|
Chloe Agar |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT
|
1:51.26 |
1:25.75 |
|
-25.51 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT
|
54.34 |
46.66 |
|
-7.68 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT
|
44.47 |
42.14 |
|
-2.33 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT
|
49.36 |
43.08 |
|
-6.28 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT
|
38.62 |
35.96 |
|
-2.66 |
Millie Ainslie |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
4th |
1:21.41 |
1:20.94 |
3.0 |
-0.47 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th |
32.97 |
32.18 |
1.0 |
-0.79 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT
|
36.27 |
35.82 |
|
-0.45 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
14th |
46.17 |
45.75 |
|
-0.42 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT
|
37.28 |
36.38 |
|
-0.90 |
Lucy Allman |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
4th |
1:34.30 |
1:31.44 |
3.0 |
-2.86 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
9th |
49.42 |
49.29 |
|
-0.13 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd |
46.33 |
44.49 |
5.0 |
-1.84 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
5th |
41.28 |
40.74 |
2.0 |
-0.54 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT
|
38.81 |
37.96 |
|
-0.85 |
Anna Ashcroft |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT
|
1:32.36 |
1:28.77 |
|
-3.59 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT
|
42.78 |
39.52 |
|
-3.26 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd |
52.53 |
46.25 |
5.0 |
-6.28 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT
|
37.96 |
34.50 |
|
-3.46 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT
|
41.97 |
37.63 |
|
-4.34 |
Kieran Bartram |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT
|
1:43.24 |
1:32.21 |
|
-11.03 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd |
50.37 |
51.28 |
5.0 |
+0.91 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
6th |
43.77 |
42.69 |
1.0 |
-1.08 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st |
41.62 |
39.50 |
6.0 |
-2.12 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT
|
38.99 |
37.20 |
|
-1.79 |
Christina Black |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT
|
1:52.37 |
1:42.20 |
|
-10.17 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT
|
52.33 |
47.28 |
|
-5.05 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
10th |
56.81 |
58.04 |
|
+1.23 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st |
42.54 |
41.14 |
6.0 |
-1.40 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd |
49.39 |
47.90 |
5.0 |
-1.49 |
Jamie Broadhurst |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT
|
1:39.98 |
1:32.32 |
|
-7.66 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd |
48.88 |
46.63 |
4.0 |
-2.25 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st |
43.45 |
44.56 |
6.0 |
+1.11 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd |
46.15 |
50.70 |
5.0 |
+4.55 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd |
38.69 |
38.99 |
5.0 |
+0.30 |
Philippa Bromley |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
3rd |
1:32.26 |
1:30.28 |
4.0 |
-1.98 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT
|
52.23 |
49.96 |
|
-2.27 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
6th |
41.27 |
41.94 |
1.0 |
+0.67 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
5th |
46.62 |
43.73 |
2.0 |
-2.89 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
17th |
37.48 |
38.33 |
|
+0.85 |
Joshua Brompton |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT
|
1:40.49 |
1:30.55 |
|
-9.94 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
4th |
41.21 |
42.19 |
3.0 |
+0.98 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
9th |
49.90 |
48.59 |
|
-1.31 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
5th |
34.70 |
36.97 |
2.0 |
+2.27 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
7th |
43.10 |
43.53 |
|
+0.43 |
Josie Brown |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT
|
39.10 |
37.81 |
|
-1.29 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd |
42.09 |
41.57 |
5.0 |
-0.52 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd |
32.40 |
32.93 |
5.0 |
+0.53 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th |
40.30 |
40.51 |
3.0 |
+0.21 |
Charlotte Bryan |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
10th |
1:32.74 |
1:37.62 |
|
+4.88 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
6th |
40.12 |
43.70 |
1.0 |
+3.58 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
9th |
45.26 |
48.30 |
|
+3.04 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd |
36.60 |
41.55 |
4.0 |
+4.95 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
8th |
42.72 |
49.60 |
|
+6.88 |
Megan Burnell |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT
|
1:36.47 |
1:29.09 |
|
-7.38 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT
|
53.06 |
48.43 |
|
-4.63 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd |
42.86 |
41.05 |
4.0 |
-1.81 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st |
42.65 |
42.71 |
6.0 |
+0.06 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th |
37.48 |
35.62 |
2.0 |
-1.86 |
Martha Callaghan |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT
|
1:34.03 |
1:29.39 |
|
-4.64 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd |
46.03 |
42.82 |
5.0 |
-3.21 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st |
47.77 |
46.08 |
6.0 |
-1.69 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT
|
40.33 |
37.85 |
|
-2.48 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd |
43.43 |
41.82 |
5.0 |
-1.61 |
