|
-3.97 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 43.65 |
|
-0.56 | ||||
Event 504: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 46.48 |
|
+0.18 | ||||
Event 506: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 508: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 38.97 |
|
+0.10 | ||||
Owen Hobkinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Boys 800m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 303: Boys 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 305: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 405: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 504: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 506: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 508: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Finnian Hutchinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Boys 800m Freestyle |
1st | 9:22.00 |
|
+11.99 | ||||
Daisy Keightley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 306: Girls 50m Freestyle |
9th | 47.58 |
|
-3.39 | ||||
Event 406: Girls 50m Backstroke |
5th | 57.48 |
|
-3.58 | ||||
Event 505: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
9th | 1:07.48 |
|
-8.11 | ||||
Emily Kelly |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Joe Kelly |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Luke Kelly |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 305: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 405: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 502: Boys 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 508: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Megan Kelly |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 404: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 406: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Thomas Kelly |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 305: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 504: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
William Kelly |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
4th | 2:38.00 |
|
+31.84 | ||||
Event 504: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 44.00 |
|
+0.23 | ||||
Hannah Kinsella |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 306: Girls 50m Freestyle |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
||||||
Event 406: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 505: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Eleanor Kirby |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Girls 800m Freestyle |
4th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 201: Mixed 400m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.3 Alternating movement of legs or feet |
||||||
Event 304: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
7th | 3:24.42 |
|
-1.77 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 37.36 |
|
-0.33 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:22.18 |
|
+0.04 | ||||
Event 406: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 43.62 |
|
-1.49 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:32.74 |
|
+1.86 | ||||
Event 503: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:33.20 |
|
-3.19 | ||||
Event 505: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 47.38 |
|
+3.36 | ||||
Event 507: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 43.43 |
|
+0.20 | ||||
Paolo Messenger |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
3rd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:33.02 |
|
-0.12 | ||||
Event 305: Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 34.31 | 33.69 | -0.62 | ||||
Event 405: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:18.00 |
|
-1.34 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 43.29 |
|
-1.68 | ||||
Event 502: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:33.78 |
|
-4.06 | ||||
Event 504: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 52.95 |
|
-1.96 | ||||
Event 508: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 43.17 |
|
+0.07 | ||||
Joseph Moment |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Boys 800m Freestyle |
TKT | 10:08.41 | 9:08.32 | -1:00.09 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
TKT | 2:10.90 | 2:08.41 | -2.49 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:27.00 |
|
-2.17 | ||||
Event 305: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 28.33 |
|
-0.45 | ||||
Event 401: Mixed 400m Freestyle |
TKT | 4:36.57 | 4:27.15 | -9.42 | ||||
Event 403: Boys 200m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 405: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:01.77 |
|
-0.54 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 31.77 |
|
+0.41 | ||||
Event 502: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:07.18 |
|
+1.72 | ||||
Samuel Moment |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Boys 800m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
1st | 2:15.81 |
|
+2.25 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:19.04 |
|
-0.64 | ||||
Event 305: Boys 50m Freestyle |
5th | 29.19 |
|
-0.14 | ||||
Event 307: Boys 200m Breaststroke |
2nd | 2:53.60 |
|
-0.27 | ||||
Event 401: Mixed 400m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 405: Boys 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:03.24 |
|
-0.66 | ||||
Event 504: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 35.83 |
|
+0.08 | ||||
Bess Naylor |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:37.87 |
|
+0.73 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:39.39 |
|
-3.83 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 3:15.00 |
|
+0.46 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 35.77 |
|
+1.37 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 200m Backstroke |
2nd | 3:06.00 |
|
+8.16 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
1st | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 404: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:22.37 |
|
+0.70 | ||||
Event 406: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 40.54 |
|
+0.35 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 503: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:29.05 |
|
-0.56 | ||||
Event 505: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 44.79 |
|
-0.11 | ||||
Event 507: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 40.18 |
|
+2.01 | ||||
Jack Naylor |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:24.73 |
|
-0.81 | ||||
Event 305: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 31.95 |
|
-0.21 | ||||
Event 307: Boys 200m Breaststroke |
2nd | 2:56.00 |
|
+9.85 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 37.07 |
|
+0.18 | ||||
Event 504: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 37.23 |
|
+0.27 | ||||
Event 506: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3rd | 3:02.36 |
|
-0.57 | ||||
Event 508: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Eleanor Nolan |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 406: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Loretta Nolan |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 306: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 406: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Main Omran |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
2nd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:45.68 |
|
-0.20 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 303: Boys 100m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously |
||||||
Event 305: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 37.27 |
|
+0.12 | ||||
Event 307: Boys 200m Breaststroke |
4th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 405: Boys 100m Freestyle |
3rd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 42.91 |
|
+2.03 | ||||
Event 502: Boys 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:37.09 |
|
-0.84 | ||||
Event 504: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 46.98 |
