Splits
|
||||||||
Georgia Ambridge-Richardson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
10th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Back |
14th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Breast |
DQ | 7.1 After Start or Turn multiple butterfly kicks performed |
||||||
Event 113: Girls 50m Free |
15th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 118: Girls 50m Fly |
11th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Archie Anderson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m IM |
11th | 2:06.70 |
|
+0.00 | ||||
Event 203: Boys 50m Back |
14th | 1:00.60 |
|
-3.02 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Breast |
DQ | 7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous at turn |
||||||
Event 213: Boys 50m Free |
19th | 55.80 |
|
+0.84 | ||||
Event 218: Boys 50m Fly |
DQ | 8.3 Breaststroke kick used |
||||||
Olivia Anstey |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m IM |
TKT | 1:29.60 | 1:26.62 | -2.98 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Breast |
3rd | 45.30 |
|
4.0 | +0.46 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Back |
TKT | 44.70 | 42.00 | -2.70 | ||||
Event 214: Girls 50m Fly |
3rd | 39.30 |
|
4.0 | +2.03 | |||
Event 219: Girls 50m Free |
3rd | 36.40 |
|
4.0 | +1.04 | |||
Charlotte Bemrose |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m IM |
DQ | 6.6 Not on the back at finish |
||||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Breast |
TKT | 58.70 | 53.78 | -4.92 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Back |
7th | 50.20 |
|
-1.68 | ||||
Event 214: Girls 50m Fly |
2nd | 54.90 |
|
5.0 | -4.00 | |||
Event 219: Girls 50m Free |
5th | 41.70 |
|
2.0 | -0.45 | |||
Hudson Brooker |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m IM |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 205: Boys 50m Back |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Breast |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 215: Boys 50m Free |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 220: Boys 50m Fly |
Scratched | |||||||
Jack Brown |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m IM |
10th | 1:56.20 |
|
-5.40 | ||||
Event 205: Boys 50m Back |
14th | 48.40 |
|
+3.21 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Breast |
16th | 1:05.70 |
|
-2.35 | ||||
Event 215: Boys 50m Free |
12th | 41.00 |
|
+1.63 | ||||
Event 220: Boys 50m Fly |
18th | 1:00.10 |
|
+0.63 | ||||
Henry Buckley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m IM |
9th | 2:08.60 |
|
-6.06 | ||||
Event 203: Boys 50m Back |
16th | 57.50 |
|
+1.91 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Breast |
10th | 1:05.10 |
|
-1.12 | ||||
Event 213: Boys 50m Free |
18th | 51.00 |
|
+1.62 | ||||
Event 218: Boys 50m Fly |
11th | 1:08.50 |
|
+8.35 | ||||
Francesca Burke |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m IM |
TKT | 1:58.80 | 1:51.88 | -6.92 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Breast |
12th | 55.80 |
|
+0.83 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Back |
DQ | 6.3 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) |
||||||
Event 214: Girls 50m Fly |
11th | 59.50 |
|
-1.82 | ||||
Event 219: Girls 50m Free |
1st | 47.10 |
|
6.0 | -1.44 | |||
Lucy Carter |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m IM |
TKT | 1:46.20 | 1:38.94 | -7.26 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Breast |
10th | 56.90 |
|
-2.19 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Back |
DQ | 6.5 Turn not performed immediately |
||||||
Event 214: Girls 50m Fly |
3rd | 49.00 |
|
4.0 | +2.29 | |||
Event 219: Girls 50m Free |
1st | 41.00 |
|
6.0 | -1.37 | |||
Molly Carter |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m IM |
TKT | 1:33.60 | 1:30.79 | -2.81 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Free |
11th | 36.20 |
|
-0.53 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Fly |
6th | 41.40 |
|
1.0 | +2.14 | |||
Event 216: Girls 50m Breast |
6th | 50.00 |
|
0.5 | -0.97 | |||
Event 221: Girls 50m Back |
17th | 41.40 |
|
+0.98 | ||||
Isla Cassidy |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m IM |
TKT | 2:03.20 | 1:49.22 | -13.98 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Breast |
5th | 1:08.10 |
|
2.0 | -5.18 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Back |
2nd | 55.20 |
|
5.0 | -3.61 | |||
Event 214: Girls 50m Fly |
12th | 57.40 |
|
+1.58 | ||||
Event 219: Girls 50m Free |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
||||||