Maeve Carroll |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT
|
1:55.51 |
1:44.62 |
|
-10.89 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT
|
52.42 |
46.65 |
|
-5.77 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
8th |
58.55 |
56.65 |
|
-1.90 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th |
46.47 |
42.93 |
3.0 |
-3.54 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd |
57.13 |
54.19 |
5.0 |
-2.94 |
Grace Churnin-Ritchie |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT
|
1:35.62 |
1:33.43 |
|
-2.19 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th |
51.51 |
52.01 |
2.0 |
+0.50 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT
|
44.67 |
43.99 |
|
-0.68 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st |
44.38 |
48.39 |
6.0 |
+4.01 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th |
38.03 |
36.42 |
1.0 |
-1.61 |
Jasmine Comrie |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT
|
1:38.22 |
1:22.09 |
|
-16.13 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
7th |
31.70 |
32.22 |
|
+0.52 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd |
34.28 |
35.05 |
4.0 |
+0.77 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
9th |
43.94 |
44.82 |
|
+0.88 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd |
38.96 |
38.44 |
4.0 |
-0.52 |
Misha Comrie |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
6th |
47.19 |
44.48 |
1.0 |
-2.71 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th |
50.58 |
47.70 |
3.0 |
-2.88 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd |
39.16 |
37.66 |
4.0 |
-1.50 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT
|
47.19 |
42.10 |
|
-5.09 |
Lily Cotton |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT
|
1:35.00 |
1:27.85 |
|
-7.15 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
7th |
43.87 |
43.73 |
|
-0.14 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT
|
49.25 |
45.87 |
|
-3.38 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd |
38.07 |
35.96 |
4.0 |
-2.11 |
Elizabeth Dawson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Ashton Dees |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
DQ |
7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous or hands not separated at turn - Breast |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st |
47.34 |
45.70 |
6.0 |
-1.64 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
4th |
42.92 |
42.48 |
3.0 |
-0.44 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd |
43.30 |
43.26 |
5.0 |
-0.04 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd |
38.03 |
39.15 |
4.0 |
+1.12 |
Ginikanwa Ene |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Isaac Fawcett |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT
|
1:41.95 |
1:31.44 |
|
-10.51 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
4th |
47.70 |
46.80 |
3.0 |
-0.90 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT
|
44.95 |
44.49 |
|
-0.46 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
4th |
46.80 |
46.77 |
3.0 |
-0.03 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT
|
38.32 |
37.12 |
|
-1.20 |
Henry Firth |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
Daisy George |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st |
44.10 |
42.07 |
6.0 |
-2.03 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT
|
42.90 |
39.82 |
|
-3.08 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
9th |
46.36 |
49.74 |
|
+3.38 |
Mia Gledhill |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
20th |
46.76 |
46.03 |
|
-0.73 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
8th |
51.06 |
48.27 |
|
-2.79 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
26th |
38.86 |
40.80 |
|
+1.94 |
Jacob Goodwin |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT
|
1:33.92 |
1:28.98 |
|
-4.94 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st |
42.68 |
42.82 |
6.0 |
+0.14 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd |
49.03 |
47.68 |
4.0 |
-1.35 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
5th |
36.20 |
37.15 |
2.0 |
+0.95 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete |
Nyah Hayes |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
7th |
1:30.38 |
1:28.29 |
|
-2.09 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
DQ |
6.5 Did not touch the wall during the turn. More than one single or double simultaneous arm pull used to initiate the turn or not performed immediately - Back |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
11th |
48.25 |
48.78 |
|
+0.53 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
8th |
35.24 |
35.58 |
|
+0.34 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
5th |
40.38 |
41.51 |
2.0 |
+1.13 |
Abigail Heald |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
5th |
1:32.83 |
1:32.61 |
2.0 |
-0.22 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd |
47.03 |
47.07 |
4.0 |
+0.04 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
6th |
44.37 |
44.98 |
1.0 |
+0.61 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
6th |
41.89 |
41.95 |
1.0 |
+0.06 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT
|
38.77 |
38.35 |
|
-0.42 |
Olivia Healey |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT
|
1:39.00 |
1:32.75 |
|
-6.25 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd |
52.90 |
50.90 |
4.0 |
-2.00 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st |
44.41 |
44.43 |
6.0 |
+0.02 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT
|
50.50 |
46.30 |
|
-4.20 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT
|
39.30 |
38.20 |
|
-1.10 |
Olivia Hidayat |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT
|
1:35.17 |
1:29.68 |
|
