|
Event 101 Girls 9,11/12,15+ 100m IM
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11/12 | 13/14 | 15+ | A | 1:28.01 | 1:19.01 | 1:14.01 | 1:10.01 | B | 1:40.01 | 1:28.51 | 1:23.01 | 1:19.01 | C | 1:52.01 | 1:40.51 | 1:35.51 | 1:30.01 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joanna McCallum |
S Axholme |
1:35.00 |
1:33.25 |
6.0 |
-1.75 |
2 |
Grace Twilton |
Louth |
1:46.10 |
1:35.31 |
5.0 |
-10.79 |
3 |
Millie Doubleday |
Louth |
1:57.70 |
1:36.84 |
4.0 |
-20.86 |
4 |
Megan Chu |
Pocklington |
1:34.49 |
1:37.37 |
3.0 |
+2.88 |
5 |
Olivia Anstey |
Louth |
1:47.90 |
1:37.81 |
2.0 |
-10.09 |
6 |
Chloe Hopwood |
Pocklington |
1:41.94 |
1:39.95 |
1.0 |
-1.99 |
7 |
Lucy Porter |
Scunthorpe |
1:40.92 |
1:40.74 |
|
-0.18 |
8 |
Eva Phillipson |
S Axholme |
1:54.33 |
1:50.54 |
|
-3.79 |
9 |
Imogen Jenkins |
Louth |
1:57.40 |
1:50.95 |
|
-6.45 |
10 |
Lucy Carter |
Louth |
2:10.40 |
1:51.98 |
|
-18.42 |
11 |
Charlotte Bemrose |
Louth |
NT |
1:54.47 |
|
npt |
12 |
Elodie Maloigne |
S Axholme |
1:57.70 |
1:54.75 |
|
-2.95 |
13 |
Izobelle Mary Speakman |
Louth |
NT |
1:54.94 |
|
npt |
14 |
Ellie Yau |
Kingfishers |
2:01.00 |
2:00.51 |
|
-0.49 |
15 |
Isla Cassidy |
Louth |
NT |
2:05.18 |
|
npt |
16 |
Maisy Twigg |
Louth |
NT |
2:06.11 |
|
npt |
17 |
Martha Evans |
Louth |
NT |
2:10.93 |
|
npt |
18 |
Francesca Burke |
Louth |
NT |
2:13.32 |
|
npt |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lucy Barton |
6.6 Not on the back at finish - Back |
|
Harriet Benson |
6.5 Not on back when leaving wall - Back |
|
Gracie Keeton |
6.6 Not on the back at finish - Back |
11-12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Parker |
Skegness |
1:19.21 |
1:20.63 |
6.0 |
+1.42 |
2 |
Alexandra Beeson |
Scarborough |
1:20.00 |
1:21.53 |
5.0 |
+1.53 |
3 |
Lizzie McCallum |
S Axholme |
1:20.92 |
1:21.86 |
4.0 |
+0.94 |
4 |
Chloe Holloway |
Scarborough |
1:20.44 |
1:22.17 |
3.0 |
+1.73 |
5 |
Viviana Mayman |
Pocklington |
1:24.53 |
1:23.56 |
2.0 |
-0.97 |
6 |
Georgina Calvert |
Scarborough |
1:24.25 |
1:23.64 |
1.0 |
-0.61 |
7 |
Megan Berry |
Barracudas |
1:23.35 |
1:24.17 |
|
+0.82 |
8 |
Ruby Waring |
Louth |
1:28.30 |
1:24.79 |
|
-3.51 |
9 |
Claudia Moore |
Pocklington |
1:26.19 |
1:25.36 |
|
-0.83 |
10 |
Heidi Fothergill |
Team Jorvik |
1:27.57 |
1:27.77 |
|
+0.20 |
11-12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sophie Bourne |
Sheffield Cty |
1:34.04 |
1:28.80 |
6.0 |
-5.24 |
2 |
Olivia Perrin |
Kingfishers |
1:30.93 |
1:29.57 |
5.0 |
-1.36 |
3 |
Olivia Mence |
Selby |
1:31.68 |
1:30.18 |
4.0 |
-1.50 |
4 |
Gemma Damms |
Louth |
1:36.50 |
1:30.29 |
3.0 |
-6.21 |
5 |
Sienna England-White |
Skegness |
1:36.19 |
1:30.32 |
2.0 |
-5.87 |
6 |
Lola Gorry |
Barracudas |
1:37.43 |
1:30.57 |
1.0 |
-6.86 |
7 |
Emily Rich |
Rotherham |
1:40.30 |
1:31.20 |
|
-9.10 |
8 |
Lillian Cooper |
Selby |
1:34.54 |
1:31.71 |
|
-2.83 |
9 |
Lillian Anderson |
Louth |
1:38.70 |
1:32.08 |
|
-6.62 |
10 |
Hannah Barker |
S Axholme |
1:30.40 |
1:33.88 |
|
+3.48 |
11 |
Sophia Pashley |
Rotherham |
1:38.16 |
1:34.13 |
|
-4.03 |
12 |
Beatrice Crust |
Co Lincoln |
1:34.93 |
1:34.55 |
|
-0.38 |
13 |
Aisling Timmis |
Pocklington |
1:35.45 |
1:34.75 |
|
-0.70 |
14 |
Beatrice Parkin |
Louth |
1:39.50 |
1:34.86 |
|
-4.64 |
15 |
Holly Giles |
Louth |
1:39.80 |
1:35.34 |
|
-4.46 |
16 |
Lucy Towse |
Pocklington |
1:37.98 |
1:36.75 |
|
-1.23 |
11-12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sophie Beecroft |
Barracudas |
1:47.82 |
1:40.94 |
6.0 |
-6.88 |
2 |
Madison Lamb |
Co Lincoln |
2:02.84 |
1:41.31 |
5.0 |
-21.53 |
3 |
Keisha Carrington |
Gainsborough |
1:48.92 |
1:41.83 |
4.0 |
-7.09 |
4 |
Daniella Milner |
S Axholme |
1:44.48 |
1:43.35 |
3.0 |
-1.13 |
5 |
Olivia Large |
Barracudas |
1:48.41 |
1:43.62 |
2.0 |
-4.79 |
6 |
Samantha Wells |
Bircotes |
1:51.57 |
1:44.32 |
1.0 |
-7.25 |
7 |
Grace Rowing |
S Axholme |
1:53.83 |
1:45.38 |
|
-8.45 |
8 |
Aimee Howsam |
Louth |
1:57.20 |
1:47.39 |
|
-9.81 |
9 |
Kate Neal |
Kippax |
1:50.64 |
1:51.27 |
|
+0.63 |
10 |
Holly Bates |
Bircotes |
NT |
1:51.30 |
|
npt |
11 |
Victoria Coyne |
Kippax |
2:07.79 |
1:52.20 |
|
-15.59 |
12 |
Amy Lake |
Kippax |
1:52.49 |
1:53.24 |
|
+0.75 |
13 |
Olivia Cooper |
Louth |
2:01.60 |
1:53.32 |
|
-8.28 |
14 |
Emma Bettles |
Team Jorvik |
1:58.69 |
1:53.38 |
|
-5.31 |
11-12yrs Unkown:4
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Caitlin Sykes |
Kingfishers |
12.28 |
1:28.75 |
6.0 |
+1:16.47 |
11-12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Casey Cleaver |
Co Lincoln |
1:29.82 |
1:22.99 |
|
-6.83 |
2 |
Holly Thomas |
Sheffield Cty |
1:36.19 |
1:24.98 |
|
-11.21 |
3 |
Philippa Thomas |
Sheffield Cty |
1:40.00 |
1:25.55 |
|
-14.45 |
4 |
Maisie Lister |
Gainsborough |
NT |
1:26.04 |
|
npt |
5 |
Libby Anderson |
Team Jorvik |
1:29.80 |
1:26.63 |
|
-3.17 |
6 |
Zoe Allen |
Co Lincoln |
1:31.85 |
1:27.97 |
|
-3.88 |
7 |
Rosie Jacklin |
Louth |
1:53.60 |
1:28.01 |
|
-25.59 |
8 |
Rhionne Wilkin |
Scarborough |
1:31.64 |
1:28.07 |
|
-3.57 |
9 |
Lydia Jones |
Co Lincoln |
1:29.09 |
1:28.30 |
|
-0.79 |
10 |
Rebecca Shirley |
Barracudas |
1:42.39 |
1:30.58 |
|
-11.81 |
11 |
Evie Wright |
Louth |
NT |
1:31.88 |
|
npt |
12 |
Regan Baldwin |
Barracudas |
NT |
1:34.45 |
|
npt |
13 |
Bethan Beese |
Co Lincoln |
NT |
1:34.98 |
|
npt |
14 |
Alexa Milne |
Louth |
2:05.20 |
1:36.05 |
|
-29.15 |
15 |
Molly Carter |
Louth |
1:44.70 |
1:36.23 |
|
-8.47 |
16 |
Annabel Walters |
Louth |
1:42.60 |
1:36.64 |
|
-5.96 |
17 |
Madeleine Evans |
Barracudas |
1:49.52 |
1:36.75 |
|
-12.77 |
18 |
Jasmine Brown |
Louth |
1:45.20 |
1:37.99 |
|
-7.21 |
19 |
Olivia Hegg |
Co Lincoln |
1:45.63 |
1:38.76 |
|
-6.87 |
20 |
Isabel Marritt |
Louth |
1:42.20 |
1:40.44 |
|
-1.76 |
11-12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Tilli James |
7.6 Did not finish with both hands or touch not simultaneous or hands not separated - Breast |
|
Fleur Thomas |
6.6 Not on the back at finish - Back |
|
Isabelle Clark |
7.6 Did not finish with both hands or touch not simultaneous or hands not separated - Breast |
|
Emily Waldron |
6.6 Not on the back at finish - Back |
15yrs+ A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Tia Burden |
Selby |
1:13.43 |
1:15.11 |
6.0 |
+1.68 |
2 |
Charlotte Wilson |
S Axholme |
1:16.68 |
1:15.31 |
5.0 |
-1.37 |
3 |
Helena Walker |
Pocklington |
1:14.74 |
1:15.62 |
4.0 |
+0.88 |
4 |
Megan Jones |
Pocklington |
1:15.05 |
1:16.20 |
3.0 |
+1.15 |
5 |
Katie Bindon |
Gainsborough |
1:16.06 |
1:16.93 |
2.0 |
+0.87 |
6 |
Jessica Hather |
S Axholme |
1:17.36 |
1:17.47 |
1.0 |
+0.11 |
7 |
Lucie Blades |
Gainsborough |
1:14.31 |
1:18.15 |
|
+3.84 |
8 |
Ashleigh Horsley |
Selby |
1:18.58 |
1:18.22 |
|
-0.36 |
15yrs+ B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Olivia Pickering |
Pocklington |
1:19.91 |
1:19.21 |
6.0 |
-0.70 |
2 |
Lauren Carr |
Kippax |
1:21.13 |
1:20.47 |
5.0 |
-0.66 |
3 |
Abbie Pickering |
Pocklington |
1:20.77 |
1:21.07 |
4.0 |
+0.30 |
4 |
Leonie Collingwood |
Barracudas |
1:22.31 |
1:21.59 |
3.0 |
-0.72 |
5 |
Ruby Thomas |
Gainsborough |
1:23.36 |
1:22.12 |
2.0 |
-1.24 |
6 |
Naomi Sims |
Gainsborough |
1:29.40 |
1:23.66 |
1.0 |
-5.74 |
7 |
Megan Moore |
Selby |
1:21.09 |
1:23.96 |
|
+2.87 |
8 |
Emma Hughes |
S Axholme |
1:27.31 |
1:28.12 |
|
+0.81 |
15yrs+ C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Charlotte Clark |
Kippax |
1:31.79 |
1:32.88 |
6.0 |
+1.09 |
2 |
Cerys Addlesee |
S Axholme |
1:32.97 |
1:34.42 |
5.0 |
+1.45 |
Heat Winners - Event 101 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Regan Baldwin |
Barracudas |
2 |
Maisie Lister |
Gainsborough |
3 |
Alexa Milne |
Louth |
4 |
Rosie Jacklin |
Louth |
5 |
Grace Twilton |
Louth |
6 |
Rebecca Shirley |
Barracudas |
7 |
Philippa Thomas |
Sheffield Cty |
8 |
Holly Thomas |
Sheffield Cty |
9 |
Zoe Allen |
Co Lincoln |
10 |
Casey Cleaver |
Co Lincoln |
11 |
Lauren Carr |
Kippax |
12 |
Ashleigh Horsley |
Selby |
13 |
Tia Burden |
Selby |
|
Event 102 Boys 10,13/14yrs 100m IM
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11/12 | 13/14 | A | 1:28.01 | 1:18.51 | 1:09.51 | B | 1:38.01 | 1:29.01 | 1:18.01 | C | 1:51.01 | 1:39.01 | 1:29.01 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
George Ellis |
Rotherham |
1:31.79 |
1:30.60 |
6.0 |
-1.19 |
2 |
Isaac Heavisides |
Pocklington |
1:35.79 |
1:37.36 |
5.0 |
+1.57 |
3 |
Alex Taylor |
Kippax |
1:35.70 |
1:38.33 |
4.0 |
+2.63 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alfie Nixon |
S Axholme |
1:38.07 |
1:38.48 |
6.0 |
+0.41 |
2 |
Jasper Gibson-Cass |
Pocklington |
1:38.02 |
1:39.37 |
5.0 |
+1.35 |
3 |
Will Byram |
Kippax |
1:43.98 |
1:41.84 |
4.0 |
-2.14 |
4 |
Edward Patterson |
Louth |
1:42.50 |
1:45.14 |
3.0 |
+2.64 |
5 |
Ed Sumner |
Kippax |
1:48.45 |
1:45.79 |
2.0 |
-2.66 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
William Smith |
S Axholme |
NT |
1:53.50 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Haydyn Swift |
Kippax |
1:51.21 |
1:56.25 |
5.0 |
+5.04 |
3 |
Alex Lewis |
Kippax |
2:11.24 |
2:00.19 |
4.0 |
-11.05 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
William Parnell |
Co Lincoln |
NT |
1:28.96 |
|
npt |
2 |
Joshua Craven |
Co Lincoln |
NT |
1:32.62 |
|
npt |
3 |
Elliot Craven |
Co Lincoln |
1:47.95 |
1:33.81 |
|
-14.14 |
4 |
Connor Buckley |
Louth |
1:47.60 |
1:37.13 |
|
-10.47 |
5 |
Oliver Willis |
Bircotes |
NT |
1:43.91 |
|
npt |
6 |
Liam Matson |
Kippax |
2:00.27 |
1:44.70 |
|
-15.57 |
7 |
James McAuley |
Kippax |
1:54.07 |
1:45.22 |
|
-8.85 |
8 |
Alex Gleeson |
Sheffield Cty |
1:54.50 |
1:48.10 |
|
-6.40 |
9 |
Samuel Thomas |
Kippax |
2:01.16 |
1:48.45 |
|
-12.71 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jack Warr |
7.5 Feet not turned out during the propulsive part of the kick - Breast |
13-14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Towse |
Pocklington |
1:11.93 |
1:12.35 |
6.0 |
+0.42 |
2 |
Alistair Jones |
Pocklington |
1:16.22 |
1:15.12 |
5.0 |
-1.10 |
3 |
Kristopher Asher |
S Axholme |
1:15.36 |
1:16.33 |
4.0 |
+0.97 |
4 |
Aidan Reilly |
Team Jorvik |
1:17.91 |
1:16.34 |
3.0 |
-1.57 |
5 |
Thomas Crow |
S Axholme |
1:17.86 |
1:17.75 |
2.0 |
-0.11 |
13-14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jonty Horn |
Gainsborough |
1:24.74 |
1:19.05 |
6.0 |
-5.69 |
2 |
Joseph Clifford |
Kippax |
1:20.43 |
1:20.76 |
5.0 |
+0.33 |
3 |
George Harris |
Kippax |
1:23.36 |
1:21.47 |
4.0 |
-1.89 |
4 |
Ben Swift |
Kippax |
1:26.57 |
1:22.73 |
3.0 |
-3.84 |
5 |
Jacob Wassell |
Rotherham |
1:27.84 |
1:23.04 |
2.0 |
-4.80 |
6 |
Thomas Lewis |
Kippax |
1:24.77 |
1:24.86 |
1.0 |
+0.09 |
7 |
Nathaniel Mosey |
Selby |
1:26.62 |
1:26.50 |
|
-0.12 |
8 |
Jack Edmondson |
Kippax |
1:27.80 |
1:27.45 |
|
-0.35 |
13-14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucas Glover |
Kippax |
1:35.44 |
1:35.20 |
6.0 |
-0.24 |
13-14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Marcus Moore |
Kingfishers |
1:21.58 |
1:16.77 |
|
-4.81 |
2 |
Sam Moment |
Scarborough |
1:20.10 |
1:17.41 |
|
-2.69 |
13-14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Max Marritt |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane - Breast |
Heat Winners - Event 102 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
William Parnell |
Co Lincoln |
2 |
Elliot Craven |
Co Lincoln |
3 |
George Ellis |
Rotherham |
4 |
Jonty Horn |
Gainsborough |
5 |
Ben Towse |
Pocklington |
|
Event 103 Girls 9yrs 50m Back
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Chu |
Pocklington |
42.69 |
43.01 |
6.0 |
+0.32 |
2 |
Joanna McCallum |
S Axholme |
44.61 |
44.77 |
5.0 |
+0.16 |
3 |
Lucy Porter |
Scunthorpe |
44.53 |
45.29 |
4.0 |
+0.76 |
4 |
Millie Doubleday |
Louth |
51.10 |
46.15 |
3.0 |
-4.95 |
5 |
Harriet Benson |
Kingfishers |
47.33 |
46.45 |
2.0 |
-0.88 |
6 |
Grace Twilton |
Louth |
47.20 |
46.57 |
1.0 |
-0.63 |
7 |
Miley Brown |
Spenborough |
54.61 |
47.67 |
|
-6.94 |
8 |
Olivia Anstey |
Louth |
51.40 |
47.76 |
|
-3.64 |
9 |
Lucy Barton |
Louth |
50.70 |
48.95 |
|
-1.75 |
10 |
Chloe Hopwood |
Pocklington |
47.48 |
49.50 |
|
+2.02 |
11 |
Imogen Jenkins |
Louth |
51.20 |
49.82 |
|
-1.38 |
12 |
Isla Jenkins |
Sheffield Cty |
1:02.38 |
50.37 |
|
-12.01 |
13 |
Tammi Plumtree |
Rotherham |
47.66 |
50.92 |
|
+3.26 |
14 |
Gracie Keeton |
Louth |
NT |
52.03 |
|
npt |
15 |
Eva Phillipson |
S Axholme |
51.52 |
52.28 |
|
+0.76 |
16 |
Charlotte Hodgin |
Co Lincoln |
51.25 |
52.42 |
|
+1.17 |
17 |
Maisy Twigg |
Louth |
NT |
54.07 |
|
npt |
18 |
Charlotte Bemrose |
Louth |
1:01.00 |
54.21 |
|
-6.79 |
19 |
Izobelle Mary Speakman |
Louth |
57.50 |
55.57 |
|
-1.93 |
20 |
Elodie Maloigne |
S Axholme |
56.61 |
57.01 |
|
+0.40 |
21 |
Isla Cassidy |
Louth |
1:00.00 |
57.14 |
|
-2.86 |
22 |
Francesca Burke |
Louth |
NT |
58.31 |
|
npt |
23 |
Martha Evans |
Louth |
NT |
59.61 |
|
npt |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lucy Carter |
6.5 Turn not performed immediately - Back |
|
Shonagh Timmis |
6.5 More than one single or double simultaneous arm pull used to initiate turn. - Back |
|
Elin Watkins |
Did Not Compete |
Heat Winners - Event 103 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Gracie Keeton |
Louth |
2 |
Isla Jenkins |
Sheffield Cty |
3 |
Millie Doubleday |
Louth |
4 |
Megan Chu |
Pocklington |
|
Event 104 Boys 10yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 43.51 | B | 49.51 | C | 56.51 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ed Sumner |
Kippax |
56.49 |
51.42 |
6.0 |
-5.07 |
2 |
James McAuley |
Kippax |
51.57 |
51.79 |
5.0 |
+0.22 |
3 |
George Ellis |
Rotherham |
50.74 |
51.81 |
4.0 |
+1.07 |
4 |
Isaac Heavisides |
Pocklington |
50.71 |
52.04 |
3.0 |
+1.33 |
5 |
Will Byram |
Kippax |
51.78 |
52.45 |
2.0 |
+0.67 |
6 |
Jasper Gibson-Cass |
Pocklington |
56.07 |
56.52 |
1.0 |
+0.45 |
7 |
Edward Patterson |
Louth |
56.40 |
57.86 |
|
+1.46 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Liam Matson |
Kippax |
1:01.13 |
57.20 |
6.0 |
-3.93 |
2 |
Alex Lewis |
Kippax |
59.90 |
58.24 |
5.0 |
-1.66 |
3 |
Magnus Noble |
Bircotes |
NT |
59.85 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
George Walton |
S Axholme |
1:00.73 |
1:01.27 |
3.0 |
+0.54 |
5 |
Haydyn Swift |
Kippax |
1:03.19 |
1:01.74 |
2.0 |
-1.45 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Elliot Craven |
Co Lincoln |
50.88 |
47.55 |
|
-3.33 |
2 |
Connor Buckley |
Louth |
50.80 |
47.70 |
|
-3.10 |
3 |
Alex Taylor |
Kippax |
49.81 |
48.62 |
|
-1.19 |
4 |
William Parnell |
Co Lincoln |
53.65 |
48.79 |
|
-4.86 |
5 |
Joseph Parnell |
Co Lincoln |
58.84 |
53.04 |
|
-5.80 |
6 |
Alfie Nixon |
S Axholme |
53.95 |
53.14 |
|
-0.81 |
7 |
Joshua Craven |
Co Lincoln |
1:07.96 |
54.59 |
|
-13.37 |
8 |
Oliver Willis |
Bircotes |
59.47 |
55.76 |
|
-3.71 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Samuel Thomas |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane - Breast |
|
Robbie Kennedy |
7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous at turn - Breast |
|
William Smith |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane - Breast |
|
Oliver Craighill |
7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) - Breast |
|
Jack Warr |
Did Not Compete |
Heat Winners - Event 104 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Joshua Craven |
Co Lincoln |
2 |
Ed Sumner |
Kippax |
3 |
Elliot Craven |
Co Lincoln |
4 |
Alfie Nixon |
S Axholme |
|
Event 105 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | A | 35.01 | B | 40.01 | C | 45.01 |
|
11-12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lizzie McCallum |
S Axholme |
36.16 |
37.18 |
6.0 |
+1.02 |
2 |
Georgina Calvert |
Scarborough |
36.74 |
37.22 |
5.0 |
+0.48 |
3 |
