|
Heat Winners - Event 101 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Regan Baldwin |
Barracudas |
2 |
Maisie Lister |
Gainsborough |
3 |
Alexa Milne |
Louth |
4 |
Rosie Jacklin |
Louth |
5 |
Grace Twilton |
Louth |
6 |
Rebecca Shirley |
Barracudas |
7 |
Philippa Thomas |
Sheffield Cty |
8 |
Holly Thomas |
Sheffield Cty |
9 |
Zoe Allen |
Co Lincoln |
10 |
Casey Cleaver |
Co Lincoln |
11 |
Lauren Carr |
Kippax |
12 |
Ashleigh Horsley |
Selby |
13 |
Tia Burden |
Selby |
|
Heat Winners - Event 102 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
William Parnell |
Co Lincoln |
2 |
Elliot Craven |
Co Lincoln |
3 |
George Ellis |
Rotherham |
4 |
Jonty Horn |
Gainsborough |
5 |
Ben Towse |
Pocklington |
|
Event 103 Girls 9yrs 50m Back
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Miley Brown |
Spenborough |
54.61 |
47.67 |
|
-6.94 |
Heat Winners - Event 103 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Gracie Keeton |
Louth |
2 |
Isla Jenkins |
Sheffield Cty |
3 |
Millie Doubleday |
Louth |
4 |
Megan Chu |
Pocklington |
|
Heat Winners - Event 104 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Joshua Craven |
Co Lincoln |
2 |
Ed Sumner |
Kippax |
3 |
Elliot Craven |
Co Lincoln |
4 |
Alfie Nixon |
S Axholme |
|
Heat Winners - Event 105 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Regan Baldwin |
Barracudas |
2 |
Bethan Beese |
Co Lincoln |
3 |
Alexa Milne |
Louth |
4 |
Gemma Damms |
Louth |
5 |
Zoe Allen |
Co Lincoln |
6 |
Emily Rich |
Rotherham |
7 |
Casey Cleaver |
Co Lincoln |
8 |
Lydia Jones |
Co Lincoln |
9 |
Maisie Lister |
Gainsborough |
10 |
Lizzie McCallum |
S Axholme |
|
Heat Winners - Event 106 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Max Marritt |
Louth |
2 |
Jack Hurdman |
Skegness |
3 |
Bertram Noble |
Barracudas |
|
Heat Winners - Event 107 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Ruby Thomas |
Gainsborough |
2 |
Taylor Cartwright |
Driffield |
3 |
Megan Jones |
Pocklington |
|
Event 108 Girls 9yrs 50m Breast
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Miley Brown |
Spenborough |
1:02.00 |
52.53 |
3.0 |
-9.47 |
Heat Winners - Event 108 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Charlotte Hodgin |
Co Lincoln |
2 |
Isla Jenkins |
Sheffield Cty |
3 |
Olivia Anstey |
Louth |
4 |
Joanna McCallum |
S Axholme |
|
Heat Winners - Event 109 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Alfie Nixon |
S Axholme |
2 |
Joseph Parnell |
Co Lincoln |
3 |
Elliot Craven |
Co Lincoln |
|
Heat Winners - Event 110 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Kate Neal |
Kippax |
2 |
Grace Lee |
Barracudas |
3 |
Fleur Thomas |
Gainsborough |
4 |
Madeleine Evans |
Barracudas |
5 |
Philippa Thomas |
Sheffield Cty |
6 |
Zoe Allen |
Co Lincoln |
7 |
Caitlin Sykes |
Kingfishers |
8 |
Tilli James |
Co Lincoln |
9 |
Megan Berry |
Barracudas |
|
Heat Winners - Event 111 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Lucas Glover |
Kippax |
2 |
George Harris |
Kippax |
3 |
Ben Towse |
Pocklington |
|
Heat Winners - Event 112 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Hollie Edeson |
Driffield |
2 |
Leonie Collingwood |
Barracudas |
3 |
Katie Bindon |
Gainsborough |
4 |
Tia Burden |
Selby |
|
Event 113 Girls 9yrs 50m Free
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Miley Brown |
Spenborough |
46.93 |
41.96 |
|
-4.97 |
Heat Winners - Event 113 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Charlotte Bemrose |
Louth |
2 |
Lucy Carter |
Louth |
3 |
Millie Doubleday |
Louth |
4 |
Joanna McCallum |
S Axholme |
|
Heat Winners - Event 114 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Joshua Craven |
Co Lincoln |
2 |
