|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 1:21.00 | 1:17.00 | 1:10.00 | B Grade | 1:31.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:19.00 | C Grade | 1:43.00 | 1:38.00 | 1:30.00 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Grace Cogan |
Ilkley |
1:35.18 |
1:31.46 |
6.0 |
-3.72 |
12 |
Eliza Hanson |
Ilkley |
1:40.66 |
1:39.82 |
|
-0.84 |
13 |
Alexandra Bedford |
Ilkley |
1:40.48 |
1:41.43 |
|
+0.95 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Scarlett Spoerry |
Ilkley |
1:59.16 |
1:53.54 |
4.0 |
-5.62 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Charlotte Wilkinson |
Ilkley |
1:32.52 |
1:27.77 |
4.0 |
-4.75 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Rebecca Ashelford |
Ilkley |
1:42.18 |
1:33.40 |
|
-8.78 |
5 |
Jiska Evans |
Ilkley |
1:50.47 |
1:35.84 |
|
-14.63 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Ellen Winters |
Ilkley |
1:16.16 |
1:14.79 |
5.0 |
-1.37 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Francesca Woodman |
Ilkley |
1:19.34 |
1:19.67 |
5.0 |
+0.33 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 1:36.00 | 1:28.00 | 1:11.00 | 1:08.00 | B Grade | 1:46.00 | 1:38.00 | 1:20.00 | 1:17.00 | C Grade | 1:57.00 | 1:51.00 | 1:31.00 | 1:27.00 |
|
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Angus Davies |
6.5 Not on the back at finish - back |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Edward Mccarthy |
8.2 Arms not brought forward together - fly |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Aidan Joyce |
Ilkley |
1:19.60 |
1:23.38 |
4.0 |
+3.78 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Matthew Cogan |
Ilkley |
1:32.09 |
1:17.68 |
|
-14.41 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 35.50 | 34.50 | B Grade | 40.50 | 39.50 | C Grade | 45.50 | 44.50 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Grace Cogan |
Ilkley |
44.56 |
42.82 |
4.0 |
-1.74 |
7 |
Eliza Hanson |
Ilkley |
42.22 |
43.34 |
|
+1.12 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Alexandra Bedford |
Ilkley |
46.03 |
45.99 |
4.0 |
-0.04 |
9 |
Florrie Pickering |
Ilkley |
49.80 |
47.60 |
|
-2.20 |
14 |
Thea Cummins |
Ilkley |
54.50 |
51.87 |
|
-2.63 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Charlotte Wilkinson |
Ilkley |
40.76 |
42.45 |
|
+1.69 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Jiska Evans |
Ilkley |
52.50 |
46.74 |
4.0 |
-5.76 |
5 |
Rebecca Ashelford |
Ilkley |
48.10 |
47.78 |
2.0 |
-0.32 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 49.50 | 43.50 | B Grade | 54.50 | 49.50 | C Grade | 1:01.50 | 56.50 |
|
9yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Thomas Campbell |
Ilkley |
1:02.46 |
56.32 |
|
-6.14 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Angus Davies |
7.4 Downward dolphin kick not followed by a breaststroke kick - breast |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Edward McCarthy |
Ilkley |
1:05.05 |
56.68 |
6.0 |
-8.37 |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 30.50 | B Grade | 34.50 | C Grade | 39.50 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Francesca Woodman |
Ilkley |
32.68 |
34.17 |
1.5 |
+1.49 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eleanor Hydleman |
Ilkley |
35.45 |
34.72 |
6.0 |
-0.73 |
4 |
Ellen Winters |
Ilkley |
35.87 |
36.30 |
3.0 |
+0.43 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 28.50 | 27.50 | B Grade | 31.50 | 30.50 | C Grade | 36.50 | 34.50 |
|
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Williams Tom |
Ilkley |
33.37 |
32.10 |
|
-1.27 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Matthew Cogan |
Ilkley |
31.93 |
29.97 |
|
-1.96 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 40.50 | 38.50 | B Grade | 46.50 | 43.50 | C Grade | 52.50 | 49.50 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Grace Cogan |
Ilkley |
49.49 |
48.71 |
4.0 |
-0.78 |
10 |
Alexandra Bedford |
Ilkley |
49.44 |
50.45 |
|
+1.01 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thea Cummins |
Ilkley |
56.51 |
53.96 |
6.0 |
-2.55 |
6 |
Eliza Hanson |
Ilkley |
51.47 |
54.84 |
1.0 |
+3.37 |
7 |
Phoebe Holt |
Ilkley |
55.70 |
54.90 |
|
-0.80 |
11 |
Scarlett Spoerry |
Ilkley |
58.24 |
56.11 |
|
-2.13 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
9 |
Florrie Pickering |
Ilkley |
53.77 |
50.56 |
|
-3.21 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Charlotte Wilkinson |
Ilkley |
46.25 |
46.31 |
3.0 |
+0.06 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Rebecca Ashelford |
Ilkley |
52.44 |
52.11 |
|
-0.33 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 46.50 | 40.50 | B Grade | 50.50 | 45.50 | C Grade | 56.50 | 51.50 |
