Splits
|
||||||||
Madeline Adams |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m IM |
3rd | 1:25.74 |
|
4.0 | -1.82 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Free |
2nd | 33.92 |
|
5.0 | -0.21 | |||
Event 211: Girls 50m Fly |
7th | 38.20 |
|
-0.78 | ||||
Event 216: Girls 50m Breast |
5th | 43.90 |
|
2.0 | +0.08 | |||
Event 221: Girls 50m Back |
1st | 38.30 |
|
6.0 | -0.11 | |||
William Ascough |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Breast |
5th | 47.41 |
|
2.0 | -0.93 | |||
Event 215: Boys 50m Free |
TKT | 38.62 | 37.54 | -1.08 | ||||
Harriet Benson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m IM |
TKT | 1:51.16 | 1:35.05 | -16.11 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Breast |
4th | 55.64 |
|
3.0 | -3.66 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Back |
TKT | 46.39 | 42.56 | -3.83 | ||||
Event 214: Girls 50m Fly |
TKT | 49.16 | 46.65 | -2.51 | ||||
Event 219: Girls 50m Free |
3rd | 42.03 |
|
4.0 | -1.17 | |||
Joseph Benson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m IM |
1st | 1:26.51 |
|
6.0 | -5.91 | |||
Event 205: Boys 50m Back |
3rd | 36.68 |
|
4.0 | -0.33 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Breast |
1st | 46.92 |
|
6.0 | -2.90 | |||
Event 215: Boys 50m Free |
2nd | 32.75 |
|
5.0 | -0.08 | |||
Event 220: Boys 50m Fly |
1st | 36.91 |
|
6.0 | -1.41 | |||
Ella Buttery |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Free |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 216: Girls 50m Breast |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 221: Girls 50m Back |
Scratched | |||||||
Elisabeth Carver |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m IM |
16th | 1:23.71 |
|
+10.29 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Free |
TKT | 38.65 | 35.84 | -2.81 | ||||
Event 216: Girls 50m Breast |
6th | 50.89 |
|
0.5 | -1.86 | |||
Event 221: Girls 50m Back |
TKT | 45.34 | 41.70 | -3.64 | ||||
Lacie Dawson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Girls 50m Back |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Breast |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Free |
Scratched | |||||||
Harley Dixon |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breast |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 109: Boys 50m Back |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 114: Boys 50m Fly |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 119: Boys 50m Free |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Thomas Eblet |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m IM |
TKT | 1:32.35 | 1:27.18 | -5.17 | ||||
Event 205: Boys 50m Back |
6th | 39.73 |
|
1.0 | -0.05 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Breast |
6th | 48.54 |
|
1.0 | -1.45 | |||
Event 215: Boys 50m Free |
7th | 34.58 |
|
+1.64 | ||||
Event 220: Boys 50m Fly |
TKT | 41.34 | 38.21 | -3.13 | ||||
Grace Fox |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
3rd | 1:28.23 |
|
4.0 | -5.16 | |||
Event 105: Girls 50m Back |
4th | 37.17 |
|
3.0 | -0.75 | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Breast |
DQ | 7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) |
||||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Free |
13th | 34.39 |
|
-0.08 | ||||
Event 120: Girls 50m Fly |
2nd | 36.82 |
|
5.0 | -0.25 | |||
Holly Franklin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
5th | 1:16.54 |
|
2.0 | +0.81 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Fly |
7th | 31.16 |
|
+4.42 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Free |
2nd | 29.71 |
|
5.0 | +0.92 | |||
Event 117: Girls 50m Back |
2nd | 33.81 |
|
5.0 | +1.64 | |||
Event 122: Girls 50m Breast |
10th | 40.63 |
|
+3.94 | ||||
Luke Franklin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m IM |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 205: Boys 50m Back |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Breast |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 215: Boys 50m Free |
Scratched | |||||||
Lewis Gostling |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breast |
5th | NT |
|
2.0 | npt | |||
Event 109: Boys 50m Back |
8th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 114: Boys 50m Fly |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously |
||||||
Event 119: Boys 50m Free |
7th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Eliza Hammond |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
TKT | 1:31.37 | 1:19.22 | -12.15 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Back |
2nd | 37.89 |
|
5.0 | -2.43 | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Breast |
TKT | 47.24 | 43.56 | -3.68 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Free |
1st | 32.40 |
|
6.0 | -0.84 | |||
Event 120: Girls 50m Fly |
TKT | 39.52 | 36.92 | -2.60 | ||||
Matthew Hancock |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m IM |
4th | NT |
|
3.0 | npt | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Free |
6th | 46.96 |
|
1.0 | -2.91 | |||
Event 116: Boys 50m Breast |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 121: Boys 50m Back |
DQ | 6.5 Not on back when leaving wall |
||||||
Kaitlyn Harrison |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
TKT | 1:46.56 | 1:29.30 | -17.26 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Back |
TKT | 47.74 | 41.22 | -6.52 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Breast |
2nd | 47.00 |
|
5.0 | -0.98 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Free |
15th | 34.95 |
|
-0.08 | ||||
Event 120: Girls 50m Fly |
TKT | NT | 44.07 | npt | ||||
Lauren Harrison |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m IM |
TKT | 1:38.80 | 1:29.77 | -9.03 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Free |
7th | 34.54 |
|
+0.75 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Fly |
18th | 40.48 |
|
+1.13 | ||||
Event 221: Girls 50m Back |
TKT | 46.34 | 41.47 | -4.87 | ||||
David Hope |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m IM |
