Splits
|
||||||||
Sara Abdalla |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Back |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Breast |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Free |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 120: Girls 50m Fly |
Scratched | |||||||
Jake Adams |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m IM |
5th | NT |
|
2.0 | npt | |||
Event 203: Boys 50m Back |
6th | 50.60 |
|
1.0 | -5.50 | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Breast |
3rd | 55.60 |
|
4.0 | -4.09 | |||
Event 213: Boys 50m Free |
4th | 42.00 |
|
3.0 | -5.00 | |||
Event 218: Boys 50m Fly |
3rd | 45.20 |
|
4.0 | -0.32 | |||
Lillian Anderson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
9th | 1:38.70 |
|
-6.62 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Back |
TKT | 47.10 | 43.99 | -3.11 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Breast |
13th | 49.80 |
|
-1.52 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Free |
13th | 39.70 |
|
-1.63 | ||||
Event 120: Girls 50m Fly |
5th | 46.80 |
|
2.0 | -0.54 | |||
Poppy Anderson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m IM |
TKT | 1:56.50 | 1:51.52 | -4.98 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Breast |
10th | 55.80 |
|
-1.06 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Back |
11th | 55.50 |
|
+1.47 | ||||
Event 214: Girls 50m Fly |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously - Fly |
||||||
Event 219: Girls 50m Free |
TKT | 46.10 | 43.51 | -2.59 | ||||
Olivia Anstey |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
5th | 1:47.90 |
|
2.0 | -10.09 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Back |
8th | 51.40 |
|
-3.64 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Breast |
3rd | 1:00.40 |
|
4.0 | -7.92 | |||
Event 113: Girls 50m Free |
5th | 42.30 |
|
2.0 | -2.50 | |||
Event 118: Girls 50m Fly |
2nd | NT |
|
5.0 | npt | |||
Leon Bailey |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m IM |
1st | 1:47.20 |
|
6.0 | -7.73 | |||
Event 205: Boys 50m Back |
7th | 51.00 |
|
-2.77 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Breast |
9th | 59.50 |
|
-3.88 | ||||
Event 215: Boys 50m Free |
1st | 39.30 |
|
6.0 | -0.71 | |||
Event 220: Boys 50m Fly |
7th | 49.20 |
|
-0.68 | ||||
Lucy Barton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
DQ | 6.6 Not on the back at finish - Back |
||||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Back |
9th | 50.70 |
|
-1.75 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Breast |
6th | 57.90 |
|
1.0 | -4.19 | |||
Event 113: Girls 50m Free |
8th | 47.60 |
|
-4.72 | ||||
Event 118: Girls 50m Fly |
11th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Charlotte Bemrose |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
11th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Back |
18th | 1:01.00 |
|
-6.79 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Breast |
21st | 1:06.10 |
|
-2.16 | ||||
Event 113: Girls 50m Free |
19th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 118: Girls 50m Fly |
14th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
George Billington |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m IM |
TKT | 1:51.40 | 1:26.90 | -24.50 | ||||
Event 205: Boys 50m Back |
TKT | 48.50 | 40.19 | -8.31 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Breast |
TKT | 59.20 | 48.44 | -10.76 | ||||
Event 215: Boys 50m Free |
TKT | 37.30 | 33.55 | -3.75 | ||||
Event 220: Boys 50m Fly |
1st | 44.00 |
|
6.0 | -5.38 | |||
Ethan Briggs |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m IM |
TKT | 1:32.20 | 1:23.89 | -8.31 | ||||
Event 205: Boys 50m Back |
TKT | 40.50 | 39.24 | -1.26 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Breast |
TKT | 44.90 | 43.36 | -1.54 | ||||
Event 215: Boys 50m Free |
3rd | 34.30 |
|
4.0 | -0.95 | |||
Event 220: Boys 50m Fly |
5th | 43.30 |
|
2.0 | -0.51 | |||
Jack Brown |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m IM |
DQ | 7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane - Breast |
||||||
Event 205: Boys 50m Back |
13th | 53.20 |
|
-2.75 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Breast |
17th | 1:11.40 |
|
+3.56 | ||||
Event 215: Boys 50m Free |
15th | 45.80 |
|
-1.36 | ||||
Event 220: Boys 50m Fly |
13th | 1:09.60 |
|
-6.01 | ||||
Jasmine Brown |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
TKT | 1:45.20 | 1:37.99 | -7.21 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Back |
7th | 47.10 |
|
-0.75 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Breast |
11th | 56.40 |
|
-3.03 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Free |
14th | 39.80 |
|
-1.61 | ||||
Event 120: Girls 50m Fly |
11th | 52.40 |
|
-4.49 | ||||
Connor Buckley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m IM |
