|
Event 101 Girls 9,11/12,15+ 100m IM
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11/12 | 13/14 | 15+ | A | 1:28.01 | 1:19.01 | 1:14.01 | 1:10.01 | B | 1:40.01 | 1:28.51 | 1:23.01 | 1:19.01 | C | 1:52.01 | 1:40.51 | 1:35.51 | 1:30.01 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
14 |
Ellie Yau |
Kingfishers |
2:01.00 |
2:00.51 |
|
-0.49 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Harriet Benson |
6.5 Not on back when leaving wall - Back |
11-12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Olivia Perrin |
Kingfishers |
1:30.93 |
1:29.57 |
5.0 |
-1.36 |
11-12yrs Unkown:4
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Caitlin Sykes |
Kingfishers |
12.28 |
1:28.75 |
6.0 |
+1:16.47 |
Heat Winners - Event 101 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Regan Baldwin |
Barracudas |
2 |
Maisie Lister |
Gainsborough |
3 |
Alexa Milne |
Louth |
4 |
Rosie Jacklin |
Louth |
5 |
Grace Twilton |
Louth |
6 |
Rebecca Shirley |
Barracudas |
7 |
Philippa Thomas |
Sheffield Cty |
8 |
Holly Thomas |
Sheffield Cty |
9 |
Zoe Allen |
Co Lincoln |
10 |
Casey Cleaver |
Co Lincoln |
11 |
Lauren Carr |
Kippax |
12 |
Ashleigh Horsley |
Selby |
13 |
Tia Burden |
Selby |
|
Event 102 Boys 10,13/14yrs 100m IM
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11/12 | 13/14 | A | 1:28.01 | 1:18.51 | 1:09.51 | B | 1:38.01 | 1:29.01 | 1:18.01 | C | 1:51.01 | 1:39.01 | 1:29.01 |
|
13-14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Marcus Moore |
Kingfishers |
1:21.58 |
1:16.77 |
|
-4.81 |
Heat Winners - Event 102 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
William Parnell |
Co Lincoln |
2 |
Elliot Craven |
Co Lincoln |
3 |
George Ellis |
Rotherham |
4 |
Jonty Horn |
Gainsborough |
5 |
Ben Towse |
Pocklington |
|
Event 103 Girls 9yrs 50m Back
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Harriet Benson |
Kingfishers |
47.33 |
46.45 |
2.0 |
-0.88 |
Heat Winners - Event 103 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Gracie Keeton |
Louth |
2 |
Isla Jenkins |
Sheffield Cty |
3 |
Millie Doubleday |
Louth |
4 |
Megan Chu |
Pocklington |
|
Heat Winners - Event 104 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Joshua Craven |
Co Lincoln |
2 |
Ed Sumner |
Kippax |
3 |
Elliot Craven |
Co Lincoln |
4 |
Alfie Nixon |
S Axholme |
|
Event 105 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | A | 35.01 | B | 40.01 | C | 45.01 |
|
11-12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Caitlin Sykes |
Kingfishers |
40.92 |
39.69 |
|
-1.23 |
Heat Winners - Event 105 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Regan Baldwin |
Barracudas |
2 |
Bethan Beese |
Co Lincoln |
3 |
Alexa Milne |
Louth |
4 |
Gemma Damms |
Louth |
5 |
Zoe Allen |
Co Lincoln |
6 |
Emily Rich |
Rotherham |
7 |
Casey Cleaver |
Co Lincoln |
8 |
Lydia Jones |
Co Lincoln |
9 |
Maisie Lister |
Gainsborough |
10 |
Lizzie McCallum |
S Axholme |
|
Event 106 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | A | 28.01 | B | 30.51 | C | 35.51 |
|
13-14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Marcus Moore |
Kingfishers |
29.64 |
29.34 |
4.0 |
-0.30 |
Heat Winners - Event 106 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Max Marritt |
Louth |
2 |
Jack Hurdman |
Skegness |
3 |
Bertram Noble |
Barracudas |
|
Heat Winners - Event 107 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Ruby Thomas |
Gainsborough |
2 |
Taylor Cartwright |
Driffield |
3 |
Megan Jones |
Pocklington |
|
Event 108 Girls 9yrs 50m Breast