Elliot Craven |
Co Lincoln |
3 |
William Parnell |
Co Lincoln |
|
Heat Winners - Event 115 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Regan Baldwin |
Barracudas |
2 |
Madeleine Evans |
Barracudas |
3 |
Alexa Milne |
Louth |
4 |
Rebecca Shirley |
Barracudas |
5 |
Rosie Jacklin |
Louth |
6 |
Philippa Thomas |
Sheffield Cty |
7 |
Holly Thomas |
Sheffield Cty |
8 |
Maisie Lister |
Gainsborough |
9 |
Alexandra Beeson |
Scarborough |
10 |
Lizzie McCallum |
S Axholme |
|
Heat Winners - Event 116 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Lucas Glover |
Kippax |
2 |
George Young |
Barracudas |
3 |
Alistair Jones |
Pocklington |
|
Heat Winners - Event 117 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Harriet Webster |
Gainsborough |
2 |
Jessica Hather |
S Axholme |
3 |
Taylor Cartwright |
Driffield |
|
Event 118 Girls 9yrs 50m Fly
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
13 |
Miley Brown |
Spenborough |
1:04.00 |
56.84 |
|
-7.16 |
Heat Winners - Event 118 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Lucy Barton |
Louth |
2 |
Olivia Anstey |
Louth |
3 |
Miley Brown |
Spenborough |
4 |
Joanna McCallum |
S Axholme |
|
Heat Winners - Event 119 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
William Smith |
S Axholme |
2 |
Alfie Nixon |
S Axholme |
3 |
Elliot Craven |
Co Lincoln |
4 |
William Parnell |
Co Lincoln |
|
Heat Winners - Event 120 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Alexa Milne |
Louth |
2 |
Evie Wright |
Louth |
3 |
Zoe Allen |
Co Lincoln |
4 |
Emily Rich |
Rotherham |
5 |
Holly Thomas |
Sheffield Cty |
6 |
Tilli James |
Co Lincoln |
7 |
Rhionne Wilkin |
Scarborough |
8 |
Lizzie McCallum |
S Axholme |
|
Heat Winners - Event 121 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Max Marritt |
Louth |
2 |
Jonty Horn |
Gainsborough |
3 |
Ben Towse |
Pocklington |
|
Heat Winners - Event 122 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Ashleigh Horsley |
Selby |
2 |
Taylor Cartwright |
Driffield |
3 |
Megan Jones |
Pocklington |
|
Event 201 Boys 9,11/12,15+ 100m IM
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11/12 | 13/14 | 15+ | A | 1:28.01 | 1:18.51 | 1:09.51 | 1:02.01 | B | 1:38.01 | 1:29.01 | 1:18.01 | 1:13.01 | C | 1:51.01 | 1:39.01 | 1:29.01 | 1:22.01 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Brooks |
Spenborough |
1:43.10 |
1:32.71 |
6.0 |
-10.39 |
Heat Winners - Event 201 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
William Whitehead |
Rotherham |
1 |
Jake Adams |
Louth |
2 |
Daniel Stevens |
Barracudas |
3 |
Harry Milne |
Louth |
4 |
George Billington |
Louth |
5 |
Charlie Miller |
Skegness |
6 |
Ethan Briggs |
Louth |
7 |
Harvey Stevens |
Gainsborough |
8 |
Dominic Gillow |
Bircotes |
9 |
Rhys Dodds |
Barracudas |
|
Event 202 Girls 10,13/14yrs 100m IM
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11/12 | 13/14 | A | 1:28.01 | 1:19.01 | 1:14.01 | B | 1:40.01 | 1:28.51 | 1:23.01 | C | 1:52.01 | 1:40.51 | 1:35.51 |
|
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
15 |
Jennifer Appleton |
Spenborough |
NT |
1:45.96 |
|
npt |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Talulla Green |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane - Breast |
13-14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Hannah Clegg |
Spenborough |
1:16.50 |
1:16.57 |
3.0 |
+0.07 |
Heat Winners - Event 202 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Jessica Wheaton |
Skegness |
2 |
Chloe Prestwood |
Co Lincoln |
3 |
Georgia Bratley |
Kippax |
4 |
Isla Christer |
Co Lincoln |
5 |
Issy Vasey |
Kingfishers |
6 |
Ailis Gorry |
Barracudas |
7 |
Zoe Whitehead |
S Axholme |
8 |
Sophie Davey |
Kippax |
9 |
