|
Event 101 Girls 9,11/12,15+ 100m IM
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11/12 | 13/14 | 15+ | A | 1:28.01 | 1:19.01 | 1:14.01 | 1:10.01 | B | 1:40.01 | 1:28.51 | 1:23.01 | 1:19.01 | C | 1:52.01 | 1:40.51 | 1:35.51 | 1:30.01 |
|
11-12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Kate Neal |
Kippax |
1:50.64 |
1:51.27 |
|
+0.63 |
11 |
Victoria Coyne |
Kippax |
2:07.79 |
1:52.20 |
|
-15.59 |
12 |
Amy Lake |
Kippax |
1:52.49 |
1:53.24 |
|
+0.75 |
11-12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Emily Waldron |
6.6 Not on the back at finish - Back |
15yrs+ B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Lauren Carr |
Kippax |
1:21.13 |
1:20.47 |
5.0 |
-0.66 |
15yrs+ C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Charlotte Clark |
Kippax |
1:31.79 |
1:32.88 |
6.0 |
+1.09 |
Heat Winners - Event 101 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Regan Baldwin |
Barracudas |
2 |
Maisie Lister |
Gainsborough |
3 |
Alexa Milne |
Louth |
4 |
Rosie Jacklin |
Louth |
5 |
Grace Twilton |
Louth |
6 |
Rebecca Shirley |
Barracudas |
7 |
Philippa Thomas |
Sheffield Cty |
8 |
Holly Thomas |
Sheffield Cty |
9 |
Zoe Allen |
Co Lincoln |
10 |
Casey Cleaver |
Co Lincoln |
11 |
Lauren Carr |
Kippax |
12 |
Ashleigh Horsley |
Selby |
13 |
Tia Burden |
Selby |
|
Event 102 Boys 10,13/14yrs 100m IM
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11/12 | 13/14 | A | 1:28.01 | 1:18.51 | 1:09.51 | B | 1:38.01 | 1:29.01 | 1:18.01 | C | 1:51.01 | 1:39.01 | 1:29.01 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Alex Taylor |
Kippax |
1:35.70 |
1:38.33 |
4.0 |
+2.63 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Will Byram |
Kippax |
1:43.98 |
1:41.84 |
4.0 |
-2.14 |
5 |
Ed Sumner |
Kippax |
1:48.45 |
1:45.79 |
2.0 |
-2.66 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Haydyn Swift |
Kippax |
1:51.21 |
1:56.25 |
5.0 |
+5.04 |
3 |
Alex Lewis |
Kippax |
2:11.24 |
2:00.19 |
4.0 |
-11.05 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Liam Matson |
Kippax |
2:00.27 |
1:44.70 |
|
-15.57 |
7 |
James McAuley |
Kippax |
1:54.07 |
1:45.22 |
|
-8.85 |
9 |
Samuel Thomas |
Kippax |
2:01.16 |
1:48.45 |
|
-12.71 |
13-14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Joseph Clifford |
Kippax |
1:20.43 |
1:20.76 |
5.0 |
+0.33 |
3 |
George Harris |
Kippax |
1:23.36 |
1:21.47 |
4.0 |
-1.89 |
4 |
Ben Swift |
Kippax |
1:26.57 |
1:22.73 |
3.0 |
-3.84 |
6 |
Thomas Lewis |
Kippax |
1:24.77 |
1:24.86 |
1.0 |
+0.09 |
8 |
Jack Edmondson |
Kippax |
1:27.80 |
1:27.45 |
|
-0.35 |
13-14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucas Glover |
Kippax |
1:35.44 |
1:35.20 |
6.0 |
-0.24 |
Heat Winners - Event 102 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
William Parnell |
Co Lincoln |
2 |
Elliot Craven |
Co Lincoln |
3 |
George Ellis |
Rotherham |
4 |
Jonty Horn |
Gainsborough |
5 |
Ben Towse |
Pocklington |
|
Heat Winners - Event 103 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Gracie Keeton |
Louth |
2 |
Isla Jenkins |
Sheffield Cty |
3 |
Millie Doubleday |
Louth |
4 |
Megan Chu |
Pocklington |
|
Event 104 Boys 10yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 43.51 | B | 49.51 | C | 56.51 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ed Sumner |
Kippax |
56.49 |
51.42 |
6.0 |
-5.07 |
2 |
James McAuley |
Kippax |
51.57 |
51.79 |
5.0 |
+0.22 |
5 |
Will Byram |
Kippax |
51.78 |
52.45 |
2.0 |
+0.67 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Liam Matson |
Kippax |
1:01.13 |
57.20 |
6.0 |
-3.93 |
2 |
Alex Lewis |
Kippax |
59.90 |
58.24 |
5.0 |
-1.66 |
5 |
Haydyn Swift |
Kippax |
1:03.19 |
1:01.74 |
2.0 |
-1.45 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Alex Taylor |
Kippax |
49.81 |
48.62 |
|
-1.19 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Samuel Thomas |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane - Breast |
Heat Winners - Event 104 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Joshua Craven |
Co Lincoln |
