Splits
|
||||||||
Georgia Bratley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m IM |
TKT | 2:00.69 | 1:46.16 | -14.53 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Breast |
TKT | 57.55 | 56.83 | -0.72 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Back |
7th | 55.40 |
|
-2.12 | ||||
Event 219: Girls 50m Free |
3rd | 45.61 |
|
3.5 | +0.23 | |||
Will Byram |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m IM |
3rd | 1:43.98 |
|
4.0 | -2.14 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breast |
5th | 51.78 |
|
2.0 | +0.67 | |||
Event 109: Boys 50m Back |
TKT | 51.59 | 50.26 | -1.33 | ||||
Event 114: Boys 50m Fly |
1st | 46.19 |
|
6.0 | -1.87 | |||
Event 119: Boys 50m Free |
1st | 42.76 |
|
6.0 | -2.24 | |||
Caitlin Carr |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m IM |
5th | 1:23.43 |
|
2.0 | +2.35 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Free |
15th | 35.76 |
|
-0.27 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Fly |
5th | 36.53 |
|
2.0 | +1.20 | |||
Event 216: Girls 50m Breast |
16th | 43.69 |
|
+2.49 | ||||
Event 221: Girls 50m Back |
19th | 41.00 |
|
+1.95 | ||||
Lauren Carr |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
2nd | 1:21.13 |
|
5.0 | -0.66 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Fly |
5th | 37.08 |
|
2.0 | -0.47 | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Free |
5th | 33.44 |
|
2.0 | -0.73 | |||
Event 117: Girls 50m Back |
1st | 37.44 |
|
6.0 | -0.50 | |||
Event 122: Girls 50m Breast |
3rd | 42.17 |
|
4.0 | -0.56 | |||
Matthew Carr |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m IM |
5th | 1:31.18 |
|
2.0 | +2.26 | |||
Event 205: Boys 50m Back |
9th | 44.71 |
|
+1.87 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Breast |
6th | 51.45 |
|
1.0 | +2.10 | |||
Event 215: Boys 50m Free |
9th | 38.12 |
|
+0.35 | ||||
Event 220: Boys 50m Fly |
1st | 44.78 |
|
6.0 | +0.46 | |||
Amy Checkley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m IM |
15th | 1:22.89 |
|
+2.27 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Free |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Fly |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 216: Girls 50m Breast |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 221: Girls 50m Back |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Megan Checkley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m IM |
2nd | 2:00.67 |
|
5.0 | -3.66 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Breast |
8th | 1:03.44 |
|
-2.20 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Back |
9th | 53.84 |
|
+1.41 | ||||
Event 214: Girls 50m Fly |
11th | 1:00.85 |
|
-3.41 | ||||
Event 219: Girls 50m Free |
2nd | 47.22 |
|
5.0 | -2.20 | |||
Charlotte Clark |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
1st | 1:31.79 |
|
6.0 | +1.09 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Fly |
1st | 42.81 |
|
6.0 | +2.37 | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Free |
3rd | 37.04 |
|
4.0 | -0.66 | |||
Event 117: Girls 50m Back |
1st | 42.95 |
|
6.0 | +1.10 | |||
Event 122: Girls 50m Breast |
3rd | 48.15 |
|
4.0 | +0.47 | |||
Jack Clifford |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m IM |
2nd | 1:08.21 |
|
5.0 | -0.51 | |||
Event 207: Boys 50m Fly |
3rd | 30.85 |
|
4.0 | -0.02 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Free |
4th | 27.34 |
|
3.0 | +0.53 | |||
Event 217: Boys 50m Back |
3rd | 31.99 |
|
4.0 | +1.05 | |||
Event 222: Boys 50m Breast |
7th | 35.87 |
|
+0.90 | ||||
Joseph Clifford |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m IM |
2nd | 1:20.43 |
|
5.0 | +0.33 | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Free |
3rd | 30.94 |
|
4.0 | +1.11 | |||
Event 111: Boys 50m Fly |
2nd | 34.74 |
|
5.0 | +0.95 | |||
Event 116: Boys 50m Breast |
1st | 44.34 |
|
6.0 | +0.20 | |||
Event 121: Boys 50m Back |
3rd | 35.59 |
|
4.0 | +1.11 | |||
Georgina Coyne |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m IM |
14th | 1:29.68 |
|
-0.67 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Free |
19th | 36.25 |
|
-0.06 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Fly |
8th | 44.05 |
|
-0.61 | ||||
Event 216: Girls 50m Breast |
TKT | 48.19 | 46.97 | -1.22 | ||||