Aisling McAuley |
Kippax |
10 |
Madeline Green |
Co Lincoln |
11 |
Claire Mowbray |
Sheffield Cty |
|
Event 203 Boys 9yrs 50m Back
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Thomas Brooks |
Spenborough |
49.80 |
43.63 |
2.0 |
-6.17 |
Heat Winners - Event 203 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Alex Clarkson |
Louth |
2 |
Edward Leggate |
Louth |
3 |
David Hope |
Kingfishers |
|
Event 204 Girls 10yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 44.51 | B | 50.51 | C | 57.51 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Jennifer Appleton |
Spenborough |
57.19 |
52.63 |
1.0 |
-4.56 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Talulla Green |
Spenborough |
1:00.47 |
1:00.31 |
2.0 |
-0.16 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
11 |
Caitlin George |
Spenborough |
59.40 |
56.06 |
|
-3.34 |
Heat Winners - Event 204 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Hannah Wendt |
Co Lincoln |
2 |
Caitlin McKenzie |
Bircotes |
3 |
Isla Christer |
Co Lincoln |
4 |
Josie Roberts |
Kippax |
5 |
Ailis Gorry |
Barracudas |
6 |
Rosie Hicks |
Co Lincoln |
7 |
Issy Vasey |
Kingfishers |
|
Heat Winners - Event 205 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
William Whitehead |
Rotherham |
2 |
George Billington |
Louth |
3 |
Timothy Heng |
Barracudas |
4 |
Cory Tite |
Kingfishers |
5 |
Harvey Stevens |
Gainsborough |
|
Event 206 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | A | 29.01 | B | 33.01 | C | 37.51 |
|
13-14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Hannah Clegg |
Spenborough |
30.27 |
30.45 |
5.0 |
+0.18 |
Heat Winners - Event 206 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Neve Burden |
Selby |
2 |
Marina Paumova |
Barracudas |
3 |
Sophie Davey |
Kippax |
4 |
Millie Curtis |
Co Lincoln |
5 |
Hollie Wilson |
Gainsborough |
6 |
Lucy Weld |
Pocklington |
7 |
Madeline Green |
Co Lincoln |
|
Heat Winners - Event 207 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Ben Pateman |
Pocklington |
2 |
Rhys Dodds |
Barracudas |
|
Event 208 Boys 9yrs 50m Breast
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Brooks |
Spenborough |
52.70 |
50.53 |
6.0 |
-2.17 |
Heat Winners - Event 208 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Alex Clarkson |
Louth |
2 |
Harry Milne |
Louth |
3 |
Thomas Brooks |
Spenborough |
|
Event 209 Girls 10yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 39.51 | B | 44.51 | C | 50.51 |
|
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Caitlin George |
Spenborough |
54.75 |
51.01 |
6.0 |
-3.74 |
6 |
Jennifer Appleton |
Spenborough |
52.59 |
53.18 |
1.0 |
+0.59 |
12 |
Talulla Green |
Spenborough |
53.46 |
57.09 |
|
+3.63 |
Heat Winners - Event 209 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Hannah Wendt |
Co Lincoln |
2 |
Isla Christer |
Co Lincoln |
3 |
Lexie Atkin |
Scarborough |
4 |
Isobel Grand |
Rotherham |
5 |
Tia Plumtree |
Rotherham |
6 |
Jessica Wheaton |
Skegness |
7 |
Annabel Reynoldson |
Kingfishers |
|
Heat Winners - Event 210 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
William Whitehead |
Rotherham |
2 |
George Billington |
Louth |
3 |
Morgan Cuthbert |
Driffield |
4 |
Charlie Miller |
Skegness |
5 |
Oliver Gillott |
Dronfield |
|
Event 211 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | A | 32.01 | B | 36.01 | C | 41.01 |
|
13-14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Hannah Clegg |
Spenborough |
33.80 |
34.40 |
5.0 |
+0.60 |
Heat Winners - Event 211 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Millie Curtis |
Co Lincoln |
2 |
Sophie Davey |
Kippax |
3 |
Poppy Jacklin |
Louth |
4 |
Hollie Wilson |
Gainsborough |
5 |
Madeline Green |