2 |
Ed Sumner |
Kippax |
3 |
Elliot Craven |
Co Lincoln |
4 |
Alfie Nixon |
S Axholme |
|
Event 105 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | A | 35.01 | B | 40.01 | C | 45.01 |
|
11-12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Kate Neal |
Kippax |
45.49 |
46.03 |
2.0 |
+0.54 |
20 |
Amy Lake |
Kippax |
53.86 |
50.37 |
|
-3.49 |
23 |
Emily Waldron |
Kippax |
56.48 |
52.60 |
|
-3.88 |
25 |
Victoria Coyne |
Kippax |
54.79 |
54.77 |
|
-0.02 |
Heat Winners - Event 105 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Regan Baldwin |
Barracudas |
2 |
Bethan Beese |
Co Lincoln |
3 |
Alexa Milne |
Louth |
4 |
Gemma Damms |
Louth |
5 |
Zoe Allen |
Co Lincoln |
6 |
Emily Rich |
Rotherham |
7 |
Casey Cleaver |
Co Lincoln |
8 |
Lydia Jones |
Co Lincoln |
9 |
Maisie Lister |
Gainsborough |
10 |
Lizzie McCallum |
S Axholme |
|
Event 106 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | A | 28.01 | B | 30.51 | C | 35.51 |
|
13-14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Joseph Clifford |
Kippax |
30.94 |
32.05 |
4.0 |
+1.11 |
4 |
Ben Swift |
Kippax |
33.20 |
32.16 |
3.0 |
-1.04 |
9 |
Thomas Lewis |
Kippax |
32.82 |
33.45 |
|
+0.63 |
10 |
Jack Edmondson |
Kippax |
33.67 |
33.61 |
|
-0.06 |
13-14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Lucas Glover |
Kippax |
38.42 |
38.14 |
5.0 |
-0.28 |
13-14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
George Harris |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal - misc |
Heat Winners - Event 106 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Max Marritt |
Louth |
2 |
Jack Hurdman |
Skegness |
3 |
Bertram Noble |
Barracudas |
|
Event 107 Girls 15yrs+ 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 30.51 | B | 34.51 | C | 39.51 |
|
15yrs+ B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Lauren Carr |
Kippax |
37.08 |
36.61 |
2.0 |
-0.47 |
15yrs+ C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Charlotte Clark |
Kippax |
42.81 |
45.18 |
6.0 |
+2.37 |
Heat Winners - Event 107 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Ruby Thomas |
Gainsborough |
2 |
Taylor Cartwright |
Driffield |
3 |
Megan Jones |
Pocklington |
|
Heat Winners - Event 108 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Charlotte Hodgin |
Co Lincoln |
2 |
Isla Jenkins |
Sheffield Cty |
3 |
Olivia Anstey |
Louth |
4 |
Joanna McCallum |
S Axholme |
|
Event 109 Boys 10yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 39.51 | B | 45.51 | C | 51.51 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Haydyn Swift |
Kippax |
49.94 |
47.72 |
6.0 |
-2.22 |
3 |
Ed Sumner |
Kippax |
50.81 |
48.61 |
4.0 |
-2.20 |
4 |
Samuel Thomas |
Kippax |
51.40 |
50.68 |
3.0 |
-0.72 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
James McAuley |
Kippax |
57.37 |
54.12 |
5.0 |
-3.25 |
4 |
Alex Lewis |
Kippax |
58.57 |
59.50 |
3.0 |
+0.93 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Will Byram |
Kippax |
51.59 |
50.26 |
|
-1.33 |
4 |
Liam Matson |
Kippax |
56.35 |
50.60 |
|
-5.75 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Alex Taylor |
6.5 Turn not performed immediately - Back |
Heat Winners - Event 109 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Alfie Nixon |
S Axholme |
2 |
Joseph Parnell |
Co Lincoln |
3 |
Elliot Craven |
Co Lincoln |
|
Event 110 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | A | 42.01 | B | 45.01 | C | 51.01 |
|
11-12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
20 |
Amy Lake |
Kippax |
54.94 |
56.33 |
|
+1.39 |
28 |
Kate Neal |
Kippax |
1:13.95 |
59.76 |
|
-14.19 |
11-12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Emily Waldron |
7.3 Hands brought back beyond hip line (except after first stroke following start/turn) - Breast |
|
Victoria Coyne |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane - Breast |
Heat Winners - Event 110 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Kate Neal |
Kippax |
2 |
Grace Lee |
Barracudas |
3 |
Fleur Thomas |