Event 221: Girls 50m Back |
3rd | 44.24 |
|
4.0 | -0.01 | |||
Victoria Coyne |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
11th | 2:07.79 |
|
-15.59 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Back |
25th | 54.79 |
|
-0.02 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Breast |
DQ | 7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane - Breast |
||||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Free |
18th | 50.16 |
|
-3.41 | ||||
Event 120: Girls 50m Fly |
29th | 1:05.00 |
|
-3.54 | ||||
Sophie Davey |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m IM |
1st | 1:29.04 |
|
6.0 | -3.87 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Free |
11th | 35.45 |
|
-0.58 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Fly |
TKT | 41.62 | 38.79 | -2.83 | ||||
Event 216: Girls 50m Breast |
19th | 46.85 |
|
+0.75 | ||||
Event 221: Girls 50m Back |
18th | 42.12 |
|
+0.13 | ||||
Anthony Eastwood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m IM |
5th | 1:42.48 |
|
2.0 | +0.73 | |||
Event 205: Boys 50m Back |
9th | 49.76 |
|
-0.99 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Breast |
8th | 52.61 |
|
+2.46 | ||||
Event 215: Boys 50m Free |
7th | 42.84 |
|
-2.04 | ||||
Event 220: Boys 50m Fly |
4th | 48.14 |
|
3.0 | -1.15 | |||
Jack Edmondson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m IM |
8th | 1:27.80 |
|
-0.35 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 50m Free |
10th | 33.67 |
|
-0.06 | ||||
Event 111: Boys 50m Fly |
3rd | 41.98 |
|
4.0 | -1.73 | |||
Event 116: Boys 50m Breast |
3rd | 47.71 |
|
4.0 | +0.06 | |||
Event 121: Boys 50m Back |
3rd | 41.72 |
|
4.0 | +0.03 | |||
Mary Everett |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m IM |
11th | 1:24.64 |
|
+2.91 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Free |
10th | 33.27 |
|
+1.25 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Fly |
4th | 41.03 |
|
3.0 | +0.91 | |||
Event 216: Girls 50m Breast |
6th | 40.85 |
|
1.0 | +2.00 | |||
Event 221: Girls 50m Back |
2nd | 42.72 |
|
5.0 | +0.96 | |||
Lucas Glover |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m IM |
1st | 1:35.44 |
|
6.0 | -0.24 | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Free |
2nd | 38.42 |
|
5.0 | -0.28 | |||
Event 111: Boys 50m Fly |
4th | 49.34 |
|
3.0 | -3.35 | |||
Event 116: Boys 50m Breast |
4th | 49.59 |
|
3.0 | +1.30 | |||
Event 121: Boys 50m Back |
5th | 43.79 |
|
2.0 | +2.06 | |||
Rowan Halliday |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m IM |
TKT | 1:23.82 | 1:19.02 | -4.80 | ||||
Event 207: Boys 50m Fly |
TKT | 37.77 | 36.01 | -1.76 | ||||
Event 212: Boys 50m Free |
2nd | 32.65 |
|
5.0 | -1.32 | |||
Event 217: Boys 50m Back |
2nd | 42.01 |
|
5.0 | -2.96 | |||
Event 222: Boys 50m Breast |
TKT | 43.56 | 41.45 | -2.11 | ||||
Lilyanna Hamlyn |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m IM |
4th | NT |
|
3.0 | npt | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Breast |
9th | 1:12.60 |
|
-10.07 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Back |
17th | 1:12.60 |
|
-9.51 | ||||
Event 219: Girls 50m Free |
16th | 54.19 |
|
-1.67 | ||||
George Harris |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m IM |
3rd | 1:23.36 |
|
4.0 | -1.89 | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Free |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal - misc |
||||||
Event 111: Boys 50m Fly |
4th | 38.16 |
|
3.0 | -1.67 | |||
Event 116: Boys 50m Breast |
6th | 43.24 |
|
1.0 | +0.12 | |||
Event 121: Boys 50m Back |
6th | 38.58 |
|
1.0 | -1.05 | |||
Emily Hilton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Back |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Free |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 120: Girls 50m Fly |
Scratched | |||||||
Amy Lake |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
12th | 1:52.49 |
|
+0.75 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Back |
20th | 53.86 |
|
-3.49 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Breast |
20th | 54.94 |
|
+1.39 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Free |
19th | 46.98 |
|
+0.21 | ||||
Event 120: Girls 50m Fly |
30th | 1:03.98 |
|
-0.87 | ||||
Alex Lewis |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m IM |