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Ellie Yau |
Kingfishers |
55.85 |
56.32 |
|
+0.47 |
12 |
Emily McArthur |
Kingfishers |
55.00 |
56.41 |
|
+1.41 |
16 |
Harriet Benson |
Kingfishers |
1:02.73 |
59.04 |
|
-3.69 |
Heat Winners - Event 108 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Charlotte Hodgin |
Co Lincoln |
2 |
Isla Jenkins |
Sheffield Cty |
3 |
Olivia Anstey |
Louth |
4 |
Joanna McCallum |
S Axholme |
|
Heat Winners - Event 109 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Alfie Nixon |
S Axholme |
2 |
Joseph Parnell |
Co Lincoln |
3 |
Elliot Craven |
Co Lincoln |
|
Event 110 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | A | 42.01 | B | 45.01 | C | 51.01 |
|
11-12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kaitlyn Harrison |
Kingfishers |
52.40 |
51.04 |
6.0 |
-1.36 |
11-12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Caitlin Sykes |
Kingfishers |
48.85 |
44.89 |
|
-3.96 |
Heat Winners - Event 110 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Kate Neal |
Kippax |
2 |
Grace Lee |
Barracudas |
3 |
Fleur Thomas |
Gainsborough |
4 |
Madeleine Evans |
Barracudas |
5 |
Philippa Thomas |
Sheffield Cty |
6 |
Zoe Allen |
Co Lincoln |
7 |
Caitlin Sykes |
Kingfishers |
8 |
Tilli James |
Co Lincoln |
9 |
Megan Berry |
Barracudas |
|
Heat Winners - Event 111 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Lucas Glover |
Kippax |
2 |
George Harris |
Kippax |
3 |
Ben Towse |
Pocklington |
|
Heat Winners - Event 112 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Hollie Edeson |
Driffield |
2 |
Leonie Collingwood |
Barracudas |
3 |
Katie Bindon |
Gainsborough |
4 |
Tia Burden |
Selby |
|
Event 113 Girls 9yrs 50m Free
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Emily McArthur |
Kingfishers |
40.00 |
44.61 |
|
+4.61 |
12 |
Harriet Benson |
Kingfishers |
42.29 |
44.88 |
|
+2.59 |
22 |
Ellie Yau |
Kingfishers |
45.11 |
50.54 |
|
+5.43 |
Heat Winners - Event 113 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Charlotte Bemrose |
Louth |
2 |
Lucy Carter |
Louth |
3 |
Millie Doubleday |
Louth |
4 |
Joanna McCallum |
S Axholme |
|
Heat Winners - Event 114 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Joshua Craven |
Co Lincoln |
2 |
Elliot Craven |
Co Lincoln |
3 |
William Parnell |
Co Lincoln |
|
Event 115 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | A | 31.01 | B | 35.01 | C | 40.01 |
|
11-12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Caitlin Sykes |
Kingfishers |
33.34 |
34.22 |
|
+0.88 |
9 |
Olivia Perrin |
Kingfishers |
34.70 |
34.39 |
|
-0.31 |
11-12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kaitlyn Harrison |
Kingfishers |
37.96 |
35.31 |
6.0 |
-2.65 |
Heat Winners - Event 115 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Regan Baldwin |
Barracudas |
2 |
Madeleine Evans |
Barracudas |
3 |
Alexa Milne |
Louth |
4 |
Rebecca Shirley |
Barracudas |
5 |
Rosie Jacklin |
Louth |
6 |
Philippa Thomas |
Sheffield Cty |
7 |
Holly Thomas |
Sheffield Cty |
8 |
Maisie Lister |
Gainsborough |
9 |
Alexandra Beeson |
Scarborough |
10 |
Lizzie McCallum |
S Axholme |
|
Heat Winners - Event 116 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Lucas Glover |
Kippax |
2 |
George Young |
Barracudas |
3 |
Alistair Jones |
Pocklington |
|
Heat Winners - Event 117 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Harriet Webster |
Gainsborough |
2 |
Jessica Hather |
S Axholme |
3 |
Taylor Cartwright |
Driffield |
|
Event 118 Girls 9yrs 50m Fly