1st | 1:34.94 |
|
6.0 | -5.81 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breast |
TKT | 1:00.00 | 53.65 | -6.35 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 50m Back |
TKT | 40.26 | 37.40 | -2.86 | ||||
Event 114: Boys 50m Fly |
2nd | 43.22 |
|
5.0 | -3.44 | |||
Event 119: Boys 50m Free |
1st | 35.55 |
|
6.0 | -0.21 | |||
Emily McArthur |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m IM |
TKT | 1:47.79 | 1:37.72 | -10.07 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Breast |
3rd | 52.60 |
|
4.0 | -1.04 | |||
Event 214: Girls 50m Fly |
TKT | 49.33 | 46.43 | -2.90 | ||||
Event 219: Girls 50m Free |
9th | 39.28 |
|
-0.03 | ||||
Isla McNeil |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Back |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 219: Girls 50m Free |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Jack Milburn |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m IM |
4th | NT |
|
3.0 | npt | |||
Event 203: Boys 50m Back |
6th | NT |
|
1.0 | npt | |||
Event 213: Boys 50m Free |
5th | NT |
|
2.0 | npt | |||
Lucy Milburn |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
TKT | 1:41.00 | 1:30.27 | -10.73 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Back |
TKT | 42.21 | 39.70 | -2.51 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Free |
1st | 36.05 |
|
6.0 | -0.84 | |||
Marcus Moore |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 207: Boys 50m Fly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 212: Boys 50m Free |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 217: Boys 50m Back |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 222: Boys 50m Breast |
Scratched | |||||||
Ellie Morland |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Girls 50m Back |
16th | 49.03 |
|
+2.85 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Breast |
13th | 57.75 |
|
-0.83 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Free |
2nd | 44.65 |
|
5.0 | -3.67 | |||
Olivia Perrin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m IM |
1st | 1:29.57 |
|
6.0 | -6.05 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Free |
TKT | 34.70 | 32.62 | -2.08 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Fly |
10th | 40.04 |
|
-1.49 | ||||
Event 221: Girls 50m Back |
4th | 40.95 |
|
3.0 | -2.35 | |||
Holly Philps |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Free |
9th | 32.92 |
|
+1.46 | ||||
Event 117: Girls 50m Back |
7th | 39.89 |
|
-0.09 | ||||
Event 122: Girls 50m Breast |
9th | 42.48 |
|
+1.93 | ||||
Phoebe Philps |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Girls 50m Back |
8th | 44.86 |
|
-1.26 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Breast |
TKT | 51.73 | 46.58 | -5.15 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Free |
11th | 39.77 |
|
-1.23 | ||||
Annabel Reynoldson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
2nd | 1:31.29 |
|
5.0 | -0.95 | |||
Event 105: Girls 50m Back |
11th | 39.22 |
|
+0.73 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Free |
TKT | 35.37 | 34.42 | -0.95 | ||||
Event 120: Girls 50m Fly |
8th | 38.77 |
|
+1.08 | ||||
Caitlin Sykes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
TKT | 1:28.75 | 1:22.79 | -5.96 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Back |
6th | 37.42 |
|
1.0 | -0.55 | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Breast |
1st | 43.18 |
|
6.0 | -0.63 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Free |
5th | 32.17 |
|
2.0 | +0.66 | |||
Event 120: Girls 50m Fly |
11th | 38.83 |
|
+2.90 | ||||
Cory Tite |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m IM |
TKT | 1:34.79 | 1:20.17 | -14.62 | ||||
Event 205: Boys 50m Back |
2nd | 39.82 |
|
5.0 | -3.78 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Breast |
2nd | 49.50 |
|
5.0 | -4.79 | |||
Event 215: Boys 50m Free |
TKT | 35.22 | 32.08 | -3.14 | ||||
Event 220: Boys 50m Fly |
TKT | 43.44 | 37.51 | -5.93 | ||||
Izzy Vasey |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
TKT | 1:30.46 | 1:23.99 | -6.47 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Back |
2nd | 41.55 |
|
5.0 | -0.90 | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Breast |
TKT | 42.49 | 41.75 | -0.74 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Free |
16th | 34.60 |
|
+0.84 | ||||
Event 120: Girls 50m Fly |
TKT | 46.29 | 43.37 | -2.92 | ||||
Alicia Walls |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
TKT | 1:48.35 | 1:39.04 | -9.31 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Back |
TKT | 50.71 | 44.33 | -6.38 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Breast |
4th | 55.93 |
|
3.0 | -2.95 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Free |
15th | 38.34 |
|
+2.12 | ||||
Event 120: Girls 50m Fly |
21st | 57.67 |
|
-0.35 | ||||
Phoebe Warburton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m IM |
DQ | 7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous at turn |
||||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Breast |
2nd | 1:06.98 |
|
5.0 | -7.23 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Back |
DQ | 6.5 Not on back when leaving wall |
||||||
Event 219: Girls 50m Free |
3rd | 56.39 |
|
4.0 | -9.87 | |||
Georgia White |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m IM |
TKT | 1:30.39 | 1:20.96 | -9.43 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Free |
10th | 32.38 |
|
-0.29 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Fly |
11th | 39.48 |
|
-0.19 | ||||
Event 216: Girls 50m Breast |
3rd | 42.67 |
|
4.0 | +0.88 | |||
Event 221: Girls 50m Back |
3rd | 37.33 |
|
4.0 | +1.14 | |||
Georgia Wood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m IM |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Free |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Fly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 216: Girls 50m Breast |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 221: Girls 50m Back |
Scratched |