TKT | 1:47.60 | 1:37.13 | -10.47 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breast |
TKT | 50.80 | 47.70 | -3.10 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 50m Back |
2nd | 47.70 |
|
5.0 | +0.22 | |||
Event 114: Boys 50m Fly |
DQ | 8.3 Breaststroke kick used - Fly |
||||||
Event 119: Boys 50m Free |
2nd | 40.20 |
|
5.0 | +0.41 | |||
Francesca Burke |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
18th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Back |
22nd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Breast |
DQ | 7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) - Breast |
||||||
Event 113: Girls 50m Free |
27th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 118: Girls 50m Fly |
DQ | 8.3 Alternating movement of legs - Fly |
||||||
Lucy Carter |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
10th | 2:10.40 |
|
-18.42 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Back |
DQ | 6.5 Turn not performed immediately - Back |
||||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Breast |
19th | 1:06.70 |
|
-3.42 | ||||
Event 113: Girls 50m Free |
13th | 53.50 |
|
-8.11 | ||||
Event 118: Girls 50m Fly |
DQ | 8.3 Alternating movement of legs - Fly |
||||||
Molly Carter |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
TKT | 1:44.70 | 1:36.23 | -8.47 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Back |
TKT | 46.90 | 42.83 | -4.07 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Breast |
6th | 55.70 |
|
1.0 | -3.43 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Free |
22nd | 38.80 |
|
+0.94 | ||||
Event 120: Girls 50m Fly |
14th | 49.80 |
|
-0.73 | ||||
Isla Cassidy |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
15th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Back |
21st | 1:00.00 |
|
-2.86 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Breast |
DQ | 7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane - Breast |
||||||
Event 113: Girls 50m Free |
24th | 48.30 |
|
+2.34 | ||||
Event 118: Girls 50m Fly |
DQ | 8.3 Alternating movement of legs - Fly |
||||||
Alex Clarkson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m IM |
DQ | 6.3 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) - Back |
||||||
Event 203: Boys 50m Back |
13th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Breast |
15th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 213: Boys 50m Free |
12th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 218: Boys 50m Fly |
12th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Olivia Cooper |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
13th | 2:01.60 |
|
-8.28 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Back |
26th | 56.50 |
|
-1.49 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Breast |
27th | 59.80 |
|
-0.16 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Free |
15th | 48.30 |
|
-1.87 | ||||
Gemma Damms |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
4th | 1:36.50 |
|
3.0 | -6.21 | |||
Event 105: Girls 50m Back |
TKT | 50.30 | 42.16 | -8.14 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Breast |
3rd | 47.50 |
|
4.0 | -1.29 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Free |
4th | 36.70 |
|
2.5 | -0.46 | |||
Event 120: Girls 50m Fly |
3rd | 46.20 |
|
4.0 | -0.77 | |||
Morgan Dix |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m IM |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breast |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 109: Boys 50m Back |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 114: Boys 50m Fly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 119: Boys 50m Free |
Scratched | |||||||
Isla Donnelly |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m IM |
3rd | 2:04.80 |
|
4.0 | -6.95 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Breast |
1st | 1:01.00 |
|
6.0 | -3.17 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Back |
10th | 58.40 |
|
-2.26 | ||||
Event 219: Girls 50m Free |
11th | 50.00 |
|
-0.02 | ||||
Millie Doubleday |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
3rd | 1:57.70 |
|
4.0 | -20.86 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Back |
4th | 51.10 |
|
3.0 | -4.95 | |||
Event 108: Girls 50m Breast |
10th | 58.20 |
|
-2.28 | ||||
Event 113: Girls 50m Free |
3rd | 45.90 |
|
4.0 | -7.35 | |||
Event 118: Girls 50m Fly |
4th | 55.20 |
|
3.0 | -7.42 | |||
Martha Evans |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
17th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Back |
23rd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Breast |
24th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 113: Girls 50m Free |
25th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 118: Girls 50m Fly |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water - Fly |
||||||