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Harriet Benson |
Kingfishers |
58.00 |
52.34 |
1.0 |
-5.66 |
15 |
Emily McArthur |
Kingfishers |
59.00 |
1:01.58 |
|
+2.58 |
Heat Winners - Event 118 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Lucy Barton |
Louth |
2 |
Olivia Anstey |
Louth |
3 |
Miley Brown |
Spenborough |
4 |
Joanna McCallum |
S Axholme |
|
Heat Winners - Event 119 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
William Smith |
S Axholme |
2 |
Alfie Nixon |
S Axholme |
3 |
Elliot Craven |
Co Lincoln |
4 |
William Parnell |
Co Lincoln |
|
Event 120 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | A | 34.51 | B | 39.01 | C | 44.51 |
|
11-12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Olivia Perrin |
Kingfishers |
41.88 |
40.04 |
3.0 |
-1.84 |
15 |
Caitlin Sykes |
Kingfishers |
42.68 |
44.20 |
|
+1.52 |
Heat Winners - Event 120 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Alexa Milne |
Louth |
2 |
Evie Wright |
Louth |
3 |
Zoe Allen |
Co Lincoln |
4 |
Emily Rich |
Rotherham |
5 |
Holly Thomas |
Sheffield Cty |
6 |
Tilli James |
Co Lincoln |
7 |
Rhionne Wilkin |
Scarborough |
8 |
Lizzie McCallum |
S Axholme |
|
Event 121 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | A | 31.51 | B | 35.51 | C | 39.51 |
|
13-14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Marcus Moore |
Kingfishers |
35.18 |
34.70 |
4.0 |
-0.48 |
Heat Winners - Event 121 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Max Marritt |
Louth |
2 |
Jonty Horn |
Gainsborough |
3 |
Ben Towse |
Pocklington |
|
Heat Winners - Event 122 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Ashleigh Horsley |
Selby |
2 |
Taylor Cartwright |
Driffield |
3 |
Megan Jones |
Pocklington |
|
Event 201 Boys 9,11/12,15+ 100m IM
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11/12 | 13/14 | 15+ | A | 1:28.01 | 1:18.51 | 1:09.51 | 1:02.01 | B | 1:38.01 | 1:29.01 | 1:18.01 | 1:13.01 | C | 1:51.01 | 1:39.01 | 1:29.01 | 1:22.01 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
David Hope |
Kingfishers |
1:41.82 |
1:34.94 |
4.0 |
-6.88 |
7 |
Aiden Hann |
Kingfishers |
2:01.00 |
1:39.52 |
|
-21.48 |
11-12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Joseph Benson |
Kingfishers |
1:26.24 |
1:28.42 |
3.0 |
+2.18 |
11-12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Michael Hope |
Kingfishers |
1:37.42 |
1:35.65 |
|
-1.77 |
15yrs+ A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Aaron Gilson |
Kingfishers |
1:09.62 |
1:12.53 |
|
+2.91 |
Heat Winners - Event 201 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
William Whitehead |
Rotherham |
1 |
Jake Adams |
Louth |
2 |
Daniel Stevens |
Barracudas |
3 |
Harry Milne |
Louth |
4 |
George Billington |
Louth |
5 |
Charlie Miller |
Skegness |
6 |
Ethan Briggs |
Louth |
7 |
Harvey Stevens |
Gainsborough |
8 |
Dominic Gillow |
Bircotes |
9 |
Rhys Dodds |
Barracudas |
|
Event 202 Girls 10,13/14yrs 100m IM
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11/12 | 13/14 | A | 1:28.01 | 1:19.01 | 1:14.01 | B | 1:40.01 | 1:28.51 | 1:23.01 | C | 1:52.01 | 1:40.51 | 1:35.51 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Annabel Reynoldson |
Kingfishers |
1:34.43 |
1:31.70 |
5.0 |
-2.73 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Issy Vasey |
Kingfishers |
1:44.30 |
1:32.92 |
|
-11.38 |
18 |
Alicia Walls |
Kingfishers |
1:57.95 |
1:48.35 |
|
-9.60 |
13-14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Holly Franklin |
Kingfishers |
1:22.00 |
1:16.54 |