Gainsborough |
4 |
Madeleine Evans |
Barracudas |
5 |
Philippa Thomas |
Sheffield Cty |
6 |
Zoe Allen |
Co Lincoln |
7 |
Caitlin Sykes |
Kingfishers |
8 |
Tilli James |
Co Lincoln |
9 |
Megan Berry |
Barracudas |
|
Event 111 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | A | 30.51 | B | 34.51 | C | 38.51 |
|
13-14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Joseph Clifford |
Kippax |
34.74 |
35.69 |
5.0 |
+0.95 |
4 |
George Harris |
Kippax |
38.16 |
36.49 |
3.0 |
-1.67 |
7 |
Thomas Lewis |
Kippax |
35.44 |
36.71 |
|
+1.27 |
8 |
Ben Swift |
Kippax |
38.11 |
36.76 |
|
-1.35 |
13-14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Jack Edmondson |
Kippax |
41.98 |
40.25 |
4.0 |
-1.73 |
4 |
Lucas Glover |
Kippax |
49.34 |
45.99 |
3.0 |
-3.35 |
Heat Winners - Event 111 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Lucas Glover |
Kippax |
2 |
George Harris |
Kippax |
3 |
Ben Towse |
Pocklington |
|
Event 112 Girls 15yrs+ 50m Free
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 27.51 | B | 31.51 | C | 35.51 |
|
15yrs+ B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Lauren Carr |
Kippax |
33.44 |
32.71 |
2.0 |
-0.73 |
15yrs+ C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Charlotte Clark |
Kippax |
37.04 |
36.38 |
4.0 |
-0.66 |
Heat Winners - Event 112 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Hollie Edeson |
Driffield |
2 |
Leonie Collingwood |
Barracudas |
3 |
Katie Bindon |
Gainsborough |
4 |
Tia Burden |
Selby |
|
Heat Winners - Event 113 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Charlotte Bemrose |
Louth |
2 |
Lucy Carter |
Louth |
3 |
Millie Doubleday |
Louth |
4 |
Joanna McCallum |
S Axholme |
|
Event 114 Boys 10yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 38.51 | B | 43.51 | C | 49.51 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Will Byram |
Kippax |
46.19 |
44.32 |
6.0 |
-1.87 |
5 |
Alex Taylor |
Kippax |
46.04 |
48.94 |
2.0 |
+2.90 |
8 |
Ed Sumner |
Kippax |
47.59 |
52.26 |
|
+4.67 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Liam Matson |
Kippax |
NT |
52.68 |
5.0 |
npt |
4 |
Haydyn Swift |
Kippax |
53.86 |
58.49 |
3.0 |
+4.63 |
5 |
James McAuley |
Kippax |
53.69 |
1:02.97 |
2.0 |
+9.28 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Alex Lewis |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs - Fly |
Heat Winners - Event 114 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Joshua Craven |
Co Lincoln |
2 |
Elliot Craven |
Co Lincoln |
3 |
William Parnell |
Co Lincoln |
|
Event 115 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | A | 31.01 | B | 35.01 | C | 40.01 |
|
11-12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
14 |
Kate Neal |
Kippax |
41.59 |
45.82 |
|
+4.23 |
18 |
Victoria Coyne |
Kippax |
50.16 |
46.75 |
|
-3.41 |
19 |
Amy Lake |
Kippax |
46.98 |
47.19 |
|
+0.21 |
21 |
Emily Waldron |
Kippax |
51.45 |
51.48 |
|
+0.03 |
Heat Winners - Event 115 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Regan Baldwin |
Barracudas |
2 |
Madeleine Evans |
Barracudas |
3 |
Alexa Milne |
Louth |
4 |
Rebecca Shirley |
Barracudas |
5 |
Rosie Jacklin |
Louth |
6 |
Philippa Thomas |
Sheffield Cty |
7 |
Holly Thomas |
Sheffield Cty |
8 |
Maisie Lister |
Gainsborough |
9 |
Alexandra Beeson |
Scarborough |
10 |
Lizzie McCallum |
S Axholme |
|
Event 116 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | A | 34.51 | B | 39.01 | C | 44.01 |
|
13-14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
George Harris |
Kippax |
43.24 |
43.36 |
1.0 |
+0.12 |
7 |
Thomas Lewis |
Kippax |
43.59 |
45.87 |
|
+2.28 |
13-14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Clifford |
Kippax |
44.34 |
44.54 |
6.0 |
+0.20 |
3 |
Jack Edmondson |
Kippax |
47.71 |
47.77 |
4.0 |
+0.06 |
4 |
Lucas Glover |
Kippax |
49.59 |
50.89 |
3.0 |
+1.30 |
13-14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Ben Swift |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane - Breast |