Viviana Mayman |
Pocklington |
36.42 |
37.42 |
4.0 |
+1.00 |
4 |
Lucy Parker |
Skegness |
36.88 |
37.70 |
3.0 |
+0.82 |
5 |
Alexandra Beeson |
Scarborough |
37.78 |
37.97 |
2.0 |
+0.19 |
6 |
Ruby Waring |
Louth |
39.30 |
38.30 |
1.0 |
-1.00 |
7 |
Olivia Mence |
Selby |
39.19 |
38.42 |
|
-0.77 |
8 |
Libby Anderson |
Team Jorvik |
39.12 |
40.07 |
|
+0.95 |
9 |
Megan Berry |
Barracudas |
39.84 |
41.00 |
|
+1.16 |
11-12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Chloe Holloway |
Scarborough |
40.25 |
40.05 |
6.0 |
-0.20 |
2 |
Sienna England-White |
Skegness |
42.37 |
40.58 |
4.5 |
-1.79 |
2 |
Rebecca Beaumont-Reed |
Sheffield Cty |
40.96 |
40.58 |
4.5 |
-0.38 |
4 |
Claudia Moore |
Pocklington |
41.27 |
40.84 |
3.0 |
-0.43 |
5 |
Heidi Fothergill |
Team Jorvik |
40.50 |
40.87 |
2.0 |
+0.37 |
6 |
Rhionne Wilkin |
Scarborough |
40.83 |
40.93 |
1.0 |
+0.10 |
7 |
Holly Thomas |
Sheffield Cty |
44.08 |
41.34 |
|
-2.74 |
8 |
Sophia Pashley |
Rotherham |
43.95 |
41.35 |
|
-2.60 |
9 |
Sophie Bourne |
Sheffield Cty |
42.64 |
41.38 |
|
-1.26 |
10 |
Rosie Jacklin |
Louth |
44.90 |
41.76 |
|
-3.14 |
11 |
Holly Giles |
Louth |
43.20 |
41.87 |
|
-1.33 |
12 |
Gabrielle Turton |
Driffield |
43.66 |
42.11 |
|
-1.55 |
13 |
Tilli James |
Co Lincoln |
44.50 |
42.63 |
|
-1.87 |
14 |
Hannah Barker |
S Axholme |
41.73 |
42.89 |
|
+1.16 |
15 |
Aisling Timmis |
Pocklington |
42.81 |
43.37 |
|
+0.56 |
16 |
Kate Ripley |
Selby |
45.00 |
44.29 |
|
-0.71 |
17 |
Lillian Cooper |
Selby |
44.95 |
45.14 |
|
+0.19 |
11-12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Bethan Beese |
Co Lincoln |
54.03 |
45.08 |
6.0 |
-8.95 |
2 |
Annabel Walters |
Louth |
47.00 |
45.47 |
5.0 |
-1.53 |
3 |
Evie Wright |
Louth |
51.80 |
45.72 |
4.0 |
-6.08 |
4 |
Isabelle Towse |
Scarborough |
47.14 |
45.84 |
3.0 |
-1.30 |
5 |
Kate Neal |
Kippax |
45.49 |
46.03 |
2.0 |
+0.54 |
6 |
Olivia Hegg |
Co Lincoln |
49.97 |
46.20 |
1.0 |
-3.77 |
7 |
Jasmine Brown |
Louth |
47.10 |
46.35 |
|
-0.75 |
8 |
Beatrice Crust |
Co Lincoln |
48.48 |
46.61 |
|
-1.87 |
9 |
Lola Gorry |
Barracudas |
46.59 |
46.83 |
|
+0.24 |
10 |
Isabel Marritt |
Louth |
49.00 |
46.92 |
|
-2.08 |
11 |
Isabelle Clark |
Skegness |
45.61 |
47.03 |
|
+1.42 |
12 |
Grace Lee |
Barracudas |
52.59 |
47.61 |
|
-4.98 |
13 |
Lucy Towse |
Pocklington |
46.54 |
47.62 |
|
+1.08 |
14 |
Sophie Beecroft |
Barracudas |
49.16 |
47.91 |
|
-1.25 |
15 |
Regan Baldwin |
Barracudas |
NT |
48.19 |
|
npt |
16 |
Madison Lamb |
Co Lincoln |
58.00 |
48.44 |
|
-9.56 |
17 |
Holly Bates |
Bircotes |
1:03.48 |
48.63 |
|
-14.85 |
18 |
Emily Collingwood |
Barracudas |
48.80 |
48.79 |
|
-0.01 |
19 |
Keisha Carrington |
Gainsborough |
47.39 |
49.16 |
|
+1.77 |
20 |
Amy Lake |
Kippax |
53.86 |
50.37 |
|
-3.49 |
21 |
Samantha Wells |
Bircotes |
49.02 |
50.66 |
|
+1.64 |
22 |
Daniella Milner |
S Axholme |
52.36 |
52.14 |
|
-0.22 |
23 |
Emily Waldron |
Kippax |
56.48 |
52.60 |
|
-3.88 |
24 |
Emma Bettles |
Team Jorvik |
54.19 |
53.13 |
|
-1.06 |
25 |
Victoria Coyne |
Kippax |
54.79 |
54.77 |
|
-0.02 |
26 |
Olivia Cooper |
Louth |
56.50 |
55.01 |
|
-1.49 |
11-12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lydia Jones |
Co Lincoln |
41.53 |
38.98 |
|
-2.55 |
2 |
Casey Cleaver |
Co Lincoln |
43.91 |
39.08 |
|
-4.83 |
3 |
Maisie Lister |
Gainsborough |
40.96 |
39.56 |
|
-1.40 |
4 |
Caitlin Sykes |
Kingfishers |
40.92 |
39.69 |
|
-1.23 |
5 |
Isabella Vinter |
Co Lincoln |
41.82 |
39.99 |
|
-1.83 |
6 |
Zoe Allen |
Co Lincoln |
48.49 |
41.51 |
|
-6.98 |
7 |
Emily Rich |
Rotherham |
46.46 |
41.93 |
|
-4.53 |
8 |
Gemma Damms |
Louth |
50.30 |
42.16 |
|
-8.14 |
9 |
Molly Carter |
Louth |
46.90 |
42.83 |
|
-4.07 |
10 |
Amy Forster |
Sheffield Cty |
48.59 |
43.29 |
|
-5.30 |
11 |
Rebecca Shirley |
Barracudas |
45.36 |
43.34 |
|
-2.02 |
12 |
Fleur Thomas |
Gainsborough |
49.45 |
43.81 |
|
-5.64 |
13 |
Leah Ormerod |
Co Lincoln |
49.19 |
43.83 |
|
-5.36 |
14 |
Alexa Milne |
Louth |
51.60 |
43.90 |
|
-7.70 |
15 |
Lillian Anderson |
Louth |
47.10 |
43.99 |
|
-3.11 |
16 |
Sophie Ostler |
Driffield |
51.30 |
44.76 |
|
-6.54 |
17 |
Ella Yarwood |
Co Lincoln |
47.92 |
44.91 |
|
-3.01 |
11-12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Philippa Thomas |
6.5 Turn not performed immediately - Back |
|
Grace Rowing |
6.5 Not on back when leaving wall - Back |
|
Aimee Howsam |
6.5 Turn not performed immediately - Back |
|
Rhian Watkins |
6.5 Not on back when leaving wall - Back |
|
Briony Dale |
Did Not Compete |
Heat Winners - Event 105 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Regan Baldwin |
Barracudas |
2 |
Bethan Beese |
Co Lincoln |
3 |
Alexa Milne |
Louth |
4 |
Gemma Damms |
Louth |
5 |
Zoe Allen |
Co Lincoln |
6 |
Emily Rich |
Rotherham |
7 |
Casey Cleaver |
Co Lincoln |
8 |
Lydia Jones |
Co Lincoln |
9 |
Maisie Lister |
Gainsborough |
10 |
Lizzie McCallum |
S Axholme |
|
Event 106 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | A | 28.01 | B | 30.51 | C | 35.51 |
|
13-14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Bertram Noble |
Barracudas |
29.83 |
28.82 |
6.0 |
-1.01 |
2 |
Ben Towse |
Pocklington |
29.19 |
29.11 |
5.0 |
-0.08 |
3 |
Marcus Moore |
Kingfishers |
29.64 |
29.34 |
4.0 |
-0.30 |
4 |
Kristopher Asher |
S Axholme |
29.65 |
29.37 |
3.0 |
-0.28 |
5 |
Thomas Crow |
S Axholme |
29.88 |
30.57 |
2.0 |
+0.69 |
6 |
Alistair Jones |
Pocklington |
30.31 |
30.64 |
1.0 |
+0.33 |
13-14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Aidan Reilly |
Team Jorvik |
30.80 |
30.92 |
6.0 |
+0.12 |
2 |
Max Marritt |
Louth |
33.30 |
31.21 |
5.0 |
-2.09 |
3 |
Joseph Clifford |
Kippax |
30.94 |
32.05 |
4.0 |
+1.11 |
4 |
Ben Swift |
Kippax |
33.20 |
32.16 |
3.0 |
-1.04 |
5 |
Sam Moment |
Scarborough |
31.50 |
32.41 |
2.0 |
+0.91 |
6 |
Nathaniel Mosey |
Selby |
32.51 |
32.45 |
1.0 |
-0.06 |
7 |
Jacob Wassell |
Rotherham |
34.54 |
33.24 |
|
-1.30 |
8 |
Jonty Horn |
Gainsborough |
33.08 |
33.27 |
|
+0.19 |
9 |
Thomas Lewis |
Kippax |
32.82 |
33.45 |
|
+0.63 |
10 |
Jack Edmondson |
Kippax |
33.67 |
33.61 |
|
-0.06 |
13-14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Tyler Gibson |
Bircotes |
36.76 |
36.34 |
6.0 |
-0.42 |
2 |
Lucas Glover |
Kippax |
38.42 |
38.14 |
5.0 |
-0.28 |
13-14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Hurdman |
Skegness |
32.89 |
30.23 |
|
-2.66 |
2 |
Lewis Richardson |
Co Lincoln |
30.62 |
30.24 |
|
-0.38 |
3 |
George Young |
Barracudas |
36.56 |
34.30 |
|
-2.26 |
13-14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
George Harris |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal - misc |
Heat Winners - Event 106 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Max Marritt |
Louth |
2 |
Jack Hurdman |
Skegness |
3 |
Bertram Noble |
Barracudas |
|
Event 107 Girls 15yrs+ 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 30.51 | B | 34.51 | C | 39.51 |
|
15yrs+ A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Jones |
Pocklington |
31.74 |
32.65 |
6.0 |
+0.91 |
2 |
Jessica Hather |
S Axholme |
32.81 |
32.92 |
5.0 |
+0.11 |
3 |
Daisy Evans |
Barracudas |
32.62 |
33.61 |
4.0 |
+0.99 |
4 |
Olivia Pickering |
Pocklington |
34.12 |
34.28 |
3.0 |
+0.16 |
5 |
Charlotte Wilson |
S Axholme |
33.70 |
34.45 |
2.0 |
+0.75 |
6 |
Isabelle Young |
Barracudas |
33.81 |
34.60 |
1.0 |
+0.79 |
7 |
Katie Bindon |
Gainsborough |
33.20 |
34.82 |
|
+1.62 |
8 |
Tia Burden |
Selby |
34.34 |
36.23 |
|
+1.89 |
15yrs+ B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ashleigh Horsley |
Selby |
34.63 |
35.09 |
6.0 |
+0.46 |
2 |
Lucie Blades |
Gainsborough |
35.18 |
35.93 |
5.0 |
+0.75 |
3 |
Harriet Webster |
Gainsborough |
34.58 |
36.03 |
4.0 |
+1.45 |
4 |
Abbie Pickering |
Pocklington |
35.40 |
36.45 |
3.0 |
+1.05 |
5 |
Lauren Carr |
Kippax |
37.08 |
36.61 |
2.0 |
-0.47 |
6 |
Ruby Thomas |
Gainsborough |
37.59 |
37.38 |
1.0 |
-0.21 |
7 |
Naomi Sims |
Gainsborough |
37.48 |
37.41 |
|
-0.07 |
8 |
Megan Moore |
Selby |
35.84 |
37.87 |
|
+2.03 |
9 |
Lauren Gate |
Sheffield Cty |
37.67 |
38.05 |
|
+0.38 |
10 |
Emma Hughes |
S Axholme |
39.47 |
38.48 |
|
-0.99 |
10 |
Emilie Ormerod |
Co Lincoln |
37.75 |
38.48 |
|
+0.73 |
15yrs+ C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Charlotte Clark |
Kippax |
42.81 |
45.18 |
6.0 |
+2.37 |
15yrs+ Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Taylor Cartwright |
Driffield |
35.74 |
34.29 |
|
-1.45 |
15yrs+ Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Leonie Collingwood |
Did Not Compete |
Heat Winners - Event 107 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Ruby Thomas |
Gainsborough |
2 |
Taylor Cartwright |
Driffield |
3 |
Megan Jones |
Pocklington |
|
Event 108 Girls 9yrs 50m Breast
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joanna McCallum |
S Axholme |
52.27 |
49.54 |
6.0 |
-2.73 |
2 |
Megan Chu |
Pocklington |
52.34 |
51.37 |
5.0 |
-0.97 |
3 |
Olivia Anstey |
Louth |
1:00.40 |
52.48 |
4.0 |
-7.92 |
4 |
Miley Brown |
Spenborough |
1:02.00 |
52.53 |
3.0 |
-9.47 |
5 |
Grace Twilton |
Louth |
56.70 |
53.36 |
2.0 |
-3.34 |
6 |
Lucy Barton |
Louth |
57.90 |
53.71 |
1.0 |
-4.19 |
7 |
Lucy Porter |
Scunthorpe |
55.49 |
54.31 |
|
-1.18 |
8 |
Chloe Hopwood |
Pocklington |
54.68 |
54.56 |
|
-0.12 |
9 |
Elodie Maloigne |
S Axholme |
54.55 |
55.17 |
|
+0.62 |
10 |
Millie Doubleday |
Louth |
58.20 |
55.92 |
|
-2.28 |
11 |
Ellie Yau |
Kingfishers |
55.85 |
56.32 |
|
+0.47 |
12 |
Emily McArthur |
Kingfishers |
55.00 |
56.41 |
|
+1.41 |
13 |
Isla Jenkins |
Sheffield Cty |
1:04.98 |
56.43 |
|
-8.55 |
14 |
Charlotte Hodgin |
Co Lincoln |
NT |
58.52 |
|
npt |
15 |
Eva Phillipson |
S Axholme |
57.56 |
58.92 |
|
+1.36 |
16 |
Harriet Benson |
Kingfishers |
1:02.73 |
59.04 |
|
-3.69 |
17 |
Izobelle Mary Speakman |
Louth |
59.60 |
1:00.02 |
|
+0.42 |
18 |
Imogen Jenkins |
Louth |
1:00.70 |
1:00.51 |
|
-0.19 |
19 |
Lucy Carter |
Louth |
1:06.70 |
1:03.28 |
|
-3.42 |
20 |
Tammi Plumtree |
Rotherham |
50.17 |
1:03.79 |
|
+13.62 |
21 |
Charlotte Bemrose |
Louth |
1:06.10 |
1:03.94 |
|
-2.16 |
22 |
Gracie Keeton |
Louth |
NT |
1:04.65 |
|
npt |
23 |
Shonagh Timmis |
Pocklington |
1:07.39 |
1:08.51 |
|
+1.12 |
24 |
Martha Evans |
Louth |
NT |
1:18.24 |
|
npt |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Maisy Twigg |
7.5 Executed alternating or downward butterfly kicks - Breast |
|
Francesca Burke |
7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) - Breast |
|
Isla Cassidy |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane - Breast |
|
Elin Watkins |
Did Not Compete |
Heat Winners - Event 108 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Charlotte Hodgin |
Co Lincoln |
2 |
Isla Jenkins |
Sheffield Cty |
3 |
Olivia Anstey |
Louth |
4 |
Joanna McCallum |
S Axholme |
|
Event 109 Boys 10yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 39.51 | B | 45.51 | C | 51.51 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Elliot Craven |
Co Lincoln |
43.09 |
41.27 |
6.0 |
-1.82 |
2 |
Joshua Craven |
Co Lincoln |
43.88 |
41.76 |
5.0 |
-2.12 |
3 |
Isaac Heavisides |
Pocklington |
44.19 |
42.80 |
4.0 |
-1.39 |
4 |
George Ellis |
Rotherham |
43.08 |
43.10 |
3.0 |
+0.02 |
5 |
Alfie Nixon |
S Axholme |
43.58 |
43.26 |
2.0 |
-0.32 |
6 |
Jasper Gibson-Cass |
Pocklington |
44.70 |
43.70 |
1.0 |
-1.00 |
7 |
Edward Patterson |
Louth |
43.36 |
45.62 |
|
+2.26 |
8 |
Jack Warr |
S Axholme |
44.52 |
46.83 |
|
+2.31 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Haydyn Swift |
Kippax |
49.94 |
47.72 |
6.0 |
-2.22 |
2 |
Connor Buckley |
Louth |
47.70 |
47.92 |
5.0 |
+0.22 |
3 |
Ed Sumner |
Kippax |
50.81 |
48.61 |
4.0 |
-2.20 |
4 |
Samuel Thomas |
Kippax |
51.40 |
50.68 |
3.0 |
-0.72 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Robbie Kennedy |
Team Jorvik |
54.40 |
53.22 |
6.0 |
-1.18 |
2 |
James McAuley |
Kippax |
57.37 |
54.12 |
5.0 |
-3.25 |
3 |
Magnus Noble |
Bircotes |
NT |
56.11 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
Alex Lewis |
Kippax |
58.57 |
59.50 |
3.0 |
+0.93 |
5 |
George Walton |
S Axholme |
NT |
1:02.73 |
2.0 |
npt |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Parnell |
Co Lincoln |
45.98 |
44.74 |
|
-1.24 |
2 |
Alex Gleeson |
Sheffield Cty |
54.04 |
49.96 |
|
-4.08 |
3 |
Will Byram |
Kippax |
51.59 |
50.26 |
|
-1.33 |
4 |
Liam Matson |
Kippax |
56.35 |
50.60 |
|
-5.75 |
5 |
William Smith |
S Axholme |
NT |
51.12 |
|
npt |
6 |
Oliver Willis |
Bircotes |
52.20 |
51.28 |
|
-0.92 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Alex Taylor |
6.5 Turn not performed immediately - Back |
Heat Winners - Event 109 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Alfie Nixon |
S Axholme |
2 |
Joseph Parnell |
Co Lincoln |
3 |
Elliot Craven |
Co Lincoln |
|
Event 110 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | A | 42.01 | B | 45.01 | C | 51.01 |
|
11-12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Berry |
Barracudas |
42.01 |
42.34 |
6.0 |
+0.33 |
2 |
Lucy Parker |
Skegness |
42.01 |
42.90 |
5.0 |
+0.89 |
3 |
Alexandra Beeson |
Scarborough |
43.18 |
43.36 |
4.0 |
+0.18 |
4 |
Lizzie McCallum |
S Axholme |
43.81 |
44.63 |
3.0 |
+0.82 |
5 |
Claudia Moore |
Pocklington |
44.65 |
44.67 |
2.0 |
+0.02 |
6 |
Isabella Vinter |
Co Lincoln |
44.62 |
45.42 |
1.0 |
+0.80 |
11-12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Chloe Holloway |
Scarborough |
46.43 |
45.14 |
6.0 |
-1.29 |
2 |
Ella Yarwood |
Co Lincoln |
48.82 |
45.93 |
5.0 |
-2.89 |
3 |
Gemma Damms |
Louth |
47.50 |
46.21 |
4.0 |
-1.29 |
4 |
Evie Wright |
Louth |
47.20 |
46.23 |
3.0 |
-0.97 |
5 |
Viviana Mayman |
Pocklington |
46.22 |
46.24 |
2.0 |
+0.02 |
6 |
Ruby Waring |
Louth |
48.80 |
46.26 |
1.0 |
-2.54 |
7 |
Georgina Calvert |
Scarborough |
46.41 |
46.35 |
|
-0.06 |
8 |
Heidi Fothergill |
Team Jorvik |
45.19 |
46.53 |
|
+1.34 |
9 |
Lola Gorry |
Barracudas |
47.17 |
46.63 |
|
-0.54 |
10 |
Libby Anderson |
Team Jorvik |
50.56 |
46.75 |
|
-3.81 |
11 |
Olivia Mence |
Selby |
47.03 |
47.18 |
|
+0.15 |
12 |
Rhionne Wilkin |
Scarborough |
49.58 |
48.03 |
|
-1.55 |
13 |
Lillian Anderson |
Louth |
49.80 |
48.28 |
|
-1.52 |
14 |
Rebecca Beaumont-Reed |
Sheffield Cty |
50.14 |
48.40 |
|
-1.74 |
15 |
Sophie Bourne |
Sheffield Cty |
49.90 |
48.41 |
|
-1.49 |
16 |
Lillian Cooper |
Selby |
49.98 |
48.84 |
|
-1.14 |
17 |
Hannah Barker |
S Axholme |
47.17 |
48.91 |
|
+1.74 |
18 |
Sienna England-White |
Skegness |
50.01 |
49.49 |
|
-0.52 |
19 |
Beatrice Parkin |
Louth |
50.65 |
52.19 |
|
+1.54 |
11-12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kaitlyn Harrison |
Kingfishers |
52.40 |
51.04 |
6.0 |
-1.36 |
2 |
Alexa Milne |
Louth |
58.30 |
51.30 |
5.0 |
-7.00 |
3 |
Kate Ripley |
Selby |
51.57 |
51.62 |
4.0 |
+0.05 |
4 |
Holly Giles |
Louth |
53.20 |
51.82 |
3.0 |
-1.38 |
5 |
Bethan Beese |
Co Lincoln |
54.68 |
51.95 |
2.0 |
-2.73 |
6 |
Molly Carter |
Louth |
55.70 |
52.27 |
1.0 |
-3.43 |
7 |
Daniella Milner |
S Axholme |
52.58 |
52.38 |
|
-0.20 |
8 |
Olivia Large |
Barracudas |
54.71 |
52.75 |
|
-1.96 |
9 |
Sophie Beecroft |
Barracudas |
53.60 |
52.82 |
|
-0.78 |
10 |
Sophie Ostler |
Driffield |
52.00 |
52.84 |
|
+0.84 |
11 |
Jasmine Brown |
Louth |
56.40 |
53.37 |
|
-3.03 |
12 |
Madison Lamb |
Co Lincoln |
57.87 |
53.46 |
|
-4.41 |
13 |
Emily Collingwood |
Barracudas |
54.31 |
53.48 |
|
-0.83 |
14 |
Sophia Pashley |
Rotherham |
54.25 |
53.73 |
|
-0.52 |
15 |
Isabel Marritt |
Louth |
56.40 |
53.95 |
|
-2.45 |
16 |
Lucy Towse |
Pocklington |
54.72 |
54.39 |
|
-0.33 |
17 |
Samantha Wells |
Bircotes |
59.15 |
54.48 |
|
-4.67 |
18 |
Annabel Walters |
Louth |
55.40 |
54.54 |
|
-0.86 |
19 |
Aisling Timmis |
Pocklington |
55.83 |
54.56 |
|
-1.27 |
20 |
Amy Lake |
Kippax |
54.94 |
56.33 |
|
+1.39 |
20 |
Isabelle Clark |