4.0 |
-5.46 |
Heat Winners - Event 202 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Jessica Wheaton |
Skegness |
2 |
Chloe Prestwood |
Co Lincoln |
3 |
Georgia Bratley |
Kippax |
4 |
Isla Christer |
Co Lincoln |
5 |
Issy Vasey |
Kingfishers |
6 |
Ailis Gorry |
Barracudas |
7 |
Zoe Whitehead |
S Axholme |
8 |
Sophie Davey |
Kippax |
9 |
Aisling McAuley |
Kippax |
10 |
Madeline Green |
Co Lincoln |
11 |
Claire Mowbray |
Sheffield Cty |
|
Event 203 Boys 9yrs 50m Back
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
David Hope |
Kingfishers |
43.19 |
40.13 |
6.0 |
-3.06 |
14 |
Aiden Hann |
Kingfishers |
50.04 |
52.25 |
|
+2.21 |
Heat Winners - Event 203 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Alex Clarkson |
Louth |
2 |
Edward Leggate |
Louth |
3 |
David Hope |
Kingfishers |
|
Event 204 Girls 10yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 44.51 | B | 50.51 | C | 57.51 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Issy Vasey |
Kingfishers |
47.97 |
44.63 |
6.0 |
-3.34 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Annabel Reynoldson |
Kingfishers |
53.12 |
53.51 |
|
+0.39 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
15 |
Alicia Walls |
Kingfishers |
58.78 |
57.46 |
|
-1.32 |
Heat Winners - Event 204 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Hannah Wendt |
Co Lincoln |
2 |
Caitlin McKenzie |
Bircotes |
3 |
Isla Christer |
Co Lincoln |
4 |
Josie Roberts |
Kippax |
5 |
Ailis Gorry |
Barracudas |
6 |
Rosie Hicks |
Co Lincoln |
7 |
Issy Vasey |
Kingfishers |
|
Event 205 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | A | 35.01 | B | 40.01 | C | 45.01 |
|
11-12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Joseph Benson |
Kingfishers |
38.94 |
41.01 |
1.0 |
+2.07 |
11-12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Cory Tite |
Kingfishers |
41.90 |
39.82 |
|
-2.08 |
5 |
Michael Hope |
Kingfishers |
46.22 |
41.94 |
|
-4.28 |
Heat Winners - Event 205 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
William Whitehead |
Rotherham |
2 |
George Billington |
Louth |
3 |
Timothy Heng |
Barracudas |
4 |
Cory Tite |
Kingfishers |
5 |
Harvey Stevens |
Gainsborough |
|
Event 206 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | A | 29.01 | B | 33.01 | C | 37.51 |
|
13-14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Holly Franklin |
Kingfishers |
29.96 |
30.58 |
2.0 |
+0.62 |
13-14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
18 |
Lauren Harrison |
Kingfishers |
36.57 |
35.68 |
|
-0.89 |
Heat Winners - Event 206 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Neve Burden |
Selby |
2 |
Marina Paumova |
Barracudas |
3 |
Sophie Davey |
Kippax |
4 |
Millie Curtis |
Co Lincoln |
5 |
Hollie Wilson |
Gainsborough |
6 |
Lucy Weld |
Pocklington |
7 |
Madeline Green |
Co Lincoln |
|
Event 207 Boys 15yrs+ 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 27.51 | B | 31.51 | C | 36.51 |
|
15yrs+ Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Aaron Gilson |
Did Not Compete |
Heat Winners - Event 207 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Ben Pateman |
Pocklington |
2 |
Rhys Dodds |
Barracudas |
|
Event 208 Boys 9yrs 50m Breast
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Aiden Hann |
Kingfishers |
53.27 |
51.77 |
3.0 |
-1.50 |
Heat Winners - Event 208 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Alex Clarkson |
Louth |
2 |
Harry Milne |
Louth |
3 |
Thomas Brooks |
Spenborough |
|