Emily Conner |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m IM |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Breast |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Back |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 214: Girls 50m Fly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 219: Girls 50m Free |
Scratched | |||||||
George Ellis |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m IM |
DQ | 6.3 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) |
||||||
Event 203: Boys 50m Back |
10th | 52.20 |
|
-0.67 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Breast |
5th | 58.00 |
|
2.0 | -0.04 | |||
Event 213: Boys 50m Free |
6th | 46.10 |
|
1.0 | -4.48 | |||
Event 218: Boys 50m Fly |
9th | 1:03.50 |
|
-3.57 | ||||
Martha Evans |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m IM |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Breast |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Back |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 214: Girls 50m Fly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 219: Girls 50m Free |
Scratched | |||||||
Helena Field |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
2nd | 1:45.10 |
|
5.0 | -3.53 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Back |
3rd | 47.70 |
|
4.0 | -2.58 | |||
Event 108: Girls 50m Breast |
3rd | 54.20 |
|
4.0 | -2.89 | |||
Event 113: Girls 50m Free |
4th | 38.30 |
|
3.0 | +1.97 | |||
Event 118: Girls 50m Fly |
3rd | 47.30 |
|
4.0 | +1.96 | |||
Rhys Gadsby |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m IM |
DQ | 6.6 Not on the back at finish |
||||||
Event 203: Boys 50m Back |
12th | 59.10 |
|
-3.75 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Breast |
7th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 213: Boys 50m Free |
11th | 49.30 |
|
-3.67 | ||||
Event 218: Boys 50m Fly |
5th | NT |
|
2.0 | npt | |||
Phoebe Goodwin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m IM |
1st | 1:49.10 |
|
6.0 | -7.82 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Breast |
TKT | 58.10 | 56.98 | -1.12 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Back |
2nd | 49.60 |
|
5.0 | -2.55 | |||
Event 214: Girls 50m Fly |
4th | 49.70 |
|
3.0 | +1.83 | |||
Event 219: Girls 50m Free |
11th | 40.30 |
|
+2.32 | ||||
Sam Hawson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m IM |
5th | 2:05.40 |
|
2.0 | -21.35 | |||
Event 203: Boys 50m Back |
7th | 51.00 |
|
-0.81 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Breast |
6th | 1:01.00 |
|
1.0 | -2.15 | |||
Event 213: Boys 50m Free |
4th | 40.30 |
|
3.0 | +0.43 | |||
Event 218: Boys 50m Fly |
6th | 56.00 |
|
1.0 | -0.74 | |||
Florrie Hensman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
6th | 2:08.20 |
|
1.0 | -19.33 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Back |
10th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Breast |
9th | 1:07.90 |
|
-5.00 | ||||
Event 113: Girls 50m Free |
9th | 50.60 |
|
-6.86 | ||||
Event 118: Girls 50m Fly |
5th | 1:04.30 |
|
2.0 | -10.71 | |||
Elodie Hiles |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m IM |
TKT | NT | 1:48.19 | npt | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Breast |
TKT | 1:03.60 | 56.72 | -6.88 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Back |
TKT | 51.70 | 50.18 | -1.52 | ||||
Event 214: Girls 50m Fly |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
||||||
Event 219: Girls 50m Free |
16th | 43.50 |
|
+3.39 | ||||
Daisy Jacklin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
13th | 2:07.70 |
|
-5.61 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Back |
18th | 1:00.60 |
|
-3.80 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Breast |
21st | 1:05.10 |
|
-3.77 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Free |
15th | 54.40 |
|
-4.17 | ||||
Event 120: Girls 50m Fly |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
||||||
Poppy Jacklin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
6th | 1:17.60 |
|
1.0 | +0.39 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Fly |
5th | 35.00 |
|
2.0 | +0.95 | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Free |
9th | 31.30 |
|
+0.87 | ||||
Event 117: Girls 50m Back |
7th | 35.70 |
|
+1.07 | ||||
Event 122: Girls 50m Breast |
6th | 41.40 |
|
1.0 | +1.67 | |||
Rosie Jacklin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m IM |
7th | 1:22.60 |
|
-3.10 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Free |
1st | 33.10 |
|
6.0 | +0.29 | |||
Event 211: Girls 50m Fly |
12th | 39.00 |
|