3rd | 2:11.24 |
|
4.0 | -11.05 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breast |
2nd | 59.90 |
|
5.0 | -1.66 | |||
Event 109: Boys 50m Back |
4th | 58.57 |
|
3.0 | +0.93 | |||
Event 114: Boys 50m Fly |
DQ | 8.3 Alternating movement of legs - Fly |
||||||
Event 119: Boys 50m Free |
4th | 48.59 |
|
3.0 | -2.37 | |||
Thomas Lewis |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m IM |
6th | 1:24.77 |
|
1.0 | +0.09 | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Free |
9th | 32.82 |
|
+0.63 | ||||
Event 111: Boys 50m Fly |
7th | 35.44 |
|
+1.27 | ||||
Event 116: Boys 50m Breast |
7th | 43.59 |
|
+2.28 | ||||
Event 121: Boys 50m Back |
2nd | 41.29 |
|
5.0 | -1.38 | |||
Lucy Mahony |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m IM |
TKT | 1:37.11 | 1:35.45 | -1.66 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Free |
22nd | 35.08 |
|
+3.84 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Fly |
10th | 46.09 |
|
+0.96 | ||||
Event 216: Girls 50m Breast |
21st | 45.99 |
|
+6.00 | ||||
Event 221: Girls 50m Back |
22nd | 41.83 |
|
+3.07 | ||||
Kieran Matson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m IM |
6th | 1:33.18 |
|
1.0 | +0.30 | |||
Event 205: Boys 50m Back |
3rd | 46.50 |
|
4.0 | +0.33 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Breast |
3rd | 47.70 |
|
4.0 | -1.82 | |||
Event 215: Boys 50m Free |
2nd | 39.37 |
|
5.0 | -0.43 | |||
Event 220: Boys 50m Fly |
2nd | 44.77 |
|
5.0 | +0.79 | |||
Liam Matson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m IM |
TKT | 2:00.27 | 1:44.70 | -15.57 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breast |
1st | 1:01.13 |
|
6.0 | -3.93 | |||
Event 109: Boys 50m Back |
TKT | 56.35 | 50.60 | -5.75 | ||||
Event 114: Boys 50m Fly |
2nd | NT |
|
5.0 | npt | |||
Event 119: Boys 50m Free |
TKT | 46.86 | 42.95 | -3.91 | ||||
Aisling McAuley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m IM |
TKT | 1:23.84 | 1:22.17 | -1.67 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Free |
8th | 34.38 |
|
-0.32 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Fly |
10th | 39.40 |
|
-0.52 | ||||
Event 216: Girls 50m Breast |
6th | 44.71 |
|
1.0 | -0.32 | |||
Event 221: Girls 50m Back |
4th | 39.03 |
|
3.0 | -0.83 | |||
James McAuley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m IM |
TKT | 1:54.07 | 1:45.22 | -8.85 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breast |
2nd | 51.57 |
|
5.0 | +0.22 | |||
Event 109: Boys 50m Back |
2nd | 57.37 |
|
5.0 | -3.25 | |||
Event 114: Boys 50m Fly |
5th | 53.69 |
|
2.0 | +9.28 | |||
Event 119: Boys 50m Free |
3rd | 45.66 |
|
4.0 | +0.46 | |||
Kate Neal |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
9th | 1:50.64 |
|
+0.63 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Back |
5th | 45.49 |
|
2.0 | +0.54 | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Breast |
28th | 1:13.95 |
|
-14.19 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Free |
14th | 41.59 |
|
+4.23 | ||||
Event 120: Girls 50m Fly |
22nd | 46.58 |
|
+5.78 | ||||
Iona Rickerby |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m IM |
9th | 2:11.49 |
|
-1.84 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Breast |
13th | 1:28.98 |
|
-22.22 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Back |
18th | 1:13.60 |
|
-9.36 | ||||
Event 219: Girls 50m Free |
19th | 1:11.10 |
|
-13.86 | ||||
Isla Rickerby |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m IM |
TKT | 1:35.57 | 1:32.94 | -2.63 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Free |
2nd | 38.03 |
|
5.0 | -0.11 | |||
Event 211: Girls 50m Fly |
6th | 45.01 |
|
1.0 | -2.25 | |||
Event 216: Girls 50m Breast |
17th | 46.94 |
|
-0.64 | ||||
Event 221: Girls 50m Back |
8th | 45.87 |
|
+1.49 | ||||
Lochie Rickerby |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Boys 50m Back |
10th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Breast |
16th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 213: Boys 50m Free |
20th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Torin Rickerby |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m IM |
11th | 2:11.41 |
|
-7.44 | ||||
Event 205: Boys 50m Back |
18th | 1:01.84 |
|