|
9yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Thomas Campbell |
Ilkley |
58.24 |
55.06 |
|
-3.18 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Edward McCarthy |
Ilkley |
53.79 |
53.74 |
4.0 |
-0.05 |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 27.50 | B Grade | 31.50 | C Grade | 35.50 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Ellen Winters |
Ilkley |
29.23 |
30.70 |
|
+1.47 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eleanor Hydleman |
Ilkley |
32.43 |
31.72 |
6.0 |
-0.71 |
5 |
Francesca Woodman |
Ilkley |
30.59 |
33.18 |
2.0 |
+2.59 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 31.50 | 29.50 | B Grade | 35.50 | 33.50 | C Grade | 40.50 | 37.50 |
|
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Aidan Joyce |
Ilkley |
38.60 |
38.30 |
6.0 |
-0.30 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 31.50 | 30.50 | B Grade | 35.50 | 34.50 | C Grade | 40.50 | 39.50 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Grace Cogan |
Ilkley |
38.88 |
36.89 |
|
-1.99 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Florrie Pickering |
Ilkley |
40.48 |
40.70 |
5.0 |
+0.22 |
3 |
Eliza Hanson |
Ilkley |
40.50 |
40.94 |
4.0 |
+0.44 |
4 |
Alexandra Bedford |
Ilkley |
40.92 |
42.41 |
3.0 |
+1.49 |
14 |
Phoebe Holt |
Ilkley |
44.50 |
46.90 |
|
+2.40 |
16 |
Thea Cummins |
Ilkley |
51.95 |
49.41 |
|
-2.54 |
17 |
Scarlett Spoerry |
Ilkley |
49.07 |
49.91 |
|
+0.84 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Charlotte Wilkinson |
Ilkley |
35.91 |
35.43 |
4.0 |
-0.48 |
5 |
Rebecca Ashelford |
Ilkley |
37.37 |
35.99 |
2.0 |
-1.38 |
8 |
Jiska Evans |
Ilkley |
37.53 |
36.94 |
|
-0.59 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 43.50 | 38.50 | B Grade | 49.50 | 43.50 | C Grade | 53.50 | 49.50 |
|
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Angus Davies |
Ilkley |
1:11.03 |
53.83 |
6.0 |
-17.20 |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 32.50 | B Grade | 36.50 | C Grade | 41.50 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Ellen Winters |
Ilkley |
35.37 |
36.40 |
2.0 |
+1.03 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Francesca Woodman |
Ilkley |
33.96 |
36.51 |
6.0 |
+2.55 |
5 |
Eleanor Hydleman |
Ilkley |
37.10 |
38.63 |
2.0 |
+1.53 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 35.50 | 33.50 | B Grade | 39.50 | 38.50 | C Grade | 44.50 | 43.50 |
|
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Aidan Joyce |
Ilkley |
39.21 |
39.44 |
5.0 |
+0.23 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Matthew Cogan |
Ilkley |
45.35 |
41.73 |
|
-3.62 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 35.50 | 33.50 | B Grade | 39.50 | 38.50 | C Grade | 45.50 | 43.50 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Grace Cogan |
Ilkley |
45.43 |
43.75 |
|
-1.68 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Alexandra Bedford |
8.3 Breaststroke kick used (legal in Masters Competitions) - fly |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Rebecca Ashelford |
Ilkley |
49.38 |
47.65 |
4.0 |
-1.73 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 37.50 | 33.50 | B Grade | 42.50 | 38.50 | C Grade | 47.50 | 43.50 |
|
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Angus Davies |
Ilkley |
49.22 |
47.90 |
6.0 |
-1.32 |
9yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Thomas Campbell |
Ilkley |
49.37 |
47.43 |
|
-1.94 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Edward McCarthy |
Ilkley |
45.44 |
48.76 |
|
+3.32 |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 35.50 | B Grade | 40.50 | C Grade | 45.50 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ellen Winters |
Ilkley |
39.71 |
40.62 |
6.0 |
+0.91 |
7 |
Francesca Woodman |
Ilkley |
42.87 |
44.69 |
|
+1.82 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eleanor Hydleman |
Ilkley |
43.82 |
45.50 |
6.0 |
+1.68 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 32.50 | 30.50 | B Grade | 36.50 | 34.50 | C Grade | 40.50 | 39.50 |
|
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Matthew Cogan |
Ilkley |
34.89 |
33.72 |
|
-1.17 |
4 |
Williams Tom |
Ilkley |
47.20 |
38.65 |
|
-8.55 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 1:37.00 | 1:28.00 | 1:14.00 | 1:13.00 | B Grade | 1:47.00 | 1:40.00 | 1:24.00 | 1:22.00 | C Grade | 1:58.50 | 1:52.00 | 1:34.00 | 1:33.00 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Eva Gray |
Ilkley |
1:54.01 |
1:50.77 |
5.0 |
-3.24 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 1:21.00 | 1:16.00 | 1:02.00 | B Grade | 1:32.00 | 1:26.00 | 1:13.00 | C Grade | 1:43.00 | 1:36.00 | 1:22.00 |
