Speeding Ticket?
You can now re-print speeding tickets directly from this report.
Simply, click on the 'TKT' link in your results and print . . .
|
||||||||
|
||||||||
Mikaela Bedford |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 1:43.72 | 1:38.93 | -4.79 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke | 4th | 46.96 | 46.03 | 3.0 | -0.93 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 2nd | 46.88 | 46.95 | 5.0 | +0.07 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle | TKT | 41.45 | 39.38 | -2.07 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly | 7th | 54.45 | 54.86 | +0.41 | ||||
Ellie Bellhouse-Smith |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke | TKT | NT | 52.94 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | TKT | NT | 56.59 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle | TKT | NT | 47.00 | npt | ||||
Megan Bellhouse-Smith |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 1st | 1:17.54 | 1:17.17 | 6.0 | -0.37 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly | 1st | 37.87 | 36.53 | 6.0 | -1.34 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 6th | 32.58 | 33.12 | 1.0 | +0.54 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke | 3rd | 36.93 | 37.14 | 4.0 | +0.21 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 1st | 39.88 | 40.08 | 6.0 | +0.20 | |||
Luke Blackburn |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke | 4th | NT | 1:00.10 | 3.0 | npt | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle | 6th | NT | 52.22 | 1.0 | npt | |||
Saffron Bond |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | Did Not Compete | |||||||
Girls 50m Butterfly | Did Not Compete | |||||||
Girls 50m Freestyle | Did Not Compete | |||||||
Girls 50m Backstroke | Did Not Compete | |||||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | Did Not Compete | |||||||
Sienna Bond |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 2nd | 1:36.74 | 1:33.53 | 5.0 | -3.21 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke | 5th | 42.32 | 43.31 | 2.0 | +0.99 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 1st | 51.88 | 51.58 | 6.0 | -0.30 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 2nd | 38.53 | 39.95 | 5.0 | +1.42 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly | DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward together - fly | ||||||
Harry Brackenridge |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 3rd | 1:37.13 | 1:38.23 | 4.0 | +1.10 | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke | 8th | 50.84 | 51.91 | +1.07 | ||||
Boys 50m Backstroke | 3rd | 46.11 | 44.53 | 4.0 | -1.58 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle | TKT | 38.50 | 37.26 | -1.24 | ||||
Nicholas Brackenridge |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 1st | 1:18.14 | 1:18.28 | 6.0 | +0.14 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle | 6th | 31.21 | 31.22 | 1.0 | +0.01 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly | 2nd | 34.58 | 35.46 | 5.0 | +0.88 | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke | 8th | 42.36 | 42.84 | +0.48 | ||||
Boys 50m Backstroke | 2nd | 37.60 | 37.53 | 5.0 | -0.07 | |||
Samuel Brackenridge |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 1st | 1:12.27 | 1:10.84 | 6.0 | -1.43 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle | 5th | 28.59 | 28.17 | 2.0 | -0.42 | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke | 1st | 33.40 | 34.07 | 6.0 | +0.67 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke | 5th | 33.77 | 35.18 | 2.0 | +1.41 | |||
Karissa Bradley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 4th | 1:21.95 | 1:22.45 | 3.0 | +0.50 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly | 6th | 41.36 | 38.43 | 1.0 | -2.93 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 5th | 33.94 | 34.25 | 2.0 | +0.31 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke | 8th | 40.48 | 40.59 | +0.11 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 3rd | 41.65 | 41.27 | 4.0 | -0.38 | |||
Martha Bradley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 1:21.50 | 1:19.18 | -2.32 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke | TKT | 40.79 | 39.59 | -1.20 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | TKT | 40.64 | 39.54 | -1.10 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 1st | 33.22 | 32.50 | 6.0 | -0.72 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly | 1st | 37.15 | 35.55 | 6.0 | -1.60 | |||
George Brickwood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 2nd | 1:56.22 | 1:48.54 | 5.0 | -7.68 | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke | 5th | 58.61 | 55.18 | 2.0 | -3.43 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke | 5th | 52.58 | 50.23 | 2.0 | -2.35 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly | 4th | 59.25 | 53.72 | 3.0 | -5.53 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle | 2nd | 44.16 | 43.41 | 5.0 | -0.75 | |||
