|
Lewis Burrow |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2nd |
1:12.26 |
1:11.59 |
5.0 |
-0.67 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th |
28.41 |
28.19 |
3.0 |
-0.22 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
5th |
35.43 |
36.08 |
2.0 |
+0.65 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
3rd |
1:02.97 |
1:04.28 |
4.0 |
+1.31 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd |
37.27 |
37.47 |
5.0 |
+0.20 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st |
32.44 |
32.00 |
6.0 |
-0.44 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2nd |
1:22.52 |
1:22.87 |
5.0 |
+0.35 |
Amy Checkley |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
9th |
1:27.27 |
1:27.34 |
|
+0.07 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
13th |
34.19 |
34.52 |
|
+0.33 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th |
41.74 |
43.72 |
3.0 |
+1.98 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
21st |
45.81 |
47.02 |
|
+1.21 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
16th |
39.16 |
41.17 |
|
+2.01 |
Megan Checkley |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
7th |
1:02.39 |
1:00.48 |
|
-1.91 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
11th |
1:10.58 |
1:13.13 |
|
+2.55 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
11th |
54.12 |
56.77 |
|
+2.65 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
9th |
1:17.64 |
1:13.95 |
|
-3.69 |
Charlotte Clark |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
3rd |
1:31.79 |
1:35.21 |
4.0 |
+3.42 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd |
37.06 |
37.71 |
4.5 |
+0.65 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
5th |
45.20 |
47.33 |
2.0 |
+2.13 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th |
48.32 |
49.15 |
3.0 |
+0.83 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st |
42.97 |
44.85 |
6.0 |
+1.88 |
Georgina Coyne |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
7th |
1:51.52 |
1:39.93 |
|
-11.59 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT
|
54.55 |
49.39 |
|
-5.16 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd |
NT |
40.16 |
4.0 |
npt |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
DQ |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water - Fly |
Sophie Davey |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
8th |
1:29.80 |
1:29.04 |
|
-0.76 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
DQ |
6.3 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) - Back |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
8th |
47.58 |
47.40 |
|
-0.18 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
15th |
35.62 |
36.42 |
|
+0.80 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT
|
43.73 |
42.44 |
|
-1.29 |
Lucas Glover |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
3rd |
1:36.14 |
1:37.29 |
4.0 |
+1.15 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
5th |
46.75 |
45.76 |
2.0 |
-0.99 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd |
51.85 |
52.52 |
4.0 |
+0.67 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st |
40.49 |
38.77 |
5.0 |
-1.72 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
6th |
51.93 |
49.69 |
1.0 |
-2.24 |
George Harris |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1st |
1:24.31 |
1:23.36 |
6.0 |
-0.95 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT
|
40.71 |
38.58 |
|
-2.13 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st |
45.14 |
43.24 |
6.0 |
-1.90 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT
|
33.77 |
32.52 |
|
-1.25 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st |
40.98 |
38.16 |
6.0 |
-2.82 |
Molly Harris |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
Luke Knaggs |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st |
1:00.78 |
1:01.76 |
6.0 |
+0.98 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st |
1:11.95 |
1:11.71 |
6.0 |
-0.24 |
Tom Lewis |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1st |
1:36.87 |
1:29.46 |
6.0 |
-7.41 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT
|
36.29 |
35.45 |
|
-0.84 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd |
40.24 |
40.48 |
4.0 |
+0.24 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT
|
47.37 |
44.61 |
|
-2.76 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd |
43.23 |
43.46 |
4.0 |
+0.23 |
Aisling McAuley |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT
|
1:32.34 |
1:28.12 |
|
-4.22 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
16th |
35.49 |
34.75 |
|
-0.74 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd |
43.58 |
43.52 |
5.0 |
-0.06 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st |
48.31 |
47.84 |
6.0 |
-0.47 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
13th |
41.85 |
40.92 |
|
-0.93 |
James McAuley |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1st |
1:55.12 |
1:59.39 |
6.0 |
+4.27 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
5th |
1:01.98 |
1:05.36 |
2.0 |
+3.38 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT
|
1:00.34 |
57.72 |
|
-2.62 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th |
49.57 |
48.65 |
3.0 |
-0.92 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
6th |
1:03.40 |
1:00.87 |
1.0 |
-2.53 |
Josie Roberts |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
DQ |
9.3 Finish of each stroke not in accordance with rules for the particular stroke - IM |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
5th |
1:08.53 |
57.91 |
2.0 |
-10.62 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th |
NT |
1:03.66 |
2.0 |
npt |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
8th |
54.71 |
52.06 |
|
-2.65 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
8th |
1:14.35 |
1:06.09 |
|
-8.26 |
Alex Thackray |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
5th |
1:18.40 |
1:18.37 |
2.0 |
-0.03 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd |
31.68 |
30.86 |
5.0 |
-0.82 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd |
37.39 |
38.28 |
5.0 |
+0.89 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
5th |
1:09.21 |
1:08.99 |
2.0 |
-0.22 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
5th |
39.80 |
39.83 |
2.0 |
+0.03 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd |
34.27 |
34.11 |
4.0 |
-0.16 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2nd |
1:30.44 |
1:27.76 |
5.0 |
-2.68 |