Heat Winners - Event 116 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Lucas Glover |
Kippax |
2 |
George Young |
Barracudas |
3 |
Alistair Jones |
Pocklington |
|
Event 117 Girls 15yrs+ 50m Back
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 32.51 | B | 36.51 | C | 41.51 |
|
15yrs+ B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lauren Carr |
Kippax |
37.44 |
36.94 |
6.0 |
-0.50 |
15yrs+ C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Charlotte Clark |
Kippax |
42.95 |
44.05 |
6.0 |
+1.10 |
Heat Winners - Event 117 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Harriet Webster |
Gainsborough |
2 |
Jessica Hather |
S Axholme |
3 |
Taylor Cartwright |
Driffield |
|
Heat Winners - Event 118 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Lucy Barton |
Louth |
2 |
Olivia Anstey |
Louth |
3 |
Miley Brown |
Spenborough |
4 |
Joanna McCallum |
S Axholme |
|
Event 119 Boys 10yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 33.51 | B | 38.51 | C | 43.51 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Will Byram |
Kippax |
42.76 |
40.52 |
6.0 |
-2.24 |
3 |
Alex Taylor |
Kippax |
39.32 |
40.62 |
4.0 |
+1.30 |
4 |
Haydyn Swift |
Kippax |
42.66 |
40.93 |
3.0 |
-1.73 |
5 |
Ed Sumner |
Kippax |
42.39 |
41.38 |
2.0 |
-1.01 |
7 |
Samuel Thomas |
Kippax |
42.27 |
41.60 |
|
-0.67 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
James McAuley |
Kippax |
45.66 |
46.12 |
4.0 |
+0.46 |
4 |
Alex Lewis |
Kippax |
48.59 |
46.22 |
3.0 |
-2.37 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Liam Matson |
Kippax |
46.86 |
42.95 |
|
-3.91 |
Heat Winners - Event 119 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
William Smith |
S Axholme |
2 |
Alfie Nixon |
S Axholme |
3 |
Elliot Craven |
Co Lincoln |
4 |
William Parnell |
Co Lincoln |
|
Event 120 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | A | 34.51 | B | 39.01 | C | 44.51 |
|
11-12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
22 |
Kate Neal |
Kippax |
46.58 |
52.36 |
|
+5.78 |
27 |
Emily Waldron |
Kippax |
55.02 |
55.58 |
|
+0.56 |
29 |
Victoria Coyne |
Kippax |
1:05.00 |
1:01.46 |
|
-3.54 |
30 |
Amy Lake |
Kippax |
1:03.98 |
1:03.11 |
|
-0.87 |
Heat Winners - Event 120 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Alexa Milne |
Louth |
2 |
Evie Wright |
Louth |
3 |
Zoe Allen |
Co Lincoln |
4 |
Emily Rich |
Rotherham |
5 |
Holly Thomas |
Sheffield Cty |
6 |
Tilli James |
Co Lincoln |
7 |
Rhionne Wilkin |
Scarborough |
8 |
Lizzie McCallum |
S Axholme |
|
Event 121 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | A | 31.51 | B | 35.51 | C | 39.51 |
|
13-14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Joseph Clifford |
Kippax |
35.59 |
36.70 |
4.0 |
+1.11 |
6 |
George Harris |
Kippax |
38.58 |
37.53 |
1.0 |
-1.05 |
8 |
Ben Swift |
Kippax |
38.98 |
38.70 |
|
-0.28 |
13-14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Thomas Lewis |
Kippax |
41.29 |
39.91 |
5.0 |
-1.38 |
3 |
Jack Edmondson |
Kippax |
41.72 |
41.75 |
4.0 |
+0.03 |
5 |
Lucas Glover |
Kippax |
43.79 |
45.85 |
2.0 |
+2.06 |
Heat Winners - Event 121 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Max Marritt |
Louth |
2 |
Jonty Horn |
Gainsborough |
3 |
Ben Towse |
Pocklington |
|
Event 122 Girls 15yrs+ 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 35.51 | B | 40.51 | C | 45.51 |
|
15yrs+ B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Lauren Carr |
Kippax |
42.17 |
41.61 |
4.0 |
-0.56 |
15yrs+ C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Charlotte Clark |
Kippax |
48.15 |
48.62 |
4.0 |
+0.47 |
Heat Winners - Event 122 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Ashleigh Horsley |
Selby |
2 |
Taylor Cartwright |
Driffield |
3 |
Megan Jones |
Pocklington |
|
Event 201 Boys 9,11/12,15+ 100m IM
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11/12 | 13/14 | 15+ | A | 1:28.01 | 1:18.51 | 1:09.51 | 1:02.01 | B | 1:38.01 | 1:29.01 | 1:18.01 | 1:13.01 | C | 1:51.01 | 1:39.01 | 1:29.01 | 1:22.01 |
|