-5.49 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st |
43.75 |
43.55 |
6.0 |
-0.20 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
8th |
42.52 |
43.48 |
|
+0.96 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th |
43.29 |
43.63 |
3.0 |
+0.34 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
12th |
35.82 |
37.52 |
|
+1.70 |
Solomon Hodgson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT
|
1:39.03 |
1:28.21 |
|
-10.82 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT
|
58.73 |
52.87 |
|
-5.86 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st |
44.09 |
41.50 |
6.0 |
-2.59 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
TKT
|
43.34 |
39.89 |
|
-3.45 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st |
35.87 |
34.39 |
6.0 |
-1.48 |
Jad Idris |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT
|
1:40.00 |
1:33.45 |
|
-6.55 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT
|
56.39 |
50.32 |
|
-6.07 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT
|
48.17 |
43.24 |
|
-4.93 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
TKT
|
49.45 |
42.27 |
|
-7.18 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT
|
41.28 |
36.50 |
|
-4.78 |
Sophia Kelly |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT
|
1:46.47 |
1:33.24 |
|
-13.23 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd |
45.27 |
44.00 |
4.0 |
-1.27 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT
|
57.58 |
52.11 |
|
-5.47 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT
|
40.82 |
36.91 |
|
-3.91 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd |
44.72 |
43.56 |
4.0 |
-1.16 |
Amelia Keown |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT
|
1:36.99 |
1:27.19 |
|
-9.80 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
5th |
41.17 |
40.85 |
2.0 |
-0.32 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT
|
47.20 |
43.97 |
|
-3.23 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT
|
35.85 |
35.27 |
|
-0.58 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd |
37.39 |
38.68 |
4.0 |
+1.29 |
Daniel Kershaw |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT
|
1:17.88 |
1:11.47 |
|
-6.41 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd |
29.15 |
29.10 |
4.0 |
-0.05 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd |
33.33 |
32.38 |
5.0 |
-0.95 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st |
37.39 |
36.72 |
6.0 |
-0.67 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd |
35.76 |
36.41 |
4.0 |
+0.65 |
Dariush Khodakhah |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT
|
49.68 |
45.73 |
|
-3.95 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT
|
52.38 |
50.60 |
|
-1.78 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT
|
40.83 |
39.96 |
|
-0.87 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
DQ |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs - Fly |
Kourosh Khodakhah |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT
|
42.76 |
40.22 |
|
-2.54 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
4th |
51.06 |
48.93 |
3.0 |
-2.13 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd |
37.33 |
36.28 |
5.0 |
-1.05 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
TKT
|
47.38 |
45.99 |
|
-1.39 |
George Knowles |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT
|
1:34.03 |
1:28.19 |
|
-5.84 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
7th |
42.53 |
43.07 |
|
+0.54 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st |
46.40 |
45.92 |
6.0 |
-0.48 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th |
34.51 |
34.58 |
3.0 |
+0.07 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
TKT
|
42.80 |
39.01 |
|
-3.79 |
Eve Lawson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1st |
1:50.51 |
1:43.91 |
6.0 |
-6.60 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
8th |
51.88 |
50.69 |
|
-1.19 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
9th |
56.41 |
57.87 |
|
+1.46 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
7th |
43.28 |
43.72 |
|
+0.44 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th |
51.14 |
49.50 |
3.0 |
-1.64 |
Joseph Levison |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1st |
1:37.47 |
1:31.45 |
6.0 |
-6.02 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd |
44.47 |
43.46 |
5.0 |
-1.01 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT
|
48.23 |
45.32 |
|
-2.91 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th |
38.80 |
37.05 |
3.0 |
-1.75 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd |
48.75 |
46.28 |
5.0 |
-2.47 |
Perry Lewty |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT
|
1:43.00 |
1:37.58 |
|
-5.42 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
5th |
46.89 |
47.19 |
2.0 |
+0.30 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st |
54.80 |
53.41 |
6.0 |
-1.39 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
10th |
38.00 |
38.81 |
|
+0.81 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
4th |
46.20 |
47.88 |
3.0 |
+1.68 |
Iona Logan |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT
|
1:35.11 |
1:23.81 |
|
-11.30 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT
|
47.46 |
41.75 |
|
-5.71 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st |
40.04 |
39.00 |
6.0 |
-1.04 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st |
37.70 |
37.31 |
6.0 |
-0.39 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st |
34.35 |
33.53 |
6.0 |
-0.82 |
Sophia Lubiecki |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT
|
32.45 |
31.70 |
|
-0.75 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st |
39.80 |
40.21 |
6.0 |
+0.41 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd |
40.92 |
39.90 |
4.0 |
-1.02 |
Sarah Lumb |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1st |
1:39.75 |
1:38.31 |
6.0 |
-1.44 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT
|
49.84 |
47.98 |
|
-1.86 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
13th |
55.96 |
58.40 |
|
+2.44 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
23rd |
39.28 |
39.38 |
|
+0.10 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st |
46.74 |
45.02 |
6.0 |
-1.72 |
Holly Macdonald |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1st |
1:32.74 |
1:27.95 |
6.0 |
-4.79 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
6th |
48.03 |
47.90 |
1.0 |
-0.13 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th |
41.89 |
41.30 |
3.0 |
-0.59 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT
|
53.81 |
43.84 |
|
-9.97 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
10th |
38.02 |
37.17 |
|
-0.85 |
Luke Metcalfe |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
4th |
1:12.82 |
1:13.01 |
3.0 |
+0.19 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
5th |
28.80 |
28.76 |
2.0 |
-0.04 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd |
32.45 |
32.29 |
5.0 |
-0.16 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
4th |
1:06.16 |
1:07.00 |
3.0 |
+0.84 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd |
35.93 |
36.37 |
5.0 |
+0.44 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
TKT
|
1:15.74 |
1:11.11 |
|
-4.63 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
5th |
33.81 |
34.91 |
2.0 |
+1.10 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
TKT
|
1:25.48 |
1:24.53 |
|
-0.95 |
Jack Milner |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
Thomas Milner |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st |
45.91 |
45.46 |
6.0 |
-0.45 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT
|
52.27 |
51.17 |
|
-1.10 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
6th |
36.63 |
37.28 |
0.5 |
+0.65 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
4th |
44.24 |
45.71 |
3.0 |
+1.47 |
Koby Mitchell |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT
|
1:55.57 |
1:40.75 |
|
-14.82 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd |
48.96 |
45.93 |
5.0 |
-3.03 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT
|
1:01.31 |
58.47 |
|
-2.84 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st |
43.55 |
41.84 |
6.0 |
-1.71 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
6th |
51.36 |
49.03 |
1.0 |
-2.33 |
Macy Nowell |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT
|
1:53.54 |
1:49.86 |
|
-3.68 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd |
51.43 |
48.89 |
4.0 |
-2.54 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
12th |
57.77 |
58.81 |
|
+1.04 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
8th |
44.63 |
43.73 |
|
-0.90 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd |
1:00.15 |
54.56 |
4.0 |
-5.59 |
Neve Parker |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT
|
1:36.43 |
1:31.74 |
|
-4.69 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th |
47.32 |
47.20 |
3.0 |
-0.12 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
9th |
46.01 |
45.95 |
|
-0.06 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd |
42.65 |
43.56 |
4.0 |
+0.91 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
13th |
37.91 |
37.85 |
|
-0.06 |
Theo Percy |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Amy Pickard |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT
|
1:40.16 |
1:34.48 |
|
-5.68 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
5th |
44.68 |
43.31 |
2.0 |
-1.37 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
6th |
50.46 |
53.11 |
1.0 |
+2.65 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
16th |
39.74 |
38.08 |
|
-1.66 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd |
43.86 |
46.47 |
4.0 |
+2.61 |
Kasja Rickleton |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT
|
1:48.98 |
1:32.30 |
|
-16.68 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th |
48.27 |
47.57 |
2.0 |
-0.70 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
10th |
43.94 |
43.88 |
|
-0.06 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT
|
44.86 |
41.40 |
|
-3.46 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
8th |
35.76 |
37.10 |
|
+1.34 |
Libby Rickleton |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
Rhys Riddiford |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT
|
1:39.71 |
1:24.23 |
|
-15.48 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st |
41.70 |
40.76 |
5.5 |
-0.94 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT
|
47.33 |
43.53 |
|
-3.80 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd |
34.58 |
33.83 |
4.0 |
-0.75 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd |
41.13 |
39.77 |
5.0 |
-1.36 |
Amy Rogers |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1st |
2:00.26 |
1:52.59 |
6.0 |
-7.67 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
9th |
54.01 |
51.27 |
|
-2.74 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd |
1:04.16 |
1:00.22 |
5.0 |
-3.94 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
9th |
45.05 |
44.38 |
|
-0.67 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st |
51.00 |
53.90 |
6.0 |
+2.90 |
Sophie Rogers |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2nd |
1:24.67 |
1:22.88 |
5.0 |
-1.79 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd |
32.89 |
33.11 |
5.0 |
+0.22 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd |
35.97 |
36.37 |
5.0 |
+0.40 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
6th |
44.32 |
44.12 |