Isobel Brickwood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 1st | 1:29.44 | 1:30.32 | 6.0 | +0.88 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly | 1st | 44.48 | 43.51 | 6.0 | -0.97 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 7th | 34.04 | 34.82 | +0.78 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke | 7th | 41.23 | 40.18 | -1.05 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 2nd | 47.16 | 46.81 | 5.0 | -0.35 | |||
Izobelle Broadley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 1:34.69 | 1:21.51 | -13.18 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly | 2nd | 36.10 | 36.37 | 5.0 | +0.27 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 7th | 32.70 | 33.48 | +0.78 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke | TKT | 43.69 | 41.57 | -2.12 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 5th | 44.90 | 44.13 | 2.0 | -0.77 | |||
Eleanor Cater |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 1st | 1:20.39 | 1:19.11 | 6.0 | -1.28 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly | 5th | 34.49 | 34.17 | 1.5 | -0.32 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle | TKT | 32.06 | 31.23 | -0.83 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke | TKT | 36.66 | 36.20 | -0.46 | ||||
Hannah Clegg |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 1st | 1:26.71 | 1:27.27 | 6.0 | +0.56 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke | 6th | 42.52 | 42.11 | 1.0 | -0.41 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 2nd | 51.18 | 50.59 | 5.0 | -0.59 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 3rd | 34.14 | 34.21 | 4.0 | +0.07 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly | 3rd | 39.62 | 40.02 | 4.0 | +0.40 | |||
Luke Clegg |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 1st | 1:33.19 | 1:33.05 | 6.0 | -0.14 | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke | 1st | 52.48 | 50.66 | 6.0 | -1.82 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke | 2nd | 43.39 | 43.45 | 5.0 | +0.06 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly | 1st | 46.19 | 43.65 | 6.0 | -2.54 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle | 1st | 39.30 | 38.52 | 6.0 | -0.78 | |||
Jessica Cockayne |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 2nd | 1:42.70 | 1:43.68 | 5.0 | +0.98 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke | 6th | 46.14 | 46.78 | 1.0 | +0.64 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | TKT | 57.83 | 53.39 | -4.44 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 9th | 38.52 | 39.23 | +0.71 | ||||
Charles Culyer |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke | 2nd | 1:05.41 | 1:07.38 | 5.0 | +1.97 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke | 3rd | 52.04 | 53.72 | 4.0 | +1.68 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle | 3rd | 45.78 | 49.70 | 4.0 | +3.92 | |||
Daisy Culyer |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 5th | 1:29.58 | 1:28.76 | 2.0 | -0.82 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly | 5th | 37.80 | 38.36 | 2.0 | +0.56 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 6th | 32.51 | 34.29 | 1.0 | +1.78 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke | 9th | 38.99 | 40.91 | +1.92 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 5th | 46.66 | 49.57 | 2.0 | +2.91 | |||
Ben Day |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 1st | 1:24.00 | 1:28.11 | 6.0 | +4.11 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle | 9th | 34.00 | 32.11 | -1.89 | ||||
Boys 50m Butterfly | Scratched | |||||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke | 5th | 42.00 | 41.39 | 2.0 | -0.61 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke | 1st | 43.00 | 40.24 | 6.0 | -2.76 | |||
Jordan Day |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 1st | 1:24.00 | 1:23.99 | 6.0 | -0.01 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle | DQ | 4.4 Start before starting signal - misc | ||||||
Boys 50m Butterfly | 1st | 38.00 | 37.46 | 6.0 | -0.54 | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke | 1st | 42.42 | 41.94 | 6.0 | -0.48 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke | 4th | 43.00 | 39.74 | 3.0 | -3.26 | |||
Jai Dhillon |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke | TKT | 53.47 | 50.39 | -3.08 | ||||
Boys 50m Freestyle | 6th | 51.20 | 44.34 | 1.0 | -6.86 | |||