11-12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Matthew Carr |
Kippax |
1:31.18 |
1:33.44 |
2.0 |
+2.26 |
6 |
Kieran Matson |
Kippax |
1:33.18 |
1:33.48 |
1.0 |
+0.30 |
11-12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Anthony Eastwood |
Kippax |
1:42.48 |
1:43.21 |
2.0 |
+0.73 |
11 |
Torin Rickerby |
Kippax |
2:11.41 |
2:03.97 |
|
-7.44 |
15yrs+ A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
1:08.21 |
1:07.70 |
5.0 |
-0.51 |
15yrs+ B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Alex Thackray |
Kippax |
1:16.28 |
1:20.97 |
4.0 |
+4.69 |
15yrs+ Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Rowan Halliday |
Kippax |
1:23.82 |
1:19.02 |
|
-4.80 |
Heat Winners - Event 201 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
William Whitehead |
Rotherham |
1 |
Jake Adams |
Louth |
2 |
Daniel Stevens |
Barracudas |
3 |
Harry Milne |
Louth |
4 |
George Billington |
Louth |
5 |
Charlie Miller |
Skegness |
6 |
Ethan Briggs |
Louth |
7 |
Harvey Stevens |
Gainsborough |
8 |
Dominic Gillow |
Bircotes |
9 |
Rhys Dodds |
Barracudas |
|
Event 202 Girls 10,13/14yrs 100m IM
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11/12 | 13/14 | A | 1:28.01 | 1:19.01 | 1:14.01 | B | 1:40.01 | 1:28.51 | 1:23.01 | C | 1:52.01 | 1:40.51 | 1:35.51 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Josie Roberts |
Kippax |
1:48.40 |
1:44.41 |
4.0 |
-3.99 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Megan Checkley |
Kippax |
2:00.67 |
1:57.01 |
5.0 |
-3.66 |
4 |
Lilyanna Hamlyn |
Kippax |
NT |
2:01.28 |
3.0 |
npt |
9 |
Iona Rickerby |
Kippax |
2:11.49 |
2:09.65 |
|
-1.84 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
16 |
Georgia Bratley |
Kippax |
2:00.69 |
1:46.16 |
|
-14.53 |
13-14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
15 |
Amy Checkley |
Kippax |
1:22.89 |
1:25.16 |
|
+2.27 |
13-14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sophie Davey |
Kippax |
1:29.04 |
1:25.17 |
6.0 |
-3.87 |
5 |
Caitlin Carr |
Kippax |
1:23.43 |
1:25.78 |
2.0 |
+2.35 |
11 |
Mary Everett |
Kippax |
1:24.64 |
1:27.55 |
|
+2.91 |
14 |
Georgina Coyne |
Kippax |
1:29.68 |
1:29.01 |
|
-0.67 |
13-14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Aisling McAuley |
Kippax |
1:23.84 |
1:22.17 |
|
-1.67 |
5 |
Isla Rickerby |
Kippax |
1:35.57 |
1:32.94 |
|
-2.63 |
6 |
Lucy Mahony |
Kippax |
1:37.11 |
1:35.45 |
|
-1.66 |
Heat Winners - Event 202 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Jessica Wheaton |
Skegness |
2 |
Chloe Prestwood |
Co Lincoln |
3 |
Georgia Bratley |
Kippax |
4 |
Isla Christer |
Co Lincoln |
5 |
Issy Vasey |
Kingfishers |
6 |
Ailis Gorry |
Barracudas |
7 |
Zoe Whitehead |
S Axholme |
8 |
Sophie Davey |
Kippax |
9 |
Aisling McAuley |
Kippax |
10 |
Madeline Green |
Co Lincoln |
11 |
Claire Mowbray |
Sheffield Cty |
|
Event 203 Boys 9yrs 50m Back
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Lochie Rickerby |
Kippax |
NT |
49.24 |
|
npt |
Heat Winners - Event 203 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Alex Clarkson |
Louth |
2 |
Edward Leggate |
Louth |
3 |
David Hope |
Kingfishers |
|
Event 204 Girls 10yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 44.51 | B | 50.51 | C | 57.51 |
|
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Megan Checkley |
Kippax |
1:03.44 |
1:01.24 |
|
-2.20 |
9 |
Lilyanna Hamlyn |
Kippax |
1:12.60 |
1:02.53 |
|
-10.07 |
13 |
Iona Rickerby |
Kippax |
1:28.98 |
1:06.76 |
|
-22.22 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
Josie Roberts |
Kippax |
59.46 |
51.83 |
|
-7.63 |
12 |
Georgia Bratley |
Kippax |
57.55 |
56.83 |
|
-0.72 |
Heat Winners - Event 204 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Hannah Wendt |
Co Lincoln |
2 |
Caitlin McKenzie |
Bircotes |
3 |
Isla Christer |
Co Lincoln |
4 |
Josie Roberts |
Kippax |
5 |
Ailis Gorry |
Barracudas |
6 |
Rosie Hicks |
Co Lincoln |
7 |
Issy Vasey |
Kingfishers |
|
Event 205 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | A | 35.01 | B | 40.01 | C | 45.01 |