Event 209 Girls 10yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 39.51 | B | 44.51 | C | 50.51 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Lucy Milburn |
Kingfishers |
47.01 |
44.68 |
5.0 |
-2.33 |
5 |
Issy Vasey |
Kingfishers |
45.60 |
44.91 |
2.0 |
-0.69 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Alicia Walls |
Kingfishers |
53.46 |
51.71 |
5.0 |
-1.75 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Annabel Reynoldson |
Kingfishers |
39.83 |
39.22 |
|
-0.61 |
Heat Winners - Event 209 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Hannah Wendt |
Co Lincoln |
2 |
Isla Christer |
Co Lincoln |
3 |
Lexie Atkin |
Scarborough |
4 |
Isobel Grand |
Rotherham |
5 |
Tia Plumtree |
Rotherham |
6 |
Jessica Wheaton |
Skegness |
7 |
Annabel Reynoldson |
Kingfishers |
|
Event 210 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | A | 38.51 | B | 44.01 | C | 50.51 |
|
11-12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Joseph Benson |
Kingfishers |
47.34 |
48.22 |
|
+0.88 |
Heat Winners - Event 210 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
William Whitehead |
Rotherham |
2 |
George Billington |
Louth |
3 |
Morgan Cuthbert |
Driffield |
4 |
Charlie Miller |
Skegness |
5 |
Oliver Gillott |
Dronfield |
|
Event 211 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | A | 32.01 | B | 36.01 | C | 41.01 |
|
13-14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Holly Franklin |
Kingfishers |
35.05 |
35.20 |
3.0 |
+0.15 |
13-14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
16 |
Lauren Harrison |
Kingfishers |
40.25 |
41.72 |
|
+1.47 |
Heat Winners - Event 211 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Millie Curtis |
Co Lincoln |
2 |
Sophie Davey |
Kippax |
3 |
Poppy Jacklin |
Louth |
4 |
Hollie Wilson |
Gainsborough |
5 |
Madeline Green |
Co Lincoln |
6 |
Claire Mowbray |
Sheffield Cty |
|
Event 212 Boys 15yrs+ 50m Free
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 25.51 | B | 29.51 | C | 33.51 |
|
15yrs+ A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Aaron Gilson |
Kingfishers |
27.37 |
27.18 |
4.0 |
-0.19 |
Heat Winners - Event 212 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
David Eke |
S Axholme |
2 |
Ben Pateman |
Pocklington |
3 |
Daniel Leggott |
S Axholme |
|
Event 213 Boys 9yrs 50m Free
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
David Hope |
Kingfishers |
37.99 |
36.19 |
6.0 |
-1.80 |
7 |
Aiden Hann |
Kingfishers |
38.00 |
40.26 |
|
+2.26 |
Heat Winners - Event 213 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Alex Clarkson |
Louth |
2 |
Harry Milne |
Louth |
3 |
David Hope |
Kingfishers |
|
Event 214 Girls 10yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 38.51 | B | 43.51 | C | 48.51 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Annabel Reynoldson |
Kingfishers |
40.11 |
41.28 |
6.0 |
+1.17 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Issy Vasey |
Kingfishers |
52.00 |
50.65 |
2.0 |
-1.35 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Alicia Walls |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs - Fly |
Heat Winners - Event 214 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Evie Roscoe |
Louth |
2 |
Tia Plumtree |
Rotherham |
3 |
Hannah Worsdall |
Rotherham |
4 |
Annabel Reynoldson |
Kingfishers |
|
Event 215 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | A | 30.51 | B | 34.51 | C | 38.51 |
|
11-12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Michael Hope |
Kingfishers |
34.52 |
35.23 |
5.0 |
+0.71 |
4 |
Cory Tite |
Kingfishers |