Rhys Fewster |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m IM |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 205: Boys 50m Back |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Breast |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 215: Boys 50m Free |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 220: Boys 50m Fly |
Scratched | |||||||
Holly Giles |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
15th | 1:39.80 |
|
-4.46 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Back |
11th | 43.20 |
|
-1.33 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Breast |
4th | 53.20 |
|
3.0 | -1.38 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Free |
16th | 36.80 |
|
+1.70 | ||||
Event 120: Girls 50m Fly |
TKT | 49.50 | 42.81 | -6.69 | ||||
Lucy Housman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m IM |
TKT | 1:54.00 | 1:34.94 | -19.06 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Breast |
2nd | 55.40 |
|
5.0 | -4.52 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Back |
9th | 50.50 |
|
-3.40 | ||||
Event 214: Girls 50m Fly |
TKT | 52.50 | 48.38 | -4.12 | ||||
Event 219: Girls 50m Free |
TKT | 41.00 | 38.35 | -2.65 | ||||
Aimee Howsam |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
8th | 1:57.20 |
|
-9.81 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Back |
DQ | 6.5 Turn not performed immediately - Back |
||||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Breast |
23rd | 59.00 |
|
-1.70 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Free |
11th | 42.10 |
|
+0.07 | ||||
Event 120: Girls 50m Fly |
28th | 1:04.00 |
|
-4.91 | ||||
Daisy Jacklin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m IM |
DQ | 6.3 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) - Back |
||||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Breast |
DQ | 7.5 Executed alternating or downward butterfly kicks - Breast |
||||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Back |
20th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 214: Girls 50m Fly |
16th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 219: Girls 50m Free |
20th | 59.50 |
|
+2.62 | ||||
Poppy Jacklin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m IM |
TKT | 1:24.80 | 1:22.19 | -2.61 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Free |
15th | 32.80 |
|
+0.50 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Fly |
12th | 39.60 |
|
+0.13 | ||||
Event 221: Girls 50m Back |
12th | 42.40 |
|
-2.30 | ||||
Rosie Jacklin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
TKT | 1:53.60 | 1:28.01 | -25.59 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Back |
10th | 44.90 |
|
-3.14 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Breast |
TKT | 51.10 | 47.80 | -3.30 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Free |
8th | 39.20 |
|
-1.57 | ||||
Event 120: Girls 50m Fly |
DQ | 8.3 Breaststroke kick used - Fly |
||||||
Elsie Jackson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m IM |
6th | NT |
|
1.0 | npt | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Breast |
6th | NT |
|
1.0 | npt | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Back |
15th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 214: Girls 50m Fly |
15th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 219: Girls 50m Free |
15th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Megan Jackson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m IM |
8th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Breast |
12th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Back |
DQ | 6.5 Turn not performed immediately - Back |
||||||
Event 214: Girls 50m Fly |
14th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 219: Girls 50m Free |
9th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Xander James |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m IM |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 203: Boys 50m Back |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal - misc |
||||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Breast |
DQ | 7.5 Executed alternating or downward butterfly kicks - Breast |
||||||
Event 213: Boys 50m Free |
16th | 53.60 |
|
-0.82 | ||||
Event 218: Boys 50m Fly |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously - Fly |
||||||
Charlie Jeanes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m IM |
13th | 2:10.80 |
|
-13.52 | ||||
Event 203: Boys 50m Back |
9th | 51.10 |
|
-1.94 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Breast |
7th | 1:08.20 |
|
-10.34 | ||||
Event 213: Boys 50m Free |
8th | 40.00 |
|
+2.61 | ||||
Event 218: Boys 50m Fly |
9th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Imogen Jenkins |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
9th | 1:57.40 |
|