-1.99 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Breast |
11th | 1:17.74 |
|
-21.03 | ||||
Event 215: Boys 50m Free |
19th | 48.95 |
|
+0.05 | ||||
Event 220: Boys 50m Fly |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously - Fly |
||||||
Josie Roberts |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m IM |
3rd | 1:48.40 |
|
4.0 | -3.99 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Breast |
TKT | 59.46 | 51.83 | -7.63 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Back |
5th | 53.19 |
|
2.0 | -0.82 | |||
Event 214: Girls 50m Fly |
9th | 1:01.71 |
|
-5.11 | ||||
Event 219: Girls 50m Free |
TKT | 48.32 | 43.27 | -5.05 | ||||
Hannah Smith |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Back |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Breast |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Free |
Scratched | |||||||
Ed Sumner |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m IM |
5th | 1:48.45 |
|
2.0 | -2.66 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breast |
1st | 56.49 |
|
6.0 | -5.07 | |||
Event 109: Boys 50m Back |
3rd | 50.81 |
|
4.0 | -2.20 | |||
Event 114: Boys 50m Fly |
8th | 47.59 |
|
+4.67 | ||||
Event 119: Boys 50m Free |
5th | 42.39 |
|
2.0 | -1.01 | |||
Ben Swift |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m IM |
4th | 1:26.57 |
|
3.0 | -3.84 | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Free |
4th | 33.20 |
|
3.0 | -1.04 | |||
Event 111: Boys 50m Fly |
8th | 38.11 |
|
-1.35 | ||||
Event 116: Boys 50m Breast |
DQ | 7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane - Breast |
||||||
Event 121: Boys 50m Back |
8th | 38.98 |
|
-0.28 | ||||
Haydyn Swift |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m IM |
2nd | 1:51.21 |
|
5.0 | +5.04 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breast |
5th | 1:03.19 |
|
2.0 | -1.45 | |||
Event 109: Boys 50m Back |
1st | 49.94 |
|
6.0 | -2.22 | |||
Event 114: Boys 50m Fly |
4th | 53.86 |
|
3.0 | +4.63 | |||
Event 119: Boys 50m Free |
4th | 42.66 |
|
3.0 | -1.73 | |||
Alex Taylor |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m IM |
3rd | 1:35.70 |
|
4.0 | +2.63 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breast |
TKT | 49.81 | 48.62 | -1.19 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 50m Back |
DQ | 6.5 Turn not performed immediately - Back |
||||||
Event 114: Boys 50m Fly |
5th | 46.04 |
|
2.0 | +2.90 | |||
Event 119: Boys 50m Free |
3rd | 39.32 |
|
4.0 | +1.30 | |||
Alex Thackray |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m IM |
3rd | 1:16.28 |
|
4.0 | +4.69 | |||
Event 207: Boys 50m Fly |
4th | 34.01 |
|
3.0 | +1.63 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Free |
5th | 30.86 |
|
2.0 | +1.11 | |||
Event 217: Boys 50m Back |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 222: Boys 50m Breast |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Samuel Thomas |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m IM |
TKT | 2:01.16 | 1:48.45 | -12.71 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breast |
DQ | 7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane - Breast |
||||||
Event 109: Boys 50m Back |
4th | 51.40 |
|
3.0 | -0.72 | |||
Event 119: Boys 50m Free |
7th | 42.27 |
|
-0.67 | ||||
Emily Waldron |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
DQ | 6.6 Not on the back at finish - Back |
||||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Back |
23rd | 56.48 |
|
-3.88 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Breast |
DQ | 7.3 Hands brought back beyond hip line (except after first stroke following start/turn) - Breast |
||||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Free |
21st | 51.45 |
|
+0.03 | ||||
Event 120: Girls 50m Fly |
27th | 55.02 |
|
+0.56 | ||||
Mia Whitwell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Back |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Breast |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Free |
Scratched | |||||||
Thomas Wood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 205: Boys 50m Back |
TKT | 46.87 | 43.90 | -2.97 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Breast |
5th | 56.35 |
|
2.0 | -4.06 | |||
Event 215: Boys 50m Free |
9th | 40.68 |
|
+0.36 |