Skegness |
56.51 |
56.33 |
|
-0.18 |
22 |
Holly Bates |
Bircotes |
59.24 |
57.18 |
|
-2.06 |
23 |
Aimee Howsam |
Louth |
59.00 |
57.30 |
|
-1.70 |
24 |
Isabelle Towse |
Scarborough |
57.99 |
58.14 |
|
+0.15 |
25 |
Briony Dale |
Bircotes |
58.63 |
58.99 |
|
+0.36 |
26 |
Rhian Watkins |
Bircotes |
56.93 |
59.38 |
|
+2.45 |
27 |
Olivia Cooper |
Louth |
59.80 |
59.64 |
|
-0.16 |
28 |
Kate Neal |
Kippax |
1:13.95 |
59.76 |
|
-14.19 |
11-12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Tilli James |
Co Lincoln |
47.24 |
42.00 |
|
-5.24 |
2 |
Caitlin Sykes |
Kingfishers |
48.85 |
44.89 |
|
-3.96 |
3 |
Casey Cleaver |
Co Lincoln |
46.72 |
44.91 |
|
-1.81 |
4 |
Zoe Allen |
Co Lincoln |
51.08 |
45.41 |
|
-5.67 |
5 |
Philippa Thomas |
Sheffield Cty |
53.21 |
45.58 |
|
-7.63 |
6 |
Rosie Jacklin |
Louth |
51.10 |
47.80 |
|
-3.30 |
7 |
Emily Rich |
Rotherham |
53.95 |
48.17 |
|
-5.78 |
8 |
Grace Lee |
Barracudas |
58.55 |
48.65 |
|
-9.90 |
9 |
Fleur Thomas |
Gainsborough |
55.73 |
49.79 |
|
-5.94 |
10 |
Madeleine Evans |
Barracudas |
54.50 |
50.09 |
|
-4.41 |
11-12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Emma Bettles |
7.1 After Start or Turn single butterfly kick not performed before 1st breaststroke leg kick - Breast |
|
Regan Baldwin |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane - Breast |
|
Emily Waldron |
7.3 Hands brought back beyond hip line (except after first stroke following start/turn) - Breast |
|
Victoria Coyne |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane - Breast |
Heat Winners - Event 110 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Kate Neal |
Kippax |
2 |
Grace Lee |
Barracudas |
3 |
Fleur Thomas |
Gainsborough |
4 |
Madeleine Evans |
Barracudas |
5 |
Philippa Thomas |
Sheffield Cty |
6 |
Zoe Allen |
Co Lincoln |
7 |
Caitlin Sykes |
Kingfishers |
8 |
Tilli James |
Co Lincoln |
9 |
Megan Berry |
Barracudas |
|
Event 111 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | A | 30.51 | B | 34.51 | C | 38.51 |
|
13-14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Towse |
Pocklington |
32.30 |
33.10 |
6.0 |
+0.80 |
2 |
Kristopher Asher |
S Axholme |
32.10 |
33.87 |
5.0 |
+1.77 |
13-14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Max Marritt |
Louth |
35.50 |
35.67 |
6.0 |
+0.17 |
2 |
Joseph Clifford |
Kippax |
34.74 |
35.69 |
5.0 |
+0.95 |
3 |
Lewis Richardson |
Co Lincoln |
36.34 |
36.34 |
4.0 |
+0.00 |
4 |
George Harris |
Kippax |
38.16 |
36.49 |
3.0 |
-1.67 |
5 |
Jack Hurdman |
Skegness |
38.35 |
36.53 |
2.0 |
-1.82 |
6 |
Aidan Reilly |
Team Jorvik |
37.02 |
36.70 |
1.0 |
-0.32 |
7 |
Thomas Lewis |
Kippax |
35.44 |
36.71 |
|
+1.27 |
8 |
Ben Swift |
Kippax |
38.11 |
36.76 |
|
-1.35 |
9 |
Thomas Crow |
S Axholme |
38.29 |
37.68 |
|
-0.61 |
13-14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jacob Wassell |
Rotherham |
39.77 |
39.72 |
6.0 |
-0.05 |
2 |
Nathaniel Mosey |
Selby |
39.38 |
39.87 |
5.0 |
+0.49 |
3 |
Jack Edmondson |
Kippax |
41.98 |
40.25 |
4.0 |
-1.73 |
4 |
Lucas Glover |
Kippax |
49.34 |
45.99 |
3.0 |
-3.35 |
5 |
Tyler Gibson |
Bircotes |
45.00 |
48.10 |
2.0 |
+3.10 |
13-14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Alistair Jones |
Pocklington |
39.06 |
37.81 |
|
-1.25 |
2 |
Sam Moment |
Scarborough |
40.01 |
38.20 |
|
-1.81 |
Heat Winners - Event 111 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Lucas Glover |
Kippax |
2 |
George Harris |
Kippax |
3 |
Ben Towse |
Pocklington |
|
Event 112 Girls 15yrs+ 50m Free
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 27.51 | B | 31.51 | C | 35.51 |
|
15yrs+ A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Tia Burden |
Selby |
28.84 |
29.87 |
6.0 |
+1.03 |
2 |
Taylor Cartwright |
Driffield |
30.00 |
30.08 |
5.0 |
+0.08 |
3 |
Helena Walker |
Pocklington |
29.25 |
30.76 |
4.0 |
+1.51 |
4 |
Megan Jones |
Pocklington |
30.17 |
31.18 |
3.0 |
+1.01 |
5 |
Emilie Ormerod |
Co Lincoln |
30.80 |
31.50 |
2.0 |
+0.70 |
6 |
Ashleigh Horsley |
Selby |
30.90 |
31.58 |
1.0 |
+0.68 |
7 |
Katie Bindon |
Gainsborough |
31.13 |
31.66 |
|
+0.53 |
8 |
Jessica Hather |
S Axholme |
30.90 |
31.80 |
|
+0.90 |
9 |
Charlotte Wilson |
S Axholme |
31.43 |
32.12 |
|
+0.69 |
10 |
Daisy Evans |
Barracudas |
31.12 |
32.21 |
|
+1.09 |
11 |
Abbie Pickering |
Pocklington |
31.49 |
32.90 |
|
+1.41 |
12 |
Megan Moore |
Selby |
31.30 |
32.95 |
|
+1.65 |
15yrs+ B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isabelle Young |
Barracudas |
31.55 |
31.84 |
6.0 |
+0.29 |
2 |
Lucie Blades |
Gainsborough |
31.96 |
32.09 |
5.0 |
+0.13 |
3 |
Leonie Collingwood |
Barracudas |
32.91 |
32.18 |
4.0 |
-0.73 |
4 |
Naomi Sims |
Gainsborough |
31.94 |
32.26 |
3.0 |
+0.32 |
5 |
Lauren Carr |
Kippax |
33.44 |
32.71 |
2.0 |
-0.73 |
6 |
Harriet Webster |
Gainsborough |
31.99 |
32.94 |
1.0 |
+0.95 |
7 |
Olivia Pickering |
Pocklington |
33.03 |
33.43 |
|
+0.40 |
8 |
Lauren Gate |
Sheffield Cty |
31.76 |
34.04 |
|
+2.28 |
9 |
Ruby Thomas |
Gainsborough |
33.59 |
34.34 |
|
+0.75 |
10 |
Emma Hughes |
S Axholme |
35.08 |
34.41 |
|
-0.67 |
15yrs+ C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Hollie Edeson |
Driffield |
36.34 |
35.74 |
6.0 |
-0.60 |
2 |
Cerys Addlesee |
S Axholme |
36.86 |
35.84 |
5.0 |
-1.02 |
3 |
Charlotte Clark |
Kippax |
37.04 |
36.38 |
4.0 |
-0.66 |
Heat Winners - Event 112 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Hollie Edeson |
Driffield |
2 |
Leonie Collingwood |
Barracudas |
3 |
Katie Bindon |
Gainsborough |
4 |
Tia Burden |
Selby |
|
Event 113 Girls 9yrs 50m Free
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joanna McCallum |
S Axholme |
37.72 |
36.70 |
6.0 |
-1.02 |
2 |
Megan Chu |
Pocklington |
36.27 |
36.98 |
5.0 |
+0.71 |
3 |
Millie Doubleday |
Louth |
45.90 |
38.55 |
4.0 |
-7.35 |
4 |
Grace Twilton |
Louth |
41.80 |
38.82 |
3.0 |
-2.98 |
5 |
Olivia Anstey |
Louth |
42.30 |
39.80 |
2.0 |
-2.50 |
6 |
Lucy Porter |
Scunthorpe |
40.31 |
40.60 |
1.0 |
+0.29 |
7 |
Miley Brown |
Spenborough |
46.93 |
41.96 |
|
-4.97 |
8 |
Lucy Barton |
Louth |
47.60 |
42.88 |
|
-4.72 |
9 |
Chloe Hopwood |
Pocklington |
39.58 |
42.99 |
|
+3.41 |
10 |
Charlotte Hodgin |
Co Lincoln |
47.10 |
43.10 |
|
-4.00 |
11 |
Emily McArthur |
Kingfishers |
40.00 |
44.61 |
|
+4.61 |
12 |
Harriet Benson |
Kingfishers |
42.29 |
44.88 |
|
+2.59 |
13 |
Lucy Carter |
Louth |
53.50 |
45.39 |
|
-8.11 |
14 |
Eva Phillipson |
S Axholme |
45.74 |
46.20 |
|
+0.46 |
15 |
Imogen Jenkins |
Louth |
49.00 |
46.78 |
|
-2.22 |
16 |
Izobelle Mary Speakman |
Louth |
51.50 |
47.60 |
|
-3.90 |
17 |
Maisy Twigg |
Louth |
NT |
47.74 |
|
npt |
18 |
Gracie Keeton |
Louth |
NT |
48.51 |
|
npt |
19 |
Charlotte Bemrose |
Louth |
NT |
48.97 |
|
npt |
20 |
Elodie Maloigne |
S Axholme |
47.95 |
49.45 |
|
+1.50 |
21 |
Isla Jenkins |
Sheffield Cty |
56.55 |
49.59 |
|
-6.96 |
22 |
Ellie Yau |
Kingfishers |
45.11 |
50.54 |
|
+5.43 |
23 |
Tammi Plumtree |
Rotherham |
42.56 |
50.57 |
|
+8.01 |
24 |
Isla Cassidy |
Louth |
48.30 |
50.64 |
|
+2.34 |
25 |
Martha Evans |
Louth |
NT |
51.25 |
|
npt |
26 |
Shonagh Timmis |
Pocklington |
52.95 |
53.86 |
|
+0.91 |
27 |
Francesca Burke |
Louth |
NT |
57.49 |
|
npt |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Elin Watkins |
Did Not Compete |
Heat Winners - Event 113 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Charlotte Bemrose |
Louth |
2 |
Lucy Carter |
Louth |
3 |
Millie Doubleday |
Louth |
4 |
Joanna McCallum |
S Axholme |
|
Event 114 Boys 10yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 38.51 | B | 43.51 | C | 49.51 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
William Parnell |
Co Lincoln |
40.45 |
39.32 |
6.0 |
-1.13 |
2 |
George Ellis |
Rotherham |
39.89 |
39.37 |
5.0 |
-0.52 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Will Byram |
Kippax |
46.19 |
44.32 |
6.0 |
-1.87 |
2 |
Jasper Gibson-Cass |
Pocklington |
43.56 |
46.01 |
5.0 |
+2.45 |
3 |
Elliot Craven |
Co Lincoln |
47.66 |
46.94 |
4.0 |
-0.72 |
4 |
Edward Patterson |
Louth |
44.90 |
47.21 |
3.0 |
+2.31 |
5 |
Alex Taylor |
Kippax |
46.04 |
48.94 |
2.0 |
+2.90 |
6 |
Isaac Heavisides |
Pocklington |
48.89 |
50.86 |
1.0 |
+1.97 |
7 |
Alfie Nixon |
S Axholme |
49.43 |
51.29 |
|
+1.86 |
8 |
Ed Sumner |
Kippax |
47.59 |
52.26 |
|
+4.67 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Gleeson |
Sheffield Cty |
55.00 |
50.65 |
6.0 |
-4.35 |
2 |
Liam Matson |
Kippax |
NT |
52.68 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Oliver Willis |
Bircotes |
53.52 |
53.11 |
4.0 |
-0.41 |
4 |
Haydyn Swift |
Kippax |
53.86 |
58.49 |
3.0 |
+4.63 |
5 |
James McAuley |
Kippax |
53.69 |
1:02.97 |
2.0 |
+9.28 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Joshua Craven |
Co Lincoln |
NT |
42.74 |
|
npt |
2 |
Harry Rook |
Barracudas |
45.73 |
42.92 |
|
-2.81 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Connor Buckley |
8.3 Breaststroke kick used - Fly |
|
Alex Lewis |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs - Fly |
|
Magnus Noble |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously - Fly |
Heat Winners - Event 114 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Joshua Craven |
Co Lincoln |
2 |
Elliot Craven |
Co Lincoln |
3 |
William Parnell |
Co Lincoln |
|
Event 115 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | A | 31.01 | B | 35.01 | C | 40.01 |
|
11-12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lizzie McCallum |
S Axholme |
31.20 |
32.09 |
6.0 |
+0.89 |
2 |
Rhionne Wilkin |
Scarborough |
33.17 |
32.44 |
5.0 |
-0.73 |
3 |
Viviana Mayman |
Pocklington |
32.34 |
32.55 |
4.0 |
+0.21 |
4 |
Georgina Calvert |
Scarborough |
32.53 |
32.94 |
3.0 |
+0.41 |
5 |
Alexandra Beeson |
Scarborough |
34.15 |
33.71 |
2.0 |
-0.44 |
6 |
Lucy Parker |
Skegness |
32.77 |
33.77 |
1.0 |
+1.00 |
7 |
Chloe Holloway |
Scarborough |
33.18 |
34.10 |
|
+0.92 |
8 |
Caitlin Sykes |
Kingfishers |
33.34 |
34.22 |
|
+0.88 |
9 |
Olivia Perrin |
Kingfishers |
34.70 |
34.39 |
|
-0.31 |
10 |
Claudia Moore |
Pocklington |
32.87 |
34.46 |
|
+1.59 |
11 |
Rebecca Beaumont-Reed |
Sheffield Cty |
34.00 |
34.52 |
|
+0.52 |
12 |
Megan Berry |
Barracudas |
34.08 |
34.64 |
|
+0.56 |
13 |
Tilli James |
Co Lincoln |
34.27 |
34.65 |
|
+0.38 |
14 |
Isabella Vinter |
Co Lincoln |
34.12 |
34.77 |
|
+0.65 |
14 |
Libby Anderson |
Team Jorvik |
34.50 |
34.77 |
|
+0.27 |
16 |
Ruby Waring |
Louth |
34.20 |
35.53 |
|
+1.33 |
17 |
Heidi Fothergill |
Team Jorvik |
34.63 |
36.19 |
|
+1.56 |
11-12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kaitlyn Harrison |
Kingfishers |
37.96 |
35.31 |
6.0 |
-2.65 |
2 |
Sienna England-White |
Skegness |
37.15 |
35.90 |
5.0 |
-1.25 |
3 |
Olivia Mence |
Selby |
35.18 |
35.98 |
4.0 |
+0.80 |
4 |
Gemma Damms |
Louth |
36.70 |
36.24 |
2.5 |
-0.46 |
4 |
Emily Rich |
Rotherham |
37.19 |
36.24 |
2.5 |
-0.95 |
6 |
Lillian Cooper |
Selby |
37.07 |
37.14 |
1.0 |
+0.07 |
7 |
Sophia Pashley |
Rotherham |
37.81 |
37.17 |
|
-0.64 |
8 |
Rosie Jacklin |
Louth |
39.20 |
37.63 |
|
-1.57 |
9 |
Sophie Bourne |
Sheffield Cty |
38.10 |
37.81 |
|
-0.29 |
10 |
Hannah Barker |
S Axholme |
37.17 |
37.91 |
|
+0.74 |
11 |
Ella Yarwood |
Co Lincoln |
39.86 |
37.95 |
|
-1.91 |
12 |
Gabrielle Turton |
Driffield |
38.81 |
38.01 |
|
-0.80 |
13 |
Lillian Anderson |
Louth |
39.70 |
38.07 |
|
-1.63 |
14 |
Jasmine Brown |
Louth |
39.80 |
38.19 |
|
-1.61 |
15 |
Lola Gorry |
Barracudas |
39.76 |
38.35 |
|
-1.41 |
16 |
Holly Giles |
Louth |
36.80 |
38.50 |
|
+1.70 |
17 |
Evie Wright |
Louth |
38.90 |
39.24 |
|
+0.34 |
18 |
Beatrice Parkin |
Louth |
39.10 |
39.28 |
|
+0.18 |
19 |
Aisling Timmis |
Pocklington |
35.58 |
39.33 |
|
+3.75 |
20 |
Isabelle Clark |
Skegness |
39.98 |
39.58 |
|
-0.40 |
21 |
Bethan Beese |
Co Lincoln |
39.13 |
39.66 |
|
+0.53 |
22 |
Molly Carter |
Louth |
38.80 |
39.74 |
|
+0.94 |
23 |
Isabel Marritt |
Louth |
38.80 |
40.29 |
|
+1.49 |
24 |
Annabel Walters |
Louth |
38.80 |
40.71 |
|
+1.91 |
25 |
Lucy Towse |
Pocklington |
39.19 |
41.00 |
|
+1.81 |
26 |
Keisha Carrington |
Gainsborough |
39.34 |
41.47 |
|
+2.13 |
27 |
Madison Lamb |
Co Lincoln |
39.13 |
41.74 |
|
+2.61 |
11-12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Amy Forster |
Sheffield Cty |
43.36 |
40.16 |
6.0 |
-3.20 |
2 |
Fleur Thomas |
Gainsborough |
42.35 |
40.18 |
5.0 |
-2.17 |
3 |
Daniella Milner |
S Axholme |
42.59 |
40.78 |
4.0 |
-1.81 |
4 |
Grace Lee |
Barracudas |
41.23 |
41.00 |
3.0 |
-0.23 |
5 |
Samantha Wells |
Bircotes |
42.94 |
41.02 |
2.0 |
-1.92 |
6 |
Emily Collingwood |
Barracudas |
41.43 |
41.23 |
1.0 |
-0.20 |
7 |
Olivia Hegg |
Co Lincoln |
42.98 |
41.31 |
|
-1.67 |
8 |
Grace Rowing |
S Axholme |
43.69 |
41.60 |
|
-2.09 |
9 |
Sophie Beecroft |
Barracudas |
42.00 |
41.87 |
|
-0.13 |
10 |
Olivia Large |
Barracudas |
41.94 |
42.06 |
|
+0.12 |
11 |
Aimee Howsam |
Louth |
42.10 |
42.17 |
|
+0.07 |
12 |
Briony Dale |
Bircotes |
43.30 |
43.17 |
|
-0.13 |
13 |
Holly Bates |
Bircotes |
55.39 |
45.63 |
|
-9.76 |
14 |
Kate Neal |
Kippax |
41.59 |
45.82 |
|
+4.23 |
15 |
Olivia Cooper |
Louth |
48.30 |
46.43 |
|
-1.87 |
16 |
Emma Bettles |
Team Jorvik |
48.04 |
46.46 |
|
-1.58 |
17 |
Isabelle Towse |
Scarborough |
41.65 |
46.73 |
|
+5.08 |
18 |
Victoria Coyne |
Kippax |
50.16 |
46.75 |
|
-3.41 |
19 |
Amy Lake |
Kippax |
46.98 |
47.19 |
|
+0.21 |
20 |
Rhian Watkins |
Bircotes |
45.55 |
47.34 |
|
+1.79 |
21 |
Emily Waldron |
Kippax |
51.45 |
51.48 |
|
+0.03 |
11-12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Holly Thomas |
Sheffield Cty |
37.27 |
33.11 |
|
-4.16 |
2 |
Maisie Lister |
Gainsborough |
35.52 |
33.58 |
|
-1.94 |
3 |
Casey Cleaver |
Co Lincoln |
35.15 |
34.27 |
|
-0.88 |
4 |
Lydia Jones |
Co Lincoln |
35.21 |
34.38 |
|
-0.83 |
5 |
Philippa Thomas |
Sheffield Cty |
38.83 |
34.57 |
|
-4.26 |
6 |
Rebecca Shirley |
Barracudas |
41.36 |
36.25 |
|
-5.11 |
7 |
Regan Baldwin |
Barracudas |
NT |
37.16 |
|
npt |
8 |
Madeleine Evans |
Barracudas |
44.17 |
37.62 |
|
-6.55 |
9 |
Zoe Allen |
Co Lincoln |
40.27 |
37.64 |
|
-2.63 |
10 |
Alexa Milne |
Louth |
41.80 |
38.75 |
|
-3.05 |
11 |
Sophie Ostler |
Driffield |
45.00 |
39.34 |
|
-5.66 |
12 |
Leah Ormerod |
Co Lincoln |
41.05 |
39.47 |
|
-1.58 |
13 |
Kate Ripley |
Selby |
43.59 |
39.49 |
|
-4.10 |
Heat Winners - Event 115 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Regan Baldwin |
Barracudas |
2 |
Madeleine Evans |
Barracudas |
3 |
Alexa Milne |
Louth |
4 |
Rebecca Shirley |
Barracudas |
5 |
Rosie Jacklin |
Louth |
6 |
Philippa Thomas |
Sheffield Cty |
7 |
Holly Thomas |
Sheffield Cty |
8 |
Maisie Lister |
Gainsborough |
9 |
Alexandra Beeson |
Scarborough |
10 |
Lizzie McCallum |
S Axholme |
|
Event 116 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | A | 34.51 | B | 39.01 | C | 44.01 |
|
13-14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alistair Jones |
Pocklington |
36.94 |
35.74 |
6.0 |
-1.20 |
2 |
Aidan Reilly |
Team Jorvik |
38.07 |
37.79 |
5.0 |
-0.28 |
3 |
Sam Moment |
Scarborough |
38.54 |
40.08 |
4.0 |
+1.54 |
13-14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Bertram Noble |
Barracudas |
42.66 |
40.56 |
6.0 |
-2.10 |
2 |
Jonty Horn |
Gainsborough |
41.25 |
41.05 |
4.5 |
-0.20 |
2 |
Kristopher Asher |
S Axholme |
39.62 |
41.05 |
4.5 |
+1.43 |
4 |
George Young |
Barracudas |
43.55 |
41.33 |
3.0 |
-2.22 |
5 |
Lewis Richardson |
Co Lincoln |
44.00 |
43.08 |
2.0 |
-0.92 |
6 |
George Harris |
Kippax |
43.24 |
43.36 |
1.0 |
+0.12 |
7 |
Thomas Lewis |
Kippax |
43.59 |
45.87 |
|
+2.28 |
13-14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Clifford |
Kippax |
44.34 |
44.54 |
6.0 |
+0.20 |
2 |
Jacob Wassell |
Rotherham |
46.36 |
47.51 |
5.0 |
+1.15 |
3 |
Jack Edmondson |
Kippax |
47.71 |
47.77 |
4.0 |
+0.06 |
4 |