-6.45 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Back |
11th | 51.20 |
|
-1.38 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Breast |
18th | 1:00.70 |
|
-0.19 | ||||
Event 113: Girls 50m Free |
15th | 49.00 |
|
-2.22 | ||||
Event 118: Girls 50m Fly |
9th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Gracie Keeton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
DQ | 6.6 Not on the back at finish - Back |
||||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Back |
14th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Breast |
22nd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 113: Girls 50m Free |
18th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 118: Girls 50m Fly |
12th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Effie Kennedy |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m IM |
TKT | 1:50.00 | 1:34.95 | -15.05 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Breast |
TKT | 59.40 | 56.94 | -2.46 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Back |
8th | 49.60 |
|
-2.73 | ||||
Event 214: Girls 50m Fly |
3rd | 46.00 |
|
4.0 | +1.32 | |||
Event 219: Girls 50m Free |
TKT | 40.30 | 37.97 | -2.33 | ||||
Willem Kloosterboer |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m IM |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 205: Boys 50m Back |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Breast |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 215: Boys 50m Free |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 220: Boys 50m Fly |
Scratched | |||||||
Jack Lea |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m IM |
4th | 1:36.20 |
|
3.0 | -2.97 | |||
Event 205: Boys 50m Back |
2nd | 43.00 |
|
5.0 | -1.94 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Breast |
TKT | 53.40 | 49.77 | -3.63 | ||||
Event 215: Boys 50m Free |
8th | 35.90 |
|
+0.14 | ||||
Event 220: Boys 50m Fly |
10th | 49.40 |
|
+2.35 | ||||
Edward Leggate |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m IM |
8th | 2:06.70 |
|
-18.65 | ||||
Event 203: Boys 50m Back |
8th | 54.40 |
|
-5.65 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Breast |
12th | 1:07.10 |
|
-4.24 | ||||
Event 213: Boys 50m Free |
9th | 48.10 |
|
-4.05 | ||||
Event 218: Boys 50m Fly |
8th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Isabel Marritt |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
TKT | 1:42.20 | 1:40.44 | -1.76 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Back |
10th | 49.00 |
|
-2.08 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Breast |
15th | 56.40 |
|
-2.45 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Free |
23rd | 38.80 |
|
+1.49 | ||||
Event 120: Girls 50m Fly |
23rd | 46.70 |
|
+6.32 | ||||
Max Marritt |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m IM |
DQ | 7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane - Breast |
||||||
Event 106: Boys 50m Free |
2nd | 33.30 |
|
5.0 | -2.09 | |||
Event 111: Boys 50m Fly |
1st | 35.50 |
|
6.0 | +0.17 | |||
Event 116: Boys 50m Breast |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 121: Boys 50m Back |
TKT | 43.80 | 38.82 | -4.98 | ||||
Alexa Milne |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
TKT | 2:05.20 | 1:36.05 | -29.15 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Back |
TKT | 51.60 | 43.90 | -7.70 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Breast |
2nd | 58.30 |
|
5.0 | -7.00 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Free |
TKT | 41.80 | 38.75 | -3.05 | ||||
Event 120: Girls 50m Fly |
10th | 1:07.00 |
|
-19.25 | ||||
Harry Milne |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m IM |
4th | 2:00.30 |
|
3.0 | -25.23 | |||
Event 203: Boys 50m Back |
2nd | 43.36 |
|
5.0 | -0.11 | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Breast |
5th | 1:02.60 |
|
2.0 | -10.00 | |||
Event 213: Boys 50m Free |
3rd | 45.60 |
|
4.0 | -8.68 | |||
Event 218: Boys 50m Fly |
5th | NT |
|
2.0 | npt | |||
Beatrice Parkin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
14th | 1:39.50 |
|
-4.64 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Breast |
19th | 50.65 |
|
+1.54 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Free |
18th | 39.10 |
|
+0.18 | ||||
Event 120: Girls 50m Fly |
11th | 40.54 |
|
+2.35 | ||||
Edward Patterson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m IM |
4th | 1:42.50 |
|
3.0 | +2.64 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breast |
7th | 56.40 |
|
+1.46 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 50m Back |
7th | 43.36 |
|
+2.26 | ||||
Event 114: Boys 50m Fly |
4th | 44.90 |
|
3.0 | +2.31 | |||
Event 119: Boys 50m Free |
6th | 39.60 |
|
1.0 | +1.98 | |||
Evie Roscoe |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m IM |
TKT | 1:57.70 | 1:46.32 | -11.38 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Breast |