|
11-12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Matthew Carr |
Kippax |
44.71 |
46.58 |
|
+1.87 |
11-12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Kieran Matson |
Kippax |
46.50 |
46.83 |
4.0 |
+0.33 |
9 |
Anthony Eastwood |
Kippax |
49.76 |
48.77 |
|
-0.99 |
18 |
Torin Rickerby |
Kippax |
1:01.84 |
59.85 |
|
-1.99 |
11-12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Thomas Wood |
Kippax |
46.87 |
43.90 |
|
-2.97 |
Heat Winners - Event 205 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
William Whitehead |
Rotherham |
2 |
George Billington |
Louth |
3 |
Timothy Heng |
Barracudas |
4 |
Cory Tite |
Kingfishers |
5 |
Harvey Stevens |
Gainsborough |
|
Event 206 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | A | 29.01 | B | 33.01 | C | 37.51 |
|
13-14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Aisling McAuley |
Kippax |
34.38 |
34.06 |
|
-0.32 |
10 |
Mary Everett |
Kippax |
33.27 |
34.52 |
|
+1.25 |
11 |
Sophie Davey |
Kippax |
35.45 |
34.87 |
|
-0.58 |
15 |
Caitlin Carr |
Kippax |
35.76 |
35.49 |
|
-0.27 |
19 |
Georgina Coyne |
Kippax |
36.25 |
36.19 |
|
-0.06 |
22 |
Lucy Mahony |
Kippax |
35.08 |
38.92 |
|
+3.84 |
13-14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Isla Rickerby |
Kippax |
38.03 |
37.92 |
5.0 |
-0.11 |
13-14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Amy Checkley |
Did Not Compete |
Heat Winners - Event 206 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Neve Burden |
Selby |
2 |
Marina Paumova |
Barracudas |
3 |
Sophie Davey |
Kippax |
4 |
Millie Curtis |
Co Lincoln |
5 |
Hollie Wilson |
Gainsborough |
6 |
Lucy Weld |
Pocklington |
7 |
Madeline Green |
Co Lincoln |
|
Event 207 Boys 15yrs+ 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 27.51 | B | 31.51 | C | 36.51 |
|
15yrs+ A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
30.85 |
30.83 |
4.0 |
-0.02 |
15yrs+ B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Alex Thackray |
Kippax |
34.01 |
35.64 |
3.0 |
+1.63 |
15yrs+ Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Rowan Halliday |
Kippax |
37.77 |
36.01 |
|
-1.76 |
Heat Winners - Event 207 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Ben Pateman |
Pocklington |
2 |
Rhys Dodds |
Barracudas |
|
Event 208 Boys 9yrs 50m Breast
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
16 |
Lochie Rickerby |
Kippax |
NT |
1:21.51 |
|
npt |
Heat Winners - Event 208 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Alex Clarkson |
Louth |
2 |
Harry Milne |
Louth |
3 |
Thomas Brooks |
Spenborough |
|
Event 209 Girls 10yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 39.51 | B | 44.51 | C | 50.51 |
|
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Josie Roberts |
Kippax |
53.19 |
52.37 |
2.0 |
-0.82 |
7 |
Georgia Bratley |
Kippax |
55.40 |
53.28 |
|
-2.12 |
9 |
Megan Checkley |
Kippax |
53.84 |
55.25 |
|
+1.41 |
17 |
Lilyanna Hamlyn |
Kippax |
1:12.60 |
1:03.09 |
|
-9.51 |
18 |
Iona Rickerby |
Kippax |
1:13.60 |
1:04.24 |
|
-9.36 |
Heat Winners - Event 209 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Hannah Wendt |
Co Lincoln |
2 |
Isla Christer |
Co Lincoln |
3 |
Lexie Atkin |
Scarborough |
4 |
Isobel Grand |
Rotherham |
5 |
Tia Plumtree |
Rotherham |
6 |
Jessica Wheaton |
Skegness |
7 |
Annabel Reynoldson |
Kingfishers |
|
Event 210 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | A | 38.51 | B | 44.01 | C | 50.51 |
|
11-12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Kieran Matson |
Kippax |
47.70 |
45.88 |
4.0 |
-1.82 |
11-12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Thomas Wood |
Kippax |
56.35 |
52.29 |
2.0 |
-4.06 |
6 |
Matthew Carr |
Kippax |
51.45 |
53.55 |
1.0 |
+2.10 |
8 |
Anthony Eastwood |
Kippax |
52.61 |
55.07 |
|
+2.46 |
11 |
Torin Rickerby |
Kippax |
1:17.74 |
56.71 |
|
-21.03 |
Heat Winners - Event 210 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
William Whitehead |
Rotherham |
2 |
George Billington |
Louth |
3 |
Morgan Cuthbert |