Lucas Glover |
Kippax |
49.59 |
50.89 |
3.0 |
+1.30 |
13-14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Towse |
Pocklington |
39.39 |
38.68 |
|
-0.71 |
13-14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Ben Swift |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane - Breast |
|
Tyler Gibson |
7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) - Breast |
|
Max Marritt |
Did Not Compete |
|
Thomas Crow |
Did Not Compete |
Heat Winners - Event 116 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Lucas Glover |
Kippax |
2 |
George Young |
Barracudas |
3 |
Alistair Jones |
Pocklington |
|
Event 117 Girls 15yrs+ 50m Back
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 32.51 | B | 36.51 | C | 41.51 |
|
15yrs+ A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Taylor Cartwright |
Driffield |
33.97 |
34.39 |
6.0 |
+0.42 |
2 |
Tia Burden |
Selby |
33.78 |
34.61 |
5.0 |
+0.83 |
3 |
Emilie Ormerod |
Co Lincoln |
34.39 |
34.90 |
4.0 |
+0.51 |
4 |
Lucie Blades |
Gainsborough |
34.21 |
35.19 |
3.0 |
+0.98 |
5 |
Charlotte Wilson |
S Axholme |
35.48 |
35.66 |
2.0 |
+0.18 |
6 |
Ashleigh Horsley |
Selby |
34.90 |
35.78 |
1.0 |
+0.88 |
7 |
Megan Jones |
Pocklington |
34.36 |
35.80 |
|
+1.44 |
8 |
Katie Bindon |
Gainsborough |
35.67 |
36.42 |
|
+0.75 |
9 |
Jessica Hather |
S Axholme |
36.23 |
36.50 |
|
+0.27 |
10 |
Abbie Pickering |
Pocklington |
36.46 |
36.69 |
|
+0.23 |
15yrs+ B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lauren Carr |
Kippax |
37.44 |
36.94 |
6.0 |
-0.50 |
2 |
Olivia Pickering |
Pocklington |
38.30 |
37.46 |
5.0 |
-0.84 |
3 |
Daisy Evans |
Barracudas |
36.62 |
37.57 |
4.0 |
+0.95 |
4 |
Leonie Collingwood |
Barracudas |
37.99 |
37.63 |
3.0 |
-0.36 |
5 |
Lauren Gate |
Sheffield Cty |
36.69 |
38.88 |
2.0 |
+2.19 |
6 |
Harriet Webster |
Gainsborough |
38.34 |
39.18 |
1.0 |
+0.84 |
7 |
Ruby Thomas |
Gainsborough |
38.78 |
39.43 |
|
+0.65 |
7 |
Megan Moore |
Selby |
37.30 |
39.43 |
|
+2.13 |
9 |
Naomi Sims |
Gainsborough |
39.09 |
40.09 |
|
+1.00 |
10 |
Emma Hughes |
S Axholme |
40.87 |
42.13 |
|
+1.26 |
15yrs+ C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Charlotte Clark |
Kippax |
42.95 |
44.05 |
6.0 |
+1.10 |
2 |
Cerys Addlesee |
S Axholme |
43.83 |
46.00 |
5.0 |
+2.17 |
Heat Winners - Event 117 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Harriet Webster |
Gainsborough |
2 |
Jessica Hather |
S Axholme |
3 |
Taylor Cartwright |
Driffield |
|
Event 118 Girls 9yrs 50m Fly
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joanna McCallum |
S Axholme |
45.12 |
43.31 |
6.0 |
-1.81 |
2 |
Olivia Anstey |
Louth |
NT |
46.15 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Megan Chu |
Pocklington |
43.72 |
46.72 |
4.0 |
+3.00 |
4 |
Millie Doubleday |
Louth |
55.20 |
47.78 |
3.0 |
-7.42 |
5 |
Grace Twilton |
Louth |
49.20 |
49.58 |
2.0 |
+0.38 |
6 |
Harriet Benson |
Kingfishers |
58.00 |
52.34 |
1.0 |
-5.66 |
7 |
Lucy Porter |
Scunthorpe |
52.03 |
52.40 |
|
+0.37 |
8 |
Chloe Hopwood |
Pocklington |
52.24 |
54.26 |
|
+2.02 |
9 |
Imogen Jenkins |
Louth |
NT |
55.39 |
|
npt |
10 |
Eva Phillipson |
S Axholme |
53.71 |
55.55 |
|
+1.84 |
11 |
Lucy Barton |
Louth |
NT |
55.78 |
|
npt |
12 |
Gracie Keeton |
Louth |
NT |
56.61 |
|
npt |
13 |
Miley Brown |
Spenborough |
1:04.00 |
56.84 |
|
-7.16 |
14 |
Charlotte Bemrose |
Louth |
NT |
59.20 |
|
npt |
15 |
Emily McArthur |
Kingfishers |
59.00 |
1:01.58 |
|
+2.58 |
16 |
Maisy Twigg |
Louth |
NT |
1:02.16 |
|
npt |
17 |
Shonagh Timmis |
Pocklington |
1:06.19 |
1:15.71 |
|
+9.52 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Izobelle Mary Speakman |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs - Fly |
|
Charlotte Hodgin |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs - Fly |
|
Lucy Carter |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs - Fly |
|
Isla Cassidy |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs - Fly |
|
Elodie Maloigne |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously - Fly |
|
Martha Evans |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water - Fly |
|
Francesca Burke |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs - Fly |
|
Elin Watkins |
Did Not Compete |
Heat Winners - Event 118 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Lucy Barton |
Louth |
2 |
Olivia Anstey |
Louth |
3 |
Miley Brown |
Spenborough |
4 |
Joanna McCallum |
S Axholme |
|
Event 119 Boys 10yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 33.51 | B | 38.51 | C | 43.51 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
William Parnell |
Co Lincoln |
36.10 |
35.26 |
6.0 |
-0.84 |
2 |
Joshua Craven |
Co Lincoln |
37.96 |
35.73 |
5.0 |
-2.23 |
3 |
George Ellis |
Rotherham |
36.71 |
37.56 |
4.0 |
+0.85 |
4 |
Alfie Nixon |
S Axholme |
36.53 |
38.33 |
3.0 |
+1.80 |
5 |
Isaac Heavisides |
Pocklington |
36.94 |
38.57 |
2.0 |
+1.63 |
6 |
Jasper Gibson-Cass |
Pocklington |
38.28 |
40.00 |
1.0 |
+1.72 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Will Byram |
Kippax |
42.76 |
40.52 |
6.0 |
-2.24 |
2 |
Connor Buckley |
Louth |
40.20 |
40.61 |
5.0 |
+0.41 |
3 |
Alex Taylor |
Kippax |
39.32 |
40.62 |
4.0 |
+1.30 |
4 |
Haydyn Swift |
Kippax |
42.66 |
40.93 |
3.0 |
-1.73 |
5 |
Ed Sumner |
Kippax |
42.39 |
41.38 |
2.0 |
-1.01 |
6 |
Edward Patterson |
Louth |
39.60 |
41.58 |
1.0 |
+1.98 |
7 |
Samuel Thomas |
Kippax |
42.27 |
41.60 |
|
-0.67 |
8 |
Oliver Willis |
Bircotes |
40.00 |
42.56 |
|
+2.56 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Gleeson |
Sheffield Cty |
44.64 |
43.64 |
6.0 |
-1.00 |
2 |
William Smith |
S Axholme |
NT |
45.75 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
James McAuley |
Kippax |
45.66 |
46.12 |
4.0 |
+0.46 |
4 |
Alex Lewis |
Kippax |
48.59 |
46.22 |
3.0 |
-2.37 |
5 |
George Walton |
S Axholme |
NT |
49.79 |
2.0 |
npt |
6 |
Magnus Noble |
Bircotes |
NT |
51.13 |
1.0 |
npt |
7 |
Oliver Craighill |
S Axholme |
48.86 |
53.44 |
|
+4.58 |
8 |
Robbie Kennedy |
Team Jorvik |
55.18 |
53.72 |
|
-1.46 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Elliot Craven |
Co Lincoln |
40.37 |
37.34 |
|
-3.03 |
2 |
Joseph Parnell |
Co Lincoln |
41.73 |
38.12 |
|
-3.61 |
3 |
Harry Rook |
Barracudas |
39.28 |
38.31 |
|
-0.97 |
4 |
Jack Warr |
S Axholme |
43.59 |
42.76 |
|
-0.83 |
5 |
Liam Matson |
Kippax |
46.86 |
42.95 |
|
-3.91 |
Heat Winners - Event 119 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
William Smith |
S Axholme |
2 |
Alfie Nixon |
S Axholme |
3 |
Elliot Craven |
Co Lincoln |
4 |
William Parnell |
Co Lincoln |
|
Event 120 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | A | 34.51 | B | 39.01 | C | 44.51 |
|
11-12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lizzie McCallum |
S Axholme |
34.76 |
35.52 |
6.0 |
+0.76 |
2 |
Alexandra Beeson |
Scarborough |
35.14 |
35.86 |
5.0 |
+0.72 |
3 |
Lucy Parker |
Skegness |
35.35 |
36.66 |
4.0 |
+1.31 |
4 |
Chloe Holloway |
Scarborough |
37.33 |
37.53 |
3.0 |
+0.20 |
5 |
Viviana Mayman |
Pocklington |
38.02 |
38.06 |
2.0 |
+0.04 |
6 |
Ruby Waring |
Louth |
38.80 |
39.07 |
1.0 |
+0.27 |
7 |
Claudia Moore |
Pocklington |
38.69 |
39.61 |
|
+0.92 |
11-12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rhionne Wilkin |
Scarborough |
40.51 |
39.05 |
6.0 |
-1.46 |
2 |
Casey Cleaver |
Co Lincoln |
40.65 |
39.64 |
5.0 |
-1.01 |
3 |
Lydia Jones |
Co Lincoln |
42.83 |
39.93 |
4.0 |
-2.90 |
4 |
Olivia Perrin |
Kingfishers |
41.88 |
40.04 |
3.0 |
-1.84 |
5 |
Megan Berry |
Barracudas |
40.91 |
40.50 |
2.0 |
-0.41 |
6 |
Isabella Vinter |
Co Lincoln |
39.64 |
40.68 |
1.0 |
+1.04 |
7 |
Heidi Fothergill |
Team Jorvik |
42.11 |
41.07 |
|
-1.04 |
8 |
Rebecca Beaumont-Reed |
Sheffield Cty |
43.27 |
41.28 |
|
-1.99 |
9 |
Beatrice Crust |
Co Lincoln |
43.89 |
41.79 |
|
-2.10 |
10 |
Libby Anderson |
Team Jorvik |
43.39 |
42.79 |
|
-0.60 |
11 |
Beatrice Parkin |
Louth |
40.54 |
42.89 |
|
+2.35 |
12 |
Aisling Timmis |
Pocklington |
43.24 |
42.93 |
|
-0.31 |
13 |
Lillian Cooper |
Selby |
43.14 |
43.08 |
|
-0.06 |
14 |
Hannah Barker |
S Axholme |
42.96 |
43.76 |
|
+0.80 |
15 |
Caitlin Sykes |
Kingfishers |
42.68 |
44.20 |
|
+1.52 |
16 |
Gabrielle Turton |
Driffield |
44.07 |
45.09 |
|
+1.02 |
11-12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Annabel Walters |
Louth |
46.70 |
44.92 |
6.0 |
-1.78 |
2 |
Olivia Mence |
Selby |
47.06 |
45.15 |
5.0 |
-1.91 |
3 |
Gemma Damms |
Louth |
46.20 |
45.43 |
4.0 |
-0.77 |
4 |
Sienna England-White |
Skegness |
47.00 |
45.89 |
3.0 |
-1.11 |
5 |
Lillian Anderson |
Louth |
46.80 |
46.26 |
2.0 |
-0.54 |
6 |
Sophia Pashley |
Rotherham |
46.74 |
46.44 |
1.0 |
-0.30 |
7 |
Lola Gorry |
Barracudas |
48.81 |
47.02 |
|
-1.79 |
8 |
Amy Forster |
Sheffield Cty |
54.49 |
47.29 |
|
-7.20 |
9 |
Isabelle Clark |
Skegness |
53.55 |
47.54 |
|
-6.01 |
10 |
Alexa Milne |
Louth |
1:07.00 |
47.75 |
|
-19.25 |
11 |
Jasmine Brown |
Louth |
52.40 |
47.91 |
|
-4.49 |
12 |
Ella Yarwood |
Co Lincoln |
48.50 |
48.27 |
|
-0.23 |
13 |
Leah Ormerod |
Co Lincoln |
53.55 |
48.85 |
|
-4.70 |
14 |
Molly Carter |
Louth |
49.80 |
49.07 |
|
-0.73 |
15 |
Lucy Towse |
Pocklington |
50.43 |
50.30 |
|
-0.13 |
16 |
Olivia Hegg |
Co Lincoln |
NT |
50.68 |
|
npt |
17 |
Bethan Beese |
Co Lincoln |
NT |
51.12 |
|
npt |
18 |
Madison Lamb |
Co Lincoln |
49.11 |
51.20 |
|
+2.09 |
19 |
Daniella Milner |
S Axholme |
55.16 |
51.23 |
|
-3.93 |
20 |
Keisha Carrington |
Gainsborough |
48.50 |
51.69 |
|
+3.19 |
21 |
Emily Collingwood |
Barracudas |
51.46 |
52.01 |
|
+0.55 |
22 |
Kate Neal |
Kippax |
46.58 |
52.36 |
|
+5.78 |
23 |
Isabel Marritt |
Louth |
46.70 |
53.02 |
|
+6.32 |
24 |
Grace Rowing |
S Axholme |
53.31 |
53.32 |
|
+0.01 |
25 |
Grace Lee |
Barracudas |
1:02.81 |
53.40 |
|
-9.41 |
26 |
Holly Bates |
Bircotes |
57.33 |
54.02 |
|
-3.31 |
27 |
Emily Waldron |
Kippax |
55.02 |
55.58 |
|
+0.56 |
28 |
Aimee Howsam |
Louth |
1:04.00 |
59.09 |
|
-4.91 |
29 |
Victoria Coyne |
Kippax |
1:05.00 |
1:01.46 |
|
-3.54 |
30 |
Amy Lake |
Kippax |
1:03.98 |
1:03.11 |
|
-0.87 |
11-12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Holly Thomas |
Sheffield Cty |
44.90 |
38.33 |
|
-6.57 |
2 |
Tilli James |
Co Lincoln |
44.73 |
39.34 |
|
-5.39 |
3 |
Zoe Allen |
Co Lincoln |
50.41 |
40.97 |
|
-9.44 |
4 |
Rebecca Shirley |
Barracudas |
44.89 |
42.26 |
|
-2.63 |
5 |
Emily Rich |
Rotherham |
49.00 |
42.80 |
|
-6.20 |
6 |
Holly Giles |
Louth |
49.50 |
42.81 |
|
-6.69 |
7 |
Evie Wright |
Louth |
55.50 |
43.39 |
|
-12.11 |
11-12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Rosie Jacklin |
8.3 Breaststroke kick used - Fly |
|
Emma Bettles |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously - Fly |
Heat Winners - Event 120 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Alexa Milne |
Louth |
2 |
Evie Wright |
Louth |
3 |
Zoe Allen |
Co Lincoln |
4 |
Emily Rich |
Rotherham |
5 |
Holly Thomas |
Sheffield Cty |
6 |
Tilli James |
Co Lincoln |
7 |
Rhionne Wilkin |
Scarborough |
8 |
Lizzie McCallum |
S Axholme |
|
Event 121 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | A | 31.51 | B | 35.51 | C | 39.51 |
|
13-14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Towse |
Pocklington |
33.61 |
32.67 |
6.0 |
-0.94 |
2 |
Bertram Noble |
Barracudas |
34.86 |
33.46 |
5.0 |
-1.40 |
3 |
Marcus Moore |
Kingfishers |
35.18 |
34.70 |
4.0 |
-0.48 |
13-14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kristopher Asher |
S Axholme |
35.94 |
35.76 |
6.0 |
-0.18 |
2 |
Lewis Richardson |
Co Lincoln |
37.15 |
36.29 |
5.0 |
-0.86 |
3 |
Joseph Clifford |
Kippax |
35.59 |
36.70 |
4.0 |
+1.11 |
4 |
Jonty Horn |
Gainsborough |
37.41 |
36.81 |
3.0 |
-0.60 |
5 |
Alistair Jones |
Pocklington |
37.44 |
37.40 |
2.0 |
-0.04 |
6 |
George Harris |
Kippax |
38.58 |
37.53 |
1.0 |
-1.05 |
7 |
Aidan Reilly |
Team Jorvik |
37.40 |
37.77 |
|
+0.37 |
8 |
Ben Swift |
Kippax |
38.98 |
38.70 |
|
-0.28 |
9 |
Nathaniel Mosey |
Selby |
38.96 |
41.06 |
|
+2.10 |
13-14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Hurdman |
Skegness |
40.12 |
39.51 |
6.0 |
-0.61 |
2 |
Thomas Lewis |
Kippax |
41.29 |
39.91 |
5.0 |
-1.38 |
3 |
Jack Edmondson |
Kippax |
41.72 |
41.75 |
4.0 |
+0.03 |
4 |
Jacob Wassell |
Rotherham |
43.00 |
42.13 |
3.0 |
-0.87 |
5 |
Lucas Glover |
Kippax |
43.79 |
45.85 |
2.0 |
+2.06 |
6 |
Tyler Gibson |
Bircotes |
55.00 |
56.00 |
1.0 |
+1.00 |
13-14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
George Young |
Barracudas |
40.59 |
38.15 |
|
-2.44 |
2 |
Max Marritt |
Louth |
43.80 |
38.82 |
|
-4.98 |
13-14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Thomas Crow |
Did Not Compete |
Heat Winners - Event 121 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Max Marritt |
Louth |
2 |
Jonty Horn |
Gainsborough |
3 |
Ben Towse |
Pocklington |
|
Event 122 Girls 15yrs+ 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 35.51 | B | 40.51 | C | 45.51 |
|
15yrs+ A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Jones |
Pocklington |
37.14 |
37.76 |
6.0 |
+0.62 |
2 |
Charlotte Wilson |
S Axholme |
39.03 |
39.34 |
5.0 |
+0.31 |
3 |
Isabelle Young |
Barracudas |
39.12 |
40.41 |
4.0 |
+1.29 |
4 |
Jessica Hather |
S Axholme |
40.36 |
40.74 |
3.0 |
+0.38 |
5 |
Katie Bindon |
Gainsborough |
39.54 |
40.75 |
2.0 |
+1.21 |
6 |
Megan Moore |
Selby |
39.50 |
41.35 |
1.0 |
+1.85 |
7 |
Daisy Evans |
Barracudas |
39.65 |
41.60 |
|
+1.95 |
15yrs+ B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Taylor Cartwright |
Driffield |
42.78 |
40.93 |
6.0 |
-1.85 |
2 |
Olivia Pickering |
Pocklington |
41.85 |
41.40 |
5.0 |
-0.45 |
3 |
Lauren Carr |
Kippax |
42.17 |
41.61 |
4.0 |
-0.56 |
4 |
Tia Burden |
Selby |
41.15 |
41.98 |
3.0 |
+0.83 |
5 |
Hollie Edeson |
Driffield |
41.44 |
42.90 |
2.0 |
+1.46 |
6 |
Naomi Sims |
Gainsborough |
43.94 |
44.07 |
1.0 |
+0.13 |
7 |
Harriet Webster |
Gainsborough |
42.69 |
44.28 |
|
+1.59 |
8 |
Ashleigh Horsley |
Selby |
44.85 |
44.29 |
|
-0.56 |
9 |
Lucie Blades |
Gainsborough |
42.34 |
45.03 |
|
+2.69 |
10 |
Lauren Gate |
Sheffield Cty |
44.77 |
45.45 |
|
+0.68 |
11 |
Ruby Thomas |
Gainsborough |
44.28 |
46.11 |
|
+1.83 |
12 |
Abbie Pickering |
Pocklington |
44.83 |
46.96 |
|
+2.13 |
15yrs+ C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Leonie Collingwood |
Barracudas |
47.35 |
46.81 |
6.0 |
-0.54 |
2 |
Emma Hughes |
S Axholme |
47.90 |
47.11 |
5.0 |
-0.79 |
3 |
Charlotte Clark |
Kippax |
48.15 |
48.62 |
4.0 |
+0.47 |
4 |
Cerys Addlesee |
S Axholme |
47.67 |
50.56 |
3.0 |
+2.89 |
Heat Winners - Event 122 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Ashleigh Horsley |
Selby |
2 |
Taylor Cartwright |
Driffield |
3 |
Megan Jones |
Pocklington |
|
Event 201 Boys 9,11/12,15+ 100m IM
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11/12 | 13/14 | 15+ | A | 1:28.01 | 1:18.51 | 1:09.51 | 1:02.01 | B | 1:38.01 | 1:29.01 | 1:18.01 | 1:13.01 | C | 1:51.01 | 1:39.01 | 1:29.01 | 1:22.01 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Brooks |
Spenborough |
1:43.10 |
1:32.71 |
6.0 |
-10.39 |
2 |
Joseph Pickering |
Pocklington |
1:33.38 |
1:33.12 |
5.0 |
-0.26 |
3 |
David Hope |
Kingfishers |
1:41.82 |
1:34.94 |
4.0 |
-6.88 |
4 |
Harry Milne |
Louth |
2:00.30 |
1:35.07 |
3.0 |
-25.23 |
5 |
Jake Adams |
Louth |
NT |
1:35.49 |
2.0 |
npt |
6 |
William Taylor |
Louth |
1:58.70 |
1:38.43 |
1.0 |
-20.27 |
7 |
Aiden Hann |
Kingfishers |
2:01.00 |
1:39.52 |
|
-21.48 |
8 |
Edward Leggate |
Louth |
2:06.70 |
1:48.05 |
|
-18.65 |
9 |
William Kielty |
Calv&Bing |
1:48.22 |
1:49.18 |
|
+0.96 |
10 |
Ben McCready |
Sheffield Cty |
1:57.69 |
1:49.19 |
|
-8.50 |
11 |
James McCready |
Sheffield Cty |
1:59.56 |
1:52.09 |
|
-7.47 |
12 |
Zebedee Willmington |
Louth |
2:29.30 |
1:56.40 |
|
-32.90 |
13 |
