Speeding Ticket?
You can now re-print speeding tickets directly from this report.
Simply, click on the 'TKT' link in your results and print . . .
|
||||||||
|
||||||||
Holly Bairstow |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 4th | 1:24.93 | 1:24.80 | 3.0 | -0.13 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly | 2nd | 37.63 | 36.41 | 5.0 | -1.22 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 7th | 33.18 | 34.35 | +1.17 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke | 12th | 37.75 | 41.21 | +3.46 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 5th | 42.69 | 43.54 | 2.0 | +0.85 | |||
Rachel Binns |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 2nd | 1:20.46 | 1:18.33 | 5.0 | -2.13 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly | 1st | 35.69 | 34.51 | 6.0 | -1.18 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 2nd | 31.77 | 30.97 | 5.0 | -0.80 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke | 1st | 38.49 | 38.09 | 6.0 | -0.40 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 2nd | 40.76 | 40.55 | 5.0 | -0.21 | |||
Fraser Buxton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 1:32.18 | 1:28.51 | -3.67 | ||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke | 4th | 47.56 | 48.22 | 3.0 | +0.66 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke | 5th | 39.68 | 40.66 | 2.0 | +0.98 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly | 2nd | 45.20 | 46.45 | 5.0 | +1.25 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle | 5th | 34.17 | 34.54 | 2.0 | +0.37 | |||
Jade Buxton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 9th | 1:31.52 | 1:29.32 | -2.20 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly | 1st | 41.15 | 41.51 | 6.0 | +0.36 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 1st | 45.98 | 46.90 | 6.0 | +0.92 | |||
Jamie Connolly |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 1st | 1:37.69 | 1:38.10 | 6.0 | +0.41 | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke | 4th | 52.81 | 52.56 | 3.0 | -0.25 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke | 1st | 44.31 | 47.98 | 6.0 | +3.67 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly | 3rd | 44.19 | 47.18 | 4.0 | +2.99 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle | 2nd | 38.69 | 38.94 | 5.0 | +0.25 | |||
Louie Dove |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 2nd | 1:30.90 | 1:29.77 | 5.0 | -1.13 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly | 6th | 40.13 | 41.26 | 1.0 | +1.13 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle | 1st | 34.14 | 33.85 | 6.0 | -0.29 | |||
Matthew Dove |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle | 2nd | 33.61 | 34.14 | 5.0 | +0.53 | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke | 4th | 45.22 | 45.13 | 3.0 | -0.09 | |||
Simran Kaur Mander |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 1st | 1:41.10 | 1:40.80 | 6.0 | -0.30 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 1st | 52.84 | 52.06 | 6.0 | -0.78 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 4th | 40.13 | 41.43 | 3.0 | +1.30 | |||
Connie Lewty |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 12th | 35.62 | 35.50 | -0.12 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 11th | 45.61 | 45.72 | +0.11 | ||||
Teddy Lewty |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 1:43.63 | 1:40.13 | -3.50 | ||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke | 1st | 52.06 | 52.91 | 6.0 | +0.85 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke | 6th | 46.10 | 45.61 | 1.0 | -0.49 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly | 3rd | 47.11 | 47.74 | 4.0 | +0.63 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle | 9th | 39.60 | 40.12 | +0.52 | ||||
Holly Marsden |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 3rd | 1:21.84 | 1:21.10 | 4.0 | -0.74 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 5th | 32.38 | 32.26 | 2.0 | -0.12 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke | 2nd | 35.55 | 37.13 | 5.0 | +1.58 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 8th | 42.40 | 44.85 | +2.45 | ||||
Emily Moore |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 10th | 1:34.74 | 1:32.77 | -1.97 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke | 7th | 41.46 | 42.16 | +0.70 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 3rd | 54.07 | 50.63 | 4.0 | -3.44 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle | TKT | 39.58 | 38.25 | -1.33 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly | 8th | 41.34 | 42.79 | +1.45 | ||||
Charlotte Nunn |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 3rd | 40.87 | 40.31 | 4.0 | -0.56 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke | 3rd | 45.12 | 47.04 | 4.0 | +1.92 | |||
Emilia Overend |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 5th | 50.96 | 54.52 | 2.0 | +3.56 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 8th | 40.88 | 43.76 | +2.88 | ||||
Cameron Singh Mander |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke | TKT | 43.19 | 40.68 | -2.51 | ||||
Boys 50m Butterfly | 2nd | 39.88 | 39.31 | 5.0 | -0.57 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle | 7th | 35.84 | 36.19 | +0.35 |