Co Lincoln |
6 |
Claire Mowbray |
Sheffield Cty |
|
Heat Winners - Event 212 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
David Eke |
S Axholme |
2 |
Ben Pateman |
Pocklington |
3 |
Daniel Leggott |
S Axholme |
|
Event 213 Boys 9yrs 50m Free
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Thomas Brooks |
Spenborough |
42.80 |
39.54 |
2.0 |
-3.26 |
Heat Winners - Event 213 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Alex Clarkson |
Louth |
2 |
Harry Milne |
Louth |
3 |
David Hope |
Kingfishers |
|
Event 214 Girls 10yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 38.51 | B | 43.51 | C | 48.51 |
|
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Jennifer Appleton |
Spenborough |
57.38 |
53.31 |
|
-4.07 |
Heat Winners - Event 214 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Evie Roscoe |
Louth |
2 |
Tia Plumtree |
Rotherham |
3 |
Hannah Worsdall |
Rotherham |
4 |
Annabel Reynoldson |
Kingfishers |
|
Heat Winners - Event 215 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
William Whitehead |
Rotherham |
2 |
Anthony Eastwood |
Kippax |
3 |
Timothy Heng |
Barracudas |
4 |
George Billington |
Louth |
5 |
Daniel Stevens |
Barracudas |
6 |
Charlie Miller |
Skegness |
|
Event 216 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | A | 37.01 | B | 42.01 | C | 47.01 |
|
13-14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Hannah Clegg |
Spenborough |
45.19 |
44.69 |
|
-0.50 |
Heat Winners - Event 216 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Chloe Prestwood |
Co Lincoln |
2 |
Marina Paumova |
Barracudas |
3 |
Indigo Willmington |
Louth |
4 |
Aisling McAuley |
Kippax |
5 |
Madeline Green |
Co Lincoln |
6 |
Annie Wilson |
S Axholme |
|
Heat Winners - Event 217 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Rhys Dodds |
Barracudas |
2 |
Dominic Gillow |
Bircotes |
|
Event 218 Boys 9yrs 50m Fly
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Thomas Brooks |
Spenborough |
51.00 |
44.99 |
3.0 |
-6.01 |
Heat Winners - Event 218 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Harry Milne |
Louth |
2 |
Joseph Pickering |
Pocklington |
|
Event 219 Girls 10yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 34.51 | B | 39.51 | C | 44.51 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Caitlin George |
Spenborough |
44.37 |
42.88 |
|
-1.49 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Talulla Green |
Spenborough |
49.86 |
45.84 |
3.5 |
-4.02 |
8 |
Jennifer Appleton |
Spenborough |
47.81 |
47.73 |
|
-0.08 |
Heat Winners - Event 219 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Hannah Wendt |
Co Lincoln |
2 |
Imogen Wiles |
Skegness |
3 |
Josie Roberts |
Kippax |
4 |
Tia Plumtree |
Rotherham |
5 |
Ruby Credland |
Gainsborough |
6 |
Issy Vasey |
Kingfishers |
7 |
Jessica Wheaton |
Skegness |
|
Heat Winners - Event 220 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
William Whitehead |
Rotherham |
2 |
Harry Hanson |
Rotherham |
3 |
Harry Roworth |
Louth |
4 |
Daniel Stevens |
Barracudas |
5 |
Harvey Stevens |
Gainsborough |
|
Event 221 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | A | 33.01 | B | 37.01 | C | 42.51 |
|
13-14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Hannah Clegg |
Spenborough |
36.42 |
36.84 |
4.0 |
+0.42 |
Heat Winners - Event 221 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Charlotte Brigham |
Pocklington |
2 |
Neve Burden |
Selby |
3 |
Zoe Widdison |
Co Lincoln |
4 |
Aisling McAuley |
Kippax |
5 |
Hollie Wilson |
Gainsborough |
6 |
Claire Mowbray |
Sheffield Cty |
|
Heat Winners - Event 222 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Dominic Gillow |
Bircotes |
2 |
Aaron Gilson |
Kingfishers |
|