Charlie Jeanes |
Louth |
2:10.80 |
1:57.28 |
|
-13.52 |
14 |
Thomas Colebourne |
Skegness |
2:11.43 |
2:10.19 |
|
-1.24 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Alex Clarkson |
6.3 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) - Back |
|
Xander James |
Did Not Compete |
11-12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Oliver Gillott |
Dronfield |
1:22.10 |
1:19.35 |
6.0 |
-2.75 |
2 |
Harry Hawkett |
Pocklington |
1:23.91 |
1:22.66 |
5.0 |
-1.25 |
3 |
Charlie Heaton |
Sheffield Cty |
1:25.97 |
1:28.08 |
4.0 |
+2.11 |
4 |
Joseph Benson |
Kingfishers |
1:26.24 |
1:28.42 |
3.0 |
+2.18 |
5 |
Sol Maynard |
Pocklington |
1:27.86 |
1:29.58 |
2.0 |
+1.72 |
11-12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Roworth |
Louth |
1:34.70 |
1:29.74 |
6.0 |
-4.96 |
2 |
Edward Grayson |
Co Lincoln |
1:32.44 |
1:30.93 |
5.0 |
-1.51 |
3 |
Sebastian Wilkinson |
Bircotes |
1:36.23 |
1:31.45 |
4.0 |
-4.78 |
4 |
Jack Lea |
Louth |
1:36.20 |
1:33.23 |
3.0 |
-2.97 |
5 |
Matthew Carr |
Kippax |
1:31.18 |
1:33.44 |
2.0 |
+2.26 |
6 |
Kieran Matson |
Kippax |
1:33.18 |
1:33.48 |
1.0 |
+0.30 |
7 |
Harry Hanson |
Rotherham |
1:35.34 |
1:34.25 |
|
-1.09 |
8 |
William Whitehead |
Rotherham |
1:38.43 |
1:35.49 |
|
-2.94 |
9 |
Michael Hope |
Kingfishers |
1:37.42 |
1:35.65 |
|
-1.77 |
10 |
Harry Buttrick |
S Axholme |
1:37.55 |
1:36.34 |
|
-1.21 |
11-12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Leon Bailey |
Louth |
1:47.20 |
1:39.47 |
6.0 |
-7.73 |
2 |
Zane Cheetham |
Rotherham |
1:57.80 |
1:40.22 |
5.0 |
-17.58 |
3 |
Boyen Chestnutt |
Bircotes |
NT |
1:41.43 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
Jake Thorold |
Gainsborough |
NT |
1:41.83 |
3.0 |
npt |
5 |
Anthony Eastwood |
Kippax |
1:42.48 |
1:43.21 |
2.0 |
+0.73 |
6 |
Leo Maloigne |
S Axholme |
1:48.02 |
1:46.60 |
1.0 |
-1.42 |
7 |
Lewis Smith |
Rotherham |
1:53.37 |
1:54.05 |
|
+0.68 |
8 |
Will Horsley |
Pocklington |
1:55.74 |
1:56.25 |
|
+0.51 |
9 |
Oliver Crow |
S Axholme |
2:05.18 |
2:01.26 |
|
-3.92 |
10 |
Rohan Addlesee |
S Axholme |
2:01.10 |
2:02.79 |
|
+1.69 |
11 |
Torin Rickerby |
Kippax |
2:11.41 |
2:03.97 |
|
-7.44 |
11-12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Harvey Stevens |
Gainsborough |
1:32.04 |
1:20.37 |
|
-11.67 |
2 |
Charlie Miller |
Skegness |
1:40.00 |
1:22.06 |
|
-17.94 |
3 |
Solomon Willmington |
Louth |
1:31.00 |
1:23.28 |
|
-7.72 |
4 |
Ethan Briggs |
Louth |
1:32.20 |
1:23.89 |
|
-8.31 |
5 |
Daniel Stevens |
Barracudas |
NT |
1:26.89 |
|
npt |
6 |
George Billington |
Louth |
1:51.40 |
1:26.90 |
|
-24.50 |
7 |
Morgan Cuthbert |
Driffield |
1:38.19 |
1:27.17 |
|
-11.02 |
8 |
Timothy Heng |
Barracudas |
1:39.18 |
1:27.23 |
|
-11.95 |
9 |
William Sutcliffe |
Barracudas |
1:30.76 |
1:27.71 |
|
-3.05 |
10 |
Liam Willis |
Bircotes |
1:43.28 |
1:33.99 |
|
-9.29 |
11 |
Cormac Reilly |
Team Jorvik |
1:44.33 |
1:37.00 |
|
-7.33 |
11-12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Mitchell Flowitt |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal - misc |
|
Jack Brown |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane - Breast |
15yrs+ A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rhys Dodds |
Barracudas |
1:06.43 |
1:05.82 |
6.0 |
-0.61 |
2 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
1:08.21 |
1:07.70 |
5.0 |
-0.51 |
3 |
Alex Parker |
Skegness |
1:11.45 |
1:09.85 |
4.0 |
-1.60 |
4 |
Daniel Leggott |
S Axholme |
1:11.27 |
1:09.93 |
3.0 |
-1.34 |
5 |
Ben Pateman |
Pocklington |
1:11.72 |
1:10.24 |
2.0 |
-1.48 |
6 |
Jack Dyson |
Sheffield Cty |
1:11.72 |
1:11.06 |
1.0 |
-0.66 |
7 |
Alex Mosey |
Selby |
1:11.25 |
1:12.11 |
|
+0.86 |
8 |
Aaron Gilson |
Kingfishers |
1:09.62 |
1:12.53 |
|
+2.91 |
15yrs+ B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Ashton |
Pocklington |
1:13.79 |
1:15.02 |
6.0 |
+1.23 |
2 |
Harris Bowman |
Driffield |
1:19.52 |
1:16.48 |
5.0 |
-3.04 |
3 |
Alex Thackray |
Kippax |
1:16.28 |
1:20.97 |
4.0 |
+4.69 |
15yrs+ C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sam Smith |
S Axholme |
1:23.41 |
1:26.42 |
6.0 |
+3.01 |
15yrs+ Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Dominic Gillow |
Bircotes |
1:19.19 |
1:09.44 |
|
-9.75 |
2 |
Rowan Halliday |
Kippax |
1:23.82 |
1:19.02 |
|
-4.80 |
3 |
Josh Thrower |
Bircotes |
1:22.36 |
1:20.01 |
|
-2.35 |
Heat Winners - Event 201 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
William Whitehead |
Rotherham |
1 |
Jake Adams |
Louth |
2 |
Daniel Stevens |
Barracudas |
3 |
Harry Milne |
Louth |
4 |
George Billington |
Louth |
5 |
Charlie Miller |
Skegness |
6 |
Ethan Briggs |
Louth |
7 |
Harvey Stevens |
Gainsborough |
8 |
Dominic Gillow |
Bircotes |
9 |
Rhys Dodds |
Barracudas |
|
Event 202 Girls 10,13/14yrs 100m IM
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11/12 | 13/14 | A | 1:28.01 | 1:19.01 | 1:14.01 | B | 1:40.01 | 1:28.51 | 1:23.01 | C | 1:52.01 | 1:40.51 | 1:35.51 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rosie Hicks |
Co Lincoln |
1:36.07 |
1:29.13 |
6.0 |
-6.94 |
2 |
Annabel Reynoldson |
Kingfishers |
1:34.43 |
1:31.70 |
5.0 |
-2.73 |
3 |
Georgia Sutcliffe |
Barracudas |
1:34.26 |
1:33.46 |
4.0 |
-0.80 |
4 |
Ruby Grayson |
Co Lincoln |
1:32.29 |
1:34.65 |
3.0 |
+2.36 |
5 |
Sophie Martin |
Sheffield Cty |
1:39.90 |
1:36.13 |
2.0 |
-3.77 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eluned Owen |
Barracudas |
1:45.12 |
1:40.18 |
6.0 |
-4.94 |
2 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
1:41.91 |
1:44.17 |
5.0 |
+2.26 |
3 |
Josie Roberts |
Kippax |
1:48.40 |
1:44.41 |
4.0 |
-3.99 |
4 |
Caitlin Weir |
S Axholme |
1:50.92 |
1:49.87 |
3.0 |
-1.05 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Natalia Bradwell |
S Axholme |
1:57.26 |
1:56.89 |
6.0 |
-0.37 |
2 |
Megan Checkley |
Kippax |
2:00.67 |
1:57.01 |
5.0 |
-3.66 |
3 |
Isla Donnelly |
Louth |
2:04.80 |
1:57.85 |
4.0 |
-6.95 |
4 |
Lilyanna Hamlyn |
Kippax |
NT |
2:01.28 |
3.0 |
npt |
5 |
Isobelle Wilkinson |
Bircotes |
2:23.97 |
2:02.26 |
2.0 |
-21.71 |
6 |
Elsie Jackson |
Louth |
NT |
2:03.14 |
1.0 |
npt |
7 |
Jasmine Mayman |
Pocklington |
2:05.45 |
2:04.63 |
|
-0.82 |
8 |
Megan Jackson |
Louth |
NT |
2:09.36 |
|
npt |
9 |
Iona Rickerby |
Kippax |
2:11.49 |
2:09.65 |
|
-1.84 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jessica Wheaton |
Skegness |
NT |
1:23.66 |
|
npt |
2 |
Isla Christer |
Co Lincoln |
1:53.00 |
1:31.65 |
|
-21.35 |
3 |
Issy Vasey |
Kingfishers |
1:44.30 |
1:32.92 |
|
-11.38 |
4 |
Ailis Gorry |
Barracudas |
1:41.41 |
1:33.20 |
|
-8.21 |
5 |
Lucy Housman |
Louth |
1:54.00 |
1:34.94 |
|
-19.06 |
6 |
Effie Kennedy |
Louth |
1:50.00 |
1:34.95 |
|
-15.05 |
7 |
Tia Plumtree |
Rotherham |
1:51.41 |
1:35.45 |
|
-15.96 |
8 |
Sophia Johal |
Gainsborough |
1:42.28 |
1:36.62 |
|
-5.66 |
9 |
Ruby Credland |
Gainsborough |
1:48.40 |
1:37.01 |
|
-11.39 |
10 |
Isobel Grand |
Rotherham |
1:47.66 |
1:37.64 |
|
-10.02 |
11 |
Hannah Worsdall |
Rotherham |
1:44.33 |
1:37.80 |
|
-6.53 |
12 |
Hannah Wendt |
Co Lincoln |
NT |
1:38.51 |
|
npt |
13 |
Scarlett Pateman |
Pocklington |
1:42.03 |
1:39.98 |
|
-2.05 |
14 |
Lexi Gibson |
Bircotes |
NT |
1:41.38 |
|
npt |
15 |
Jennifer Appleton |
Spenborough |
NT |
1:45.96 |
|
npt |
16 |
Georgia Bratley |
Kippax |
2:00.69 |
1:46.16 |
|
-14.53 |
17 |
Evie Roscoe |
Louth |
1:57.70 |
1:46.32 |
|
-11.38 |
18 |
Alicia Walls |
Kingfishers |
1:57.95 |
1:48.35 |
|
-9.60 |
19 |
Millie Heaton |
Sheffield Cty |
2:03.77 |
1:51.01 |
|
-12.76 |
20 |
Freya McKeating |
Selby |
2:02.91 |
1:51.49 |
|
-11.42 |
21 |
Poppy Anderson |
Louth |
1:56.50 |
1:51.52 |
|
-4.98 |
22 |
Libby Bamforth |
Rotherham |
1:55.00 |
1:51.87 |
|
-3.13 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Daisy Jacklin |
6.3 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) - Back |
|
Tiegan Gray |
6.6 Not on the back at finish - Back |
|
Anna Peneva |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal - misc |
|
Sophieanne Twineham |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs - Fly |
|
Talulla Green |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane - Breast |
|
Caitlin McKenzie |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously - Fly |
13-14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Claire Mowbray |
Sheffield Cty |
1:18.23 |
1:15.32 |
6.0 |
-2.91 |
2 |
Madeline Green |
Co Lincoln |
1:22.43 |
1:16.25 |
5.0 |
-6.18 |
3 |
Holly Franklin |
Kingfishers |
1:22.00 |
1:16.54 |
4.0 |
-5.46 |
4 |
Hannah Clegg |
Spenborough |
1:16.50 |
1:16.57 |
3.0 |
+0.07 |
5 |
Lauren Watson |
S Axholme |
1:16.87 |
1:16.63 |
2.0 |
-0.24 |
6 |
Annie Wilson |
S Axholme |
1:18.61 |
1:17.83 |
1.0 |
-0.78 |
7 |
Lucy Weld |
Pocklington |
1:22.32 |
1:20.13 |
|
-2.19 |
8 |
Leona Cornforth |
Scarborough |
1:20.00 |
1:20.59 |
|
+0.59 |
9 |
Roisin Gorry |
Barracudas |
1:19.42 |
1:20.95 |
|
+1.53 |
10 |
Poppy Livingstone |
S Axholme |
1:21.88 |
1:21.22 |
|
-0.66 |
11 |
Ella Williams |
Sheffield Cty |
1:22.11 |
1:21.60 |
|
-0.51 |
12 |
Lauren Brown |
Scarborough |
1:22.05 |
1:21.71 |
|
-0.34 |
13 |
Indigo Willmington |
Louth |
1:20.60 |
1:22.19 |
|
+1.59 |
14 |
Millie Curtis |
Co Lincoln |
1:21.72 |
1:22.60 |
|
+0.88 |
15 |
Amy Checkley |
Kippax |
1:22.89 |
1:25.16 |
|
+2.27 |
13-14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sophie Davey |
Kippax |
1:29.04 |
1:25.17 |
6.0 |
-3.87 |
2 |
Emily Exton |
S Axholme |
1:23.68 |
1:25.37 |
5.0 |
+1.69 |
3 |
Molly Warr |
S Axholme |
1:26.39 |
1:25.54 |
4.0 |
-0.85 |
4 |
Lara Hartley |
Barracudas |
1:28.73 |
1:25.77 |
3.0 |
-2.96 |
5 |
Caitlin Carr |
Kippax |
1:23.43 |
1:25.78 |
2.0 |
+2.35 |
6 |
Zoe Widdison |
Co Lincoln |
1:27.52 |
1:25.84 |
1.0 |
-1.68 |
7 |
Nicole Bindon |
Gainsborough |
1:29.26 |
1:26.46 |
|
-2.80 |
8 |
Alisa Guerin |
Scarborough |
1:29.01 |
1:26.80 |
|
-2.21 |
9 |
Chloe Jones |
Rotherham |
1:26.53 |
1:26.99 |
|
+0.46 |
10 |
Abbie Wilson |
Driffield |
1:27.50 |
1:27.35 |
|
-0.15 |
11 |
Mary Everett |
Kippax |
1:24.64 |
1:27.55 |
|
+2.91 |
12 |
Zoe Whitehead |
S Axholme |
1:30.20 |
1:27.57 |
|
-2.63 |
13 |
Kezia Cartwright |
Driffield |
1:24.95 |
1:27.77 |
|
+2.82 |
14 |
Georgina Coyne |
Kippax |
1:29.68 |
1:29.01 |
|
-0.67 |
15 |
Anna Gleeson |
Sheffield Cty |
1:30.06 |
1:29.21 |
|
-0.85 |
16 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
S Axholme |
1:32.07 |
1:34.72 |
|
+2.65 |
13-14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Katie Wells |
Bircotes |
1:38.22 |
1:36.24 |
6.0 |
-1.98 |
2 |
Charlotte Brigham |
Pocklington |
1:37.95 |
1:36.78 |
5.0 |
-1.17 |
3 |
Sophie Hopwood |
Pocklington |
1:40.32 |
1:39.91 |
4.0 |
-0.41 |
4 |
Lucy Moore |
Selby |
1:43.77 |
1:40.95 |
3.0 |
-2.82 |
5 |
Ella Hopkins |
Skegness |
1:52.83 |
1:41.98 |
2.0 |
-10.85 |
13-14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Aisling McAuley |
Kippax |
1:23.84 |
1:22.17 |
|
-1.67 |
2 |
Poppy Jacklin |
Louth |
1:24.80 |
1:22.19 |
|
-2.61 |
3 |
Hollie Wilson |
Gainsborough |
1:26.63 |
1:22.34 |
|
-4.29 |
4 |
Chloe Prestwood |
Co Lincoln |
NT |
1:29.16 |
|
npt |
5 |
Isla Rickerby |
Kippax |
1:35.57 |
1:32.94 |
|
-2.63 |
6 |
Lucy Mahony |
Kippax |
1:37.11 |
1:35.45 |
|
-1.66 |
Heat Winners - Event 202 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Jessica Wheaton |
Skegness |
2 |
Chloe Prestwood |
Co Lincoln |
3 |
Georgia Bratley |
Kippax |
4 |
Isla Christer |
Co Lincoln |
5 |
Issy Vasey |
Kingfishers |
6 |
Ailis Gorry |
Barracudas |
7 |
Zoe Whitehead |
S Axholme |
8 |
Sophie Davey |
Kippax |
9 |
Aisling McAuley |
Kippax |
10 |
Madeline Green |
Co Lincoln |
11 |
Claire Mowbray |
Sheffield Cty |
|
Event 203 Boys 9yrs 50m Back
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
David Hope |
Kingfishers |
43.19 |
40.13 |
6.0 |
-3.06 |
2 |
Harry Milne |
Louth |
43.36 |
43.25 |
5.0 |
-0.11 |
3 |
Joseph Pickering |
Pocklington |
43.57 |
43.35 |
4.0 |
-0.22 |
4 |
William Taylor |
Louth |
47.50 |
43.54 |
3.0 |
-3.96 |
5 |
Thomas Brooks |
Spenborough |
49.80 |
43.63 |
2.0 |
-6.17 |
6 |
Jake Adams |
Louth |
50.60 |
45.10 |
1.0 |
-5.50 |
7 |
Ben McCready |
Sheffield Cty |
48.63 |
47.78 |
|
-0.85 |
8 |
Edward Leggate |
Louth |
54.40 |
48.75 |
|
-5.65 |
9 |
Charlie Jeanes |
Louth |
51.10 |
49.16 |
|
-1.94 |
10 |
James McCready |
Sheffield Cty |
50.49 |
49.24 |
|
-1.25 |
10 |
Lochie Rickerby |
Kippax |
NT |
49.24 |
|
npt |
12 |
Zebedee Willmington |
Louth |
52.00 |
50.71 |
|
-1.29 |
13 |
Alex Clarkson |
Louth |
NT |
51.41 |
|
npt |
14 |
Aiden Hann |
Kingfishers |
50.04 |
52.25 |
|
+2.21 |
15 |
Oscar Plummer |
Rotherham |
1:03.26 |
52.83 |
|
-10.43 |
16 |
Reuben Moore |
Pocklington |
54.88 |
52.87 |
|
-2.01 |
17 |
William Rice |
Bircotes |
NT |
57.61 |
|
npt |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
William Kielty |
6.5 Turn not performed immediately - Back |
|
Xander James |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal - misc |
Heat Winners - Event 203 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Alex Clarkson |
Louth |
2 |
Edward Leggate |
Louth |
3 |
David Hope |
Kingfishers |
|
Event 204 Girls 10yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 44.51 | B | 50.51 | C | 57.51 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Issy Vasey |
Kingfishers |
47.97 |
44.63 |
6.0 |
-3.34 |
2 |
Jessica Wheaton |
Skegness |
46.42 |
45.31 |
5.0 |
-1.11 |
3 |
Ruby Grayson |
Co Lincoln |
46.41 |
47.00 |
4.0 |
+0.59 |
4 |
Georgia Sutcliffe |
Barracudas |
49.29 |
48.57 |
3.0 |
-0.72 |
5 |
Anna Peneva |
Barracudas |
50.00 |
49.88 |
2.0 |
-0.12 |
6 |
Scarlett Pateman |
Pocklington |
50.20 |
51.56 |
1.0 |
+1.36 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ailis Gorry |
Barracudas |
55.40 |
50.72 |
6.0 |
-4.68 |
2 |
Lucy Housman |
Louth |
55.40 |
50.88 |
5.0 |
-4.52 |
3 |
Sophia Johal |
Gainsborough |
55.13 |
50.93 |
4.0 |
-4.20 |
4 |
Hannah Worsdall |
Rotherham |
53.79 |
52.00 |
3.0 |
-1.79 |
5 |
Eluned Owen |
Barracudas |
55.09 |
52.03 |
2.0 |
-3.06 |
6 |
Jennifer Appleton |
Spenborough |
57.19 |
52.63 |
1.0 |
-4.56 |
7 |
Annabel Reynoldson |
Kingfishers |
53.12 |
53.51 |
|
+0.39 |
8 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
51.40 |
53.91 |
|
+2.51 |
9 |
Ruby Credland |
Gainsborough |
57.41 |
54.70 |
|
-2.71 |
10 |
Poppy Anderson |
Louth |
55.80 |
54.74 |
|
-1.06 |
11 |
Millie Heaton |
Sheffield Cty |
56.69 |
56.19 |
|
-0.50 |
12 |
Libby Bamforth |
Rotherham |
56.28 |
56.53 |
|
+0.25 |
13 |
Natalia Bradwell |
S Axholme |
57.05 |
57.39 |
|
+0.34 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isla Donnelly |
Louth |
1:01.00 |
57.83 |
6.0 |
-3.17 |
2 |
Evie Roscoe |
Louth |
1:01.60 |
57.88 |
5.0 |
-3.72 |
3 |
Lexie Atkin |
Scarborough |
1:00.00 |
58.11 |
4.0 |
-1.89 |
4 |
Caitlin McKenzie |
Bircotes |
1:06.37 |
1:00.22 |
3.0 |
-6.15 |
5 |
Talulla Green |
Spenborough |
1:00.47 |
1:00.31 |
2.0 |
-0.16 |
6 |
Elsie Jackson |
Louth |
NT |
1:00.45 |
1.0 |
npt |
7 |
Freya McKeating |
Selby |
1:03.54 |
1:00.53 |
|
-3.01 |
8 |
Megan Checkley |
Kippax |
1:03.44 |
1:01.24 |
|
-2.20 |
9 |
Lilyanna Hamlyn |
Kippax |
1:12.60 |
1:02.53 |
|
-10.07 |
10 |
Isabella Ash |
S Axholme |
NT |
1:03.98 |
|
npt |
11 |
Alice Cockett |
Bircotes |
1:08.71 |
1:04.86 |
|
-3.85 |
12 |
Megan Jackson |
Louth |
NT |
1:05.75 |
|
npt |
13 |
Iona Rickerby |
Kippax |
1:28.98 |
1:06.76 |
|
-22.22 |
14 |
Jasmine Mayman |
Pocklington |
1:03.47 |
1:07.34 |
|
+3.87 |
15 |
Isobelle Wilkinson |
Bircotes |
1:08.79 |
1:07.41 |
|
-1.38 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Rosie Hicks |
Co Lincoln |
51.97 |
47.90 |
|
-4.07 |
2 |
Isla Christer |
Co Lincoln |
1:01.78 |
48.49 |
|
-13.29 |
3 |
Tia Plumtree |
Rotherham |
52.84 |
49.17 |
|
-3.67 |
4 |
Tiegan Gray |
Gainsborough |
54.63 |
49.72 |
|
-4.91 |
5 |