Ellie Doran |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 1st | 1:36.10 | 1:34.23 | 6.0 | -1.87 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly | 3rd | 48.99 | 46.10 | 4.0 | -2.89 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 17th | 38.37 | 36.97 | -1.40 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke | 4th | 44.08 | 44.78 | 3.0 | +0.70 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 1st | 47.47 | 47.73 | 6.0 | +0.26 | |||
Libby Doran |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 2nd | 1:52.54 | 1:47.16 | 5.0 | -5.38 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke | 13th | 51.83 | 51.63 | -0.20 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 16th | 1:01.34 | 1:01.23 | -0.11 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 12th | 45.40 | 46.34 | +0.94 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly | 6th | 53.74 | 54.16 | 1.0 | +0.42 | |||
Mollie Greene |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 1:37.00 | 1:36.05 | -0.95 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke | TKT | 48.13 | 47.29 | -0.84 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | TKT | 50.64 | 48.66 | -1.98 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle | TKT | 45.20 | 41.20 | -4.00 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly | TKT | 55.91 | 48.93 | -6.98 | ||||
Jess Hartley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 2nd | 1:25.10 | 1:25.19 | 5.0 | +0.09 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 4th | 43.73 | 43.96 | 3.0 | +0.23 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 3rd | 33.35 | 33.07 | 4.0 | -0.28 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly | 2nd | 35.89 | 36.62 | 5.0 | +0.73 | |||
Michael Hartley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 2nd | 2:19.12 | 2:10.21 | 5.0 | -8.91 | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke | 6th | 55.28 | 54.92 | 1.0 | -0.36 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke | 7th | 59.96 | 1:02.43 | +2.47 | ||||
Boys 50m Freestyle | 10th | 57.56 | 52.61 | -4.95 | ||||
Lily Hayes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | NT | 1:48.03 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke | TKT | NT | 51.76 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | TKT | NT | 56.35 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle | TKT | NT | 44.20 | npt | ||||
Edith Hodgson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 1:29.46 | 1:25.74 | -3.72 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke | 2nd | 41.95 | 40.26 | 5.0 | -1.69 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 1st | 45.94 | 46.08 | 6.0 | +0.14 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 7th | 37.66 | 37.07 | -0.59 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly | 2nd | 41.26 | 39.43 | 5.0 | -1.83 | |||
Alice Iwanejko |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 1:43.65 | 1:34.31 | -9.34 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke | 1st | 44.18 | 45.80 | 6.0 | +1.62 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | TKT | 55.15 | 51.74 | -3.41 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 4th | 37.34 | 36.22 | 3.0 | -1.12 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly | 1st | 53.07 | 46.28 | 6.0 | -6.79 | |||
Matthew Jackson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 1st | 1:23.90 | 1:22.77 | 6.0 | -1.13 | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke | TKT | 42.68 | 41.22 | -1.46 | ||||
Boys 50m Backstroke | 1st | 38.61 | 38.85 | 6.0 | +0.24 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly | 7th | 41.77 | 41.93 | +0.16 | ||||
Boys 50m Freestyle | 5th | 34.76 | 34.88 | 2.0 | +0.12 | |||
Harvey Kellett |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 1:51.32 | 1:50.88 | -0.44 | ||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke | 3rd | 51.67 | 51.74 | 4.0 | +0.07 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke | 2nd | 52.90 | 53.64 | 5.0 | +0.74 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly | 4th | 57.82 | 59.13 | 3.0 | +1.31 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle | 9th | 53.06 | 50.91 | -2.15 | ||||
Ruby Knight |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | NT | 1:36.90 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke | TKT | 55.71 | 44.54 | -11.17 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | TKT | NT | 51.28 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle | TKT | 50.61 | 38.78 | -11.83 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly | TKT | NT | 46.46 | npt | ||||
Megan Mayman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | NT | 1:48.97 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke | DQ | 6.3 Totally submerged (except for first 15m following the start or turn or at the finish - back | ||||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 2nd | 54.00 | 53.65 | 5.0 | -0.35 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 2nd | 48.00 | 47.61 | 5.0 | -0.39 | |||