36.86 |
35.56 |
3.0 |
-1.30 |
6 |
Joseph Benson |
Kingfishers |
35.15 |
35.81 |
1.0 |
+0.66 |
Heat Winners - Event 215 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
William Whitehead |
Rotherham |
2 |
Anthony Eastwood |
Kippax |
3 |
Timothy Heng |
Barracudas |
4 |
George Billington |
Louth |
5 |
Daniel Stevens |
Barracudas |
6 |
Charlie Miller |
Skegness |
|
Event 216 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | A | 37.01 | B | 42.01 | C | 47.01 |
|
13-14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Holly Franklin |
Kingfishers |
42.35 |
42.76 |
5.0 |
+0.41 |
Heat Winners - Event 216 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Chloe Prestwood |
Co Lincoln |
2 |
Marina Paumova |
Barracudas |
3 |
Indigo Willmington |
Louth |
4 |
Aisling McAuley |
Kippax |
5 |
Madeline Green |
Co Lincoln |
6 |
Annie Wilson |
S Axholme |
|
Heat Winners - Event 217 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Rhys Dodds |
Barracudas |
2 |
Dominic Gillow |
Bircotes |
|
Event 218 Boys 9yrs 50m Fly
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
David Hope |
Kingfishers |
50.20 |
43.50 |
5.0 |
-6.70 |
Heat Winners - Event 218 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Harry Milne |
Louth |
2 |
Joseph Pickering |
Pocklington |
|
Event 219 Girls 10yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 34.51 | B | 39.51 | C | 44.51 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Annabel Reynoldson |
Kingfishers |
36.12 |
35.60 |
4.0 |
-0.52 |
10 |
Lucy Milburn |
Kingfishers |
38.00 |
38.84 |
|
+0.84 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Alicia Walls |
Kingfishers |
42.32 |
41.47 |
4.0 |
-0.85 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Issy Vasey |
Kingfishers |
39.57 |
37.25 |
|
-2.32 |
Heat Winners - Event 219 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Hannah Wendt |
Co Lincoln |
2 |
Imogen Wiles |
Skegness |
3 |
Josie Roberts |
Kippax |
4 |
Tia Plumtree |
Rotherham |
5 |
Ruby Credland |
Gainsborough |
6 |
Issy Vasey |
Kingfishers |
7 |
Jessica Wheaton |
Skegness |
|
Event 220 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | A | 34.01 | B | 38.51 | C | 44.01 |
|
11-12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Joseph Benson |
Kingfishers |
37.82 |
40.98 |
3.0 |
+3.16 |
11-12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Cory Tite |
Kingfishers |
43.53 |
46.32 |
|
+2.79 |
Heat Winners - Event 220 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
William Whitehead |
Rotherham |
2 |
Harry Hanson |
Rotherham |
3 |
Harry Roworth |
Louth |
4 |
Daniel Stevens |
Barracudas |
5 |
Harvey Stevens |
Gainsborough |
|
Event 221 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | A | 33.01 | B | 37.01 | C | 42.51 |
|
13-14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Holly Franklin |
Kingfishers |
36.62 |
35.36 |
5.0 |
-1.26 |
Heat Winners - Event 221 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Charlotte Brigham |
Pocklington |
2 |
Neve Burden |
Selby |
3 |
Zoe Widdison |
Co Lincoln |
4 |
Aisling McAuley |
Kippax |
5 |
Hollie Wilson |
Gainsborough |
6 |
Claire Mowbray |
Sheffield Cty |
|
Event 222 Boys 15yrs+ 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 31.51 | B | 36.51 | C | 41.51 |
|
15yrs+ A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Aaron Gilson |
Kingfishers |
35.61 |
34.71 |
6.0 |
-0.90 |
Heat Winners - Event 222 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Dominic Gillow |
Bircotes |
2 |
Aaron Gilson |
Kingfishers |
|