Sophie Martin |
Sheffield Cty |
51.10 |
49.80 |
|
-1.30 |
6 |
Isobel Grand |
Rotherham |
52.27 |
50.00 |
|
-2.27 |
7 |
Lexi Gibson |
Bircotes |
1:01.31 |
51.83 |
|
-9.48 |
7 |
Josie Roberts |
Kippax |
59.46 |
51.83 |
|
-7.63 |
9 |
Hannah Wendt |
Co Lincoln |
NT |
53.48 |
|
npt |
10 |
Caitlin Weir |
S Axholme |
58.92 |
55.70 |
|
-3.22 |
11 |
Caitlin George |
Spenborough |
59.40 |
56.06 |
|
-3.34 |
12 |
Georgia Bratley |
Kippax |
57.55 |
56.83 |
|
-0.72 |
13 |
Effie Kennedy |
Louth |
59.40 |
56.94 |
|
-2.46 |
14 |
Imogen Wiles |
Skegness |
58.50 |
57.36 |
|
-1.14 |
15 |
Alicia Walls |
Kingfishers |
58.78 |
57.46 |
|
-1.32 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Daisy Jacklin |
7.5 Executed alternating or downward butterfly kicks - Breast |
|
Holly Hadfield |
7.6 Did not finish with both hands or touch not simultaneous or hands not separated - Breast |
Heat Winners - Event 204 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Hannah Wendt |
Co Lincoln |
2 |
Caitlin McKenzie |
Bircotes |
3 |
Isla Christer |
Co Lincoln |
4 |
Josie Roberts |
Kippax |
5 |
Ailis Gorry |
Barracudas |
6 |
Rosie Hicks |
Co Lincoln |
7 |
Issy Vasey |
Kingfishers |
|
Event 205 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | A | 35.01 | B | 40.01 | C | 45.01 |
|
11-12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harvey Stevens |
Gainsborough |
36.97 |
35.32 |
6.0 |
-1.65 |
2 |
Sol Maynard |
Pocklington |
37.36 |
37.00 |
5.0 |
-0.36 |
3 |
Harry Hawkett |
Pocklington |
38.40 |
37.43 |
4.0 |
-0.97 |
4 |
Solomon Willmington |
Louth |
38.60 |
37.71 |
3.0 |
-0.89 |
5 |
Charlie Heaton |
Sheffield Cty |
39.86 |
38.93 |
2.0 |
-0.93 |
6 |
Joseph Benson |
Kingfishers |
38.94 |
41.01 |
1.0 |
+2.07 |
11-12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Roworth |
Louth |
42.80 |
40.48 |
6.0 |
-2.32 |
2 |
Jack Lea |
Louth |
43.00 |
41.06 |
5.0 |
-1.94 |
3 |
Timothy Heng |
Barracudas |
44.64 |
41.29 |
4.0 |
-3.35 |
4 |
Morgan Cuthbert |
Driffield |
43.59 |
41.80 |
3.0 |
-1.79 |
5 |
Harry Hanson |
Rotherham |
41.17 |
41.91 |
2.0 |
+0.74 |
6 |
Liam Willis |
Bircotes |
43.80 |
44.28 |
1.0 |
+0.48 |
7 |
Sebastian Wilkinson |
Bircotes |
42.05 |
44.87 |
|
+2.82 |
8 |
Edward Grayson |
Co Lincoln |
42.40 |
45.48 |
|
+3.08 |
9 |
Matthew Carr |
Kippax |
44.71 |
46.58 |
|
+1.87 |
11-12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Buttrick |
S Axholme |
47.27 |
45.03 |
6.0 |
-2.24 |
2 |
William Whitehead |
Rotherham |
46.22 |
45.73 |
5.0 |
-0.49 |
3 |
Kieran Matson |
Kippax |
46.50 |
46.83 |
4.0 |
+0.33 |
4 |
Cormac Reilly |
Team Jorvik |
48.45 |
47.09 |
3.0 |
-1.36 |
5 |
Jake Thorold |
Gainsborough |
48.30 |
47.38 |
2.0 |
-0.92 |
6 |
Boyen Chestnutt |
Bircotes |
52.32 |
47.70 |
1.0 |
-4.62 |
7 |
Leon Bailey |
Louth |
51.00 |
48.23 |
|
-2.77 |
8 |
Zane Cheetham |
Rotherham |
55.00 |
48.57 |
|
-6.43 |
9 |
Anthony Eastwood |
Kippax |
49.76 |
48.77 |
|
-0.99 |
10 |
Will Horsley |
Pocklington |
46.49 |
49.41 |
|
+2.92 |
11 |
Leo Maloigne |
S Axholme |
48.73 |
50.15 |
|
+1.42 |
12 |
Lewis Smith |
Rotherham |
51.32 |
50.24 |
|
-1.08 |
13 |
Jack Brown |
Louth |
53.20 |
50.45 |
|
-2.75 |
14 |
Mitchell Flowitt |
S Axholme |
49.58 |
53.18 |
|
+3.60 |
15 |
Harry Jackson |
Driffield |
57.46 |
54.37 |
|
-3.09 |
16 |
Rohan Addlesee |
S Axholme |
55.45 |
56.83 |
|
+1.38 |
17 |
Oliver Crow |
S Axholme |
58.61 |
58.88 |
|
+0.27 |
18 |
Torin Rickerby |
Kippax |
1:01.84 |
59.85 |
|
-1.99 |
19 |
Brandon Garner |
Skegness |
1:03.98 |
1:02.72 |
|
-1.26 |
11-12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Oliver Gillott |
Dronfield |
40.92 |
39.05 |
|
-1.87 |
2 |
Ethan Briggs |
Louth |
40.50 |
39.24 |
|
-1.26 |
3 |
Cory Tite |
Kingfishers |
41.90 |
39.82 |
|
-2.08 |
4 |
George Billington |
Louth |
48.50 |
40.19 |
|
-8.31 |
5 |
Michael Hope |
Kingfishers |
46.22 |
41.94 |
|
-4.28 |
6 |
Thomas Wood |
Kippax |
46.87 |
43.90 |
|
-2.97 |
Heat Winners - Event 205 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
William Whitehead |
Rotherham |
2 |
George Billington |
Louth |
3 |
Timothy Heng |
Barracudas |
4 |
Cory Tite |
Kingfishers |
5 |
Harvey Stevens |
Gainsborough |
|
Event 206 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | A | 29.01 | B | 33.01 | C | 37.51 |
|
13-14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Madeline Green |
Co Lincoln |
30.42 |
30.16 |
6.0 |
-0.26 |
2 |
Hannah Clegg |
Spenborough |
30.27 |
30.45 |
5.0 |
+0.18 |
3 |
Roisin Gorry |
Barracudas |
30.52 |
30.49 |
4.0 |
-0.03 |
4 |
Claire Mowbray |
Sheffield Cty |
29.50 |
30.55 |
3.0 |
+1.05 |
5 |
Holly Franklin |
Kingfishers |
29.96 |
30.58 |
2.0 |
+0.62 |
6 |
Ella Williams |
Sheffield Cty |
30.10 |
30.98 |
1.0 |
+0.88 |
7 |
Lauren Watson |
S Axholme |
30.50 |
31.21 |
|
+0.71 |
8 |
Katy Weld |
Pocklington |
31.10 |
31.44 |
|
+0.34 |
9 |
Lucy Weld |
Pocklington |
31.54 |
32.26 |
|
+0.72 |
10 |
Poppy Livingstone |
S Axholme |
32.47 |
32.38 |
|
-0.09 |
11 |
Holly Yarwood |
Co Lincoln |
32.10 |
32.45 |
|
+0.35 |
12 |
Leona Cornforth |
Scarborough |
32.00 |
32.48 |
|
+0.48 |
13 |
Lauren Brown |
Scarborough |
31.81 |
32.89 |
|
+1.08 |
14 |
Annie Wilson |
S Axholme |
32.89 |
32.96 |
|
+0.07 |
15 |
Poppy Jacklin |
Louth |
32.80 |
33.30 |
|
+0.50 |
16 |
Lara Hartley |
Barracudas |
32.57 |
33.75 |
|
+1.18 |
17 |
Indigo Willmington |
Louth |
32.80 |
33.83 |
|
+1.03 |
13-14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Abigail Foster |
Bircotes |
34.53 |
33.12 |
6.0 |
-1.41 |
2 |
Zoe Widdison |
Co Lincoln |
34.46 |
33.15 |
5.0 |
-1.31 |
3 |
Molly Warr |
S Axholme |
34.54 |
33.53 |
4.0 |
-1.01 |
4 |
Ria Hurdley |
Co Lincoln |
33.09 |
33.56 |
3.0 |
+0.47 |
5 |
Alice Gate |
Sheffield Cty |
33.50 |
33.59 |
2.0 |
+0.09 |
6 |
Abbie Wilson |
Driffield |
34.45 |
33.73 |
1.0 |
-0.72 |
7 |
Nicole Bindon |
Gainsborough |
33.89 |
33.92 |
|
+0.03 |
8 |
Aisling McAuley |
Kippax |
34.38 |
34.06 |
|
-0.32 |
9 |
Zoe Whitehead |
S Axholme |
34.50 |
34.24 |
|
-0.26 |
10 |
Mary Everett |
Kippax |
33.27 |
34.52 |
|
+1.25 |
11 |
Sophie Davey |
Kippax |
35.45 |
34.87 |
|
-0.58 |
12 |
Emily Exton |
S Axholme |
35.13 |
34.91 |
|
-0.22 |
13 |
Alisa Guerin |
Scarborough |
33.80 |
35.34 |
|
+1.54 |
14 |
Kezia Cartwright |
Driffield |
34.11 |
35.48 |
|
+1.37 |
15 |
Caitlin Carr |
Kippax |
35.76 |
35.49 |
|
-0.27 |
16 |
Chloe Jones |
Rotherham |
35.02 |
35.55 |
|
+0.53 |
17 |
Anna Gleeson |
Sheffield Cty |
35.48 |
35.58 |
|
+0.10 |
18 |
Lauren Harrison |
Kingfishers |
36.57 |
35.68 |
|
-0.89 |
19 |
Georgina Coyne |
Kippax |
36.25 |
36.19 |
|
-0.06 |
20 |
Isobel Jackson |
Driffield |
35.30 |
36.31 |
|
+1.01 |
21 |
Charlotte Brigham |
Pocklington |
37.27 |
38.88 |
|
+1.61 |
22 |
Lucy Mahony |
Kippax |
35.08 |
38.92 |
|
+3.84 |
23 |
Sophie Hopwood |
Pocklington |
37.48 |
39.13 |
|
+1.65 |
13-14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Katie Wells |
Bircotes |
38.60 |
37.64 |
6.0 |
-0.96 |
2 |
Isla Rickerby |
Kippax |
38.03 |
37.92 |
5.0 |
-0.11 |
3 |
Nadine Addlesee |
S Axholme |
40.75 |
39.82 |
4.0 |
-0.93 |
4 |
Ella Hopkins |
Skegness |
40.91 |
40.23 |
3.0 |
-0.68 |
5 |
Lucy Moore |
Selby |
38.17 |
40.30 |
2.0 |
+2.13 |
6 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
S Axholme |
39.76 |
41.89 |
1.0 |
+2.13 |
13-14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Marina Paumova |
Barracudas |
38.06 |
31.61 |
|
-6.45 |
2 |
Millie Curtis |
Co Lincoln |
34.35 |
32.53 |
|
-1.82 |
3 |
Hollie Wilson |
Gainsborough |
33.68 |
32.84 |
|
-0.84 |
4 |
Neve Burden |
Selby |
39.86 |
36.29 |
|
-3.57 |
13-14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Amy Checkley |
Did Not Compete |
Heat Winners - Event 206 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Neve Burden |
Selby |
2 |
Marina Paumova |
Barracudas |
3 |
Sophie Davey |
Kippax |
4 |
Millie Curtis |
Co Lincoln |
5 |
Hollie Wilson |
Gainsborough |
6 |
Lucy Weld |
Pocklington |
7 |
Madeline Green |
Co Lincoln |
|
Event 207 Boys 15yrs+ 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 27.51 | B | 31.51 | C | 36.51 |
|
15yrs+ A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rhys Dodds |
Barracudas |
27.90 |
28.44 |
6.0 |
+0.54 |
2 |
Daniel Leggott |
S Axholme |
30.11 |
29.35 |
5.0 |
-0.76 |
3 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
30.85 |
30.83 |
4.0 |
-0.02 |
4 |
Dominic Gillow |
Bircotes |
31.41 |
31.62 |
3.0 |
+0.21 |
5 |
Alex Parker |
Skegness |
31.47 |
31.81 |
2.0 |
+0.34 |
6 |
Alex Mosey |
Selby |
31.31 |
32.16 |
1.0 |
+0.85 |
15yrs+ B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harris Bowman |
Driffield |
32.98 |
31.76 |
6.0 |
-1.22 |
2 |
Jack Dyson |
Sheffield Cty |
32.96 |
32.21 |
5.0 |
-0.75 |
3 |
Daniel Ashton |
Pocklington |
31.60 |
33.12 |
4.0 |
+1.52 |
4 |
Alex Thackray |
Kippax |
34.01 |
35.64 |
3.0 |
+1.63 |
5 |
Sam Smith |
S Axholme |
35.79 |
36.10 |
2.0 |
+0.31 |
15yrs+ Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Pateman |
Pocklington |
31.64 |
30.77 |
|
-0.87 |
2 |
David Eke |
S Axholme |
32.55 |
31.07 |
|
-1.48 |
3 |
Josh Thrower |
Bircotes |
39.93 |
35.64 |
|
-4.29 |
4 |
Rowan Halliday |
Kippax |
37.77 |
36.01 |
|
-1.76 |
15yrs+ Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Aaron Gilson |
Did Not Compete |
Heat Winners - Event 207 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Ben Pateman |
Pocklington |
2 |
Rhys Dodds |
Barracudas |
|
Event 208 Boys 9yrs 50m Breast
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Brooks |
Spenborough |
52.70 |
50.53 |
6.0 |
-2.17 |
2 |
William Taylor |
Louth |
58.70 |
50.97 |
5.0 |
-7.73 |
3 |
Jake Adams |
Louth |
55.60 |
51.51 |
4.0 |
-4.09 |
4 |
Aiden Hann |
Kingfishers |
53.27 |
51.77 |
3.0 |
-1.50 |
5 |
Harry Milne |
Louth |
1:02.60 |
52.60 |
2.0 |
-10.00 |
6 |
Joseph Pickering |
Pocklington |
53.51 |
54.38 |
1.0 |
+0.87 |
7 |
Charlie Jeanes |
Louth |
1:08.20 |
57.86 |
|
-10.34 |
8 |
William Kielty |
Calv&Bing |
57.56 |
59.38 |
|
+1.82 |
9 |
Ben McCready |
Sheffield Cty |
1:05.00 |
59.72 |
|
-5.28 |
10 |
Reuben Moore |
Pocklington |
1:00.77 |
1:00.43 |
|
-0.34 |
11 |
James McCready |
Sheffield Cty |
1:02.28 |
1:00.47 |
|
-1.81 |
12 |
Edward Leggate |
Louth |
1:07.10 |
1:02.86 |
|
-4.24 |
13 |
Zebedee Willmington |
Louth |
1:02.10 |
1:02.96 |
|
+0.86 |
14 |
Oscar Plummer |
Rotherham |
1:15.50 |
1:03.79 |
|
-11.71 |
15 |
Alex Clarkson |
Louth |
NT |
1:04.88 |
|
npt |
16 |
Lochie Rickerby |
Kippax |
NT |
1:21.51 |
|
npt |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
William Rice |
7.1 After Start or Turn single butterfly kick not performed before 1st breaststroke leg kick - Breast |
|
Xander James |
7.5 Executed alternating or downward butterfly kicks - Breast |
|
Thomas Colebourne |
7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) - Breast |
Heat Winners - Event 208 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Alex Clarkson |
Louth |
2 |
Harry Milne |
Louth |
3 |
Thomas Brooks |
Spenborough |
|
Event 209 Girls 10yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 39.51 | B | 44.51 | C | 50.51 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rosie Hicks |
Co Lincoln |
43.55 |
40.00 |
6.0 |
-3.55 |
2 |
Ailis Gorry |
Barracudas |
43.91 |
40.97 |
5.0 |
-2.94 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ruby Credland |
Gainsborough |
45.63 |
44.59 |
6.0 |
-1.04 |
2 |
Lucy Milburn |
Kingfishers |
47.01 |
44.68 |
5.0 |
-2.33 |
3 |
Georgia Sutcliffe |
Barracudas |
44.83 |
44.78 |
4.0 |
-0.05 |
4 |
Tiegan Gray |
Gainsborough |
46.99 |
44.79 |
3.0 |
-2.20 |
5 |
Issy Vasey |
Kingfishers |
45.60 |
44.91 |
2.0 |
-0.69 |
6 |
Tia Plumtree |
Rotherham |
49.86 |
45.19 |
1.0 |
-4.67 |
7 |
Eryn Hurdman |
Skegness |
45.06 |
46.85 |
|
+1.79 |
8 |
Effie Kennedy |
Louth |
49.60 |
46.87 |
|
-2.73 |
9 |
Lucy Housman |
Louth |
50.50 |
47.10 |
|
-3.40 |
10 |
Sophie Martin |
Sheffield Cty |
47.30 |
47.49 |
|
+0.19 |
11 |
Hannah Worsdall |
Rotherham |
49.62 |
47.86 |
|
-1.76 |
12 |
Scarlett Pateman |
Pocklington |
48.46 |
48.56 |
|
+0.10 |
13 |
Natalia Bradwell |
S Axholme |
49.99 |
49.55 |
|
-0.44 |
14 |
Imogen Wiles |
Skegness |
50.18 |
51.45 |
|
+1.27 |
15 |
Caitlin Weir |
S Axholme |
50.47 |
53.88 |
|
+3.41 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Caitlin George |
Spenborough |
54.75 |
51.01 |
6.0 |
-3.74 |
2 |
Alicia Walls |
Kingfishers |
53.46 |
51.71 |
5.0 |
-1.75 |
3 |
Evie Roscoe |
Louth |
53.20 |
51.74 |
4.0 |
-1.46 |
4 |
Millie Heaton |
Sheffield Cty |
53.91 |
52.09 |
3.0 |
-1.82 |
5 |
Josie Roberts |
Kippax |
53.19 |
52.37 |
2.0 |
-0.82 |
6 |
Jennifer Appleton |
Spenborough |
52.59 |
53.18 |
1.0 |
+0.59 |
7 |
Georgia Bratley |
Kippax |
55.40 |
53.28 |
|
-2.12 |
8 |
Libby Bamforth |
Rotherham |
53.24 |
54.22 |
|
+0.98 |
9 |
Megan Checkley |
Kippax |
53.84 |
55.25 |
|
+1.41 |
10 |
Isla Donnelly |
Louth |
58.40 |
56.14 |
|
-2.26 |
11 |
Poppy Anderson |
Louth |
55.50 |
56.97 |
|
+1.47 |
12 |
Talulla Green |
Spenborough |
53.46 |
57.09 |
|
+3.63 |
13 |
Caitlin McKenzie |
Bircotes |
1:02.27 |
57.73 |
|
-4.54 |
14 |
Holly Hadfield |
S Axholme |
NT |
59.47 |
|
npt |
15 |
Elsie Jackson |
Louth |
NT |
1:01.67 |
|
npt |
15 |
Isabella Ash |
S Axholme |
1:00.19 |
1:01.67 |
|
+1.48 |
17 |
Lilyanna Hamlyn |
Kippax |
1:12.60 |
1:03.09 |
|
-9.51 |
18 |
Iona Rickerby |
Kippax |
1:13.60 |
1:04.24 |
|
-9.36 |
19 |
Alice Cockett |
Bircotes |
1:16.45 |
1:11.36 |
|
-5.09 |
20 |
Daisy Jacklin |
Louth |
NT |
1:14.68 |
|
npt |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Annabel Reynoldson |
Kingfishers |
39.83 |
39.22 |
|
-0.61 |
2 |
Jessica Wheaton |
Skegness |
47.20 |
41.04 |
|
-6.16 |
3 |
Sophia Johal |
Gainsborough |
45.49 |
43.84 |
|
-1.65 |
4 |
Jessica Mellows |
Pocklington |
46.20 |
44.46 |
|
-1.74 |
5 |
Hannah Wendt |
Co Lincoln |
NT |
44.83 |
|
npt |
6 |
Isla Christer |
Co Lincoln |
1:00.02 |
45.39 |
|
-14.63 |
7 |
Isobel Grand |
Rotherham |
52.87 |
46.85 |
|
-6.02 |
8 |
Freya McKeating |
Selby |
50.89 |
48.67 |
|
-2.22 |
9 |
Lexi Gibson |
Bircotes |
51.36 |
49.14 |
|
-2.22 |
10 |
Lexie Atkin |
Scarborough |
54.00 |
49.97 |
|
-4.03 |
11 |
Isobelle Wilkinson |
Bircotes |
52.42 |
50.06 |
|
-2.36 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jasmine Mayman |
6.5 Turn not performed immediately - Back |
|
Alice Moore |
6.5 Turn not performed immediately - Back |
|
Megan Jackson |
6.5 Turn not performed immediately - Back |
|
Sophieanne Twineham |
Did Not Compete |
Heat Winners - Event 209 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Hannah Wendt |
Co Lincoln |
2 |
Isla Christer |
Co Lincoln |
3 |
Lexie Atkin |
Scarborough |
4 |
Isobel Grand |
Rotherham |
5 |
Tia Plumtree |
Rotherham |
6 |
Jessica Wheaton |
Skegness |
7 |
Annabel Reynoldson |
Kingfishers |
|
Event 210 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | A | 38.51 | B | 44.01 | C | 50.51 |
|
11-12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Oliver Gillott |
Dronfield |
39.35 |
38.97 |
6.0 |
-0.38 |
2 |
Harry Hawkett |
Pocklington |
40.80 |
42.76 |
5.0 |
+1.96 |
3 |
Timothy Heng |
Barracudas |
41.21 |
43.00 |
4.0 |
+1.79 |
11-12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Charlie Miller |
Skegness |
47.92 |
45.64 |
5.5 |
-2.28 |
1 |
Edward Grayson |
Co Lincoln |
44.60 |
45.64 |
5.5 |
+1.04 |
3 |
Kieran Matson |
Kippax |
47.70 |
45.88 |
4.0 |
-1.82 |
4 |
William Whitehead |
Rotherham |
47.64 |
46.03 |
3.0 |
-1.61 |
5 |
Daniel Stevens |
Barracudas |
49.95 |
46.34 |
2.0 |
-3.61 |
6 |
Cormac Reilly |
Team Jorvik |
45.16 |
47.61 |
1.0 |
+2.45 |
7 |
Charlie Heaton |
Sheffield Cty |
46.62 |
48.14 |
|
+1.52 |
8 |
Joseph Benson |
Kingfishers |
47.34 |
48.22 |
|
+0.88 |
11-12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sam Forster |
S Axholme |
NT |
50.79 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Leon Louw |