1.0 |
-0.20 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
15th |
39.11 |
41.04 |
|
+1.93 |
Theodore Rosenberg |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT
|
1:55.83 |
1:38.69 |
|
-17.14 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT
|
47.29 |
42.96 |
|
-4.33 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT
|
1:07.49 |
54.43 |
|
-13.06 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
9th |
40.55 |
38.23 |
|
-2.32 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st |
50.78 |
46.14 |
6.0 |
-4.64 |
Kieran Ryan |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1st |
1:41.94 |
1:34.51 |
6.0 |
-7.43 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
4th |
53.19 |
51.59 |
3.0 |
-1.60 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
7th |
43.76 |
44.10 |
|
+0.34 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd |
45.89 |
44.89 |
4.0 |
-1.00 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th |
37.09 |
36.93 |
3.0 |
-0.16 |
Chloe Smith |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT
|
1:35.54 |
1:30.90 |
|
-4.64 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT
|
45.34 |
41.69 |
|
-3.65 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT
|
45.27 |
42.70 |
|
-2.57 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th |
37.31 |
35.11 |
2.0 |
-2.20 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT
|
45.35 |
43.29 |
|
-2.06 |
Lauren Smith |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT
|
1:43.00 |
1:27.48 |
|
-15.52 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
7th |
48.22 |
48.11 |
|
-0.11 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
5th |
42.97 |
41.69 |
2.0 |
-1.28 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd |
38.40 |
38.94 |
4.0 |
+0.54 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th |
35.30 |
35.06 |
3.0 |
-0.24 |
Rhea Smith |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT
|
2:15.00 |
1:41.88 |
|
-33.12 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th |
51.00 |
49.12 |
3.0 |
-1.88 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
7th |
58.00 |
56.59 |
|
-1.41 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT
|
44.00 |
39.78 |
|
-4.22 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT
|
1:11.00 |
48.50 |
|
-22.50 |
Joe Stott |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1st |
1:02.95 |
1:02.82 |
6.0 |
-0.13 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1st |
1:07.00 |
1:05.48 |
6.0 |
-1.52 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT
|
33.00 |
31.99 |
|
-1.01 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
TKT
|
1:10.00 |
1:04.12 |
|
-5.88 |
Erin Thorn |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT
|
1:53.78 |
1:49.42 |
|
-4.36 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st |
52.24 |
48.03 |
6.0 |
-4.21 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st |
54.65 |
53.96 |
6.0 |
-0.69 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd |
46.05 |
42.30 |
4.0 |
-3.75 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT
|
53.30 |
51.45 |
|
-1.85 |
Edith Underwood |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2nd |
1:34.00 |
1:28.58 |
5.0 |
-5.42 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
9th |
46.57 |
44.08 |
|
-2.49 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT
|
46.80 |
45.97 |
|
-0.83 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
9th |
37.20 |
36.76 |
|
-0.44 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
5th |
43.50 |
41.63 |
2.0 |
-1.87 |
Amelia Wade |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT
|
1:45.41 |
1:36.80 |
|
-8.61 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
7th |
47.18 |
45.45 |
|
-1.73 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
6th |
48.80 |
49.51 |
1.0 |
+0.71 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th |
39.15 |
38.77 |
3.0 |
-0.38 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st |
50.12 |
46.54 |
6.0 |
-3.58 |
Abby Watts |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
3rd |
1:27.11 |
1:25.33 |
4.0 |
-1.78 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st |
39.76 |
39.03 |
6.0 |
-0.73 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
6th |
49.31 |
46.92 |
1.0 |
-2.39 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
7th |
35.72 |
35.29 |
|
-0.43 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd |
38.61 |
38.97 |
5.0 |
+0.36 |
Jessica Widdowson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2nd |
1:31.90 |
1:29.44 |
5.0 |
-2.46 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd |
49.29 |
50.73 |
5.0 |
+1.44 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
11th |
42.10 |
43.92 |
|
+1.82 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd |
38.30 |
38.12 |
5.0 |
-0.18 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
14th |
37.10 |
37.90 |
|
+0.80 |
Nell Williams |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT
|
1:41.27 |
1:35.08 |
|
-6.19 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
5th |
45.64 |
44.13 |
2.0 |
-1.51 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th |
55.31 |
55.49 |
2.0 |
+0.18 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT
|
41.29 |
39.66 |
|
-1.63 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT
|
45.77 |
43.10 |
|
-2.67 |
Joe Zanzottera |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
4th |
1:49.42 |
1:41.21 |
3.0 |
-8.21 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd |
55.04 |
53.72 |
4.0 |
-1.32 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
7th |
43.45 |
42.84 |
|
-0.61 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
7th |
49.33 |
48.79 |
|
-0.54 |