Driffield |
4 |
Charlie Miller |
Skegness |
5 |
Oliver Gillott |
Dronfield |
|
Event 211 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | A | 32.01 | B | 36.01 | C | 41.01 |
|
13-14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Caitlin Carr |
Kippax |
36.53 |
37.73 |
2.0 |
+1.20 |
10 |
Aisling McAuley |
Kippax |
39.40 |
38.88 |
|
-0.52 |
13-14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Mary Everett |
Kippax |
41.03 |
41.94 |
3.0 |
+0.91 |
6 |
Isla Rickerby |
Kippax |
45.01 |
42.76 |
1.0 |
-2.25 |
8 |
Georgina Coyne |
Kippax |
44.05 |
43.44 |
|
-0.61 |
10 |
Lucy Mahony |
Kippax |
46.09 |
47.05 |
|
+0.96 |
13-14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Sophie Davey |
Kippax |
41.62 |
38.79 |
|
-2.83 |
13-14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Amy Checkley |
Did Not Compete |
Heat Winners - Event 211 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Millie Curtis |
Co Lincoln |
2 |
Sophie Davey |
Kippax |
3 |
Poppy Jacklin |
Louth |
4 |
Hollie Wilson |
Gainsborough |
5 |
Madeline Green |
Co Lincoln |
6 |
Claire Mowbray |
Sheffield Cty |
|
Event 212 Boys 15yrs+ 50m Free
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 25.51 | B | 29.51 | C | 33.51 |
|
15yrs+ A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
27.34 |
27.87 |
3.0 |
+0.53 |
15yrs+ B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Rowan Halliday |
Kippax |
32.65 |
31.33 |
5.0 |
-1.32 |
5 |
Alex Thackray |
Kippax |
30.86 |
31.97 |
2.0 |
+1.11 |
Heat Winners - Event 212 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
David Eke |
S Axholme |
2 |
Ben Pateman |
Pocklington |
3 |
Daniel Leggott |
S Axholme |
|
Event 213 Boys 9yrs 50m Free
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
20 |
Lochie Rickerby |
Kippax |
NT |
1:08.86 |
|
npt |
Heat Winners - Event 213 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Alex Clarkson |
Louth |
2 |
Harry Milne |
Louth |
3 |
David Hope |
Kingfishers |
|
Event 214 Girls 10yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 38.51 | B | 43.51 | C | 48.51 |
|
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Josie Roberts |
Kippax |
1:01.71 |
56.60 |
|
-5.11 |
11 |
Megan Checkley |
Kippax |
1:00.85 |
57.44 |
|
-3.41 |
Heat Winners - Event 214 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Evie Roscoe |
Louth |
2 |
Tia Plumtree |
Rotherham |
3 |
Hannah Worsdall |
Rotherham |
4 |
Annabel Reynoldson |
Kingfishers |
|
Event 215 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | A | 30.51 | B | 34.51 | C | 38.51 |
|
11-12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Matthew Carr |
Kippax |
38.12 |
38.47 |
|
+0.35 |
11-12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Kieran Matson |
Kippax |
39.37 |
38.94 |
5.0 |
-0.43 |
7 |
Anthony Eastwood |
Kippax |
42.84 |
40.80 |
|
-2.04 |
9 |
Thomas Wood |
Kippax |
40.68 |
41.04 |
|
+0.36 |
19 |
Torin Rickerby |
Kippax |
48.95 |
49.00 |
|
+0.05 |
Heat Winners - Event 215 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
William Whitehead |
Rotherham |
2 |
Anthony Eastwood |
Kippax |
3 |
Timothy Heng |
Barracudas |
4 |
George Billington |
Louth |
5 |
Daniel Stevens |
Barracudas |
6 |
Charlie Miller |
Skegness |
|
Event 216 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | A | 37.01 | B | 42.01 | C | 47.01 |
|
13-14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Mary Everett |
Kippax |
40.85 |
42.85 |
1.0 |
+2.00 |
13-14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Aisling McAuley |
Kippax |
44.71 |
44.39 |
1.0 |
-0.32 |
16 |
Caitlin Carr |
Kippax |
43.69 |
46.18 |
|
+2.49 |
17 |
Isla Rickerby |
Kippax |
46.94 |
46.30 |
|
-0.64 |
19 |
Sophie Davey |
Kippax |
46.85 |
47.60 |
|
+0.75 |
21 |
Lucy Mahony |
Kippax |
45.99 |
51.99 |
|
+6.00 |
13-14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Georgina Coyne |
Kippax |
48.19 |
46.97 |
|
-1.22 |
13-14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Amy Checkley |
Did Not Compete |
