Speeding Ticket?
You can now re-print speeding tickets directly from this report.
Simply, click on the 'TKT' link in your results and print . . .
|
||||||||
|
||||||||
Otto Cockcroft |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind. Medley | DQ | 8.3 Alternating movement of legs or feet - fly | ||||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke | 1st | 49.83 | 51.69 | 6.0 | +1.86 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke | 2nd | 53.67 | 53.70 | 5.0 | +0.03 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle | TKT | 50.35 | 44.53 | -5.82 | ||||
Noah Dale |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 1st | 1:16.30 | 1:18.03 | 6.0 | +1.73 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle | 3rd | 30.67 | 30.53 | 4.0 | -0.14 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly | 2nd | 32.92 | 33.20 | 5.0 | +0.28 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke | 2nd | 33.73 | 35.13 | 5.0 | +1.40 | |||
Thomas Dennis |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 4th | 1:27.96 | 1:28.00 | 3.0 | +0.04 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle | 7th | 36.37 | 36.05 | -0.32 | ||||
Boys 50m Butterfly | TKT | 41.32 | 39.87 | -1.45 | ||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke | 3rd | 47.32 | 46.46 | 4.0 | -0.86 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke | 1st | 41.94 | 41.20 | 6.0 | -0.74 | |||
Jenna Flintoff |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 4th | 1:19.82 | 1:20.52 | 3.0 | +0.70 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly | 1st | 35.49 | 35.90 | 6.0 | +0.41 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 5th | 29.87 | 30.60 | 2.0 | +0.73 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke | 6th | 37.80 | 38.05 | 1.0 | +0.25 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 2nd | 40.71 | 41.86 | 5.0 | +1.15 | |||
Jasmine Harrison |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 1st | 1:12.46 | 1:14.22 | 6.0 | +1.76 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly | 2nd | 31.81 | 31.97 | 5.0 | +0.16 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 1st | 29.09 | 28.93 | 6.0 | -0.16 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke | 1st | 33.18 | 33.27 | 6.0 | +0.09 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 5th | 42.03 | 42.69 | 2.0 | +0.66 | |||
Connor Malone |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 1st | 1:29.67 | 1:28.10 | 6.0 | -1.57 | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke | 2nd | 50.48 | 49.22 | 5.0 | -1.26 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke | TKT | 39.33 | 38.22 | -1.11 | ||||
Boys 50m Butterfly | 3rd | 40.42 | 39.52 | 4.0 | -0.90 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle | 8th | 36.16 | 36.23 | +0.07 | ||||
Molly Malone |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 1st | 1:41.31 | 1:42.46 | 6.0 | +1.15 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke | 2nd | 42.56 | 44.78 | 5.0 | +2.22 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 3rd | 58.90 | 59.00 | 4.0 | +0.10 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 6th | 36.83 | 37.00 | 1.0 | +0.17 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly | 3rd | 47.62 | 47.87 | 4.0 | +0.25 | |||
Millie Mayger |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 2nd | 1:46.25 | 1:46.07 | 5.0 | -0.18 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke | 1st | 47.50 | 47.51 | 6.0 | +0.01 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 4th | 55.23 | 56.22 | 3.0 | +0.99 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 2nd | 39.92 | 41.17 | 5.0 | +1.25 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly | 6th | 50.00 | 59.37 | 1.0 | +9.37 | |||
Gracie Morgan |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 1:50.00 | 1:46.79 | -3.21 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 2nd | 42.53 | 42.63 | 5.0 | +0.10 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly | 1st | 47.56 | 50.88 | 6.0 | +3.32 | |||
Callum Russell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 1st | 1:43.52 | 1:38.66 | 6.0 | -4.86 | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke | TKT | 56.95 | 54.27 | -2.68 | ||||
Boys 50m Backstroke | TKT | 46.50 | 45.07 | -1.43 | ||||
Boys 50m Butterfly | TKT | 50.00 | 49.28 | -0.72 | ||||
Boys 50m Freestyle | 1st | 38.03 | 39.19 | 6.0 | +1.16 | |||
Cameron Russell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 1st | 1:23.01 | 1:20.16 | 6.0 | -2.85 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle | 6th | 31.10 | 30.95 | 1.0 | -0.15 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly | 1st | 37.92 | 36.02 | 6.0 | -1.90 | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke | 3rd | 41.69 | 41.66 | 4.0 | -0.03 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke | 2nd | 39.02 | 38.60 | 5.0 | -0.42 | |||
Finlay Saunders |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 2nd | 1:39.41 | 1:35.60 | 5.0 | -3.81 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle | 1st | 38.81 | 37.07 | 6.0 | -1.74 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly | 2nd | 48.79 | 48.71 | 5.0 | -0.08 | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke | 2nd | 49.58 | 45.92 | 5.0 | -3.66 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke | 5th | 49.76 | 47.30 | 2.0 | -2.46 | |||
Charlie Shepherd |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 3rd | 1:37.05 | 1:37.00 | 4.0 | -0.05 | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke | DQ | 7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) - breast | ||||||
Boys 50m Backstroke | 3rd | 43.01 | 44.53 | 4.0 | +1.52 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly | 1st | 41.67 | 40.89 | 6.0 | -0.78 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle | 1st | 36.33 | 37.48 | 6.0 | +1.15 | |||
Bronwyn Sherwood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | Scratched | |||||||
Girls 50m Butterfly | Scratched | |||||||
Girls 50m Freestyle | Scratched | |||||||
Girls 50m Backstroke | Scratched | |||||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | Scratched | |||||||
Imogen Vollans |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 4th | 1:28.13 | 1:28.69 | 3.0 | +0.56 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke | 1st | 37.30 | 37.51 | 6.0 | +0.21 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle | TKT | 36.34 | 34.92 | -1.42 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly | 6th | 39.00 | 38.97 | 1.0 | -0.03 | |||
Fern Watson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 1:38.04 | 1:37.72 | -0.32 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke | 2nd | 46.88 | 46.65 | 5.0 | -0.23 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 5th | 55.24 | 51.35 | 2.0 | -3.89 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle | TKT | 41.21 | 38.11 | -3.10 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly | 4th | 53.40 | 48.28 | 3.0 | -5.12 | |||
Archie Wright |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 5th | 1:44.87 | 1:40.87 | 2.0 | -4.00 | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke | 9th | 51.60 | 52.98 | +1.38 | ||||
Boys 50m Butterfly | 6th | 54.77 | 50.00 | 1.0 | -4.77 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle | 4th | 40.26 | 38.98 | 3.0 | -1.28 | |||
Charlie Wright |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 2nd | 1:43.16 | 1:42.72 | 5.0 | -0.44 | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke | TKT | 57.33 | 53.27 | -4.06 | ||||
Boys 50m Butterfly | TKT | 51.42 | 49.31 | -2.11 | ||||
Boys 50m Freestyle | TKT | 44.17 | 41.53 | -2.64 |