Bircotes |
1:06.72 |
51.65 |
5.0 |
-15.07 |
3 |
Liam Willis |
Bircotes |
53.88 |
51.78 |
4.0 |
-2.10 |
4 |
Harry Roworth |
Louth |
51.30 |
52.00 |
3.0 |
+0.70 |
5 |
Thomas Wood |
Kippax |
56.35 |
52.29 |
2.0 |
-4.06 |
6 |
Matthew Carr |
Kippax |
51.45 |
53.55 |
1.0 |
+2.10 |
7 |
Boyen Chestnutt |
Bircotes |
56.09 |
53.95 |
|
-2.14 |
8 |
Anthony Eastwood |
Kippax |
52.61 |
55.07 |
|
+2.46 |
9 |
Leon Bailey |
Louth |
59.50 |
55.62 |
|
-3.88 |
10 |
Will Horsley |
Pocklington |
54.62 |
56.11 |
|
+1.49 |
11 |
Torin Rickerby |
Kippax |
1:17.74 |
56.71 |
|
-21.03 |
12 |
Lewis Smith |
Rotherham |
58.55 |
57.13 |
|
-1.42 |
13 |
Leo Maloigne |
S Axholme |
53.57 |
57.20 |
|
+3.63 |
14 |
Mitchell Flowitt |
S Axholme |
59.88 |
1:02.27 |
|
+2.39 |
15 |
Oliver Crow |
S Axholme |
1:01.05 |
1:03.75 |
|
+2.70 |
16 |
Rohan Addlesee |
S Axholme |
1:05.94 |
1:08.19 |
|
+2.25 |
17 |
Jack Brown |
Louth |
1:11.40 |
1:14.96 |
|
+3.56 |
11-12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ethan Briggs |
Louth |
44.90 |
43.36 |
|
-1.54 |
2 |
William Sutcliffe |
Barracudas |
44.27 |
43.53 |
|
-0.74 |
3 |
Solomon Willmington |
Louth |
51.00 |
46.16 |
|
-4.84 |
4 |
Morgan Cuthbert |
Driffield |
51.80 |
48.17 |
|
-3.63 |
5 |
Zane Cheetham |
Rotherham |
55.07 |
48.31 |
|
-6.76 |
6 |
George Billington |
Louth |
59.20 |
48.44 |
|
-10.76 |
7 |
Sebastian Wilkinson |
Bircotes |
51.03 |
49.08 |
|
-1.95 |
8 |
Jack Lea |
Louth |
53.40 |
49.77 |
|
-3.63 |
9 |
Harry Hanson |
Rotherham |
52.18 |
50.00 |
|
-2.18 |
11-12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Brandon Garner |
Did Not Compete |
Heat Winners - Event 210 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
William Whitehead |
Rotherham |
2 |
George Billington |
Louth |
3 |
Morgan Cuthbert |
Driffield |
4 |
Charlie Miller |
Skegness |
5 |
Oliver Gillott |
Dronfield |
|
Event 211 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | A | 32.01 | B | 36.01 | C | 41.01 |
|
13-14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Claire Mowbray |
Sheffield Cty |
33.06 |
34.13 |
6.0 |
+1.07 |
2 |
Hannah Clegg |
Spenborough |
33.80 |
34.40 |
5.0 |
+0.60 |
3 |
Leona Cornforth |
Scarborough |
35.50 |
35.00 |
4.0 |
-0.50 |
4 |
Holly Franklin |
Kingfishers |
35.05 |
35.20 |
3.0 |
+0.15 |
5 |
Lauren Brown |
Scarborough |
33.54 |
35.64 |
2.0 |
+2.10 |
6 |
Lauren Watson |
S Axholme |
34.31 |
36.27 |
1.0 |
+1.96 |
7 |
Indigo Willmington |
Louth |
35.30 |
37.46 |
|
+2.16 |
8 |
Katy Weld |
Pocklington |
35.95 |
37.67 |
|
+1.72 |
9 |
Roisin Gorry |
Barracudas |
35.50 |
38.28 |
|
+2.78 |
13-14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Molly Warr |
S Axholme |
37.40 |
36.99 |
6.0 |
-0.41 |
2 |
Ella Williams |
Sheffield Cty |
36.10 |
37.10 |
5.0 |
+1.00 |
3 |
Hollie Wilson |
Gainsborough |
38.09 |
37.49 |
4.0 |
-0.60 |
4 |
Alice Gate |
Sheffield Cty |
37.41 |
37.58 |
3.0 |
+0.17 |
5 |
Caitlin Carr |
Kippax |
36.53 |
37.73 |
2.0 |
+1.20 |
6 |
Poppy Livingstone |
S Axholme |
37.77 |
37.77 |
1.0 |
+0.00 |
7 |
Annie Wilson |
S Axholme |
36.36 |
38.10 |
|
+1.74 |
8 |
Kezia Cartwright |
Driffield |
36.96 |
38.22 |
|
+1.26 |
9 |
Lucy Weld |
Pocklington |
37.92 |
38.84 |
|
+0.92 |
10 |
Aisling McAuley |
Kippax |
39.40 |
38.88 |
|
-0.52 |
11 |
Holly Yarwood |
Co Lincoln |
38.06 |
39.27 |
|
+1.21 |
12 |
Poppy Jacklin |
Louth |
39.60 |
39.73 |
|
+0.13 |
13 |
Abigail Foster |
Bircotes |
40.12 |
39.74 |
|
-0.38 |
14 |
Alisa Guerin |
Scarborough |
37.60 |
40.17 |
|
+2.57 |
15 |
Isobel Jackson |
Driffield |
39.00 |
40.64 |
|
+1.64 |
16 |
Lauren Harrison |
Kingfishers |
40.25 |
41.72 |
|
+1.47 |
13-14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Zoe Widdison |
Co Lincoln |
41.51 |
41.08 |
6.0 |
-0.43 |
2 |
Chloe Jones |
Rotherham |
42.04 |
41.54 |
5.0 |
-0.50 |
3 |
Chloe Prestwood |
Co Lincoln |
NT |
41.57 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
Mary Everett |
Kippax |
41.03 |
41.94 |
3.0 |
+0.91 |
5 |
Nicole Bindon |
Gainsborough |
41.45 |
41.97 |
2.0 |
+0.52 |
6 |
Isla Rickerby |
Kippax |
45.01 |
42.76 |
1.0 |
-2.25 |
7 |
Abbie Wilson |
Driffield |
41.30 |
43.19 |
|
+1.89 |
8 |
Georgina Coyne |
Kippax |
44.05 |
43.44 |
|
-0.61 |
9 |
Gracie Edeson |
Driffield |
44.01 |
45.02 |
|
+1.01 |
10 |
Lucy Mahony |
Kippax |
46.09 |
47.05 |
|
+0.96 |
11 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
S Axholme |
43.32 |
47.39 |
|
+4.07 |
12 |
Ella Hopkins |
Skegness |
59.20 |
55.80 |
|
-3.40 |
13-14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Madeline Green |
Co Lincoln |
37.44 |
34.72 |
|
-2.72 |
2 |
Sophie Davey |
Kippax |
41.62 |
38.79 |
|
-2.83 |
3 |
Ria Hurdley |
Co Lincoln |
42.93 |
39.13 |
|
-3.80 |
4 |
Zoe Whitehead |
S Axholme |
41.22 |
40.23 |
|
-0.99 |
5 |
Millie Curtis |
Co Lincoln |
46.52 |
40.78 |
|
-5.74 |
13-14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Amy Checkley |
Did Not Compete |
|
Emily Exton |
Did Not Compete |
Heat Winners - Event 211 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Millie Curtis |
Co Lincoln |
2 |
Sophie Davey |
Kippax |
3 |
Poppy Jacklin |
Louth |
4 |
Hollie Wilson |
Gainsborough |
5 |
Madeline Green |
Co Lincoln |
6 |
Claire Mowbray |
Sheffield Cty |
|
Event 212 Boys 15yrs+ 50m Free
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 25.51 | B | 29.51 | C | 33.51 |
|
15yrs+ A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Leggott |
S Axholme |
26.58 |
26.27 |
6.0 |
-0.31 |
2 |
Rhys Dodds |
Barracudas |
26.39 |
26.87 |
5.0 |
+0.48 |
3 |
Aaron Gilson |
Kingfishers |
27.37 |
27.18 |
4.0 |
-0.19 |
4 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
27.34 |
27.87 |
3.0 |
+0.53 |
5 |
Dominic Gillow |
Bircotes |
27.82 |
28.31 |
2.0 |
+0.49 |
6 |
Ben Pateman |
Pocklington |
28.38 |
28.33 |
1.0 |
-0.05 |
7 |
Alex Parker |
Skegness |
28.48 |
28.56 |
|
+0.08 |
8 |
Jack Dyson |
Sheffield Cty |
28.15 |
28.72 |
|
+0.57 |
9 |
Harris Bowman |
Driffield |
28.27 |
28.75 |
|
+0.48 |
10 |
Daniel Ashton |
Pocklington |
28.04 |
29.91 |
|
+1.87 |
11 |
Alex Mosey |
Selby |
28.90 |
30.04 |
|
+1.14 |
15yrs+ B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Cody Elms |
Skegness |
31.97 |
30.81 |
6.0 |
-1.16 |
2 |
Rowan Halliday |
Kippax |
32.65 |
31.33 |
5.0 |
-1.32 |
3 |
Sam Smith |
S Axholme |
31.55 |
31.45 |
4.0 |
-0.10 |
4 |
Josh Thrower |
Bircotes |
33.28 |
31.59 |
3.0 |
-1.69 |
5 |
Alex Thackray |
Kippax |
30.86 |
31.97 |
2.0 |
+1.11 |
15yrs+ Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
David Eke |
S Axholme |
NT |
27.54 |
|
npt |
Heat Winners - Event 212 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
David Eke |
S Axholme |
2 |
Ben Pateman |
Pocklington |
3 |
Daniel Leggott |
S Axholme |
|
Event 213 Boys 9yrs 50m Free
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
David Hope |
Kingfishers |
37.99 |
36.19 |
6.0 |
-1.80 |
2 |
Joseph Pickering |
Pocklington |
36.57 |
36.35 |
5.0 |
-0.22 |
3 |
Harry Milne |
Louth |
45.60 |
36.92 |
4.0 |
-8.68 |
4 |
Jake Adams |
Louth |
42.00 |
37.00 |
3.0 |
-5.00 |
5 |
Thomas Brooks |
Spenborough |
42.80 |
39.54 |
2.0 |
-3.26 |
6 |
William Taylor |
Louth |
42.70 |
40.02 |
1.0 |
-2.68 |
7 |
Aiden Hann |
Kingfishers |
38.00 |
40.26 |
|
+2.26 |
8 |
Charlie Jeanes |
Louth |
40.00 |
42.61 |
|
+2.61 |
9 |
Edward Leggate |
Louth |
48.10 |
44.05 |
|
-4.05 |
10 |
Ben McCready |
Sheffield Cty |
48.50 |
44.80 |
|
-3.70 |
11 |
William Kielty |
Calv&Bing |
44.37 |
45.05 |
|
+0.68 |
12 |
Alex Clarkson |
Louth |
NT |
46.28 |
|
npt |
13 |
Reuben Moore |
Pocklington |
46.08 |
46.79 |
|
+0.71 |
14 |
Zebedee Willmington |
Louth |
44.20 |
46.90 |
|
+2.70 |
15 |
James McCready |
Sheffield Cty |
48.61 |
47.36 |
|
-1.25 |
16 |
Xander James |
Louth |
53.60 |
52.78 |
|
-0.82 |
17 |
Oscar Plummer |
Rotherham |
1:06.51 |
53.08 |
|
-13.43 |
18 |
Thomas Colebourne |
Skegness |
57.15 |
53.22 |
|
-3.93 |
19 |
William Rice |
Bircotes |
NT |
56.06 |
|
npt |
20 |
Lochie Rickerby |
Kippax |
NT |
1:08.86 |
|
npt |
Heat Winners - Event 213 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Alex Clarkson |
Louth |
2 |
Harry Milne |
Louth |
3 |
David Hope |
Kingfishers |
|
Event 214 Girls 10yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 38.51 | B | 43.51 | C | 48.51 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Annabel Reynoldson |
Kingfishers |
40.11 |
41.28 |
6.0 |
+1.17 |
2 |
Rosie Hicks |
Co Lincoln |
41.76 |
41.48 |
5.0 |
-0.28 |
3 |
Tiegan Gray |
Gainsborough |
40.05 |
43.37 |
4.0 |
+3.32 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ailis Gorry |
Barracudas |
44.30 |
44.37 |
6.0 |
+0.07 |
2 |
Sophie Martin |
Sheffield Cty |
45.90 |
46.03 |
5.0 |
+0.13 |
3 |
Effie Kennedy |
Louth |
46.00 |
47.32 |
4.0 |
+1.32 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eluned Owen |
Barracudas |
51.73 |
49.53 |
6.0 |
-2.20 |
2 |
Sophia Johal |
Gainsborough |
51.26 |
49.66 |
5.0 |
-1.60 |
3 |
Scarlett Pateman |
Pocklington |
52.38 |
50.33 |
4.0 |
-2.05 |
4 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
49.70 |
50.56 |
3.0 |
+0.86 |
5 |
Issy Vasey |
Kingfishers |
52.00 |
50.65 |
2.0 |
-1.35 |
6 |
Lexi Gibson |
Bircotes |
59.47 |
51.57 |
1.0 |
-7.90 |
7 |
Jessica Mellows |
Pocklington |
51.46 |
51.67 |
|
+0.21 |
8 |
Jennifer Appleton |
Spenborough |
57.38 |
53.31 |
|
-4.07 |
9 |
Josie Roberts |
Kippax |
1:01.71 |
56.60 |
|
-5.11 |
10 |
Evie Roscoe |
Louth |
1:06.90 |
57.27 |
|
-9.63 |
11 |
Megan Checkley |
Kippax |
1:00.85 |
57.44 |
|
-3.41 |
12 |
Natalia Bradwell |
S Axholme |
1:06.59 |
1:06.42 |
|
-0.17 |
13 |
Jasmine Mayman |
Pocklington |
NT |
1:10.34 |
|
npt |
14 |
Megan Jackson |
Louth |
NT |
1:12.50 |
|
npt |
15 |
Elsie Jackson |
Louth |
NT |
1:13.49 |
|
npt |
16 |
Daisy Jacklin |
Louth |
NT |
1:18.54 |
|
npt |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jessica Wheaton |
Skegness |
44.73 |
41.36 |
|
-3.37 |
2 |
Tia Plumtree |
Rotherham |
53.00 |
45.70 |
|
-7.30 |
3 |
Hannah Worsdall |
Rotherham |
52.25 |
46.93 |
|
-5.32 |
4 |
Eryn Hurdman |
Skegness |
50.79 |
47.17 |
|
-3.62 |
5 |
Lucy Housman |
Louth |
52.50 |
48.38 |
|
-4.12 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Alicia Walls |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs - Fly |
|
Ruby Grayson |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs - Fly |
|
Caitlin Weir |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously - Fly |
|
Poppy Anderson |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously - Fly |
|
Isobelle Wilkinson |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously - Fly |
Heat Winners - Event 214 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Evie Roscoe |
Louth |
2 |
Tia Plumtree |
Rotherham |
3 |
Hannah Worsdall |
Rotherham |
4 |
Annabel Reynoldson |
Kingfishers |
|
Event 215 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | A | 30.51 | B | 34.51 | C | 38.51 |
|
11-12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Charlie Miller |
Skegness |
33.63 |
32.13 |
6.0 |
-1.50 |
2 |
Oliver Gillott |
Dronfield |
34.23 |
32.75 |
5.0 |
-1.48 |
3 |
Ethan Briggs |
Louth |
34.30 |
33.35 |
4.0 |
-0.95 |
4 |
Harry Hawkett |
Pocklington |
32.15 |
33.82 |
3.0 |
+1.67 |
5 |
Charlie Heaton |
Sheffield Cty |
34.08 |
34.02 |
2.0 |
-0.06 |
6 |
Sol Maynard |
Pocklington |
34.49 |
34.82 |
1.0 |
+0.33 |
7 |
Liam Willis |
Bircotes |
33.55 |
35.15 |
|
+1.60 |
8 |
Edward Grayson |
Co Lincoln |
34.49 |
37.97 |
|
+3.48 |
11-12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Morgan Cuthbert |
Driffield |
37.44 |
35.03 |
6.0 |
-2.41 |
2 |
Michael Hope |
Kingfishers |
34.52 |
35.23 |
5.0 |
+0.71 |
3 |
Harry Roworth |
Louth |
36.40 |
35.38 |
4.0 |
-1.02 |
4 |
Cory Tite |
Kingfishers |
36.86 |
35.56 |
3.0 |
-1.30 |
5 |
William Sutcliffe |
Barracudas |
38.38 |
35.68 |
2.0 |
-2.70 |
6 |
Joseph Benson |
Kingfishers |
35.15 |
35.81 |
1.0 |
+0.66 |
7 |
Sebastian Wilkinson |
Bircotes |
36.57 |
36.03 |
|
-0.54 |
8 |
Jack Lea |
Louth |
35.90 |
36.04 |
|
+0.14 |
9 |
Matthew Carr |
Kippax |
38.12 |
38.47 |
|
+0.35 |
10 |
Jake Thorold |
Gainsborough |
38.40 |
38.90 |
|
+0.50 |
11-12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Leon Bailey |
Louth |
39.30 |
38.59 |
6.0 |
-0.71 |
2 |
Kieran Matson |
Kippax |
39.37 |
38.94 |
5.0 |
-0.43 |
3 |
Harry Hanson |
Rotherham |
39.26 |
38.99 |
4.0 |
-0.27 |
4 |
William Whitehead |
Rotherham |
43.67 |
39.26 |
3.0 |
-4.41 |
5 |
Leon Louw |
Bircotes |
55.43 |
39.74 |
2.0 |
-15.69 |
6 |
Harry Buttrick |
S Axholme |
38.79 |
40.15 |
1.0 |
+1.36 |
7 |
Anthony Eastwood |
Kippax |
42.84 |
40.80 |
|
-2.04 |
8 |
Sam Forster |
S Axholme |
NT |
40.91 |
|
npt |
9 |
Thomas Wood |
Kippax |
40.68 |
41.04 |
|
+0.36 |
10 |
Boyen Chestnutt |
Bircotes |
41.69 |
41.75 |
|
+0.06 |
11 |
Cormac Reilly |
Team Jorvik |
42.55 |
42.25 |
|
-0.30 |
12 |
Zane Cheetham |
Rotherham |
49.22 |
43.11 |
|
-6.11 |
13 |
Lewis Smith |
Rotherham |
44.00 |
43.55 |
|
-0.45 |
14 |
Mitchell Flowitt |
S Axholme |
42.42 |
43.64 |
|
+1.22 |
15 |
Jack Brown |
Louth |
45.80 |
44.44 |
|
-1.36 |
16 |
Harry Jackson |
Driffield |
48.46 |
44.91 |
|
-3.55 |
17 |
Leo Maloigne |
S Axholme |
43.96 |
46.13 |
|
+2.17 |
18 |
Will Horsley |
Pocklington |
40.68 |
47.12 |
|
+6.44 |
19 |
Torin Rickerby |
Kippax |
48.95 |
49.00 |
|
+0.05 |
20 |
Rohan Addlesee |
S Axholme |
46.89 |
49.76 |
|
+2.87 |
21 |
Brandon Garner |
Skegness |
48.99 |
50.41 |
|
+1.42 |
22 |
Oliver Crow |
S Axholme |
48.34 |
51.58 |
|
+3.24 |
11-12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Stevens |
Barracudas |
36.76 |
32.76 |
|
-4.00 |
2 |
Harvey Stevens |
Gainsborough |
34.57 |
32.77 |
|
-1.80 |
3 |
George Billington |
Louth |
37.30 |
33.55 |
|
-3.75 |
4 |
Solomon Willmington |
Louth |
34.80 |
33.96 |
|
-0.84 |
5 |
Timothy Heng |
Barracudas |
39.64 |
38.29 |
|
-1.35 |
Heat Winners - Event 215 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
William Whitehead |
Rotherham |
2 |
Anthony Eastwood |
Kippax |
3 |
Timothy Heng |
Barracudas |
4 |
George Billington |
Louth |
5 |
Daniel Stevens |
Barracudas |
6 |
Charlie Miller |
Skegness |
|
Event 216 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | A | 37.01 | B | 42.01 | C | 47.01 |
|
13-14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Annie Wilson |
S Axholme |
38.27 |
39.84 |
6.0 |
+1.57 |
2 |
Ria Hurdley |
Co Lincoln |
40.52 |
41.01 |
5.0 |
+0.49 |
3 |
Lauren Watson |
S Axholme |
38.84 |
41.20 |
4.0 |
+2.36 |
4 |
Alice Gate |
Sheffield Cty |
39.73 |
41.69 |
3.0 |
+1.96 |
5 |
Ella Williams |
Sheffield Cty |
39.94 |
42.23 |
2.0 |
+2.29 |
6 |
Mary Everett |
Kippax |
40.85 |
42.85 |
1.0 |
+2.00 |
7 |
Poppy Livingstone |
S Axholme |
42.00 |
43.53 |
|
+1.53 |
8 |
Alisa Guerin |
Scarborough |
41.96 |
43.70 |
|
+1.74 |
9 |
Claire Mowbray |
Sheffield Cty |
41.80 |
43.82 |
|
+2.02 |
13-14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Madeline Green |
Co Lincoln |
42.70 |
42.57 |
6.0 |
-0.13 |
2 |
Holly Franklin |
Kingfishers |
42.35 |
42.76 |
5.0 |
+0.41 |
3 |
Nicole Bindon |
Gainsborough |
42.42 |
43.09 |
4.0 |
+0.67 |
4 |
Millie Curtis |
Co Lincoln |
43.98 |
43.61 |
3.0 |
-0.37 |
5 |
Lucy Weld |
Pocklington |
43.22 |
44.00 |
2.0 |
+0.78 |
6 |
Aisling McAuley |
Kippax |
44.71 |
44.39 |
1.0 |
-0.32 |
7 |
Leona Cornforth |
Scarborough |
44.00 |
44.44 |
|
+0.44 |
8 |
Hannah Clegg |
Spenborough |
45.19 |
44.69 |
|
-0.50 |
9 |
Holly Yarwood |
Co Lincoln |
44.53 |
44.93 |
|
+0.40 |
10 |
Katy Weld |
Pocklington |
43.94 |
44.98 |
|
+1.04 |
11 |
Indigo Willmington |
Louth |
46.60 |
45.09 |
|
-1.51 |
12 |
Molly Warr |
S Axholme |
46.12 |
45.17 |
|
-0.95 |
13 |
Roisin Gorry |
Barracudas |
44.94 |
45.19 |
|
+0.25 |
14 |
Neve Burden |
Selby |
45.78 |
45.53 |
|
-0.25 |
15 |
Gracie Edeson |
Driffield |
46.48 |
46.14 |
|
-0.34 |
16 |
Caitlin Carr |