+1.16 | ||||
Event 216: Girls 50m Breast |
6th | 41.80 |
|
1.0 | +2.07 | |||
Event 221: Girls 50m Back |
5th | 38.80 |
|
2.0 | +0.25 | |||
Elsie Jackson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
5th | 1:49.60 |
|
2.0 | -4.80 | |||
Event 105: Girls 50m Back |
8th | 50.80 |
|
-2.52 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Breast |
9th | 57.30 |
|
-3.79 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Free |
8th | 42.50 |
|
+0.85 | ||||
Event 120: Girls 50m Fly |
16th | 54.20 |
|
-2.19 | ||||
Megan Jackson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
6th | 1:49.40 |
|
1.0 | -4.31 | |||
Event 105: Girls 50m Back |
9th | 50.20 |
|
-1.85 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Breast |
15th | 58.60 |
|
-1.00 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Free |
1st | 40.10 |
|
6.0 | +0.05 | |||
Event 120: Girls 50m Fly |
9th | 52.70 |
|
-2.44 | ||||
Xander James |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m IM |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breast |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 109: Boys 50m Back |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 114: Boys 50m Fly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 119: Boys 50m Free |
Scratched | |||||||
Charlie Jeanes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m IM |
6th | 1:47.40 |
|
1.0 | +0.69 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breast |
1st | 51.10 |
|
6.0 | -0.31 | |||
Event 109: Boys 50m Back |
5th | 42.80 |
|
2.0 | -0.86 | |||
Event 114: Boys 50m Fly |
5th | 49.10 |
|
2.0 | +9.01 | |||
Event 119: Boys 50m Free |
3rd | 38.30 |
|
4.0 | -1.21 | |||
Imogen Jenkins |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m IM |
TKT | 1:42.80 | 1:37.49 | -5.31 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Breast |
5th | 54.70 |
|
2.0 | -2.70 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Back |
3rd | 47.00 |
|
4.0 | +0.28 | |||
Event 214: Girls 50m Fly |
6th | 44.80 |
|
0.5 | +0.68 | |||
Event 219: Girls 50m Free |
8th | 42.20 |
|
-0.28 | ||||
Gracie Keeton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m IM |
TKT | 1:47.30 | 1:35.27 | -12.03 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Breast |
2nd | 53.70 |
|
5.0 | -2.85 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Back |
8th | 43.90 |
|
+1.38 | ||||
Event 214: Girls 50m Fly |
1st | 49.70 |
|
6.0 | -0.22 | |||
Event 219: Girls 50m Free |
2nd | 43.10 |
|
5.0 | -3.34 | |||
Edward Leggate |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m IM |
TKT | 1:48.10 | 1:34.83 | -13.27 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breast |
TKT | 57.90 | 51.68 | -6.22 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 50m Back |
TKT | 46.40 | 43.58 | -2.82 | ||||
Event 114: Boys 50m Fly |
1st | 47.50 |
|
6.0 | -2.50 | |||
Event 119: Boys 50m Free |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
||||||
Emily Matthews |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
4th | 1:47.00 |
|
3.0 | -3.19 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Back |
5th | 49.60 |
|
2.0 | -1.63 | |||
Event 108: Girls 50m Breast |
6th | 56.50 |
|
1.0 | +0.32 | |||
Event 113: Girls 50m Free |
6th | 40.20 |
|
1.0 | +2.35 | |||
Event 118: Girls 50m Fly |
8th | 55.00 |
|
+3.98 | ||||
Isabella Middleton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
5th | NT |
|
2.0 | npt | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Back |
8th | 51.60 |
|
-2.21 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Breast |
7th | 54.40 |
|
+2.48 | ||||
Event 113: Girls 50m Free |
8th | 47.60 |
|
-4.74 | ||||
Event 118: Girls 50m Fly |
7th | 1:00.40 |
|
-4.30 | ||||
Ava Rhodes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
9th | 2:10.80 |
|
-8.34 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Back |
12th | 59.70 |
|
+0.98 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Breast |
10th | 1:10.00 |
|
-4.13 | ||||
Event 113: Girls 50m Free |
13th | 47.00 |
|
+1.86 | ||||
Finley Scott |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m IM |
1st | 1:36.60 |
|
6.0 | -1.60 | |||
Event 203: Boys 50m Back |
1st | 42.00 |
|
6.0 | +1.91 | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Breast |
1st | 52.50 |
|
6.0 | +0.00 | |||
Event 213: Boys 50m Free |
1st | 37.90 |
|
6.0 | +0.61 | |||
Event 218: Boys 50m Fly |
1st | 44.90 |
|
6.0 | +1.62 | |||
Lucas Shufflebotham |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m IM |
8th | 1:59.90 |
|
-8.31 | ||||
Event 203: Boys 50m Back |
4th | 54.80 |
|