2nd | 1:01.60 |
|
5.0 | -3.72 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Back |
3rd | 53.20 |
|
4.0 | -1.46 | |||
Event 214: Girls 50m Fly |
10th | 1:06.90 |
|
-9.63 | ||||
Event 219: Girls 50m Free |
4th | 42.70 |
|
3.0 | -0.99 | |||
Harry Roworth |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m IM |
1st | 1:34.70 |
|
6.0 | -4.96 | |||
Event 205: Boys 50m Back |
1st | 42.80 |
|
6.0 | -2.32 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Breast |
4th | 51.30 |
|
3.0 | +0.70 | |||
Event 215: Boys 50m Free |
3rd | 36.40 |
|
4.0 | -1.02 | |||
Event 220: Boys 50m Fly |
TKT | 46.20 | 42.62 | -3.58 | ||||
Izobelle Mary Speakman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
13th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Back |
19th | 57.50 |
|
-1.93 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Breast |
17th | 59.60 |
|
+0.42 | ||||
Event 113: Girls 50m Free |
16th | 51.50 |
|
-3.90 | ||||
Event 118: Girls 50m Fly |
DQ | 8.3 Alternating movement of legs - Fly |
||||||
William Taylor |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m IM |
6th | 1:58.70 |
|
1.0 | -20.27 | |||
Event 203: Boys 50m Back |
4th | 47.50 |
|
3.0 | -3.96 | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Breast |
2nd | 58.70 |
|
5.0 | -7.73 | |||
Event 213: Boys 50m Free |
6th | 42.70 |
|
1.0 | -2.68 | |||
Event 218: Boys 50m Fly |
6th | 53.20 |
|
1.0 | -2.12 | |||
Maisy Twigg |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
16th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Back |
17th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Breast |
DQ | 7.5 Executed alternating or downward butterfly kicks - Breast |
||||||
Event 113: Girls 50m Free |
17th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 118: Girls 50m Fly |
16th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Grace Twilton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
2nd | 1:46.10 |
|
5.0 | -10.79 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Back |
6th | 47.20 |
|
1.0 | -0.63 | |||
Event 108: Girls 50m Breast |
5th | 56.70 |
|
2.0 | -3.34 | |||
Event 113: Girls 50m Free |
4th | 41.80 |
|
3.0 | -2.98 | |||
Event 118: Girls 50m Fly |
5th | 49.20 |
|
2.0 | +0.38 | |||
Annabel Walters |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
TKT | 1:42.60 | 1:36.64 | -5.96 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Back |
2nd | 47.00 |
|
5.0 | -1.53 | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Breast |
18th | 55.40 |
|
-0.86 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Free |
24th | 38.80 |
|
+1.91 | ||||
Event 120: Girls 50m Fly |
1st | 46.70 |
|
6.0 | -1.78 | |||
Ruby Waring |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
8th | 1:28.30 |
|
-3.51 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Back |
6th | 39.30 |
|
1.0 | -1.00 | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Breast |
6th | 48.80 |
|
1.0 | -2.54 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Free |
16th | 34.20 |
|
+1.33 | ||||
Event 120: Girls 50m Fly |
6th | 38.80 |
|
1.0 | +0.27 | |||
Ella West |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Breast |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Free |
Scratched | |||||||
Indigo Willmington |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m IM |
13th | 1:20.60 |
|
+1.59 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Free |
17th | 32.80 |
|
+1.03 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Fly |
7th | 35.30 |
|
+2.16 | ||||
Event 216: Girls 50m Breast |
11th | 46.60 |
|
-1.51 | ||||
Event 221: Girls 50m Back |
2nd | 37.50 |
|
5.0 | +0.25 | |||
Solomon Willmington |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m IM |
TKT | 1:31.00 | 1:23.28 | -7.72 | ||||
Event 205: Boys 50m Back |
4th | 38.60 |
|
3.0 | -0.89 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Breast |
TKT | 51.00 | 46.16 | -4.84 | ||||
Event 215: Boys 50m Free |
TKT | 34.80 | 33.96 | -0.84 | ||||
Event 220: Boys 50m Fly |
3rd | 41.80 |
|
4.0 | -1.16 | |||
Zebedee Willmington |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m IM |
12th | 2:29.30 |
|
-32.90 | ||||
Event 203: Boys 50m Back |
12th | 52.00 |
|
-1.29 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Breast |
13th | 1:02.10 |
|
+0.86 | ||||
Event 213: Boys 50m Free |
14th | 44.20 |
|
+2.70 | ||||
Event 218: Boys 50m Fly |
11th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Evie Wright |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
TKT | NT | 1:31.88 | npt | ||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Back |
3rd | 51.80 |
|
4.0 | -6.08 | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Breast |
4th | 47.20 |
|
3.0 | -0.97 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Free |
17th | 38.90 |
|
+0.34 | ||||
Event 120: Girls 50m Fly |
TKT | 55.50 | 43.39 | -12.11 |