Heat Winners - Event 216 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Chloe Prestwood |
Co Lincoln |
2 |
Marina Paumova |
Barracudas |
3 |
Indigo Willmington |
Louth |
4 |
Aisling McAuley |
Kippax |
5 |
Madeline Green |
Co Lincoln |
6 |
Annie Wilson |
S Axholme |
|
Event 217 Boys 15yrs+ 50m Back
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 28.51 | B | 32.51 | C | 36.51 |
|
15yrs+ A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
31.99 |
33.04 |
4.0 |
+1.05 |
15yrs+ C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Rowan Halliday |
Kippax |
42.01 |
39.05 |
5.0 |
-2.96 |
15yrs+ Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Alex Thackray |
Did Not Compete |
Heat Winners - Event 217 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Rhys Dodds |
Barracudas |
2 |
Dominic Gillow |
Bircotes |
|
Heat Winners - Event 218 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Harry Milne |
Louth |
2 |
Joseph Pickering |
Pocklington |
|
Event 219 Girls 10yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 34.51 | B | 39.51 | C | 44.51 |
|
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Megan Checkley |
Kippax |
47.22 |
45.02 |
5.0 |
-2.20 |
3 |
Georgia Bratley |
Kippax |
45.61 |
45.84 |
3.5 |
+0.23 |
16 |
Lilyanna Hamlyn |
Kippax |
54.19 |
52.52 |
|
-1.67 |
19 |
Iona Rickerby |
Kippax |
1:11.10 |
57.24 |
|
-13.86 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
11 |
Josie Roberts |
Kippax |
48.32 |
43.27 |
|
-5.05 |
Heat Winners - Event 219 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Hannah Wendt |
Co Lincoln |
2 |
Imogen Wiles |
Skegness |
3 |
Josie Roberts |
Kippax |
4 |
Tia Plumtree |
Rotherham |
5 |
Ruby Credland |
Gainsborough |
6 |
Issy Vasey |
Kingfishers |
7 |
Jessica Wheaton |
Skegness |
|
Event 220 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | A | 34.01 | B | 38.51 | C | 44.01 |
|
11-12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Matthew Carr |
Kippax |
44.78 |
45.24 |
6.0 |
+0.46 |
2 |
Kieran Matson |
Kippax |
44.77 |
45.56 |
5.0 |
+0.79 |
4 |
Anthony Eastwood |
Kippax |
48.14 |
46.99 |
3.0 |
-1.15 |
11-12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Torin Rickerby |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously - Fly |
Heat Winners - Event 220 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
William Whitehead |
Rotherham |
2 |
Harry Hanson |
Rotherham |
3 |
Harry Roworth |
Louth |
4 |
Daniel Stevens |
Barracudas |
5 |
Harvey Stevens |
Gainsborough |
|
Event 221 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | A | 33.01 | B | 37.01 | C | 42.51 |
|
13-14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Aisling McAuley |
Kippax |
39.03 |
38.20 |
3.0 |
-0.83 |
18 |
Sophie Davey |
Kippax |
42.12 |
42.25 |
|
+0.13 |
19 |
Caitlin Carr |
Kippax |
41.00 |
42.95 |
|
+1.95 |
22 |
Lucy Mahony |
Kippax |
41.83 |
44.90 |
|
+3.07 |
13-14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Mary Everett |
Kippax |
42.72 |
43.68 |
5.0 |
+0.96 |
3 |
Georgina Coyne |
Kippax |
44.24 |
44.23 |
4.0 |
-0.01 |
8 |
Isla Rickerby |
Kippax |
45.87 |
47.36 |
|
+1.49 |
13-14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Amy Checkley |
Did Not Compete |
Heat Winners - Event 221 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Charlotte Brigham |
Pocklington |
2 |
Neve Burden |
Selby |
3 |
Zoe Widdison |
Co Lincoln |
4 |
Aisling McAuley |
Kippax |
5 |
Hollie Wilson |
Gainsborough |
6 |
Claire Mowbray |
Sheffield Cty |
|
Event 222 Boys 15yrs+ 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 31.51 | B | 36.51 | C | 41.51 |
|
15yrs+ A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
35.87 |
36.77 |
|
+0.90 |
15yrs+ Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Rowan Halliday |
Kippax |
43.56 |
41.45 |
|
-2.11 |
15yrs+ Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Alex Thackray |
Did Not Compete |
Heat Winners - Event 222 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Dominic Gillow |
Bircotes |
2 |
Aaron Gilson |
Kingfishers |
|