Speeding Ticket?
You can now re-print speeding tickets directly from this report.
Simply, click on the 'TKT' link in your results and print . . .
|
||||||||
|
||||||||
Mia Bramley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 1:25.63 | 1:21.79 | -3.84 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly | 7th | 38.63 | 38.51 | -0.12 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle | TKT | 33.60 | 33.27 | -0.33 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke | 6th | 40.21 | 40.10 | 1.0 | -0.11 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 1st | 43.20 | 42.61 | 6.0 | -0.59 | |||
Eliza Butters |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 1st | 1:50.00 | 1:49.51 | 6.0 | -0.49 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke | 1st | 52.53 | 52.56 | 6.0 | +0.03 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 4th | 1:00.74 | 1:00.03 | 3.0 | -0.71 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 1st | 42.93 | 42.58 | 6.0 | -0.35 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly | 1st | 56.90 | 55.96 | 6.0 | -0.94 | |||
Isobel Butters |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 1:30.78 | 1:22.42 | -8.36 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke | 2nd | 41.10 | 40.33 | 5.0 | -0.77 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 1st | 45.40 | 43.66 | 6.0 | -1.74 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 1st | 33.88 | 32.78 | 6.0 | -1.10 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly | 6th | 40.45 | 42.29 | 1.0 | +1.84 | |||
Amy Byron |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 1:34.00 | 1:30.10 | -3.90 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 7th | 34.00 | 34.37 | +0.37 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke | 7th | 40.40 | 40.11 | -0.29 | ||||
Daniel Davy |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 2nd | 1:31.22 | 1:24.82 | 5.0 | -6.40 | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke | 2nd | 45.31 | 44.96 | 5.0 | -0.35 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke | 1st | 36.62 | 37.64 | 6.0 | +1.02 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly | 2nd | 42.20 | 40.26 | 5.0 | -1.94 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle | 1st | 33.32 | 32.63 | 6.0 | -0.69 | |||
Millie Davy |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke | TKT | 50.00 | 44.28 | -5.72 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 1st | 41.00 | 39.96 | 6.0 | -1.04 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly | 4th | 54.00 | 54.72 | 3.0 | +0.72 | |||
Harry Dean |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 1:37.69 | 1:30.11 | -7.58 | ||||
Boys 50m Freestyle | 5th | 35.90 | 34.85 | 2.0 | -1.05 | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke | 4th | 50.24 | 47.51 | 3.0 | -2.73 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke | TKT | 40.89 | 40.01 | -0.88 | ||||
Harry S Dean |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind. Medley | Scratched | |||||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke | Scratched | |||||||
Boys 50m Backstroke | Scratched | |||||||
Boys 50m Freestyle | Scratched | |||||||
Max Doerfler |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke | Scratched | |||||||
Boys 50m Butterfly | Scratched | |||||||
Boys 50m Freestyle | Scratched | |||||||
Florence Hamilton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward together - fly | ||||||
Girls 50m Backstroke | TKT | 54.00 | 48.22 | -5.78 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 4th | 58.00 | 59.25 | 3.0 | +1.25 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 5th | 52.00 | 46.82 | 2.0 | -5.18 | |||
Oliver Harper |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke | 2nd | 54.00 | 57.39 | 5.0 | +3.39 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke | 4th | 53.00 | 54.13 | 3.0 | +1.13 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle | TKT | 51.00 | 42.10 | -8.90 | ||||
Aidan Harris |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 1:42.20 | 1:32.33 | -9.87 | ||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke | 4th | 48.40 | 47.38 | 3.0 | -1.02 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke | 2nd | 46.53 | 43.94 | 5.0 | -2.59 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly | 2nd | 48.49 | 45.91 | 5.0 | -2.58 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle | TKT | 37.65 | 36.71 | -0.94 | ||||
Louis Howarth |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 1:39.68 | 1:28.46 | -11.22 | ||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke | TKT | 51.78 | 47.08 | -4.70 | ||||
Boys 50m Backstroke | 1st | 44.62 | 43.62 | 6.0 | -1.00 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly | TKT | 43.95 | 40.95 | -3.00 | ||||
Boys 50m Freestyle | TKT | 40.65 | 35.55 | -5.10 | ||||
Bryony Hutton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 1:28.68 | 1:23.09 | -5.59 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke | 1st | 39.48 | 38.74 | 6.0 | -0.74 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 8th | 48.96 | 47.33 | -1.63 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 4th | 33.65 | 34.34 | 3.0 | +0.69 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly | TKT | 38.55 | 37.31 | -1.24 | ||||
Frances Jacques |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | TKT | 1:05.00 | 54.09 | -10.91 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 9th | 59.00 | 51.66 | -7.34 | ||||
William Jayne |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind. Medley | Scratched | |||||||
Boys 50m Freestyle | Scratched | |||||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke | Scratched | |||||||
Boys 50m Backstroke | Scratched | |||||||
Frederica Moore |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 1:26.95 | 1:23.34 | -3.61 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly | 2nd | 38.10 | 37.39 | 5.0 | -0.71 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 2nd | 33.93 | 33.85 | 5.0 | -0.08 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke | 4th | 38.96 | 39.50 | 3.0 | +0.54 | |||
Abigail Pearson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 4th | 1:20.92 | 1:21.62 | 3.0 | +0.70 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly | 5th | 37.25 | 36.43 | 2.0 | -0.82 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 4th | 32.15 | 32.38 | 3.0 | +0.23 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke | 8th | 37.25 | 40.25 | +3.00 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 3rd | 42.19 | 42.47 | 4.0 | +0.28 | |||
Emma Pearson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 1:25.46 | 1:20.16 | -5.30 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly | 3rd | 40.63 | 37.67 | 4.0 | -2.96 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 4th | 32.13 | 31.73 | 3.0 | -0.40 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke | 2nd | 40.98 | 38.41 | 5.0 | -2.57 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 9th | 45.11 | 45.04 | -0.07 | ||||
Charlotte Procter |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | DQ | 7.4 Downward dolphin kick not followed by a breaststroke kick - breast | ||||||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 7th | 55.00 | 50.78 | -4.22 | ||||
Grace Rhodes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 1:31.71 | 1:23.49 | -8.22 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | TKT | 48.21 | 43.24 | -4.97 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle | TKT | 36.00 | 32.96 | -3.04 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly | TKT | 38.69 | 38.36 | -0.33 | ||||
Freya Salt Smith |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 5th | 1:26.12 | 1:29.98 | 2.0 | +3.86 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke | 4th | 39.56 | 38.64 | 3.0 | -0.92 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 3rd | 37.72 | 36.21 | 4.0 | -1.51 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly | 4th | 43.97 | 42.75 | 3.0 | -1.22 | |||
Pagen Spooner |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 7th | 1:26.76 | 1:26.86 | +0.10 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 4th | 33.50 | 34.18 | 3.0 | +0.68 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke | 11th | 37.95 | 40.75 | +2.80 | ||||
Holly Sugarman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 1:26.55 | 1:22.63 | -3.92 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly | DQ | |||||||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 4th | 36.24 | 34.24 | 3.0 | -2.00 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke | 5th | 39.77 | 39.62 | 2.0 | -0.15 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 10th | 45.37 | 45.23 | -0.14 | ||||
Rory Willson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind. Medley | Scratched | |||||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke | Scratched | |||||||
Boys 50m Backstroke | Scratched | |||||||
Boys 50m Freestyle | Scratched |