3.0 | -6.72 | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Breast |
8th | 1:03.40 |
|
-1.83 | ||||
Event 213: Boys 50m Free |
8th | 44.50 |
|
-0.39 | ||||
Event 218: Boys 50m Fly |
8th | 1:03.00 |
|
-3.30 | ||||
Theo Siddorn |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m IM |
1st | 2:08.50 |
|
6.0 | -12.15 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breast |
2nd | 1:03.10 |
|
5.0 | -5.51 | |||
Event 109: Boys 50m Back |
3rd | 53.80 |
|
4.0 | +0.20 | |||
Event 114: Boys 50m Fly |
3rd | 51.80 |
|
4.0 | +5.11 | |||
Event 119: Boys 50m Free |
4th | 40.80 |
|
3.0 | +1.37 | |||
Henry Smith |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m IM |
10th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 203: Boys 50m Back |
15th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Breast |
12th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 213: Boys 50m Free |
13th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 218: Boys 50m Fly |
10th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Izobelle Mary Speakman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m IM |
6th | 1:48.60 |
|
1.0 | -1.55 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Breast |
TKT | 58.30 | 54.97 | -3.33 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Back |
1st | 52.10 |
|
6.0 | -1.01 | |||
Event 214: Girls 50m Fly |
9th | 54.10 |
|
+2.11 | ||||
Event 219: Girls 50m Free |
14th | 42.10 |
|
+2.48 | ||||
Charles Tomkins |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m IM |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breast |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 109: Boys 50m Back |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 114: Boys 50m Fly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 119: Boys 50m Free |
Scratched | |||||||
Arthur Topham |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m IM |
4th | 1:47.30 |
|
3.0 | -5.70 | |||
Event 205: Boys 50m Back |
10th | 49.10 |
|
+0.24 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Breast |
12th | 54.70 |
|
+0.74 | ||||
Event 215: Boys 50m Free |
6th | 43.00 |
|
1.0 | -2.77 | |||
Event 220: Boys 50m Fly |
9th | 46.80 |
|
+2.71 | ||||
Maisy Twigg |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m IM |
TKT | 1:55.00 | 1:49.82 | -5.18 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Breast |
4th | 1:07.80 |
|
3.0 | -7.65 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Back |
5th | 50.40 |
|
2.0 | -2.75 | |||
Event 214: Girls 50m Fly |
7th | 51.70 |
|
+1.66 | ||||
Event 219: Girls 50m Free |
15th | 43.90 |
|
+0.77 | ||||
Isabella Walter |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
3rd | 1:57.70 |
|
4.0 | -14.97 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Back |
6th | 52.20 |
|
1.0 | -3.61 | |||
Event 108: Girls 50m Breast |
4th | 1:03.80 |
|
3.0 | -8.91 | |||
Event 113: Girls 50m Free |
10th | 49.30 |
|
-5.02 | ||||
Event 118: Girls 50m Fly |
6th | 1:02.20 |
|
1.0 | -7.61 | |||
Indigo Willmington |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m IM |
13th | 1:20.60 |
|
+3.98 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Free |
14th | 32.10 |
|
+2.04 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Fly |
8th | 35.30 |
|
+2.52 | ||||
Event 216: Girls 50m Breast |
9th | 45.00 |
|
+0.49 | ||||
Event 221: Girls 50m Back |
7th | 36.20 |
|
+1.27 | ||||
Solomon Willmington |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m IM |
4th | 1:16.90 |
|
3.0 | -1.04 | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Free |
1st | 30.70 |
|
6.0 | +0.12 | |||
Event 111: Boys 50m Fly |
4th | 35.90 |
|
3.0 | +0.66 | |||
Event 116: Boys 50m Breast |
TKT | 44.30 | 42.37 | -1.93 | ||||
Event 121: Boys 50m Back |
3rd | 34.80 |
|
4.0 | -0.61 | |||
Zebedee Willmington |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m IM |
TKT | 1:51.80 | 1:44.07 | -7.73 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breast |
5th | 55.70 |
|
2.0 | -1.89 | |||
Event 109: Boys 50m Back |
2nd | 48.70 |
|
5.0 | -1.12 | |||
Event 114: Boys 50m Fly |
DQ | 8.3 Alternating movement of legs |
||||||
Event 119: Boys 50m Free |
1st | 39.20 |
|
6.0 | +0.76 | |||
Evie Wright |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
5th | 1:24.50 |
|
2.0 | -1.21 | |||
Event 105: Girls 50m Back |
1st | 40.00 |
|
6.0 | +0.26 | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Breast |
4th | 42.60 |
|
3.0 | +0.89 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Free |
14th | 34.30 |
|
+0.46 | ||||
Event 120: Girls 50m Fly |
10th | 38.10 |
|
+1.96 |