|
+1.65 | ||||
Event 506: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously |
||||||
Event 508: Boys 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously |
||||||
Salma Omran |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 304: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
4th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 306: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 49.62 |
|
+5.20 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 406: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 52.58 |
|
+4.47 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
4th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 503: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 505: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.1 Head not breaking surface before hands turn inward at widest point after start/turn |
||||||
Event 507: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Emily Priestley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Girls 800m Freestyle |
5th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 401: Mixed 400m Freestyle |
2nd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 404: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 503: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Jake Prior-Mckie |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 2:02.50 |
|
-6.31 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:49.80 |
|
+7.98 | ||||
Event 305: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 504: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Shane Prior-Mckie |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 305: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 504: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Sam Race |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
2nd | 3:05.00 |
|
-15.35 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:41.65 |
|
+0.70 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:27.65 |
|
+2.92 | ||||
Event 303: Boys 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:34.65 |
|
-1.76 | ||||
Event 305: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 34.49 |
|
+0.77 | ||||
Event 405: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:18.02 |
|
-0.87 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 39.90 |
|
-0.06 | ||||
Event 502: Boys 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 504: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 45.26 |
|
+2.07 | ||||
Event 506: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 3:17.84 |
|
-9.22 | ||||
Event 508: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 36.90 |
|
+2.68 | ||||
Lily Smith |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 306: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 404: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 406: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 503: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 505: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 507: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Maisy Smith |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Girls 800m Freestyle |
1st | 12:00.00 |
|
-1:33.06 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:14.83 |
|
-2.83 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 306: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 30.18 |
|
+0.14 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:05.40 |
|
-0.48 | ||||
Event 406: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:13.73 |
|
+0.95 | ||||
Event 503: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 507: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 32.64 |
|
-0.55 | ||||
Ryan Souter |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:36.18 |
|
-0.93 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:34.73 | 1:30.11 | -4.62 | ||||
Event 305: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 34.91 |
|
+2.27 | ||||
Event 405: Boys 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:23.18 |
|
-1.27 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 43.78 |
|
-0.58 | ||||
Event 504: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 44.10 |
|
+0.10 | ||||
Samuel Taylor |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 305: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 504: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Saphire Tingle |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 2:02.57 |
|
-1.77 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 200m Freestyle |
2nd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Butterfly |
5th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 304: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
8th | 3:42.71 |
|
+5.54 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 39.13 |
|
-0.18 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:32.92 |
|
+0.55 | ||||
Event 406: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 45.77 |
|
-1.18 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:44.68 |
|
-1.29 | ||||
Event 503: Girls 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:42.46 |
|
+4.44 | ||||
Event 505: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 53.87 |
|
+1.08 | ||||
Event 507: Girls 50m Butterfly |
6th | 45.05 |
|
+2.40 | ||||
Isabelle Towse |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 306: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 40.52 |
|
-0.98 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:29.65 |
|
+2.59 | ||||
Event 406: Girls 50m Backstroke |
9th | 43.03 |
|
+4.58 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 503: Girls 100m Backstroke |
4th | 1:40.65 |
|
+2.42 | ||||
Event 505: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 54.49 |
|
+1.40 | ||||
Liam Wilkin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:49.23 |
|
+2.89 | ||||
Event 305: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 41.05 |
|
-0.30 | ||||
Event 307: Boys 200m Breaststroke |
4th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 405: Boys 100m Freestyle |
4th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Backstroke |
4th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 502: Boys 100m Backstroke |
2nd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 504: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 47.23 |
|
+2.38 | ||||
Rhionne Wilkin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 207: Girls 200m Freestyle |
3rd | 2:30.30 |
|
+3.68 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:24.94 |
|
+1.75 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 30.95 |
|
+0.87 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:07.78 |
|
+1.00 | ||||
Event 406: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 37.00 |
|
+0.70 | ||||
Event 503: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:20.32 |
|
+3.60 | ||||
Event 507: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 36.08 |
|
+0.52 | ||||
Caitlin Wilson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 201: Mixed 400m Ind Medley |
1st | 6:02.54 |
|
-15.09 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 2:41.10 |
|
+0.89 | ||||
Event 401: Mixed 400m Freestyle |
1st | 5:16.31 |
|
+1.93 | ||||
Matthew Wilson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
1st | 2:41.39 |
|
+0.63 | ||||
Event 303: Boys 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:30.00 |
|
+1.56 | ||||
Event 305: Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 31.79 | 31.05 | -0.74 | ||||
Event 405: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:10.15 |
|
-0.32 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 39.86 |
|
+1.75 | ||||
Event 502: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:30.00 |
|
-1.53 | ||||
Event 504: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 43.29 |
|
-0.37 | ||||
Event 508: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 36.53 |
|
+1.83 |