Libby McCarthy |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 4th | 1:47.47 | 1:45.75 | 3.0 | -1.72 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle | TKT | NT | 44.31 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly | 4th | 49.48 | 50.58 | 3.0 | +1.10 | |||
Connor McQuillan |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 4th | 1:21.85 | 1:23.39 | 3.0 | +1.54 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle | 7th | 32.07 | 31.44 | -0.63 | ||||
Boys 50m Butterfly | 2nd | 41.65 | 43.06 | 5.0 | +1.41 | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke | 1st | 40.29 | 39.42 | 6.0 | -0.87 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke | 2nd | 39.04 | 41.36 | 5.0 | +2.32 | |||
Lucie Mortimer |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 1st | 1:25.73 | 1:25.11 | 6.0 | -0.62 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly | 9th | 41.26 | 40.75 | -0.51 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 10th | 35.04 | 34.79 | -0.25 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke | 11th | 41.25 | 41.12 | -0.13 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 12th | 45.96 | 46.10 | +0.14 | ||||
Isabelle Olczyk |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | NT | 1:49.24 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke | 2nd | 49.77 | 51.93 | 5.0 | +2.16 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 5th | 42.44 | 41.18 | 2.0 | -1.26 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly | 3rd | 49.46 | 49.90 | 4.0 | +0.44 | |||
Joseph Rogers |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind. Medley | Scratched | |||||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke | Did Not Compete | |||||||
Boys 50m Backstroke | Did Not Compete | |||||||
Boys 50m Freestyle | Did Not Compete | |||||||
Sally Rutledge |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 1:33.32 | 1:26.77 | -6.55 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke | 3rd | 42.54 | 40.80 | 4.0 | -1.74 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | TKT | 54.95 | 50.16 | -4.79 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 1st | 37.69 | 34.67 | 6.0 | -3.02 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly | 1st | 41.14 | 38.66 | 6.0 | -2.48 | |||
Liam Ryan |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle | TKT | 34.00 | 29.08 | -4.92 | ||||
Boys 50m Backstroke | 3rd | 43.00 | 37.09 | 4.0 | -5.91 | |||
Jacob Sandford |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | NT | 1:43.96 | npt | ||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke | DQ | 7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) - breast | ||||||
Boys 50m Backstroke | TKT | NT | 46.94 | npt | ||||
Boys 50m Butterfly | TKT | NT | 51.67 | npt | ||||
Boys 50m Freestyle | TKT | 45.57 | 40.93 | -4.64 | ||||
Tom Sandford |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 2nd | 1:25.00 | 1:24.87 | 5.0 | -0.13 | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke | 1st | 43.97 | 43.00 | 6.0 | -0.97 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke | 5th | 42.39 | 43.07 | 2.0 | +0.68 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly | 4th | 39.00 | 39.68 | 3.0 | +0.68 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle | 3rd | 34.11 | 34.25 | 4.0 | +0.14 | |||
Charlotte Smith |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 3rd | 1:34.30 | 1:33.11 | 4.0 | -1.19 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke | 10th | 44.24 | 44.73 | +0.49 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 9th | 50.53 | 50.08 | -0.45 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 9th | 37.83 | 37.10 | -0.73 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly | 3rd | 49.20 | 49.98 | 4.0 | +0.78 | |||
Hollie Smith |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 5th | 1:20.81 | 1:21.07 | 2.0 | +0.26 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly | TKT | 35.65 | 35.30 | -0.35 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 11th | 32.36 | 32.27 | -0.09 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke | 1st | 36.27 | 37.08 | 6.0 | +0.81 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 3rd | 40.91 | 41.93 | 4.0 | +1.02 | |||
Katie Sykes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke | 15th | NT | 53.30 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 12th | NT | 56.55 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 13th | NT | 46.45 | npt | ||||