Kippax |
43.69 |
46.18 |
|
+2.49 |
17 |
Isla Rickerby |
Kippax |
46.94 |
46.30 |
|
-0.64 |
18 |
Abbie Wilson |
Driffield |
46.90 |
47.33 |
|
+0.43 |
19 |
Sophie Davey |
Kippax |
46.85 |
47.60 |
|
+0.75 |
20 |
Kezia Cartwright |
Driffield |
46.67 |
47.95 |
|
+1.28 |
21 |
Lucy Mahony |
Kippax |
45.99 |
51.99 |
|
+6.00 |
13-14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Chloe Jones |
Rotherham |
47.25 |
47.61 |
6.0 |
+0.36 |
2 |
Zoe Whitehead |
S Axholme |
47.08 |
47.87 |
5.0 |
+0.79 |
3 |
Anna Gleeson |
Sheffield Cty |
47.30 |
48.30 |
4.0 |
+1.00 |
4 |
Katie Wells |
Bircotes |
49.33 |
48.67 |
3.0 |
-0.66 |
5 |
Sophie Hopwood |
Pocklington |
50.11 |
50.90 |
2.0 |
+0.79 |
6 |
Charlotte Brigham |
Pocklington |
49.79 |
50.95 |
1.0 |
+1.16 |
7 |
Nadine Addlesee |
S Axholme |
54.83 |
51.83 |
|
-3.00 |
8 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
S Axholme |
50.43 |
52.55 |
|
+2.12 |
9 |
Lucy Moore |
Selby |
52.03 |
53.17 |
|
+1.14 |
10 |
Ella Hopkins |
Skegness |
55.21 |
54.44 |
|
-0.77 |
13-14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Marina Paumova |
Barracudas |
49.86 |
42.86 |
|
-7.00 |
2 |
Chloe Prestwood |
Co Lincoln |
1:47.35 |
44.13 |
|
-1:03.22 |
3 |
Hollie Wilson |
Gainsborough |
49.31 |
44.71 |
|
-4.60 |
4 |
Georgina Coyne |
Kippax |
48.19 |
46.97 |
|
-1.22 |
13-14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Amy Checkley |
Did Not Compete |
|
Emily Exton |
Did Not Compete |
Heat Winners - Event 216 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Chloe Prestwood |
Co Lincoln |
2 |
Marina Paumova |
Barracudas |
3 |
Indigo Willmington |
Louth |
4 |
Aisling McAuley |
Kippax |
5 |
Madeline Green |
Co Lincoln |
6 |
Annie Wilson |
S Axholme |
|
Event 217 Boys 15yrs+ 50m Back
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 28.51 | B | 32.51 | C | 36.51 |
|
15yrs+ A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Mosey |
Selby |
31.56 |
32.14 |
6.0 |
+0.58 |
2 |
Alex Parker |
Skegness |
32.48 |
32.75 |
5.0 |
+0.27 |
3 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
31.99 |
33.04 |
4.0 |
+1.05 |
15yrs+ B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Leggott |
S Axholme |
34.35 |
32.59 |
6.0 |
-1.76 |
2 |
Ben Pateman |
Pocklington |
34.91 |
33.55 |
5.0 |
-1.36 |
3 |
Jack Dyson |
Sheffield Cty |
33.36 |
33.64 |
4.0 |
+0.28 |
4 |
Harris Bowman |
Driffield |
33.81 |
34.38 |
3.0 |
+0.57 |
5 |
Daniel Ashton |
Pocklington |
34.08 |
35.15 |
2.0 |
+1.07 |
15yrs+ C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Josh Thrower |
Bircotes |
37.83 |
38.63 |
6.0 |
+0.80 |
2 |
Rowan Halliday |
Kippax |
42.01 |
39.05 |
5.0 |
-2.96 |
15yrs+ Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Dominic Gillow |
Bircotes |
32.74 |
31.92 |
|
-0.82 |
2 |
Rhys Dodds |
Barracudas |
35.53 |
32.01 |
|
-3.52 |
15yrs+ Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Alex Thackray |
Did Not Compete |
Heat Winners - Event 217 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Rhys Dodds |
Barracudas |
2 |
Dominic Gillow |
Bircotes |
|
Event 218 Boys 9yrs 50m Fly
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Pickering |
Pocklington |
38.57 |
38.15 |
6.0 |
-0.42 |
2 |
David Hope |
Kingfishers |
50.20 |
43.50 |
5.0 |
-6.70 |
3 |
Jake Adams |
Louth |
45.20 |
44.88 |
4.0 |
-0.32 |
4 |
Thomas Brooks |
Spenborough |
51.00 |
44.99 |
3.0 |
-6.01 |
5 |
Harry Milne |
Louth |
NT |
45.83 |
2.0 |
npt |
6 |
William Taylor |
Louth |
53.20 |
51.08 |
1.0 |
-2.12 |
7 |
Ben McCready |
Sheffield Cty |
51.34 |
58.05 |
|
+6.71 |
8 |
Edward Leggate |
Louth |
NT |
59.07 |
|
npt |
9 |
Charlie Jeanes |
Louth |
NT |
1:04.54 |
|
npt |
10 |
William Kielty |
Calv&Bing |
56.06 |
1:06.16 |
|
+10.10 |
11 |
Zebedee Willmington |
Louth |
NT |
1:09.27 |
|
npt |
12 |
Alex Clarkson |
Louth |
NT |
1:12.24 |
|
npt |
13 |
William Rice |
Bircotes |
NT |
1:12.41 |
|
npt |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
James McCready |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs - Fly |
|
Reuben Moore |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water - Fly |
|
Xander James |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously - Fly |
Heat Winners - Event 218 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Harry Milne |
Louth |
2 |
Joseph Pickering |
Pocklington |
|
Event 219 Girls 10yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 34.51 | B | 39.51 | C | 44.51 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jessica Wheaton |
Skegness |
34.98 |
34.95 |
6.0 |
-0.03 |
2 |
Rosie Hicks |
Co Lincoln |
36.33 |
35.34 |
5.0 |
-0.99 |
3 |
Annabel Reynoldson |
Kingfishers |
36.12 |
35.60 |
4.0 |
-0.52 |
4 |
Ailis Gorry |
Barracudas |
38.73 |
37.52 |
3.0 |
-1.21 |
5 |
Georgia Sutcliffe |
Barracudas |
38.61 |
37.94 |
2.0 |
-0.67 |
6 |
Ruby Grayson |
Co Lincoln |
36.51 |
38.65 |
1.0 |
+2.14 |
7 |
Sophie Martin |
Sheffield Cty |
37.60 |
38.67 |
|
+1.07 |
8 |
Tiegan Gray |
Gainsborough |
37.59 |
38.70 |
|
+1.11 |
9 |
Anna Peneva |
Barracudas |
39.49 |
38.78 |
|
-0.71 |
10 |
Lucy Milburn |
Kingfishers |
38.00 |
38.84 |
|
+0.84 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eryn Hurdman |
Skegness |
42.78 |
40.76 |
6.0 |
-2.02 |
2 |
Isobel Grand |
Rotherham |
43.19 |
40.93 |
5.0 |
-2.26 |
3 |
Alicia Walls |
Kingfishers |
42.32 |
41.47 |
4.0 |
-0.85 |
4 |
Evie Roscoe |
Louth |
42.70 |
41.71 |
3.0 |
-0.99 |
5 |
Eluned Owen |
Barracudas |
42.74 |
42.22 |
2.0 |
-0.52 |
6 |
Scarlett Pateman |
Pocklington |
40.08 |
42.24 |
1.0 |
+2.16 |
7 |
Lexi Gibson |
Bircotes |
42.89 |
42.27 |
|
-0.62 |
8 |
Caitlin George |
Spenborough |
44.37 |
42.88 |
|
-1.49 |
9 |
Caitlin Weir |
S Axholme |
44.27 |
43.55 |
|
-0.72 |
10 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
42.39 |
45.36 |
|
+2.97 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Natalia Bradwell |
S Axholme |
49.31 |
44.85 |
6.0 |
-4.46 |
2 |
Megan Checkley |
Kippax |
47.22 |
45.02 |
5.0 |
-2.20 |
3 |
Georgia Bratley |
Kippax |
45.61 |
45.84 |
3.5 |
+0.23 |
3 |
Talulla Green |
Spenborough |
49.86 |
45.84 |
3.5 |
-4.02 |
5 |
Freya McKeating |
Selby |
45.88 |
46.73 |
2.0 |
+0.85 |
6 |
Lexie Atkin |
Scarborough |
46.00 |
46.84 |
1.0 |
+0.84 |
7 |
Isobelle Wilkinson |
Bircotes |
47.23 |
47.65 |
|
+0.42 |
8 |
Jennifer Appleton |
Spenborough |
47.81 |
47.73 |
|
-0.08 |
9 |
Megan Jackson |
Louth |
NT |
48.03 |
|
npt |
10 |
Isabella Ash |
S Axholme |
49.56 |
49.47 |
|
-0.09 |
11 |
Isla Donnelly |
Louth |
50.00 |
49.98 |
|
-0.02 |
12 |
Millie Heaton |
Sheffield Cty |
50.84 |
50.59 |
|
-0.25 |
13 |
Caitlin McKenzie |
Bircotes |
56.12 |
50.83 |
|
-5.29 |
14 |
Libby Bamforth |
Rotherham |
47.44 |
51.19 |
|
+3.75 |
15 |
Elsie Jackson |
Louth |
NT |
51.35 |
|
npt |
16 |
Lilyanna Hamlyn |
Kippax |
54.19 |
52.52 |
|
-1.67 |
17 |
Jasmine Mayman |
Pocklington |
53.67 |
55.28 |
|
+1.61 |
18 |
Holly Hadfield |
S Axholme |
NT |
55.89 |
|
npt |
19 |
Iona Rickerby |
Kippax |
1:11.10 |
57.24 |
|
-13.86 |
20 |
Daisy Jacklin |
Louth |
59.50 |
1:02.12 |
|
+2.62 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Issy Vasey |
Kingfishers |
39.57 |
37.25 |
|
-2.32 |
2 |
Effie Kennedy |
Louth |
40.30 |
37.97 |
|
-2.33 |
3 |
Lucy Housman |
Louth |
41.00 |
38.35 |
|
-2.65 |
4 |
Ruby Credland |
Gainsborough |
41.21 |
38.92 |
|
-2.29 |
5 |
Sophia Johal |
Gainsborough |
41.10 |
39.00 |
|
-2.10 |
6 |
Hannah Worsdall |
Rotherham |
42.08 |
39.34 |
|
-2.74 |
7 |
Jessica Mellows |
Pocklington |
39.80 |
39.46 |
|
-0.34 |
8 |
Hannah Wendt |
Co Lincoln |
NT |
40.02 |
|
npt |
9 |
Tia Plumtree |
Rotherham |
45.49 |
40.72 |
|
-4.77 |
10 |
Imogen Wiles |
Skegness |
51.59 |
43.15 |
|
-8.44 |
11 |
Josie Roberts |
Kippax |
48.32 |
43.27 |
|
-5.05 |
12 |
Poppy Anderson |
Louth |
46.10 |
43.51 |
|
-2.59 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Alice Cockett |
5.2 Did- not touch wall at the turn or finish - Free |
|
Sophieanne Twineham |
Did Not Compete |
Heat Winners - Event 219 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Hannah Wendt |
Co Lincoln |
2 |
Imogen Wiles |
Skegness |
3 |
Josie Roberts |
Kippax |
4 |
Tia Plumtree |
Rotherham |
5 |
Ruby Credland |
Gainsborough |
6 |
Issy Vasey |
Kingfishers |
7 |
Jessica Wheaton |
Skegness |
|
Event 220 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | A | 34.01 | B | 38.51 | C | 44.01 |
|
11-12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harvey Stevens |
Gainsborough |
36.97 |
34.75 |
6.0 |
-2.22 |
2 |
Charlie Miller |
Skegness |
38.19 |
35.75 |
5.0 |
-2.44 |
3 |
Sol Maynard |
Pocklington |
35.91 |
39.31 |
4.0 |
+3.40 |
4 |
Joseph Benson |
Kingfishers |
37.82 |
40.98 |
3.0 |
+3.16 |
11-12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
George Billington |
Louth |
44.00 |
38.62 |
6.0 |
-5.38 |
2 |
Charlie Heaton |
Sheffield Cty |
39.59 |
40.05 |
5.0 |
+0.46 |
3 |
Solomon Willmington |
Louth |
41.80 |
40.64 |
4.0 |
-1.16 |
4 |
William Sutcliffe |
Barracudas |
43.33 |
41.41 |
3.0 |
-1.92 |
5 |
Ethan Briggs |
Louth |
43.30 |
42.79 |
2.0 |
-0.51 |
6 |
Harry Buttrick |
S Axholme |
43.00 |
44.82 |
1.0 |
+1.82 |
7 |
Cory Tite |
Kingfishers |
43.53 |
46.32 |
|
+2.79 |
8 |
Edward Grayson |
Co Lincoln |
43.56 |
48.77 |
|
+5.21 |
11-12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Matthew Carr |
Kippax |
44.78 |
45.24 |
6.0 |
+0.46 |
2 |
Kieran Matson |
Kippax |
44.77 |
45.56 |
5.0 |
+0.79 |
3 |
Sebastian Wilkinson |
Bircotes |
48.84 |
46.59 |
4.0 |
-2.25 |
4 |
Anthony Eastwood |
Kippax |
48.14 |
46.99 |
3.0 |
-1.15 |
5 |
Mitchell Flowitt |
S Axholme |
49.61 |
47.93 |
2.0 |
-1.68 |
6 |
Harry Hanson |
Rotherham |
52.75 |
48.45 |
1.0 |
-4.30 |
7 |
Leon Bailey |
Louth |
49.20 |
48.52 |
|
-0.68 |
8 |
Jake Thorold |
Gainsborough |
NT |
49.36 |
|
npt |
9 |
Boyen Chestnutt |
Bircotes |
56.13 |
50.21 |
|
-5.92 |
10 |
Jack Lea |
Louth |
49.40 |
51.75 |
|
+2.35 |
11 |
Lewis Smith |
Rotherham |
58.64 |
57.45 |
|
-1.19 |
12 |
Leo Maloigne |
S Axholme |
50.23 |
57.75 |
|
+7.52 |
13 |
Jack Brown |
Louth |
1:09.60 |
1:03.59 |
|
-6.01 |
14 |
Rohan Addlesee |
S Axholme |
1:01.60 |
1:06.23 |
|
+4.63 |
11-12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Oliver Gillott |
Dronfield |
39.71 |
36.47 |
|
-3.24 |
2 |
Daniel Stevens |
Barracudas |
42.44 |
38.48 |
|
-3.96 |
3 |
William Whitehead |
Rotherham |
44.70 |
40.58 |
|
-4.12 |
4 |
Harry Roworth |
Louth |
46.20 |
42.62 |
|
-3.58 |
11-12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Morgan Cuthbert |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs - Fly |
|
Liam Willis |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously - Fly |
|
Zane Cheetham |
8.3 Movements of the legs not simultaneous - Fly |
|
Torin Rickerby |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously - Fly |
|
Will Horsley |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs - Fly |
|
Oliver Crow |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously - Fly |
Heat Winners - Event 220 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
William Whitehead |
Rotherham |
2 |
Harry Hanson |
Rotherham |
3 |
Harry Roworth |
Louth |
4 |
Daniel Stevens |
Barracudas |
5 |
Harvey Stevens |
Gainsborough |
|
Event 221 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | A | 33.01 | B | 37.01 | C | 42.51 |
|
13-14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Claire Mowbray |
Sheffield Cty |
33.44 |
33.62 |
6.0 |
+0.18 |
2 |
Holly Franklin |
Kingfishers |
36.62 |
35.36 |
5.0 |
-1.26 |
3 |
Hannah Clegg |
Spenborough |
36.42 |
36.84 |
4.0 |
+0.42 |
4 |
Roisin Gorry |
Barracudas |
36.40 |
37.23 |
3.0 |
+0.83 |
5 |
Lauren Watson |
S Axholme |
36.26 |
38.63 |
2.0 |
+2.37 |
6 |
Annie Wilson |
S Axholme |
35.36 |
39.92 |
1.0 |
+4.56 |
13-14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Molly Warr |
S Axholme |
37.17 |
37.29 |
6.0 |
+0.12 |
2 |
Indigo Willmington |
Louth |
37.50 |
37.75 |
5.0 |
+0.25 |
3 |
Poppy Livingstone |
S Axholme |
37.10 |
38.13 |
4.0 |
+1.03 |
4 |
Aisling McAuley |
Kippax |
39.03 |
38.20 |
3.0 |
-0.83 |
5 |
Lucy Weld |
Pocklington |
37.91 |
38.27 |
1.5 |
+0.36 |
5 |
Leona Cornforth |
Scarborough |
39.00 |
38.27 |
1.5 |
-0.73 |
7 |
Holly Yarwood |
Co Lincoln |
38.10 |
38.38 |
|
+0.28 |
8 |
Zoe Widdison |
Co Lincoln |
41.34 |
38.73 |
|
-2.61 |
9 |
Lara Hartley |
Barracudas |
39.54 |
39.85 |
|
+0.31 |
10 |
Kezia Cartwright |
Driffield |
37.97 |
40.04 |
|
+2.07 |
11 |
Abbie Wilson |
Driffield |
39.30 |
40.07 |
|
+0.77 |
12 |
Poppy Jacklin |
Louth |
42.40 |
40.10 |
|
-2.30 |
13 |
Abigail Foster |
Bircotes |
39.76 |
40.21 |
|
+0.45 |
14 |
Alice Gate |
Sheffield Cty |
39.80 |
41.20 |
|
+1.40 |
15 |
Katy Weld |
Pocklington |
40.31 |
41.31 |
|
+1.00 |
16 |
Chloe Jones |
Rotherham |
40.71 |
41.47 |
|
+0.76 |
17 |
Anna Gleeson |
Sheffield Cty |
41.52 |
42.01 |
|
+0.49 |
18 |
Sophie Davey |
Kippax |
42.12 |
42.25 |
|
+0.13 |
19 |
Caitlin Carr |
Kippax |
41.00 |
42.95 |
|
+1.95 |
20 |
Nicole Bindon |
Gainsborough |
40.82 |
43.36 |
|
+2.54 |
21 |
Zoe Whitehead |
S Axholme |
42.31 |
43.52 |
|
+1.21 |
22 |
Lucy Mahony |
Kippax |
41.83 |
44.90 |
|
+3.07 |
13-14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Neve Burden |
Selby |
43.51 |
43.27 |
6.0 |
-0.24 |
2 |
Mary Everett |
Kippax |
42.72 |
43.68 |
5.0 |
+0.96 |
3 |
Georgina Coyne |
Kippax |
44.24 |
44.23 |
4.0 |
-0.01 |
4 |
Katie Wells |
Bircotes |
44.53 |
44.29 |
3.0 |
-0.24 |
5 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
S Axholme |
43.18 |
44.55 |
2.0 |
+1.37 |
6 |
Lucy Moore |
Selby |
45.43 |
45.16 |
1.0 |
-0.27 |
7 |
Charlotte Brigham |
Pocklington |
45.88 |
46.25 |
|
+0.37 |
8 |
Isla Rickerby |
Kippax |
45.87 |
47.36 |
|
+1.49 |
9 |
Sophie Hopwood |
Pocklington |
45.32 |
47.66 |
|
+2.34 |
10 |
Nadine Addlesee |
S Axholme |
53.28 |
51.64 |
|
-1.64 |
11 |
Ella Hopkins |
Skegness |
49.40 |
52.64 |
|
+3.24 |
13-14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Hollie Wilson |
Gainsborough |
37.82 |
36.95 |
|
-0.87 |
13-14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Amy Checkley |
Did Not Compete |
|
Emily Exton |
Did Not Compete |
|
Isobel Jackson |
Did Not Compete |
Heat Winners - Event 221 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Charlotte Brigham |
Pocklington |
2 |
Neve Burden |
Selby |
3 |
Zoe Widdison |
Co Lincoln |
4 |
Aisling McAuley |
Kippax |
5 |
Hollie Wilson |
Gainsborough |
6 |
Claire Mowbray |
Sheffield Cty |
|
Event 222 Boys 15yrs+ 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 31.51 | B | 36.51 | C | 41.51 |
|
15yrs+ A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Aaron Gilson |
Kingfishers |
35.61 |
34.71 |
6.0 |
-0.90 |
2 |
Daniel Leggott |
S Axholme |
35.54 |
34.76 |
5.0 |
-0.78 |
3 |
Rhys Dodds |
Barracudas |
31.51 |
34.85 |
4.0 |
+3.34 |
4 |
David Eke |
S Axholme |
35.43 |
34.87 |
3.0 |
-0.56 |
5 |
Alex Parker |
Skegness |
34.40 |
35.31 |
2.0 |
+0.91 |
6 |
Jack Dyson |
Sheffield Cty |
36.41 |
36.04 |
1.0 |
-0.37 |
7 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
35.87 |
36.77 |
|
+0.90 |
8 |
Ben Pateman |
Pocklington |
36.48 |
37.61 |
|
+1.13 |
15yrs+ B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Ashton |
Pocklington |
37.70 |
39.36 |
6.0 |
+1.66 |
2 |
Josh Thrower |
Bircotes |
41.02 |
40.10 |
5.0 |
-0.92 |
15yrs+ C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Cody Elms |
Skegness |
43.68 |
44.11 |
6.0 |
+0.43 |
15yrs+ Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Dominic Gillow |
Bircotes |
37.13 |
35.61 |
|
-1.52 |
2 |
Rowan Halliday |
Kippax |
43.56 |
41.45 |
|
-2.11 |
15yrs+ Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Alex Thackray |
Did Not Compete |
Heat Winners - Event 222 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Dominic Gillow |
Bircotes |
2 |
Aaron Gilson |
Kingfishers |
|