|
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Isaac Naylor |
Ilkley |
1:44.72 |
1:37.44 |
5.0 |
-7.28 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Archie Minto |
Ilkley |
1:29.94 |
1:15.29 |
|
-14.65 |
2 |
George Weir |
Ilkley |
1:29.89 |
1:20.95 |
|
-8.94 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Samuel Naylor |
Ilkley |
1:21.21 |
1:06.14 |
|
-15.07 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 47.50 | 39.50 | B Grade | 51.50 | 44.50 | C Grade | 56.50 | 50.50 |
|
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Eva Gray |
6.3 Totally submerged (except for first 15m following the start or turn or at the finish - back |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Daisy Graham |
Ilkley |
51.75 |
45.10 |
|
-6.65 |
7 |
Lucy Douglas |
Ilkley |
1:00.52 |
49.88 |
|
-10.64 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 40.50 | 37.50 | B Grade | 45.50 | 42.50 | C Grade | 52.50 | 48.50 |
|
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Alastair Smith |
Ilkley |
52.59 |
49.62 |
|
-2.97 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Charles Bechelet |
Ilkley |
53.25 |
51.27 |
|
-1.98 |
10 |
Isaac Naylor |
Ilkley |
1:02.11 |
1:00.15 |
|
-1.96 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Archie Minto |
Ilkley |
44.71 |
42.49 |
|
-2.22 |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 25.50 | B Grade | 29.50 | C Grade | 33.50 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Samuel Naylor |
Ilkley |
27.37 |
26.81 |
5.0 |
-0.56 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 50.50 | 44.50 | B Grade | 56.50 | 50.50 | C Grade | 1:02.50 | 57.50 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Emily Bostock |
Ilkley |
55.94 |
53.43 |
2.0 |
-2.51 |
8 |
Daisy Graham |
Ilkley |
53.09 |
54.98 |
|
+1.89 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 36.50 | 33.50 | B Grade | 41.50 | 38.50 | C Grade | 46.50 | 43.50 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Alastair Smith |
Ilkley |
48.50 |
48.54 |
4.0 |
+0.04 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Archie Minto |
Ilkley |
37.67 |
36.12 |
6.0 |
-1.55 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
George Weir |
Ilkley |
42.12 |
39.52 |
5.0 |
-2.60 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Isaac Naylor |
Ilkley |
48.57 |
46.79 |
|
-1.78 |
11 |
Charles Bechelet |
Ilkley |
52.50 |
1:00.19 |
|
+7.69 |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 27.50 | B Grade | 31.50 | C Grade | 36.50 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Samuel Naylor |
Ilkley |
30.01 |
29.48 |
4.0 |
-0.53 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 37.50 | 34.50 | B Grade | 42.50 | 39.50 | C Grade | 47.50 | 44.50 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Eva Gray |
Ilkley |
41.53 |
41.69 |
1.0 |
+0.16 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daisy Graham |
Ilkley |
44.41 |
44.76 |
6.0 |
+0.35 |
3 |
Lucy Douglas |
Ilkley |
48.15 |
45.06 |
4.0 |
-3.09 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
Emily Bostock |
Ilkley |
47.33 |
43.73 |
|
-3.60 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 35.50 | 32.50 | B Grade | 39.50 | 37.50 | C Grade | 45.50 | 42.50 |
|
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Lucas Walton |
Ilkley |
48.00 |
45.01 |
|
-2.99 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Archie Minto |
Ilkley |
34.83 |
33.19 |
6.0 |
-1.64 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Isaac Naylor |
Ilkley |
49.72 |
45.99 |
4.0 |
-3.73 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
George Weir |
Ilkley |
38.98 |
35.81 |
|
-3.17 |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 31.50 | B Grade | 36.50 | C Grade | 41.50 |
|
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Samuel Naylor |
Ilkley |
38.42 |
36.34 |
|
-2.08 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 31.50 | 29.50 | B Grade | 35.50 | 33.50 | C Grade | 40.50 | 37.50 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Lucas Walton |
Ilkley |
39.71 |
37.91 |
|
-1.80 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Archie Minto |
Ilkley |
30.50 |
30.21 |
6.0 |
-0.29 |
2 |
George Weir |
Ilkley |
33.19 |
30.67 |
5.0 |
-2.52 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Isaac Naylor |
Ilkley |
40.20 |
38.26 |
4.0 |
-1.94 |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 28.50 | B Grade | 32.50 | C Grade | 36.50 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Samuel Naylor |
Ilkley |
32.40 |
31.08 |
6.0 |
-1.32 |