Emma Tierney |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 5th | 1:36.87 | 1:33.88 | 2.0 | -2.99 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke | 9th | 44.32 | 43.71 | -0.61 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 4th | 49.77 | 48.82 | 3.0 | -0.95 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 12th | 39.72 | 37.55 | -2.17 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly | DQ | 8.3 Alternating movement of legs or feet - fly | ||||||
Leon Tipton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 1:55.45 | 1:38.94 | -16.51 | ||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke | TKT | 1:00.27 | 55.84 | -4.43 | ||||
Boys 50m Backstroke | 3rd | 51.22 | 49.41 | 4.0 | -1.81 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle | TKT | 45.05 | 43.01 | -2.04 | ||||
James Tuke |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind. Medley | DQ | 7.2 Arm movements not in the same horizontal plane - breast | ||||||
Boys 50m Freestyle | 3rd | 35.57 | 34.49 | 4.0 | -1.08 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly | 2nd | 41.47 | 40.02 | 5.0 | -1.45 | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke | 2nd | 40.94 | 39.70 | 5.0 | -1.24 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke | 6th | 47.76 | 45.28 | 1.0 | -2.48 | |||
Caitlyn Turner |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 3rd | 1:28.26 | 1:26.57 | 4.0 | -1.69 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke | TKT | 42.41 | 39.99 | -2.42 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | TKT | 47.98 | 45.75 | -2.23 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle | TKT | 36.01 | 34.85 | -1.16 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly | 5th | 38.17 | 38.08 | 2.0 | -0.09 | |||
Anya Walker |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 1:34.42 | 1:26.99 | -7.43 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly | TKT | 42.86 | 39.99 | -2.87 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 8th | 36.32 | 36.01 | -0.31 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke | 1st | 42.31 | 42.55 | 6.0 | +0.24 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 3rd | 47.28 | 48.09 | 4.0 | +0.81 | |||
Amber Wallbridge |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 1st | 1:29.20 | 1:29.64 | 6.0 | +0.44 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke | 1st | 40.50 | 39.59 | 6.0 | -0.91 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 4th | 49.03 | 47.54 | 3.0 | -1.49 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 2nd | 37.03 | 35.81 | 5.0 | -1.22 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly | TKT | 44.20 | 41.48 | -2.72 | ||||
Leah Wallbridge |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | Did Not Compete | |||||||
Girls 50m Butterfly | Did Not Compete | |||||||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 3rd | 32.65 | 31.06 | 4.0 | -1.59 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke | 1st | 35.39 | 35.42 | 6.0 | +0.03 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 4th | 43.68 | 43.63 | 3.0 | -0.05 | |||
Adam Wood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 2nd | 1:17.59 | 1:18.49 | 5.0 | +0.90 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle | 2nd | 30.51 | 30.33 | 5.0 | -0.18 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly | 3rd | 33.25 | 33.37 | 4.0 | +0.12 | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke | 2nd | 40.25 | 41.08 | 5.0 | +0.83 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke | 1st | 35.56 | 36.59 | 6.0 | +1.03 | |||
Amy Wood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 6th | 1:21.97 | 1:21.28 | 1.0 | -0.69 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly | Did Not Compete | |||||||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 6th | 31.32 | 30.64 | 1.0 | -0.68 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke | 9th | 40.12 | 39.38 | -0.74 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 4th | 42.53 | 42.86 | 3.0 | +0.33 | |||
Francesca Wright |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 1:45.12 | 1:33.17 | -11.95 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke | 3rd | 46.90 | 45.55 | 4.0 | -1.35 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 6th | 49.53 | 48.53 | 1.0 | -1.00 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle | TKT | 40.81 | 38.90 | -1.91 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly | TKT | 54.79 | 48.06 | -6.73 | ||||
Georgina Wright |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 1:25.68 | 1:14.97 | -10.71 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly | TKT | 36.65 | 33.61 | -3.04 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 4th | 31.76 | 30.34 | 3.0 | -1.42 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke | 3rd | 39.72 | 37.19 | 4.0 | -2.53 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 1st | 39.24 | 40.81 | 6.0 | +1.57 |